Sunday
Dec 8/19
5:05 am
PST

Jim Wray Memorial
Fall Classic
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/fallclassic

Admin

Attendance:


various locations
BC
Canada







   Division: Team:            

Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Wed Sep 17/08 (Wed) 5:30pm Whalley Stadium Langley 4 Fraser Valley 1
Wed Sep 17/08 (Wed) 5:30pm Abbotsford Langley Junior 4 Abbotsford Junior 11
Wed Sep 17/08 (Wed) 8:00pm Whalley Stadium North Shore 5 Coquitlam 0
Wed Sep 17/08 (Wed) 8:00pm Abbotsford North Shore Junior 3 North Delta Junior 0
Thu Sep 18/08 (Thu) 5:30pm Whalley Stadium Coquitlam 0 Langley 18
Thu Sep 18/08 (Thu) 5:30pm Abbotsford White Rock Junior 12 Langley Junior 1
Thu Sep 18/08 (Thu) 6:30pm White Rock North Delta 6 White Rock 7
Thu Sep 18/08 (Thu) 8:00pm Whalley Stadium Fraser Valley 2 Abbotsford 1
Thu Sep 18/08 (Thu) 8:00pm Abbotsford Fraser Valley Junior 6 North Shore Junior 0
Fri Sep 19/08 (Fri) 4:30pm Sidney - Rotary Park Victoria 1 1 Victoria 2 1
Fri Sep 19/08 (Fri) 4:30pm Serauxman Stadium Nanaimo 1 Parksville 6
Fri Sep 19/08 (Fri) 5:30pm Whalley Stadium Langley 2 Abbotsford 0
Fri Sep 19/08 (Fri) 5:30pm Abbotsford Abbotsford Junior 4 White Rock Junior 5
Fri Sep 19/08 (Fri) 6:30pm White Rock Kelowna 5 Calgary 4
Fri Sep 19/08 (Fri) 8:00pm Whalley Stadium Fraser Valley 0 North Shore 10
Fri Sep 19/08 (Fri) 8:00pm Abbotsford North Delta Junior 5 Fraser Valley Junior 4
Sat Sep 20/08 (Sat) 9:30am Serauxman Stadium Nanaimo 11 Victoria 1 0
Sat Sep 20/08 (Sat) 10:00am Whalley Stadium - CXL RAIN Coquitlam Fraser Valley - CXL RAIN
Sat Sep 20/08 (Sat) 10:00am White Rock White Rock 14 Kelowna 0
Sat Sep 20/08 (Sat) 10:00am Abbotsford Abbotsford Junior 4 North Delta Junior 5
Sat Sep 20/08 (Sat) 11:45am Serauxman Stadium Parksville 5 Victoria 2 6
Sat Sep 20/08 (Sat) 12:30pm Whalley Stadium - CXL RAIN Abbotsford Coquitlam - CXL RAIN
Sat Sep 20/08 (Sat) 12:30pm White Rock - CXL RAIN Kelowna North Delta
Sat Sep 20/08 (Sat) 12:30pm Abbotsford North Shore Junior 0 Langley Junior 4
Sat Sep 20/08 (Sat) 2:00pm Serauxman Stadium Parksville 13 Victoria 1 3
Sat Sep 20/08 (Sat) 3:00pm Whalley Stadium - CXL RAIN Abbotsford North Shore - CXL RAIN
Sat Sep 20/08 (Sat) 3:00pm White Rock - CXL RAIN Calgary White Rock
Sat Sep 20/08 (Sat) 3:00pm Abbotsford Langley Junior 3 Fraser Valley Junior 1
Sat Sep 20/08 (Sat) 4:15pm Serauxman Stadium Nanaimo 4 Victoria 2 8
Sat Sep 20/08 (Sat) 5:30pm Whalley - CXL RAIN North Shore Langley- CXL RAIN
Sat Sep 20/08 (Sat) 5:30pm White Rock - CXL RAIN North Delta Calgary
Sat Sep 20/08 (Sat) 5:30pm Abbotsford -CXL RAIN Fraser Valley Junior White Rock Junior
Sun Sep 21/08 (Sun) 10:00am Abbotsford White Rock Junior 2 North Delta Junior 3
Sun Sep 21/08 (Sun) 10:00am Whalley Stadium White Rock 0 Langley 2
Sun Sep 21/08 (Sun) 12:00pm Whalley Stadium Victoria II 1 North Shore 2
Sun Sep 21/08 (Sun) 12:30pm Abbotsford Abbotsford Junior 5 North Shore Junior 2
Sun Sep 21/08 (Sun) 3:00pm Abbotsford North Delta Junior 0 White Rock Junior 1
Sun Sep 21/08 (Sun) 3:00pm Whalley Stadium - Championship North Shore 1 Langley 3

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites