Monday
Dec 9/19
12:50 pm
PST

Jim Wray Memorial
Fall Classic
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/fallclassic

Admin

Attendance:


various locations
BC
Canada







   Division: Team:            

Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Fri Sep 15/06 (Fri) 5:00pm S. Surrey Athletic a - White Rock Tritons 0 b - North Shore Twins 5
Fri Sep 15/06 (Fri) 5:00pm Parksville c - Parksville Royals 0 d - Victoria Mariners 7
Fri Sep 15/06 (Fri) 5:00pm McLeod (Langley) a - Langley Blaze 5 b - Abbotsford Cardinals 0
Fri Sep 15/06 (Fri) 5:30pm Mackie (N. Delta) a - North Delta Blue Jays 0 b - Fraser Valley Chiefs 6
Fri Sep 15/06 (Fri) 7:30pm McLeod (Langley) c - Nanaimo Pirates 6 d - Kelowna Cubs 5
Fri Sep 15/06 (Fri) 7:30pm S. Surrey Athletic c - Coquitlam Reds 9 d - Victoria Capitals 3
Sat Sep 16/06 (Sat) 10:00am McLeod (Langley) a - Langley Blaze 5 d - Kelowna Cubs 1
Sat Sep 16/06 (Sat) 10:00am Mackie (N. Delta) a - North Delta Blue Jays 1 d - Victoria Capitals 0
Sat Sep 16/06 (Sat) 11:00am S. Surrey Athletic a - White Rock Tritons 4 d - Victoria Mariners 6
Sat Sep 16/06 (Sat) 12:30pm McLeod (Langley) a - Langley Blaze 8 c - Nanaimo Pirates 1
Sat Sep 16/06 (Sat) 12:30pm Mackie (N. Delta) a - North Delta Blue Jays 1 c - Coquitlam Reds 3
Sat Sep 16/06 (Sat) 1:30pm S. Surrey Athletic a - White Rock Tritons 10 c - Parksville Royals 3
Sat Sep 16/06 (Sat) 3:00pm McLeod (Langley) b - Abbotsford Cardinals 8 d - Kelowna Cubs 7
Sat Sep 16/06 (Sat) 3:00pm Mackie (N. Delta) b - Fraser Valley Chiefs 8 d - Victoria Capitals 2
Sat Sep 16/06 (Sat) 4:00pm S. Surrey Athletic b - North Shore Twins 1 d - Victoria Mariners 3
Sat Sep 16/06 (Sat) 5:30pm McLeod (Langley) b - Abbotsford Cardinals 6 c - Nanaimo Pirates 5
Sat Sep 16/06 (Sat) 5:30pm Mackie (N. Delta) b - Fraser Valley Chiefs 4 c - Coquitlam Reds 2
Sat Sep 16/06 (Sat) 6:30pm S. Surrey Athletic b - North Shore Twins 6 c - Parksville Royals 4
Sun Sep 17/06 (Sun) 10:00am McLeod (Langley) Victoria Mariners (Winner Pool C) 2 Fraser Valley Chiefs (Winner Pool B) 4
Sun Sep 17/06 (Sun) 1:00pm McLeod (Langley) Langley Blaze (Winner Pool A) 2 North Shore Twins (Wildcard) 4
Sun Sep 17/06 (Sun) 4:00pm McLeod (Langley) Fraser Valley Chiefs (Winner Pool B) 5 North Shore Twins (Wildcard) 2

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites