Login for Game Attendance
Day | Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
Result (Record)
|
Thu | Mar 17/11 (Thu) | 2:30pm | Drakes Creek Park (Commando Classic) | East 8 | Arlington 1 | W (1 - 0) |
Thu | Mar 17/11 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Drakes Creek Park (Commando Classic) | East 6 | Dickson County 2 | W (2 - 0) |
Fri | Mar 18/11 (Fri) | 3:30pm | Drakes Creek Park (Commando Classic) | East 2 | Arlington 3 | L (2 - 1) |
Fri | Mar 18/11 (Fri) | 5:00pm | Drakes Creek Park (Commando Classic) | East 8 | Murfreesboro Central 0 | W (3 - 1) |
Fri | Mar 18/11 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Drakes Creek Park (Commando Classic) | East 6 | Madison Academy 0 | W (4 - 1) |
Sat | Mar 19/11 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Drakes Creek Park (Commando Classic) | East 4 | Ooltewah 8 | L (4 - 2) |
Mon | Mar 21/11 (Mon) | 4:30pm | Jo Byrns | East 11 | Jo Byrns (D) 1 | W (5 - 2) |
Tue | Mar 29/11 (Tue) | 4:30pm | Houston County | East 8 | Houston County (D) 3 | W (6 - 2) |
Thu | Mar 31/11 (Thu) | 4:00pm | Nashville Christian (+JV) | East 13 | Nash. Christian (D) 3 | W (7 - 2) |
Fri | Apr 1/11 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Columbia Central (Riverdale Tourney) | East 8 | Lawrence County, TN 15 | L (7 - 3) |
Fri | Apr 1/11 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Columbia Central (Riverdale Tourney) | East 11 | Columbia, TN 5 | W (8 - 3) |
Sat | Apr 2/11 (Sat) | 11:00am | Blackman (Riverdale Tourney) | East 5 | Owensboro Catholic, KY 11 | L (8 - 4) |
Sat | Apr 2/11 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Blackman (Riverdale Tourney) | East 0 | Oakland, TN 12 | L (8 - 5) |
Sat | Apr 2/11 (Sat) | 7:00pm | Blackman (Riverdale Tourney) | East 3 | Blackman 2 | W (9 - 5) |
Thu | Apr 7/11 (Thu) | 5:00pm | East | Jo Byrns (D) 5 | East 14 | W (10 - 5) |
Fri | Apr 8/11 (Fri) | 4:00pm | McEwen (+JV) | East 10 | McEwen (D) 2 | W (11 - 5) |
Tue | Apr 12/11 (Tue) | 5:30pm | East | Allen County, KY 7 | East 4 | L (11 - 6) |
Wed | Apr 13/11 (Wed) | 5:00pm | East (+JV) | Houston County (D) 3 | East 6 | W (12 - 6) |
Thu | Apr 14/11 (Thu) | 4:30pm | East (+JV) | Nashville Christian (D) 5 | East 4 | L (12 - 7) |
Fri | Apr 15/11 (Fri) | 4:40pm | Franklin / Sonic Tourney(RAINOUT) | East | Page | - |
Fri | Apr 15/11 (Fri) | 8:40pm | Franklin / Sonic Tourney(RAINOUT) | East | Coalfield | - |
Sat | Apr 16/11 (Sat) | TBA | Franklin / Sonic Tourney(RAINOUT) | East | TBD | - |
Mon | Apr 18/11 (Mon) | 5:00pm | East | WH Heritage (D) 2 | East 12 | W (13 - 7) |
Tue | Apr 19/11 (Tue) | 4:00pm | East (+JV) | McEwen (D) 2 | East 10 | W (14 - 7) |
Thu | Apr 21/11 (Thu) | 5:00pm | Friendship Christian | East 9 | Friendship Christian 1 | W (15 - 7) |
Thu | Apr 28/11 (Thu) | 4:00pm | Whitehouse Heritage | East 10 | WH Heritage (D) 0 | W (16 - 7) |
Fri | Apr 29/11 (Fri) | 4:30pm | East (DH) | Clarksville Acad. (D) 0 | East 10 | W (17 - 7) |
Fri | Apr 29/11 (Fri) | 6:00pm | East (DH) | Clarksville Acad. (D) 4 | East 19 | W (18 - 7) |
Sat | Apr 30/11 (Sat) | 10:00am | East (DH) | CCHA, AL 0 | East 18 | W (19 - 7) |
Sat | Apr 30/11 (Sat) | 11:30am | East (DH) | CCHA, AL 3 | East 18 | W (20 - 7) |
Sat | May 7/11 (Sat) | 1:00pm | WH Heritage (DISTRICT TOURNEY) | Jo Byrns 0 | East 10 | W (21 - 7) |
Tue | May 10/11 (Tue) | 5:00pm | WH Heritage (DISTRICT TOURNEY) | Nashville Christian 0 | East 10 | W (22 - 7) |
Fri | May 13/11 (Fri) | 3:00pm | WH Heritage (DISTRICT TOURNEY) | Houston County 3 | East 4 | W (23 - 7) |
Mon | May 16/11 (Mon) | 7:00pm | Region 5A ERHS | Cascade 1 | East 9 | W (24 - 7) |
Wed | May 18/11 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Region 5A Championship ERHS | Houston County 2 | East 4 | W (25 - 7) |
Fri | May 20/11 (Fri) | 7:00pm | State Sectional ERHS | Cornersville | East | - |