Monday
Feb 24/20
6:57 pm
CST

REGINA
WOLFPACK
2012 STATS
ballcharts.com/ReginaWolfpack

Admin

Attendance:


regina
SK
Canada






 


2012 Season

Record - 38 wins / 19 losses / 1 tie
2012 Regular Season SPBL 2nd Place
2012 Provincial Bronze Medalists
2012 Western Canadian Silver Medalists


2012 Hitting

Pat Kelly 1213640033000010049.750.000.500.500
Jager Toffan 10112847421021285959432603485.842.692.578.465
Kade Erickson 17420160342818341610019640615696.552.760.424.345
Carson Bogdan 10612736221217314106327034442.396.667.431.340
Jeremy Sylvester 14617745312920328303133735057.390.750.416.308
Emery Anderson 13815941232815354207215154949.355.778.370.297
Tanner Ring 12917237302326288109426695147.364.692.429.287
Nolan Benesh 2126688341104031069.4291.000.400.286
Cole Warken 13416038241516362006221364840.299.750.373.284
Jordon Dezotell 165219434227383184019721875659.358.731.422.261
Tyson Blaschke 11013227222915243002119314730.273.667.352.245
Lane Hodnefield 74861782011152002110012919.257.667.329.230
Carter Folk 11213425232917192408215504435.312.800.351.223
Cole Boychuk 2021415140001120064.200.500.238.200
Michael Betteridge 55113010000010051.200.000.200.200
Kendal Daniels 6276108231310000225003110.161.500.307.161
Calvin Vanderleest 242731123210010310164.1671.000.250.125
Conner Loeppky 11001000000000010.000.000.000.000
TOTALS15341864446324302234337673559836274473658596.389.731.401.291


2012 Pitching
 
Conner Loeppky 1001109422290021.56 0.67
Michael Betteridge 21360044.43462814143306212.21 1.35
Calvin Vanderleest 62120046.63452816243005262.40 1.48
Jeremy Sylvester 54492060.67673621116004162.42 1.29
Kade Erickson 41300025.3328129122610142.49 1.58
Lane Hodnefield 820143164.2512823355617152.51 1.34
Carter Folk 13040018.761516816200382.99 1.65
Kendal Daniels 910141062.63553727417104163.02 1.53
Tanner Ring 11100012.341212911140195.11 1.86
Pat Kelly 1001007.67566790025.48 1.56
Cole Warken 02050024.2134221913120295.49 1.94
Jager Toffan 0101002.2253420129.55 2.73
Tyson Blaschke 0100004.6771287202411.99 3.00
Carson Bogdan 00000020447201314.00 3.50
Emery Anderson 00000014443200128.00 7.00
TOTALS3819125771385.74375252173207348236583.14

1.51





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites