Sun |
Apr 30/17
|
2:00pm |
Norwood CC |
St. James A's 1 |
BoniVital Black Sox 12 |
Sun |
Apr 30/17
|
2:00pm |
Sunova Centre |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 4 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 16 |
Sun |
Apr 30/17
|
2:00pm |
Koskie Park |
St. James A's 10 |
Elmwood Giants 6 |
Sun |
Apr 30/17
|
2:00pm |
Whittier Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 9 |
BoniVital Black Sox 4 |
Tue |
May 2/17
|
6:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
North Winnipeg Pirates 9 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 10 |
Tue |
May 2/17
|
6:30pm |
Sunova Centre |
St. James A's 13 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 9 |
Tue |
May 2/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
BoniVital Black Sox 11 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 8 |
Tue |
May 2/17
|
7:00pm |
Whittier Park |
Elmwood Giants 6 |
BoniVital Black Sox 7 |
Wed |
May 3/17
|
6:30pm |
Sunova Centre |
BoniVital Black Sox 1 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 7 |
Wed |
May 3/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 5 |
St. James A's 2 |
Thu |
May 4/17
|
6:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
St. James A's 6 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 3 |
Thu |
May 4/17
|
6:30pm |
Norwood CC |
North Winnipeg Pirates 11 |
BoniVital Black Sox 1 |
Thu |
May 4/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 2 |
St. James A's 12 |
Thu |
May 4/17
|
7:00pm |
Stonewall |
BoniVital Black Sox 12 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 7 |
Fri |
May 5/17
|
6:30pm |
Provencher Park |
St. James A's 3 |
BoniVital Black Sox 4 |
Fri |
May 5/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
North Winnipeg Pirates 3 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 10 |
Fri |
May 5/17
|
7:00pm |
Koskie Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 15 |
Elmwood Giants 5 |
Sun |
May 7/17
|
1:00pm |
Balmoral |
Carillon Sultans 26 |
Interlake Orioles 8 |
Sun |
May 7/17
|
1:00pm |
Optimist Park |
Pembina Hills 9 |
St. James A's 11 |
Sun |
May 7/17
|
1:00pm |
Stonewall |
Carillon Sultans 6 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 2 |
Sun |
May 7/17
|
1:00pm |
Koskie Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 13 |
Elmwood Giants 3 |
Sun |
May 7/17
|
4:00pm |
Balmoral |
Carillon Sultans 13 |
Interlake Orioles 2 |
Sun |
May 7/17
|
4:00pm |
Optimist Park |
Pembina Hills 7 |
St. James A's 6 |
Sun |
May 7/17
|
4:00pm |
Stonewall |
Carillon Sultans 9 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 16 |
Sun |
May 7/17
|
4:00pm |
Koskie Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 8 |
Elmwood Giants 5 |
Sun |
May 7/17
|
6:00pm |
Sunova Centre |
BoniVital Black Sox 2 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 10 |
Sun |
May 7/17
|
6:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
St. James A's 7 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 7 |
Sun |
May 7/17
|
6:00pm |
Provencher Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 3 |
BoniVital Black Sox 2 |
Tue |
May 9/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
BoniVital Black Sox 22 |
St. James A's 15 |
Tue |
May 9/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
North Winnipeg Pirates 15 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 6 |
Tue |
May 9/17
|
7:00pm |
Whittier Park |
St. James A's 8 |
BoniVital Black Sox 6 |
Tue |
May 9/17
|
7:00pm |
Stonewall |
Elmwood Giants 8 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 10 |
Wed |
May 10/17
|
6:30pm |
Sunova Centre |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 13 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 3 |
Wed |
May 10/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
BoniVital Black Sox 18 |
St. James A's 8 |
Thu |
May 11/17
|
6:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
BoniVital Black Sox 13 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 12 |
Thu |
May 11/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 31 |
St. James A's 10 |
Thu |
May 11/17
|
6:30pm |
Norwood CC |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 11 |
BoniVital Black Sox 12 |
Thu |
May 11/17
|
7:00pm |
Stonewall |
St. James A's 5 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 15 |
Fri |
May 12/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
St. James A's 10 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 4 |
Fri |
May 12/17
|
6:30pm |
Provencher Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 4 |
BoniVital Black Sox 1 |
Fri |
May 12/17
|
7:00pm |
Koskie Park |
BoniVital Black Sox 7 |
Elmwood Giants 0 |
Sat |
May 13/17
|
1:00pm |
TBA by Carillon |
BoniVital Black Sox 8 |
Carillon Sultans 4 |
Sat |
May 13/17
|
1:00pm |
Sunova Centre |
Interlake Orioles 2 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 11 |
Sat |
May 13/17
|
3:00pm |
Ile des Chenes |
Elmwood Giants 5 |
Carillon Sultans 12 |
Sat |
May 13/17
|
4:00pm |
TBA by Carillon |
BoniVital Black Sox 13 |
Carillon Sultans 14 |
Sat |
May 13/17
|
4:00pm |
Sunova Centre |
Interlake Orioles 0 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 15 |
Sat |
May 13/17
|
6:00pm |
Ile des Chenes |
Elmwood Giants 0 |
Carillon Sultans 14 |
Sun |
May 14/17
|
1:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
St. James A's 16 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 5 |
Sun |
May 14/17
|
1:00pm |
Stonewall QP D2 |
BoniVital Black Sox 2 |
Interlake Orioles 7 |
Sun |
May 14/17
|
1:00pm |
Sunova Centre |
Carillon Sultans 8 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 1 |
Sun |
May 14/17
|
4:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
St. James A's 13 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 10 |
Sun |
May 14/17
|
4:00pm |
Stonewall QP D2 |
BoniVital Black Sox 2 |
Interlake Orioles 5 |
Sun |
May 14/17
|
4:00pm |
Sunova Centre |
Carillon Sultans 1 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 11 |
Tue |
May 16/17
|
6:30pm |
Norwood CC |
North Winnipeg Pirates 13 |
BoniVital Black Sox 11 |
Tue |
May 16/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 9 |
St. James A's 7 |
Tue |
May 16/17
|
7:00pm |
Whittier Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 8 |
BoniVital Black Sox 9 |
Wed |
May 17/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 6 |
St. James A's 4 |
Wed |
May 17/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
BoniVital Black Sox 4 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 3 |
Thu |
May 18/17
|
6:30pm |
Norwood CC |
St. James A's 11 |
BoniVital Black Sox 9 |
Thu |
May 18/17
|
6:30pm |
Sunova Centre |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 12 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 19 |
Thu |
May 18/17
|
7:00pm |
Stonewall |
St. James A's 9 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 3 |
Thu |
May 18/17
|
7:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
BoniVital Black Sox 13 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 3 |
Fri |
May 19/17
|
6:30pm |
Sunova Centre |
BoniVital Black Sox 12 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 0 |
Fri |
May 19/17
|
7:00pm |
Koskie Park |
St. James A's 1 |
Elmwood Giants 2 |
Fri |
May 19/17
|
7:00pm |
Stonewall |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 1 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 11 |
Sun |
May 21/17
|
1:00pm |
Koskie Park |
Carillon Sultans |
Team Manitoba 16U |
Sun |
May 21/17
|
4:00pm |
Koskie Park |
Team Manitoba 16U |
Carillon Sultans |
Mon |
May 22/17
|
4:00pm |
Optimist Park |
BoniVital Black Sox |
St. James A's |
Mon |
May 22/17
|
7:00pm |
Optimist Park |
BoniVital Black Sox |
St. James A's |
Tue |
May 23/17
|
6:30pm |
Sunova Centre |
St. James A's 9 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 16 |
Tue |
May 23/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
BoniVital Black Sox 12 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 2 |
Tue |
May 23/17
|
7:00pm |
Optimist Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 6 |
St. James A's 8 |
Tue |
May 23/17
|
7:00pm |
Whittier Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 2 |
BoniVital Black Sox 6 |
Wed |
May 24/17
|
6:30pm |
Provencher Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 11 |
BoniVital Black Sox 3 |
Wed |
May 24/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
St. James A's 6 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 12 |
Thu |
May 25/17
|
6:30pm |
Sunova Centre |
BoniVital Black Sox 6 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 7 |
Thu |
May 25/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
St. James A's 4 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 6 |
Thu |
May 25/17
|
7:00pm |
Optimist Park |
BoniVital Black Sox 4 |
St. James A's 6 |
Thu |
May 25/17
|
7:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
North Winnipeg Pirates 6 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 2 |
Fri |
May 26/17
|
6:30pm |
Sunova Centre |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 2 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 12 |
Fri |
May 26/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
BoniVital Black Sox 2 |
St. James A's 5 |
Fri |
May 26/17
|
7:00pm |
Koskie Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 5 |
Elmwood Giants 2 |
Sat |
May 27/17
|
3:00pm |
Koskie Park |
St. James A's 8 |
Team Manitoba 16U 11 |
Sat |
May 27/17
|
6:00pm |
Koskie Park |
Team Manitoba 16U 0 |
St. James A's 5 |
Sun |
May 28/17
|
1:00pm |
Whittier Park |
Team Manitoba 16U 4 |
BoniVital Black Sox 3 |
Sun |
May 28/17
|
1:00pm |
Portage La Prairie |
Winnipeg South Chiefs |
Pembina Hills |
Sun |
May 28/17
|
1:00pm |
Steinbach/AD Penner Park |
St. James A's 6 |
Carillon Sultans 4 |
Sun |
May 28/17
|
4:00pm |
Whittier Park |
BoniVital Black Sox 6 |
Team Manitoba 16U 7 |
Sun |
May 28/17
|
4:00pm |
Portage La Prairie |
Winnipeg South Chiefs |
Pembina Hills |
Sun |
May 28/17
|
4:00pm |
Steinbach/AD Penner Park |
St. James A's 4 |
Carillon Sultans 14 |
Tue |
May 30/17
|
6:00pm |
Whittier Park |
Elmwood Giants 6 |
BoniVital Black Sox 9 |
Tue |
May 30/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
BoniVital Black Sox 18 |
St. James A's 10 |
Tue |
May 30/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
North Winnipeg Pirates 22 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 16 |
Tue |
May 30/17
|
7:00pm |
Optimist Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 14 |
St. James A's 9 |
Tue |
May 30/17
|
8:30pm |
Whittier Park |
Elmwood Giants 3 |
BoniVital Black Sox 13 |
Wed |
May 31/17
|
6:30pm |
Sunova Centre |
St. James A's 3 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 2 |
Wed |
May 31/17
|
6:30pm |
Provencher Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 5 |
BoniVital Black Sox 10 |
Thu |
Jun 1/17
|
6:30pm |
Norwood CC |
North Winnipeg Pirates 15 |
BoniVital Black Sox 5 |
Thu |
Jun 1/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
St. James A's 6 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 8 |
Fri |
Jun 2/17
|
6:30pm |
Sunova Centre |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 2 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 5 |
Fri |
Jun 2/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
BoniVital Black Sox 5 |
St. James A's 9 |
Sun |
Jun 4/17
|
1:00pm |
Norwood CC |
Interlake Orioles 7 |
BoniVital Black Sox 33 |
Sun |
Jun 4/17
|
4:00pm |
Norwood CC |
Interlake Orioles 2 |
BoniVital Black Sox 12 |
Tue |
Jun 6/17
|
6:30pm |
Norwood CC |
North Winnipeg Pirates 10 |
BoniVital Black Sox 14 |
Tue |
Jun 6/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 15 |
St. James A's 17 |
Tue |
Jun 6/17
|
7:00pm |
Whittier Park |
St. James A's 2 |
BoniVital Black Sox 1 |
Tue |
Jun 6/17
|
7:00pm |
Stonewall |
Elmwood Giants 9 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 6 |
Wed |
Jun 7/17
|
6:30pm |
Provencher Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 11 |
BoniVital Black Sox 6 |
Wed |
Jun 7/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
Interlake Orioles 7 |
St. James A's 13 |
Thu |
Jun 8/17
|
7:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
Elmwood Giants |
Winnipeg South Chiefs |
Thu |
Jun 8/17
|
7:00pm |
Optimist Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 1 |
St. James A's 15 |
Sat |
Jun 10/17
|
3:00pm |
Portage La Prairie |
North Winnipeg Pirates 8 |
Pembina Hills 3 |
Sat |
Jun 10/17
|
3:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
Carillon Sultans |
Winnipeg South Chiefs |
Sat |
Jun 10/17
|
6:00pm |
Portage La Prairie |
North Winnipeg Pirates 21 |
Pembina Hills 10 |
Sat |
Jun 10/17
|
6:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
Carillon Sultans |
Winnipeg South Chiefs |
Sun |
Jun 11/17
|
1:00pm |
Koskie Park |
Pembina Hills 13 |
Elmwood Giants 2 |
Sun |
Jun 11/17
|
4:00pm |
Koskie Park |
Pembina Hills 3 |
Elmwood Giants 4 |
Tue |
Jun 13/17
|
6:00pm |
Optimist Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 4 |
St. James A's 6 |
Tue |
Jun 13/17
|
6:30pm |
Norwood CC |
St. James A's 10 |
BoniVital Black Sox 13 |
Tue |
Jun 13/17
|
6:30pm |
Sunova Centre |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 9 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 5 |
Tue |
Jun 13/17
|
7:00pm |
Whittier Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 0 |
BoniVital Black Sox 3 |
Tue |
Jun 13/17
|
8:30pm |
Optimist Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 0 |
St. James A's 6 |
Thu |
Jun 15/17
|
6:30pm |
Sunova Centre |
St. James A's 3 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 6 |
Thu |
Jun 15/17
|
7:00pm |
Stonewall |
BoniVital Black Sox 6 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 6 |
Thu |
Jun 15/17
|
7:00pm |
Optimist Park |
Elmwood Giants 4 |
St. James A's 15 |
Fri |
Jun 16/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 7 |
St. James A's 5 |
Fri |
Jun 16/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
BoniVital Black Sox 6 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 4 |
Fri |
Jun 16/17
|
7:00pm |
Koskie Park |
BoniVital Black Sox |
Elmwood Giants |
Sat |
Jun 17/17
|
1:00pm |
Stonewall QP D4 |
St. James A's 10 |
Interlake Orioles 4 |
Sat |
Jun 17/17
|
3:00pm |
Koskie Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 10 |
Team Manitoba 16U 8 |
Sat |
Jun 17/17
|
3:00pm |
Ile des Chenes |
Pembina Hills |
Carillon Sultans |
Sat |
Jun 17/17
|
4:00pm |
Stonewall QP D4 |
St. James A's 9 |
Interlake Orioles 3 |
Sat |
Jun 17/17
|
6:00pm |
Koskie Park |
Team Manitoba 16U 0 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 2 |
Sat |
Jun 17/17
|
6:00pm |
Ile des Chenes |
Pembina Hills |
Carillon Sultans |
Sun |
Jun 18/17
|
1:00pm |
Stonewall QP D4 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 4 |
Interlake Orioles 7 |
Sun |
Jun 18/17
|
1:00pm |
TBA by Carillon |
North Winnipeg Pirates 10 |
Carillon Sultans 15 |
Sun |
Jun 18/17
|
1:00pm |
Portage La Prairie |
Team Manitoba 16U 12 |
Pembina Hills 5 |
Sun |
Jun 18/17
|
1:00pm |
Optimist Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 5 |
St. James A's 6 |
Sun |
Jun 18/17
|
1:00pm |
Provencher Park |
Carillon Sultans 6 |
BoniVital Black Sox 4 |
Sun |
Jun 18/17
|
1:00pm |
Stonewall QP D2 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 6 |
Interlake Orioles 8 |
Sun |
Jun 18/17
|
4:00pm |
Stonewall QP D4 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 13 |
Interlake Orioles 10 |
Sun |
Jun 18/17
|
4:00pm |
TBA by Carillon |
North Winnipeg Pirates 15 |
Carillon Sultans 11 |
Sun |
Jun 18/17
|
4:00pm |
Portage La Prairie |
Pembina Hills 3 |
Team Manitoba 16U 7 |
Sun |
Jun 18/17
|
4:00pm |
Provencher Park |
Carillon Sultans 9 |
BoniVital Black Sox 5 |
Sun |
Jun 18/17
|
4:00pm |
Stonewall QP D2 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 7 |
Interlake Orioles 8 |
Sun |
Jun 18/17
|
4:00pm |
Optimist Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 7 |
St. James A's 8 |
Tue |
Jun 20/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
BoniVital Black Sox 12 |
St. James A's 22 |
Tue |
Jun 20/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
North Winnipeg Pirates 8 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 6 |
Thu |
Jun 22/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 10 |
St. James A's 11 |
Thu |
Jun 22/17
|
6:30pm |
Norwood CC |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 5 |
BoniVital Black Sox 15 |
Thu |
Jun 22/17
|
7:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
North Winnipeg Pirates 1 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 3 |
Fri |
Jun 23/17
|
6:30pm |
Provencher Park |
St. James A's 8 |
BoniVital Black Sox 13 |
Fri |
Jun 23/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
North Winnipeg Pirates 3 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 4 |
Fri |
Jun 23/17
|
7:00pm |
Koskie Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 10 |
Elmwood Giants 8 |
Sat |
Jun 24/17
|
3:00pm |
Koskie Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs |
Team Manitoba 16U |
Sat |
Jun 24/17
|
3:00pm |
Whittier Park |
Carillon Sultans 9 |
BoniVital Black Sox 7 |
Sat |
Jun 24/17
|
6:00pm |
Koskie Park |
Team Manitoba 16U |
Winnipeg South Chiefs |
Sat |
Jun 24/17
|
6:00pm |
Whittier Park |
Carillon Sultans |
BoniVital Black Sox |
Sun |
Jun 25/17
|
1:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
Carillon Sultans 14 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 2 |
Sun |
Jun 25/17
|
1:00pm |
Koskie Park |
Team Manitoba 16U 14 |
Elmwood Giants 0 |
Sun |
Jun 25/17
|
1:00pm |
Optimist Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 6 |
St. James A's 9 |
Sun |
Jun 25/17
|
1:00pm |
Steinbach/AD Penner Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 9 |
Carillon Sultans 10 |
Sun |
Jun 25/17
|
4:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
Carillon Sultans 2 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 7 |
Sun |
Jun 25/17
|
4:00pm |
Koskie Park |
Elmwood Giants 7 |
Team Manitoba 16U 4 |
Sun |
Jun 25/17
|
4:00pm |
Optimist Park |
St. James A's 7 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 8 |
Sun |
Jun 25/17
|
4:00pm |
Steinbach/AD Penner Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 4 |
Carillon Sultans 10 |
Sun |
Jun 25/17
|
7:00pm |
Whittier Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs |
BoniVital Black Sox |
Tue |
Jun 27/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
BoniVital Black Sox 7 |
St. James A's 5 |
Tue |
Jun 27/17
|
6:30pm |
Sunova Centre |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 10 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 20 |
Tue |
Jun 27/17
|
7:00pm |
Stonewall |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 6 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 7 |
Tue |
Jun 27/17
|
7:00pm |
Optimist Park |
Elmwood Giants 4 |
St. James A's 10 |
Wed |
Jun 28/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
Interlake Orioles 6 |
St. James A's 8 |
Wed |
Jun 28/17
|
6:30pm |
Provencher Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 7 |
BoniVital Black Sox 0 |
Thu |
Jun 29/17
|
7:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
Elmwood Giants |
Winnipeg South Chiefs |
Thu |
Jun 29/17
|
7:00pm |
Stonewall |
BoniVital Black Sox 6 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 2 |
Fri |
Jun 30/17
|
7:00pm |
Koskie Park |
St. James A's |
Elmwood Giants |
Sat |
Jul 1/17
|
1:00pm |
Carberry |
BoniVital Black Sox |
Pembina Hills |
Sat |
Jul 1/17
|
1:00pm |
Ile des Chenes |
St. James A's |
Carillon Sultans |
Sat |
Jul 1/17
|
4:00pm |
Carberry |
BoniVital Black Sox |
Pembina Hills |
Sat |
Jul 1/17
|
4:00pm |
Ile des Chenes |
St. James A's |
Carillon Sultans |
Sun |
Jul 2/17
|
3:00pm |
Portage |
Carillon Sultans 9 |
St. James A's 5 |
Tue |
Jul 4/17
|
7:00pm |
Stonewall |
Elmwood Giants |
North Winnipeg Pirates |
Wed |
Jul 5/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
Carillon Sultans 15 |
St. James A's 5 |
Wed |
Jul 5/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
BoniVital Black Sox 1 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 3 |
Wed |
Jul 5/17
|
6:30pm |
Sunova Centre |
St. James A's 1 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 3 |
Thu |
Jul 6/17
|
6:00pm |
Stonewall QP D2 |
Carillon Sultans 3 |
Interlake Orioles 7 |
Thu |
Jul 6/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
BoniVital Black Sox 16 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 9 |
Thu |
Jul 6/17
|
7:50pm |
Stonewall QP D2 |
Interlake Orioles 0 |
Carillon Sultans 11 |
Tue |
Jul 11/17
|
6:00pm |
Sunova |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 0 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 5 |
Tue |
Jul 11/17
|
6:00pm |
Norwood CC |
St. James A's 3 |
BoniVital Black Sox 1 |
Wed |
Jul 12/17
|
6:00pm |
Optimist Park |
BoniVital Black Sox 6 |
St. James A's 9 |
Wed |
Jul 12/17
|
7:00pm |
Optimist |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 5 |
St. James A's 3 |
Wed |
Jul 12/17
|
9:30pm |
Whittier Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 2 |
BoniVital Black Sox 3 |
Thu |
Jul 13/17
|
6:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
North Winnipeg Pirates 6 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 2 |
Thu |
Jul 13/17
|
7:00pm |
Optimist |
Elmwood Giants 0 |
St. James A's 5 |
Thu |
Jul 13/17
|
9:30pm |
Whittier Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 2 |
BoniVital Black Sox 1 |
Fri |
Jul 14/17
|
7:00pm |
Stonewall |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 6 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 4 |
Fri |
Jul 14/17
|
9:30pm |
Whittier Park |
Elmwood Giants 3 |
BoniVital Black Sox 4 |
Sat |
Jul 15/17
|
10:00am |
Charleswood Park |
Elmwood Giants 9 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 6 |
Sat |
Jul 15/17
|
3:00pm |
Stonewall |
Elmwood Giants 14 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 9 |
Sat |
Jul 15/17
|
5:00pm |
Optimist |
BoniVital Black Sox 8 |
St. James A's 16 |
Sat |
Jul 15/17
|
8:00pm |
Optimist |
North Winnipeg Pirates 4 |
St. James A's 10 |
Sun |
Jul 16/17
|
2:00pm |
Charlewood Park |
St. James A's 0 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 1 |
Mon |
Jul 17/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
North Winnipeg Pirates 2 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 7 |
Mon |
Jul 17/17
|
6:30pm |
Provencher Park |
St. James A's 5 |
BoniVital Black Sox 8 |
Tue |
Jul 18/17
|
6:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
Interlake Orioles 2 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 4 |
Tue |
Jul 18/17
|
6:30pm |
Sunova |
St. James A's 3 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 8 |
Tue |
Jul 18/17
|
7:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
Interlake Orioles 2 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 1 |
Wed |
Jul 19/17
|
6:30pm |
Optimist Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 9 |
St. James A's 6 |
Wed |
Jul 19/17
|
6:30pm |
Sunova Centre |
BoniVital Black Sox 7 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 11 |
Wed |
Jul 19/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
St. James A's 4 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 3 |
Sun |
Jul 23/17
|
2:00pm |
Sunova |
BoniVital Black Sox 9 |
North Winnipeg Pirates 4 |
Sun |
Jul 23/17
|
2:00pm |
Optimist Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 8 |
St. James A's 4 |
Mon |
Jul 24/17
|
6:30pm |
Provencher Park |
North Winnipeg Pirates 4 |
BoniVital Black Sox 7 |
Mon |
Jul 24/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
St. James A's 6 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 8 |
Thu |
Jul 27/17
|
6:30pm |
Charleswood Place |
BoniVital Black Sox 9 |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 6 |
Fri |
Jul 28/17
|
6:30pm |
Provencher Park |
Winnipeg South Chiefs 7 |
BoniVital Black Sox 3 |
Sun |
Jul 30/17
|
2:00pm |
Charleswood Place |
BoniVital Black Sox |
Winnipeg South Chiefs |