Admin
Attendance:
St. Albert
AB
Canada
|
Login for Game Attendance
Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Wed | Apr 18/07 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Spruce Grove, AB | St. Albert - PPD | Spruce Grove 1 - PPD | - |
Sat | Apr 21/07 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Okotoks, AB | St. Albert - PPD | Okotoks Black - PPD | - |
Sat | Apr 21/07 (Sat) | 3:30pm | Okotoks, AB | St. Albert - PPD | Okotoks Red - PPD | - |
Wed | Apr 25/07 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Spruce Grove, AB | St. Albert 4 | Spruce Grove 1 3 | W (1 - 0) |
Sat | Apr 28/07 (Sat) | 1:00pm | St. Albert, AB | St. Albert Sr Tigers 12 | St. Albert 0 | L (1 - 1) |
Sat | Apr 28/07 (Sat) | 3:00pm | St. Albert, AB | St. Albert Sr Tigers 9 | St. Albert 3 | L (1 - 2) |
Sun | Apr 29/07 (Sun) | 1:00pm | St. Albert, AB | St. Albert AA 3 | St. Albert - (9inn) 15 | - |
Wed | May 2/07 (Wed) | 6:30pm | St. Albert, AB | Spruce Grove 2 - PPD | St. Albert - PPD | - |
Sat | May 5/07 (Sat) | 10:00am | St. Albert, AB | St. Albert - PPD | Sherwood Park - PPD | - |
Sun | May 6/07 (Sun) | 4:00pm | St. Albert, AB | Okotoks Red - PPD | St. Albert - PPD | - |
Wed | May 9/07 (Wed) | 6:30pm | St. Albert, AB | SEEBA 1 5 | St. Albert 0 | L (1 - 3) |
Fri | May 11/07 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Edmonton, AB | St. Albert 7 | SEEBA 2 5 | W (2 - 3) |
Sat | May 12/07 (Sat) | 9:00am | Okotoks, AB | Okotoks Black 4 | St. Albert 3 | L (2 - 4) |
Sun | May 13/07 (Sun) | 9:00am | Calgary, AB | Calgary 1 | St. Albert 5 | W (3 - 4) |
Sun | May 13/07 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Calgary, AB | St. Albert 3 | Red Deer 4 | L (3 - 5) |
Wed | May 16/07 (Wed) | 6:30pm | St. Albert | St. Albert 10 | Sherwood Park 2 | W (4 - 5) |
Sat | May 19/07 (Sat) | 9:00am | Matt Kroll Tournament Calgary, AB | Kamloops Riverdogs 2 | St. Albert 9 | W (5 - 5) |
Sat | May 19/07 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Matt Kroll Tournament Calgary, AB | Bow Ridge Big League 0 | St. Albert 10 | W (6 - 5) |
Sun | May 20/07 (Sun) | 9:00am | Matt Kroll Tournament Calgary, AB | St. Albert 7 | SEEBA 1 0 | W (7 - 5) |
Sun | May 20/07 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Matt Kroll Tournament Calgary, AB | St. Albert 1 | Calgary Longhorns 7 | L (7 - 6) |
Mon | May 21/07 (Mon) | TBA | Matt Kroll | St. Albert - PPD | Calgary Blues - PPD | - |
Wed | May 23/07 (Wed) | 6:30pm | St. Albert, AB | Spruce Grove 1 1 | St. Albert 4 | W (8 - 6) |
Sat | May 26/07 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Saskatoon, SK | St. Albert 8 | Regina Rangers 4 | W (9 - 6) |
Sat | May 26/07 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Saskatoon, SK | Regina Rangers 5 | St. Albert 9 | W (10 - 6) |
Sun | May 27/07 (Sun) | 10:00am | Saskatoon, SK | St. Albert 9 | Saskatoon Cubs 0 | W (11 - 6) |
Tue | May 29/07 (Tue) | 6:30pm | St. Albert, AB | Spruce Gove 2 0 | St. Albert 21 | W (12 - 6) |
Sat | Jun 2/07 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Edmonton, AB | St. Albert 2 | Calgary 8 | L (12 - 7) |
Sun | Jun 3/07 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Edmonton, AB | St. Albert 5 | Okotoks Black 7 | L (12 - 8) |
Sun | Jun 3/07 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Edmonton, AB | St. Albert 3 | SEEBA 1 2 | W (13 - 8) |
Thu | Jun 7/07 (Thu) | 6:30pm | Doc Plotsky Sherwood Park, AB | Sherwood Park 2 | St. Albert 3 | W (14 - 8) |
Sat | Jun 9/07 (Sat) | 8:30am | Doc Plotsky Sherwood Park, AB | Ft. McMurray Bulldogs 5 | St. Albert 9 | W (15 - 8) |
Sat | Jun 9/07 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Doc Plotsky Sherwood Park, AB | St. Albert 1 | Red Deer 0 | W (16 - 8) |
Sun | Jun 10/07 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Doc Plotsky Semi-Finals | Sherwood Park 5 | St. Albert 8 | W (17 - 8) |
Sun | Jun 10/07 (Sun) | 6:00pm | Doc Plotsky Finals | St. Albert 6 | Red Deer 5 | W (18 - 8) |
Thu | Jun 14/07 (Thu) | 7:00pm | St. Albert, AB | St. Albert 11 | Spruce Grove 2 6 | W (19 - 8) |
Sat | Jun 16/07 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Spruce Grove, AB | SEEBA 2 4 | St. Albert 5 | W (20 - 8) |
Sat | Jun 16/07 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Spruce Grove, AB | St. Albert - PPD | Spruce Grove 1 - PPD | - |
Sun | Jun 17/07 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Red Deer | St. Albert - PPD | Red Deer - PPD | - |
Thu | Jun 21/07 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Peter Devries Goldstick Edmonton, AB | St. Albert 5 | SEEBA 1 6 | L (20 - 9) |
Sat | Jun 23/07 (Sat) | 9:00am | Peter Devries Empire Edmonton, AB | St. Albert 3 | Calgary Blues 5 | L (20 - 10) |
Sat | Jun 23/07 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Peter Devries John Fry Edmonton, AB | Spruce Grove 1 9 | St. Albert 0 | L (20 - 11) |
Sun | Jun 24/07 (Sun) | 9:00am | Peter Devries John Fry Edmonton, AB | Great Falls, MT Electrics 2 | St. Albert 4 | W (21 - 11) |
Tue | Jun 26/07 (Tue) | 7:00pm | St. Albert, AB | Sherwood Park 3 | St. Albert 4 | W (22 - 11) |
Fri | Jun 29/07 (Fri) | 8:30pm | Hobbs Field Pueblo CO, USA | St. Albert 9 | Team Pueblo LNJ 17 | L (22 - 12) |
Sat | Jun 30/07 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Hobbs Field Pueblo CO, USA | St. Albert 7 | Arapahoe, CO LongBall 8 | L (22 - 13) |
Sat | Jun 30/07 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Andenucio Field Pueblo CO, USA | St. Albert 6 | Wakefield, NE 8 | L (22 - 14) |
Sun | Jul 1/07 (Sun) | 10:00am | Pueblo CO, USA | St. Albert 7 | Peublo County Hornets 0 | W (23 - 14) |
Mon | Jul 2/07 (Mon) | 10:00am | Pueblo CO, USA | Woodward, OK Travelers 10 | St. Albert 3 | L (23 - 15) |
Wed | Jul 4/07 (Wed) | 7:00pm | St. Albert, AB | Sherwood Park 9 | St. Albert 10 | W (24 - 15) |
Fri | Jul 6/07 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Spruce Grove | St. Albert 6 | Spruce Grove 1 2 | W (25 - 15) |
Sat | Jul 7/07 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Sherwood Park, AB | St. Albert 3 | Red Deer 5 | L (25 - 16) |
Sun | Jul 8/07 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Spruce Grove, AB | St. Albert 12 | SEEBA 2 5 | W (26 - 16) |
Fri | Jul 13/07 (Fri) | 9:00am | National Qualifier Edmonton AB, John Fry | SEEBA 1 8 | St. Albert 2 | L (26 - 17) |
Fri | Jul 13/07 (Fri) | 3:00pm | National Qualifier Edmonton AB, John Fry | St. Albert 1 | Calgary 8 | L (26 - 18) |
Sat | Jul 14/07 (Sat) | 12:00pm | National Qualifier Edmonton AB, John Fry | Red Deer 4 | St. Albert 5 | W (27 - 18) |
Sat | Jul 14/07 (Sat) | 6:00pm | National Qualifier Edmonton AB, John Fry | St. Albert 8 | Spruce Grove 7 | W (28 - 18) |
Wed | Jul 18/07 (Wed) | 7:00pm | All-Star Game Red Deer, AB | North All-Star 9 | South All-Star 4 | - |
Sat | Jul 21/07 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Okotoks, AB | St. Albert 7 | Calgary 7 | T (28 - 18 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 22/07 (Sun) | 10:00am | Red Deer | Red Deer 3 | St. Albert 4 | W (29 - 18 - 1) |
Tue | Jul 24/07 (Tue) | 7:00pm | St. Albert, AB | Spruce Grove 2 4 | St. Albert 5 | W (30 - 18 - 1) |
Fri | Jul 27/07 (Fri) | 7:00pm | St. Albert, AB | SEEBA 1 1 | St. Albert 6 | W (31 - 18 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 28/07 (Sat) | 4:00pm | SpruceGrove, AB | St. Albert 6 | Okotoks Black 12 | L (31 - 19 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 29/07 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Spruce Grove, AB | Spruce Grove 1 4 | St. Albert 5 | W (32 - 19 - 1) |
Fri | Aug 3/07 (Fri) | 5:00pm | St. Albert, AB Conference Championships | Red Deer 3 | St. Albert 5 | W (33 - 19 - 1) |
Sat | Aug 4/07 (Sat) | 12:00pm | St. Albert, AB Conference Championships | Spruce Grove 1 0 | St. Albert 3 | W (34 - 19 - 1) |
Sun | Aug 5/07 (Sun) | 4:00pm | St. Albert, AB Conference Championships | St. Albert 1 | SEEBA 1 0 | W (35 - 19 - 1) |
Mon | Aug 6/07 (Mon) | 1:00pm | St. Albert, AB Conference Championships | Spruce Grove 1 2 | St. Albert 5 | W (36 - 19 - 1) |
Sun | Aug 12/07 (Sun) | 1:00pm | St. Albert | Spruce Grove 1 10 | St. Albert 9 | L (36 - 20 - 1) |
Fri | Aug 24/07 (Fri) | 11:00am | Western Canada Championships CoquitlamBC | St. Albert 3 | Regina Rangers 2 | W (37 - 20 - 1) |
Fri | Aug 24/07 (Fri) | 5:00pm | Western Canada Championships CoquitlamBC | Tri-City Indians 1 | St. Albert 2 | W (38 - 20 - 1) |
Sat | Aug 25/07 (Sat) | 12:30pm | Western Canada Championships CoquitlamBC | Kamloops Riverdogs 4 | St. Albert 5 | W (39 - 20 - 1) |
Sat | Aug 25/07 (Sat) | 6:30pm | Western Canada Championships CoquitlamBC | St. Albert 13 | Winnipeg South 1 | W (40 - 20 - 1) |
Sun | Aug 26/07 (Sun) | 3:00pm | WCBC Championship Game | Tri-City Indians 7 | St. Albert 6 | L (40 - 21 - 1) |
Wed | Apr 16/08 (Wed) | 6:15pm | St. Albert, AB (nc) | Edmonton 1 1 | Cardinals 4 | - |
Sat | Apr 19/08 (Sat) | 11:00am | Spruce Grove, AB (cancelled) | Cardinals | Spruce Grove | - |
Sat | Apr 19/08 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Spruce Grove, AB (cancelled) | Cardinals | Spruce Grove | - |
Sun | Apr 20/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Spruce Grove, AB (cancelled) | Cardinals | Spruce Grove | - |
Wed | Apr 23/08 (Wed) | 6:15pm | St. Albert, AB (cancelled) | Spruce Grove | Cardinals | - |
Sat | Apr 26/08 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Vauxhall, AB (cancelled) | Cardinals | Vauxhall Academy | - |
Sat | Apr 26/08 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Vauxhall, AB (cancelled) | Cardinals | Vauxhall Academy | - |
Sun | Apr 27/08 (Sun) | 11:00am | Vauxhall, AB | Cardinals 4 | Vauxhall Academy 13 | - |
Sun | Apr 27/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Vauxhall, AB | Cardinals 3 | Vauxhall Academy 13 | - |
Wed | Apr 30/08 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Spruce Grove, AB (cancelled) | Cardinals | Spruce Grove | - |
Sat | May 3/08 (Sat) | 1:00pm | St. Albert, AB | Cardinals 14 | Sherwood Park 11 | - |
Sat | May 3/08 (Sat) | 3:00pm | St. Albert, AB (nc) | Sherwood Park 7 | Cardinals 8 | - |
Sat | May 10/08 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Okotoks, AB - Littler Field | Cardinals 7 | Okotoks Red 8 | - |
Sat | May 10/08 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Okotoks, AB - Littler Field | Okotoks Red 0 | Cardinals 3 | - |
Sun | May 11/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Red Deer, AB | Red Deer 1 | Cardinals 5 | - |
Sun | May 11/08 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Red Deer, AB | Cardinals 1 | Red Deer 0 | - |
Wed | May 14/08 (Wed) | 6:30pm | St. Albert, AB | Westlock 0 | Cardinals 10 | - |
Sun | May 18/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Spruce Grove, AB | Cardinals 8 | Spruce Grove 6 | - |
Sun | May 18/08 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Spruce Grove, AB | Cardinals 7 | Spruce Grove 1 | - |
Tue | May 20/08 (Tue) | 6:30pm | Edmonton, AB | Cardinals 4 | Edmonton 1 3 | - |
Wed | May 21/08 (Wed) | 6:45pm | St. Albert, AB(PPD) | Spruce Grove | Cardinals | - |
Sat | May 24/08 (Sat) | 8:00am | Edmonton, AB | Cardinals 12 | Edmonton 1 3 | - |
Sat | May 24/08 (Sat) | 2:45pm | Edmonton, AB | Cardinals 13 | Edmonton 1 2 | - |
Sun | May 25/08 (Sun) | 8:00am | St. Albert, AB | Spruce Grove 3 | Cardinals 12 | - |
Sun | May 25/08 (Sun) | 5:00pm | St. Albert, AB | Cardinals 9 | Jr. Tigers 2 | - |
Wed | May 28/08 (Wed) | 6:30pm | St. Albert, AB | Edmonton 2 7 | Cardinals 12 | - |
Sat | May 31/08 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Calgary, AB | Cardinals 21 | Calgary 3 | - |
Sat | May 31/08 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Calgary, AB | Cardinals 8 | Calgary 2 | - |
Sun | Jun 1/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Okotoks, AB - Seaman Stadium | Cardinals 8 | Okotoks Black 4 | - |
Sun | Jun 1/08 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Okotoks, AB - Seaman Stadium | Cardinals 2 | Okotoks Black 3 | - |
Wed | Jun 4/08 (Wed) | 7:00pm | St. Albert, AB | Sherwood Park 2 | Cardinals 4 | - |
Fri | Jun 6/08 (Fri) | 5:00pm | CS Tournament Medicine Hat, AB | Saskatoon Giants 2 | Cardinals 12 | - |
Sat | Jun 7/08 (Sat) | 10:00am | CS Tournament Medicine Hat, AB | Cardinals 9 | Lethbridge Elks 10 | - |
Sat | Jun 7/08 (Sat) | 3:30pm | CS Tournament Medicine Hat, AB | Calgary Longhorns 0 | Cardinals 16 | - |
Sun | Jun 8/08 (Sun) | 9:00am | CS Tournament Medicine Hat, AB | Cardinals 10 | Saskatoon Cubs 1 | - |
Sun | Jun 8/08 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Med Hat Tournament Championship | Calgary 13 | Cardinals 17 | - |
Wed | Jun 11/08 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Westlock, AB | Cardinals 4 | Westlock 0 | - |
Sat | Jun 14/08 (Sat) | 10:00am | St. Albert | Edmonton 2 0 | Cardinals 15 | - |
Sat | Jun 14/08 (Sat) | 4:00pm | St. Albert | Red Deer 10 | Cardinals 3 | - |
Sun | Jun 15/08 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Edmonton | Okotoks Red 4 | Cardinals 5 | - |
Sun | Jun 15/08 (Sun) | 4:00pm | Edmonton, AB (PPD) | Cardinals | Edmonton 2 | - |
Tue | Jun 17/08 (Tue) | 7:00pm | St. Albert, AB (PPD) | Cardinals | Edmonton 1 | - |
Thu | Jun 19/08 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Peter Devries Tournament - Goldstick | Cardinals 11 | Edmonton 2 0 | - |
Sat | Jun 21/08 (Sat) | 9:00am | Peter Devries Tournament - Goldstick | Red Deer 7 | Cardinals 17 | - |
Sat | Jun 21/08 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Peter Devries Tournament - Goldstick | Calgary Longhorns 1 | Cardinals 8 | - |
Sun | Jun 22/08 (Sun) | TBA | Peter Devries Tournament - Telus | Calgary 3 | Cardinals 2 | - |
Tue | Jun 24/08 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Westlock, AB | Cardinals 1 | Westlock 1 | - |
Wed | Jun 25/08 (Wed) | 7:00pm | St. Albert, AB | Jr. Tigers 3 | Cardinals 0 | - |
Fri | Jun 27/08 (Fri) | 8:00pm | St. Albert, AB | Cardinals 6 | Edmonton 1 1 | - |
Tue | Jul 1/08 (Tue) | 6:00pm | St. Albert, AB | Edmonton 1 5 | Cardinals 0 | - |
Fri | Jul 4/08 (Fri) | 8:30pm | Pueblo CO, USA Tournament of Champions | Pueblo LNJ 10 | Cardinals 4 | - |
Sat | Jul 5/08 (Sat) | 11:30am | Pueblo CO, USA Tournament of Champions | Trinidad 0 | Cardinals 8 | - |
Sat | Jul 5/08 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Pueblo CO, USA Tournament of Champions | Cardinals 7 | Ponderosa 1 | - |
Sun | Jul 6/08 (Sun) | TBA | Pueblo CO, USA Tournament of Champions | Cardinals 7 | Arapahoe Longball 1 | - |
Mon | Jul 7/08 (Mon) | 10:00am | Pueblo CO, USA | Cardinals 5 | Pueblo Hornets 9 | - |
Wed | Jul 9/08 (Wed) | 7:00pm | St. Albert, AB | Westlock 0 | Cardinals 9 | - |
Sat | Jul 12/08 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Ft. McMurray, AB | Cardinals 12 | Ft. McMurray 0 | - |
Sat | Jul 12/08 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Ft. McMurray, AB | Ft. McMurray 0 | Cardinals 8 | - |
Sun | Jul 13/08 (Sun) | 11:00pm | Ft. McMurray, AB | Cardinals 10 | Ft. McMurray 0 | - |
Tue | Jul 15/08 (Tue) | 7:00pm | St. Albert, AB | Spruce Grove 4 | Cardinals 2 | - |
Fri | Jul 18/08 (Fri) | 12:00pm | Red Deer, AB - Great Chief Park | Cardinals 7 | Okotoks Black 1 | - |
Sat | Jul 19/08 (Sat) | 9:00am | Red Deer, AB - Great Chief Park | Cardinals 16 | Okotoks Red 2 | - |
Sat | Jul 19/08 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Red Deer, AB - Great Chief Park | Edmonton 1 4 | Cardinals 7 | - |
Sun | Jul 20/08 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Red Deer, AB - Great Chief Park | Red Deer 8 | Cardinals 1 | - |
Sun | Jul 20/08 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Red Deer, AB - Great Chief Park | Edmonton 1 2 | Cardinals 9 | - |
Sat | Jul 26/08 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Sherwood Park, AB | Okotoks Black 5 | Cardinals 13 | - |
Sat | Jul 26/08 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Sherwood Park, AB | Cardinals 7 | Sherwood Park 8 | - |
Sun | Jul 27/08 (Sun) | 12:00pm | St. Albert, AB | Calgary 4 | Cardinals 3 | - |
Sun | Jul 27/08 (Sun) | 6:00pm | St. Albert, AB | Cardinals 4 | Spruce Grove 5 | - |
Wed | Jul 30/08 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Sherwood Park, AB (Cancelled | Cardinals (PPD) | Sherwood Park | - |
Sat | Aug 2/08 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Conference Championships Edmonton, AB | Edmonton 1 1 | Cardinals 4 | - |
Sun | Aug 3/08 (Sun) | TBA | Conference Championships Edmonton, AB | Conference | Championships | - |
Sun | Aug 3/08 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Conference Championships Edmonton, AB | Cardinals 5 | Spruce Grove 2 | - |
Mon | Aug 4/08 (Mon) | 3:00pm | Conference Championships Edmonton, AB | Calgary 0 | Cardinals 5 | - |
Mon | Aug 4/08 (Mon) | 6:00pm | Conference Championship Finals | Spruce Grove 3 | Cardinals 9 | - |
Thu | Aug 7/08 (Thu) | 2:30pm | Halifax, NS - National Championships | Saskatchewan 1 | Cardinals 13 | - |
Thu | Aug 7/08 (Thu) | 8:00pm | Halifax, NS - National Championships | Cardinals 12 | Halifax 0 | - |
Fri | Aug 8/08 (Fri) | 11:30am | Halifax, NS - National Championships | P.E.I. 5 | Cardinals 3 | - |
Fri | Aug 8/08 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Halifax, NS - National Championships | New Brunswick 0 | Carinals 2 | - |
Sat | Aug 9/08 (Sat) | 11:30pm | Halifax, NS - National Championships | Carinals 4 | Ontario 10 | - |
Sun | Aug 10/08 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Halifax, NS - National Championships | Cardinals 3 | BC 7 | - |
Mon | Aug 11/08 (Mon) | 4:00pm | Halifax, NS - National Championships | P.E.I. 5 | Cardinals 10 | - |
Tue | Apr 21/09 (Tue) | 6:30pm | St. Albert | Edmonton Cardinals #2 4 | St. Albert Cardinals 8 | - |
Wed | Apr 29/09 (Wed) | 6:30pm | St. Albert | Spruce Grove White Sox 3 | St. Albert Cardinals 10 | - |
Fri | May 1/09 (Fri) | 6:30pm | St. Albert | Edmonton Cardinals #1 4 | St. Albert Cardinals 5 | - |
Sun | May 3/09 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Calgary, AB | St. Albert Cardinals 17 | Calgary Cubs 18 | - |
Sun | May 3/09 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Calgary, AB | St. Albert Cardinals 13 | Calgary Cubs 10 | - |
Tue | May 5/09 (Tue) | 6:30pm | St. Albert | St. Albert Cardinals 11 | Spruce Grove White Sox 4 | - |
Sat | May 9/09 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Okotoks, AB | St. Albert Cardinals 1 | Okotoks Red 5 | - |
Sat | May 9/09 (Sat) | 4:00pm | Okotoks, AB | St. Albert Cardinals 4 | Okotoks Red 5 | - |
Wed | May 13/09 (Wed) | 6:30pm | St. Albert, AB | Westlock 5 | St. Albert Cardinals 3 | - |
Sat | May 16/09 (Sat) | 10:30am | Moose Jaw, SK | St. Albert 11 | Unity 2 | W (41 - 21 - 1) |
Sat | May 16/09 (Sat) | 8:30pm | Moose Jaw, SK | Moose Jaw Canucks 0 | St. Albert 7 | W (42 - 21 - 1) |
Sun | May 17/09 (Sun) | 1:00pm | Moose Jaw, SK | St. Albert 18 | Carrot River 0 | W (43 - 21 - 1) |
Sun | May 17/09 (Sun) | 3:30pm | Moose Jaw, SK | Regina Wolfpack 2 | St. Albert 12 | W (44 - 21 - 1) |
Mon | May 18/09 (Mon) | 10:00am | Moose Jaw, SK | Regina Athletics 1 | St. Albert 2 | W (45 - 21 - 1) |
Mon | May 18/09 (Mon) | 1:00pm | Moose Jaw, SK | Estevan Blazers 0 | St. Albert 3 | W (46 - 21 - 1) |
Sat | May 23/09 (Sat) | 12:00pm | St. Albert | Okotoks Black 5 | St. Albert Cardinals 0 | - |
Sat | May 23/09 (Sat) | 3:00pm | St. Albert | Okotoks Black 8 | St. Albert Cardinals 2 | - |
Fri | May 29/09 (Fri) | 3:00pm | Okotoks, AB | St. Albert 10 | Lloydminster Twins 2 | W (47 - 21 - 1) |
Fri | May 29/09 (Fri) | 5:45pm | Okotoks, AB | Regina Athletics 5 | St. Albert 7 | W (48 - 21 - 1) |
Sat | May 30/09 (Sat) | TBA | Okotoks | St. Albert 13 | Calgary Longhorns 6 | W (49 - 21 - 1) |
Sat | May 30/09 (Sat) | 7:00pm | Okotoks, AB | St. Albert 9 | Okotoks Black 11 | L (49 - 22 - 1) |
Sun | May 31/09 (Sun) | 10:00am | Okotoks, AB | St. Albert 0 | Okotoks Red 8 | L (49 - 23 - 1) |
Tue | Jun 2/09 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Edmonton, AB | St. Albert Cardinals 13 | Edmonton Cardinals #2 2 | - |
Wed | Jun 3/09 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Sherwood Park, AB | St. Albert Cardinals 8 | Sherwood Park A's 7 | - |
Tue | Jun 9/09 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Westlock, AB | St. Albert Cardinals 1 | Westlock 2 | - |
Sat | Jun 13/09 (Sat) | 10:00am | St. Albert | Edmonton Cardinals #2 10 | St. Albert Cardinals 11 | - |
Sat | Jun 13/09 (Sat) | 5:00pm | St. Albert | Red Deer Braves 11 | St. Albert Cardinals 5 | - |
Sun | Jun 14/09 (Sun) | 9:00am | St. Albert | Edmonton Cardinals #2 2 | St. Albert Cardinals 12 | - |
Sun | Jun 14/09 (Sun) | 3:00pm | St. Albert | Okotoks Red 5 | St. Albert Cardinals 6 | - |
Tue | Jun 16/09 (Tue) | 7:00pm | St. Albert | Sherwood Park A's 6 | St. Albert Cardinals 3 | - |
Sat | Jun 20/09 (Sat) | 10:00am | St. Albert - East Diamond | Fort Saskatchewan A's 11 | St. Albert 1 | L (49 - 24 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 20/09 (Sat) | 8:00pm | St. Albert - West Diamond | St. Albert Tabbies 6 | St. Albert 0 | L (49 - 25 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 21/09 (Sun) | 10:00am | St. Albert - West Diamond | Red Deer Riggers 9 | St. Albert 1 | L (49 - 26 - 1) |
Fri | Jun 26/09 (Fri) | 7:00pm | St. Albert | St. Albert Cardinals 2 | Spruce Grove Whitesox 1 | - |
Sat | Jun 27/09 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Red Deer, AB | St. Albert Cardinals 10 | Red Deer Carstar Braves 5 | - |
Sat | Jun 27/09 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Red Deer, AB | St. Albert Cardinals 2 | Red Deer Carstar Braves 4 | - |
Tue | Jun 30/09 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Edmonton, AB | St. Albert Cardinals 6 | Edmonton Cardinals #1 3 | - |
Thu | Jul 2/09 (Thu) | 9:30am | Hillsboro, OR | St. Albert 1 | Glencoe 4 | L (49 - 27 - 1) |
Thu | Jul 2/09 (Thu) | 4:00pm | Hillsboro, OR | Hockinson Hawks 5 | St. Albert 9 | W (50 - 27 - 1) |
Fri | Jul 3/09 (Fri) | 9:00am | Hillsboro, OR | Heritage Wolves 7 | St. Albert 5 | L (50 - 28 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 4/09 (Sat) | 11:45am | Hillsboro, OR | Hillsboro High 6 | St. Albert 8 | W (51 - 28 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 4/09 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Hillsboro, OR | Liberty High 8 | St. Albert 2 | L (51 - 29 - 1) |
Fri | Jul 10/09 (Fri) | 7:00pm | St. Albert | Westlock 5 | St. Albert Cardinals 5 | - |
Sat | Jul 11/09 (Sat) | 3:00pm | St. Albert | Fort McMurray Braves 9 | St. Albert Cardinals 8 | - |
Sat | Jul 11/09 (Sat) | 6:00pm | St. Albert | St. Albert Cardinals 13 | Fort McMurray Braves 3 | - |
Sun | Jul 12/09 (Sun) | 10:00am | St. Albert | Fort McMurray Braves 5 | St. Albert Cardinals 10 | - |
Wed | Jul 15/09 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Edmonton, AB - Telus Field | St. Albert Cardinals 2 | Edmonton Cardinals #1 12 | - |
Sat | Jul 18/09 (Sat) | 11:00am | Sherwood Park, AB | St. Albert Cardinals 6 | Sherwood Park A's 10 | - |
Sat | Jul 18/09 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Sherwood Park, AB | Okotoks Black 1 | St. Albert Cardinals 11 | - |
Sun | Jul 19/09 (Sun) | 11:00am | St. Albert | Spruce Grove White Sox 1 | St. Albert Cardinals 11 | - |
Sun | Jul 19/09 (Sun) | 5:00pm | St. Albert | Calgary Cubs 3 | St. Albert Cardinals 6 | - |
Fri | Jul 24/09 (Fri) | 3:00pm | St. Albert | St. Albert | Okotoks Black | - |
Sat | Jul 25/09 (Sat) | 9:00am | St. Albert | Red Deer | St. Albert | - |
Sat | Jul 25/09 (Sat) | 3:00pm | St. Albert | Spruce Grove | St. Albert | - |
Sat | May 1/10 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Okotoks, AB | St. Albert 3 | Okotoks Red 11 | L (51 - 30 - 1) |
Sat | May 1/10 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Okotoks, AB | St. Albert 4 | Okotoks Red 5 | L (51 - 31 - 1) |
Wed | May 5/10 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Spruce Grove | St. Albert | Spruce Grove | - |
Tue | May 11/10 (Tue) | 6:30pm | Legion Field | SEEBA 2 3 | St. Albert 6 | W (52 - 31 - 1) |
Wed | May 12/10 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Legion Field | SEEBA 1 6 | St. Albert 1 | L (52 - 32 - 1) |
Sat | May 15/10 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Red Deer | St Albert 4 | Red Deer 5 | L (52 - 33 - 1) |
Sat | May 15/10 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Red Deer | St Albert 7 | Red Deer 8 | L (52 - 34 - 1) |
Tue | May 18/10 (Tue) | 6:00pm | Spruce Grove | St. Albert 1 | Spruce Grove 12 | L (52 - 35 - 1) |
Wed | May 19/10 (Wed) | 6:30pm | Legion Field | Spruce Grove 7 | St Albert 4 | L (52 - 36 - 1) |
Tue | May 25/10 (Tue) | 6:30pm | Spruce Grove | St Albert 10 | Spruce Grove 3 | W (53 - 36 - 1) |
Wed | May 26/10 (Wed) | 6:30pm | SEEBA | St Albert 4 | SEEBA 1 5 | L (53 - 37 - 1) |
Wed | Jun 2/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | SEEBA | St Albert 1 | SEEBA 1 12 | L (53 - 38 - 1) |
Fri | Jun 4/10 (Fri) | 7:30pm | Med Hat Tournament | St Albert 18 | Saskatoon Cubs 10 | W (54 - 38 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 5/10 (Sat) | 12:30pm | med Hat Tournament | Medicine Hat 7 | St Albert 1 | L (54 - 39 - 1) |
Sat | Jun 5/10 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Med Hat Tournament | Calgary Blues 8 | St Albert 9 | W (55 - 39 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 6/10 (Sun) | 11:30am | Med Hat Tournament | St Albert 12 | Strathmore 3 | W (56 - 39 - 1) |
Wed | Jun 9/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Legion Field | Sherwood Park 2 | St Albert 5 | W (57 - 39 - 1) |
Thu | Jun 10/10 (Thu) | 7:00pm | Legion Field | SEEBA 2 6 | St Albert 3 | L (57 - 40 - 1) |
Tue | Jun 15/10 (Tue) | 7:00pm | SEEBA | St Albert 3 | SEEBA 2 1 | W (58 - 40 - 1) |
Tue | Jun 22/10 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Sherwood Park, AB | St Albert 9 | Sherwood Park 13 | L (58 - 41 - 1) |
Wed | Jun 23/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Peter Devries | St Albert 2 | Seeba 1 12 | L (58 - 42 - 1) |
Fri | Jun 25/10 (Fri) | 9:00am | Peter Devries | Lloydminister 0 | St Albert 10 | W (59 - 42 - 1) |
Fri | Jun 25/10 (Fri) | 5:00pm | Peter Devries | St Albert 6 | Spruce Grove 5 | W (60 - 42 - 1) |
Sun | Jun 27/10 (Sun) | 9:00am | Peter Devries | Lethbridge 4 | St Albert 13 | W (61 - 42 - 1) |
Wed | Jun 30/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Collingwood | St Albert | SEEBA 2 | - |
Sat | Jul 3/10 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Ft. McMurray, AB | St Albert 13 | Ft. McMurray 8 | W (62 - 42 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 3/10 (Sat) | 6:00pm | Ft. McMurray, AB | St Albert 9 | Ft. McMurray 3 | W (63 - 42 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 4/10 (Sun) | 10:00am | Ft. McMurray, AB | St Albert 11 | Ft. McMurray 1 | W (64 - 42 - 1) |
Tue | Jul 6/10 (Tue) | 7:00pm | Sherwood Park | St Albert 10 | Sherwood Park 0 | W (65 - 42 - 1) |
Thu | Jul 8/10 (Thu) | 5:00pm | Trail | Spokane 4 | St Albert 5 | W (66 - 42 - 1) |
Fri | Jul 9/10 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Trail | St Albert 6 | Trail 1 | W (67 - 42 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 10/10 (Sat) | 2:30pm | Trail | Saskatoon Cubs 4 | St Albert 7 | W (68 - 42 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 10/10 (Sat) | 5:15pm | Trail | Cranbrook 2 | St Albert 3 | W (69 - 42 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 11/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | Trail | Trail 15 | St Albert 8 | L (69 - 43 - 1) |
Wed | Jul 14/10 (Wed) | 7:00pm | Legion Field | SEEBA 1 7 | St Albert 2 | L (69 - 44 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 17/10 (Sat) | 11:00am | Legion Field | spruce Grove 3 | St Albert 4 | W (70 - 44 - 1) |
Sat | Jul 17/10 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Legion Field | Okotoks Red 8 | St Albert 4 | L (70 - 45 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 18/10 (Sun) | 11:00am | Legion Field | Okotoks Black 9 | St Albert 3 | L (70 - 46 - 1) |
Sun | Jul 18/10 (Sun) | 2:00pm | Legion Field | Okotoks Black 15 | St Albert 9 | L (70 - 47 - 1) |
Wed | Jul 21/10 (Wed) | 5:00pm | Calgary | Calgary 18 | St Albert 17 | L (70 - 48 - 1) |
Wed | Jul 21/10 (Wed) | 8:00pm | Calgary | Calgary 11 | St Albert 11 | T (70 - 48 - 2) |
Sat | Jul 24/10 (Sat) | 11:00am | Okotoks, AB | St Albert 1 | Okotoks Black 8 | L (70 - 49 - 2) |
Sat | Jul 24/10 (Sat) | 2:00pm | Okotoks, AB | St Albert 0 | Okotoks Red 10 | L (70 - 50 - 2) |
Sun | Jul 25/10 (Sun) | 12:00pm | Legion Field | Red Deer 3 | St Albert 5 | W (71 - 50 - 2) |
Sun | Jul 25/10 (Sun) | 3:00pm | legion Field | st Albert 9 | red Deer 10 | L (71 - 51 - 2) |
|
|