Thu |
Jun 30/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Armory Park #3
|
West Bend Thunder 27 |
Hamilton JR Chargers - White 1 |
W (1 - 0) |
Fri |
Jun 10/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Eisenhower Elementary School
|
West Bend Thunder 19 |
Wauwatosa West JR Trojans 8 |
W (2 - 0) |
Sat |
May 28/16 8:00am |
8:00am |
Germantown Memorial Day Classic
|
Grafton Jr. Hawks 5 |
West Bend Thunder 1 |
L (2 - 1) |
Sat |
May 28/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Germantown Memorial Day Classic
|
G"town Warhawks Blue 12 |
West Bend Thunder 1 |
L (2 - 2) |
Sun |
May 29/16 9:45am |
9:45am |
Germantown Memorial Day Classic
|
Verona Wildcats 10 |
West Bend Thunder 9 |
L (2 - 3) |
Tue |
May 3/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Haupt Stasse Park
|
West Bend Thunder 3 |
Germantown JR Warhawks 9 |
L (2 - 4) |
Sat |
May 7/16 9:00am |
9:00am |
Heritage Fields
|
Richfield Rockets - Black 11 |
West Bend Thunder 15 |
W (3 - 4) |
Sat |
May 7/16 11:30am |
11:30am |
Heritage Fields
|
Richfield Rockets - Red 8 |
West Bend Thunder 10 |
W (4 - 4) |
Mon |
Jun 6/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Independence Park - North
|
West Bend Thunder |
Hartford Orioles |
- |
Mon |
Jul 18/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Merton Primary School #3
|
West Bend Thunder 10 |
Merton Mavericks - Blue 12 |
L (4 - 5) |
Thu |
May 19/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Merton Primary School #3
|
West Bend Thunder 18 |
Merton Mavericks - Red 6 |
W (5 - 5) |
Mon |
Jul 11/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Oak Creek East Middle School
|
West Bend Thunder 22 |
Oak Creek Stormi'n Knights 10 |
W (6 - 5) |
Fri |
Jul 22/16 TBA |
TBA |
Richfield Rockets Classic
|
Germantown-Blue 6 |
West Bend Thunder 1 |
L (6 - 6) |
Sat |
Jul 23/16 TBA |
TBA |
Richfield Rockets Classic
|
Menomonee Fall - Burgundy 12 |
West Bend Thunder 6 |
L (6 - 7) |
Sun |
Jul 24/16 TBA |
TBA |
Richfield Rockets Classic
|
Richfield Rockets - Black 10 |
West Bend Thunder 7 |
L (6 - 8) |
Thu |
Jun 2/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
TJ Middle School #1
|
West Bend Thunder 9 |
Port Washington Pirates 7 |
W (7 - 8) |
Wed |
Jun 29/16 7:45pm |
7:45pm |
WBLL Diamonds
|
Oconomowoc Jr. 5 O's 14 |
West Bend Thunder 8 |
L (7 - 9) |
Wed |
May 25/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
WBLL Diamonds
|
Hartford Orioles 11 |
West Bend Thunder 6 |
L (7 - 10) |
Wed |
Jun 1/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
WBLL Diamonds
|
Hartland Hawks - Blue 8 |
West Bend Thunder 20 |
W (8 - 10) |
Fri |
Jun 3/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
WBLL Diamonds
|
Germantown JR Warhawks 1 |
West Bend Thunder 17 |
W (9 - 10) |
Wed |
Jun 8/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
WBLL Diamonds
|
Germantown JR Warkhawks - Viincent 12 |
West Bend Thunder 12 |
T (9 - 10 - 1) |
Wed |
Jun 15/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
WBLL Diamonds
|
Port Washington Pirates 6 |
West Bend Thunder 16 |
W (10 - 10 - 1) |
Wed |
Jun 22/16 7:45pm |
7:45pm |
WBLL Diamonds
|
Kettle Moraine JR Lasers 10 |
West Bend Thunder 9 |
L (10 - 11 - 1) |
Wed |
Jul 13/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
WBLL Diamonds
|
Merton Mavericks - Blue 23 |
West Bend Thunder 10 |
L (10 - 12 - 1) |
Fri |
Jul 15/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
WBLL Diamonds
|
Lannon Stonemen 6 |
West Bend Thunder 16 |
W (11 - 12 - 1) |
Mon |
Jun 13/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Wagner Park - North Field
|
West Bend Thunder 3 |
Pewaukee Pirates - Black 4 |
L (11 - 13 - 1) |
Fri |
Jun 17/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
West Bend Father
|
Richfield - Red 12 |
West Bend Thunder 5 |
L (11 - 14 - 1) |
Sat |
Jun 18/16 8:00am |
8:00am |
West Bend Father
|
Columbus Renegades 16 |
West Bend Thunder 1 |
L (11 - 15 - 1) |
Sun |
Jun 19/16 TBA |
TBA |
West Bend Father
|
Slinger 10 |
West Bend Thunder 4 |
L (11 - 16 - 1) |
Sat |
Jun 25/16 TBA |
TBA |
Woodside Ho Down, Mauston
|
Shereville Shock 12 |
West Bend Thunder 12 |
T (11 - 16 - 2) |
Sat |
Jun 25/16 TBA |
TBA |
Woodside Ho Down, Mauston
|
WFB Jr. Blue Dukes 16 |
West Bend Thunder 4 |
L (11 - 17 - 2) |
Sun |
Jun 26/16 TBA |
TBA |
Woodside Ho Down, Mauston
|
Oswego Cobras 3 |
West Bend Thunder 5 |
W (12 - 17 - 2) |
Sun |
Jun 26/16 TBA |
TBA |
Woodside Ho Down, Mauston
|
Polk/Burnett Schockers 8 |
West Bend Thunder 10 |
W (13 - 17 - 2) |
Sun |
Jun 26/16 TBA |
TBA |
Woodside Ho Down, Mauston
|
Barringtion Broncos 10 |
West Bend Thunder 2 |
L (13 - 18 - 2) |