Admin
Attendance:
London
ON
Canada
|
Login for Game Attendance
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Wed | Oct 5/11 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Argyle A | Oakridge 3 | London Bandits 10 | W (1 - 0 - 0) |
Fri | Oct 7/11 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Carling A | London Bandits 3 | Leaside Flames 6 | L (1 - 1 - 0) |
Sat | Oct 8/11 (Sat) | 10:15am | Carling A | Willowdale Blackhawks 10 | London Bandits 2 | L (1 - 2 - 0) |
Sat | Oct 8/11 (Sat) | 4:15pm | Carling A | North London 4 | London Bandits 4 | T (1 - 2 - 0 - 1) |
Sun | Oct 9/11 (Sun) | 8:30am | Western Fair-Harveys | 3rd - London Bandits 0 | 2nd - Leaside Flames 11 | - |
Fri | Oct 14/11 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Clearwater Arena(Red) | London Bandits 2 | Sarnia 5 | L (1 - 3 - 0 - 1) |
Mon | Oct 17/11 (Mon) | 6:30pm | Argyle B | West London 5 | London Bandits 7 | W (2 - 3 - 0 - 1) |
Sun | Oct 23/11 (Sun) | 3:30pm | Western Fair | Dorchester 2 | London Bandits 9 | W (3 - 3 - 0 - 1) |
Wed | Nov 2/11 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Oakridge | London Bandits 10 | Oakridge 1 | W (4 - 3 - 0 - 1) |
Sat | Nov 5/11 (Sat) | 2:30pm | Carling B | London Bandits 6 | North London 0 | W (5 - 3 - 0 - 1) |
Wed | Nov 9/11 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Argyle B | Sarnia 5 | London Bandits 7 | W (6 - 3 - 0 - 1) |
Sat | Nov 12/11 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Oakridge | Waterloo Wild Wolves 1 | London Bandits 6 | W (7 - 3 - 0 - 1) |
Sat | Nov 12/11 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Kinsmen B | London Bandits 4 | Cambridge Hawks 5 | L (7 - 4 - 0 - 1) |
Sun | Nov 13/11 (Sun) | 8:10am | Oakridge | London Bandits 2 | Brantford 99ers 5 | L (7 - 5 - 0 - 1) |
Thu | Nov 17/11 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Nichols A | North London 1 | London Bandits 3 | W (8 - 5 - 0 - 1) |
Thu | Nov 24/11 (Thu) | 6:30pm | Nichols B | Oakridge 4 | London Bandits 4 | T (8 - 5 - 0 - 2) |
Tue | Nov 29/11 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Carling A | London Bandits 5 | North London 2 | W (9 - 5 - 0 - 2) |
Thu | Dec 1/11 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Kinsmen A | London Bandits 6 | West London 6 | T (9 - 5 - 0 - 3) |
Fri | Dec 2/11 (Fri) | 4:00pm | Nichols C | George Bell Titans 1 | London Bandits 11 | W (10 - 5 - 0 - 3) |
Sat | Dec 3/11 (Sat) | 6:45am | Western Fair Tony's | London Bandits 14 | Ilderton Jets 0 | W (11 - 5 - 0 - 3) |
Sat | Dec 3/11 (Sat) | 2:45pm | Western Fair DDS | Ajax Knights 1 | London Bandits 4 | W (12 - 5 - 0 - 3) |
Sun | Dec 4/11 (Sun) | 10:45am | Western Fair DDS | Ajax Knights 3 | London Bandits 7 | W (13 - 5 - 0 - 3) |
Mon | Dec 5/11 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Oakridge | London Bandits 10 | Oakridge 7 | W (14 - 5 - 0 - 3) |
Thu | Dec 8/11 (Thu) | 6:30pm | Nichols B | North London 3 | London Bandits 9 | W (15 - 5 - 0 - 3) |
Thu | Dec 15/11 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Nichols A | North London 2 | London Bandits 6 | W (16 - 5 - 0 - 3) |
Sat | Dec 17/11 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Germain Arena | London Bandits 6 | Sarnia 2 | W (17 - 5 - 0 - 3) |
Mon | Dec 19/11 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Nichols A | West London 6 | London Bandits 6 | T (17 - 5 - 0 - 4) |
Wed | Dec 21/11 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Argyle A | Oakridge 6 | London Bandits 12 | W (18 - 5 - 0 - 4) |
Wed | Dec 28/11 (Wed) | 12:30pm | Dorchester | Fergus 2 | London Bandits 5 | W (19 - 5 - 0 - 4) |
Wed | Dec 28/11 (Wed) | 3:30pm | Dorchester | North London 2 | London Bandits 5 | W (20 - 5 - 0 - 4) |
Thu | Dec 29/11 (Thu) | 10:00am | Dorchester | London Bandits 6 | Dorchester 1 | W (21 - 5 - 0 - 4) |
Thu | Dec 29/11 (Thu) | 3:15pm | Dorchester | London Bandits 5 | West London 6 | Lo (21 - 5 - 1 - 4) |
Wed | Jan 4/12 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Argyle B | Sarnia 2 | London Bandits 2 | T (21 - 5 - 1 - 5) |
Fri | Jan 6/12 (Fri) | 1:15pm | Newmarket Ray Twinney 1 | Kitchener Rangers 1 | London Bandits 4 | W (22 - 5 - 1 - 5) |
Fri | Jan 6/12 (Fri) | 5:45pm | Magna Centre - Hyndai | London Bandits 10 | Meadowvale 2 | W (23 - 5 - 1 - 5) |
Sat | Jan 7/12 (Sat) | 9:00am | Magna Centre Honda | London Bandits 1 | George Bell Titans 2 | L (23 - 6 - 1 - 5) |
Sat | Jan 7/12 (Sat) | 3:15pm | Ray Twinney 1 | London Bandits 5 | Cambridge Hawks 2 | W (24 - 6 - 1 - 5) |
Sun | Jan 8/12 (Sun) | 12:45pm | Magna Centre Pfaff | Buffalo Regals 3 | London Bandits 5 | W (25 - 6 - 1 - 5) |
Thu | Jan 12/12 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Kinsmen A | London Bandits 7 | West London 2 | W (26 - 6 - 1 - 5) |
Sat | Jan 14/12 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Germain Arena | London Bandits 5 | Sarnia 3 | W (27 - 6 - 1 - 5) |
Tue | Jan 17/12 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Carling A | London Bandits 6 | North London 3 | W (28 - 6 - 1 - 5) |
Sun | Jan 22/12 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Kinsmen A | London Bandits 4 | West London 6 | L (28 - 7 - 1 - 5) |
Thu | Jan 26/12 (Thu) | 6:00pm | Nichols A | West London 4 | London Bandits 8 | W (29 - 7 - 1 - 5) |
Fri | Jan 27/12 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Amhestburg | London Bandits 4 | Essex 5 | Lo (29 - 7 - 2 - 5) |
Sat | Jan 28/12 (Sat) | 10:00am | Amhestburg | London Bandits 8 | Riverside 7 | W (30 - 7 - 2 - 5) |
Sat | Jan 28/12 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Amhestburg | Belle River 2 | London Bandits 13 | W (31 - 7 - 2 - 5) |
Sun | Jan 29/12 (Sun) | 9:00am | Amhestburg | Amhestburg 2 | London Bandits 7 | W (32 - 7 - 2 - 5) |
Sun | Jan 29/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Amhestburg | Riverside 2 | London Bandits 4 | W (33 - 7 - 2 - 5) |
Wed | Feb 1/12 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Argyle B | Sarnia 1 | London Bandits 4 | W (34 - 7 - 2 - 5) |
Fri | Feb 3/12 (Fri) | 11:00am | Argyle A | London Bandits 5 | Markham Waxers 1 | W (35 - 7 - 2 - 5) |
Fri | Feb 3/12 (Fri) | 3:30pm | Kinsmen A | West Mall Lightning 3 | London Bandits 1 | L (35 - 8 - 2 - 5) |
Sat | Feb 4/12 (Sat) | 9:00am | Western Fair - Chrysler | Garden City Falcons 1 | London Bandits 11 | W (36 - 8 - 2 - 5) |
Sat | Feb 4/12 (Sat) | 4:45pm | Nichols B | London Bandits 4 | West London 1 | W (37 - 8 - 2 - 5) |
Sun | Feb 5/12 (Sun) | 10:30am | Western Fair - Chrysler | London Bandits 6 | West Mall Lightning 7 | Lo (37 - 8 - 3 - 5) |
Wed | Feb 8/12 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Oakridge | London Bandits 7 | Oakridge 2 | W (38 - 8 - 3 - 5) |
Thu | Feb 16/12 (Thu) | 6:30pm | Nichols B | Sarnia 3 | London Bandits 1 | L (38 - 9 - 3 - 5) |
Wed | Feb 22/12 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Oakridge | London Bandits 6 | Oakridge 0 | W (39 - 9 - 3 - 5) |
Fri | Feb 24/12 (Fri) | 2:00pm | St. Thomas | Belle River 2 | London Bandits 7 | W (40 - 9 - 3 - 5) |
Sat | Feb 25/12 (Sat) | 11:15am | St. Thomas | Brantford 99ers 3 | London Bandits 6 | W (41 - 9 - 3 - 5) |
Sat | Feb 25/12 (Sat) | 6:00pm | St Thomas Timken Arena | London Bandits 6 | Tecumseh Eagles 2 | W (42 - 9 - 3 - 5) |
Sun | Feb 26/12 (Sun) | 10:00am | St Thomas Timken Arena | Clarington Thunder White 1 | London Bandits 6 | W (43 - 9 - 3 - 5) |
Sun | Feb 26/12 (Sun) | 3:00pm | St Thomas Timken Arena | London Bandits 1 | Willowdale Blackhawks 4 | L (43 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Mon | Feb 27/12 (Mon) | 6:15pm | Nichols C | West London 3 | London Bandits 8 | W (44 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Fri | Mar 2/12 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Clearwater Arena-Red | London Bandits 4 | Sarnia 0 | W (45 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Sun | Mar 4/12 (Sun) | 2:30pm | Kinsmen B | London Bandits 6 | West London 4 | W (46 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Wed | Mar 7/12 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Argyle B | North London 1 | London Bandits 8 | W (47 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Sat | Mar 10/12 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Carling A | London Bandits 5 | North London 2 | W (48 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Wed | Mar 14/12 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Argyle A | Oakridge 2 | London Bandits 5 | W (49 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Mon | Mar 19/12 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Nichols A | Oakridge 1 | London Bandits 5 | W (50 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Wed | Mar 21/12 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Oakridge | London Bandits 6 | Oakridge 3 | W (51 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Mon | Mar 26/12 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Nichols A | Sarnia 1 | London Bandits 5 | W (52 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Tue | Mar 27/12 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Germain Arena | London Bandits 4 | Sarnia 1 | W (53 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Fri | Mar 30/12 (Fri) | 2:00pm | Don Beer Arena-Pickering | London Bandits 9 | Oakridge Kings 3 | W (54 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Sat | Mar 31/12 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Don Beer Arena-Pickering | London Bandits 6 | Pickering Panthers Black 0 | W (55 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Sat | Mar 31/12 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Don Beer Arena-Pickering | London Bandits 4 | Clarington Thunder Black 3 | W (56 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Sun | Apr 1/12 (Sun) | 9:00am | Ajax Community Centre | Oakridge 2 | London Bandits 4 | W (57 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Sun | Apr 1/12 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Pickering Rec Complex | London Bandits 4 | Pickering Panthers Red 2 | W (58 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Fri | Apr 6/12 (Fri) | 5:15pm | JLC | London Bandits AE | London Bandits | - |
Fri | Apr 13/12 (Fri) | 8:30am | Rotary Complex-Stratford | Cambridge Hawks 5 | London Bandits 8 | W (59 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Fri | Apr 13/12 (Fri) | 3:30pm | Rotary Complex-Stratford | Waterloo Wolves 2 | London Bandits 8 | W (60 - 10 - 3 - 5) |
Sat | Apr 14/12 (Sat) | 8:00am | Allman Arena-Stratford | Sarnia 1 | London Bandits 0 | L (60 - 11 - 3 - 5) |
Sun | Apr 15/12 (Sun) | 8:00am | Stratford-Allman Arena | Waterloo Wolves 1 | London Bandits 6 | W (61 - 11 - 3 - 5) |
|
|