Saturday
Jan 18/20
5:13 am
CST

Park River Red Machine Hockey
ROSTER
www.parkriverredmachinehockey.com

Admin

Attendance:


Park River
ND
USA







     

Players
# Name POS School
 10  Colby Peschong  F/D   Park River 
   Carter Spoonland  F/D    
 11  Sophia Laaveg      
   Gage Jelinek  F/D    
 8  Rhett Lindell      
   Hannah Larson  F/D    
 16  Carter Troftgruben      
 8  Landon Syrup  F/D   Park River 
 8  Justin Pic      
 7  Julia Pic      
 12  Briley Kubat      
 3  Caden Seim  F/D    
   Jade Miller  F/D    
   Jamie Rose  F/D    
   Paul Rose  F/D    
   Spencer Hovde  F    
 9  Andrew Martinson  F/D    
   Roch Dokken  F    
   Rhun Lindell  F/D    
 6  Jaiger Almen      
 9  Harley Hilde      
   Owen Beneda      
   Kayden Rose      
   Jack Langerrud      
   Braelyn Myrvik  F    
   Bradley Pelletier      
   Ryan Pelletier      
   Garrett Thompson      
   Tanner Gozdal      
   Ally Martinson      
   Abe Hankey      
   Noah Zimmerman      
 4  Daman Flaten  D    
   Carter Arendt      
   Jacob Church      
   Trevor Stenvold      
   Steven Thompson  G    
   Zach Gudgal      
   Micheal Young      
   Jacob Osowski      
   Remy Waldner      
 8  Gus Stephenson  F/D    
   Brenden Carter      
 5  Jackson Hankey  F/D    
 -  Brett Midgarden  C    
 31  Sam Novak  G    
 1  Justin Offutt  G    
 1  Landon Carter  G   Cavalier 
 1  Maxim Corbu      
 1  Emily Bratlie      
 2  Steven Thompson  F/D    
 2  David Suda  F    
 2  Evan Mclaughlin  F/D    
 2  Mason Carter  F/D   Cavalier 
 2  Jessah Kliniske      
 2  Katie Bohn      
 3  Adam Zavalney  F/D    
 3  Owen Kliniske      
 3  Cole Oasheim  F/D   Cavalier 
 3  Hudson Nelson  F/D   Park River 
 4  Elias Markusen  F/D   Park River 
 4  Nick Lindgren  F/D    
 4  Milo Irvine  F    
 4  Ty Thorlakson      
 4  Taylor Nelson      
 5  Gavin Miller  F    
 5  John Beneda  F/D   Park River 
 5  Remington Dahlen      
 5  Kodi Bell      
 6  Aaron Johnson  F/d    
 7  Will Magnusson  F/D    
 6  Jameson Erovick      
 6  Shane Gaarder  F/D    
 6  Jaymee Sangrait      
 13  Gage Jelinek  F/D    
 7  Trevor Hove  F/D   Park River 
 7  Jonas Kuhn      
 7  Amber Gillespie      
 8  Dylan Myrvik  F    
 8  Billy Laaveg  F/D    
 8  Emily Frovarp      
 9  Nick Thompsom  F/D    
 9  Tyber Pokrzywinski  F    
 9  Jackson Nelson  C/D   Park River 
 9  Cutter Gillespie      
 10  Logan Syrup  F/D    
 10  Michael Young  F/D    
 10  Ryan Lessard  F/D    
 10  Brock Janikowski  D    
 12  Tom Magnusson  F/D    
 10  Micah Peschong      
 10  Joshua Blanchard  F/D   St. Thomas 
 10  Kayla Bohn      
 11  Charlie Thompson  F/D    
 11  Tyler Seeba  F/D    
 11  Sam Keeley  F    
 11  Jordan Erovick  F/D/G   Park River 
 11  James Larson      
 12  Wyatt Wardner  F    
 12  Cody Kingsbury  F/D    
 12  Kaleb Hodny  F/D   Park River 
 12  Kaisin Twamley      
 13  Will Zimmerman  F/D    
 13  Wyatt Jelinek  F/D    
 13  Shelby Arendt      
 14  Blaine Carter  F/D   Park River 
 14  Nathan Zavalney  F/D    
 14  Issac Miller  F/D    
 14  Allison Martinson  D    
 14  Jacob Keeley  F/D    
 14  Gracee Thorlakson      
 15  Steven Kartes  F/D    
 15  Jacob Moe  D    
 15  Arin Johnson  F/D    
 30  Spencer Skavhaug  G/F/D    
 15  Andrew Pic      
 15  Dylan Rose      
 16  Andrew Larson  G    
 16  Gabriel Williams      
 17  Trace Anderson      
 18  Drake Gire      
 19  Jette Peterka      
 20  Noah Troftgruben      
 21  Jarrett Rudnik      
 22  Blake Kubat      
 22  Kaylee Seim      
 23  Gray Lindell      
 23  Lexi Greicar      
 24  Jayden Frovarp      
 24  Drew Lien  F/D    
 25  Nevin Daley      
 138  Weston Lopez  F/D    

Coaches
# Name POS Hometown
   Aaron Carter      
   Mike Syrup  Coach   Park River 
   Brian Thompson  Asst. Coach   Park Rver 
   Craig Magnusson  Coach   Park River 
   Dean Thompson  PeeWee B Coach   Park River 
   Brent Zimmerman  Asst Coach    
   Matt Peschong  Asst coach   Park River 
   Brandon Larson  Asst Coach    
   Jordan Lohen      
   Andy Thompson      
   Ron Thompson  Coach   Park River 
   Tim Elde  PeeWee A Coach   Grafton 
   Cyril Johnson  Bantam B Coach   Grafton 
   Brett Midgarden  Bantam A Coach   Park River 
   Gus Thompson  Bantam B Coach   Grafton 
   Brent Zimmerman  Coach   Park River 
   Travis Bell  Coach   Fordville 
   Greg Elde  PeeWee A Coach   Grafton 
   Justin Lindell  Coach    


 

 





 


Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites