Friday
Oct 19/18
12:28 am
CST

ERHS Lady Indians
SCHEDULE
www.ballcharts.com/ERLI

Admin

Attendance:


Cross Plains
TN
USA







   

Login for Game Attendance


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Mon Mar 15/10 (Mon) 1:00pm Gulf Shores, AL East 6 West Morgan (AL) 0
W (1 - 0)
Mon Mar 15/10 (Mon) 2:30pm Gulf Shores, AL East 5 Winona (MS) 3
W (2 - 0)
Tue Mar 16/10 (Tue) 8:30am Gulf Shores, AL East 5 Cordova (AL) 2
W (3 - 0)
Tue Mar 16/10 (Tue) 10:00am Gulf Shores, AL East 2 Marbury (AL) 0
W (4 - 0)
Tue Mar 16/10 (Tue) 5:30pm Gulf Shores, AL East 12 Beulah (AL) 5
W (5 - 0)
Wed Mar 17/10 (Wed) 2:00pm Gulf Shores, AL East 2 Greenbrier 6
L (5 - 1)
Wed Mar 24/10 (Wed) 4:30pm East Nashville Christian 1 East 13
W (6 - 1)
Fri Mar 26/10 (Fri) 5:30pm MTSCA Tourney Riverdale 5 East 2
L (6 - 2)
Fri Mar 26/10 (Fri) 8:30pm MTSCA Tourney East 1 Station Camp 0
W (7 - 2)
Sat Mar 27/10 (Sat) 9:00am MTSCA Tourney East 0 Sycamore 4
L (7 - 3)
Sat Mar 27/10 (Sat) 2:00pm MTSCA Tourney East 3 Rossview 12
L (7 - 4)
Mon Mar 29/10 (Mon) 5:00pm Springfield East 10 Springfield 0
W (8 - 4)
Tue Mar 30/10 (Tue) 4:00pm East White House Heritage 0 East 6
W (9 - 4)
Thu Apr 1/10 (Thu) 4:00pm East McEwen 1 East 5
W (10 - 4)
Mon Apr 5/10 (Mon) 4:30pm Clarksville Academy East 12 Clarksville Academy 0
W (11 - 4)
Wed Apr 7/10 (Wed) 4:00pm East Portland 0 East 14
W (12 - 4)
Mon Apr 12/10 (Mon) 4:30pm Nashville Christian East 10 Nashville Christian 3
W (13 - 4)
Tue Apr 13/10 (Tue) 4:30pm Sycamore East 2 Sycamore 3
L (13 - 5)
Thu Apr 15/10 (Thu) 4:30pm East Jo Byrns 1 East 14
W (14 - 5)
Fri Apr 16/10 (Fri) 4:00pm Franklin Fly Park East 0 Columbia Academy 3
L (14 - 6)
Fri Apr 16/10 (Fri) 5:30pm Franklin Fly Park East 6 Page 3
W (15 - 6)
Sat Apr 17/10 (Sat) 8:00am Franklin Fly Park East 0 Ravenwood 2
L (15 - 7)
Sat Apr 17/10 (Sat) 11:30am Franklin Fly Park East 3 Independence 1
W (16 - 7)
Sat Apr 17/10 (Sat) 1:00pm Franklin Fly Park East 0 Goodpasture 10
L (16 - 8)
Mon Apr 19/10 (Mon) 4:00pm White House Heritage East 8 White House Heritage 0
W (17 - 8)
Wed Apr 21/10 (Wed) 4:30pm Station Camp East 4 Station Camp 2
W (18 - 8)
Thu Apr 22/10 (Thu) 4:30pm East Clarksville Academy 1 East 14
W (19 - 8)
Thu Apr 29/10 (Thu) 4:30pm East East 12 Houston County 1
W (20 - 8)
Fri Apr 30/10 (Fri) 4:30pm Jo Byrns East 5 Jo Byrns 2
W (21 - 8)
Wed May 5/10 (Wed) 4:30pm McEwen East 12 McEwen 2
W (22 - 8)
Mon May 10/10 (Mon) 6:30pm Houston County (District 10A) McEwen 1 East 2
W (23 - 8)
Tue May 11/10 (Tue) 6:30pm Houston County (D10A Semi) Houston County 0 East 8
W (24 - 8)
Thu May 13/10 (Thu) 3:30pm Houston County (D10A Championship) McEwen 0 East 10
W (25 - 8)
Mon May 17/10 (Mon) 6:00pm East (Region 5 Semi) Cascade 0 East 3
W (26 - 8)
Wed May 19/10 (Wed) 7:00pm Forrest (R5A Championship) East 6 Forrest 1
W (27 - 8)
Sat May 22/10 (Sat) 3:00pm East (Sub-State) Loretto East
-
Tue May 25/10 (Tue) TBA TSSAA State Tournament
-

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites