Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Apr 29/18 1:00pm Charleswood Place Brandon 16 Winnipeg South Chiefs 8
Apr 29/18 1:00pm Balmoral Red River Valley Pioneers 20 Interlake Orioles 14
Apr 29/18 2:00pm Koskie Field St. James A's 15 Elmwood Giants 2
Apr 29/18 2:00pm Whittier Park Winnipeg South Chiefs 5 BoniVital Black Sox 12
Apr 29/18 4:00pm Charleswood Place Brandon 17 Winnipeg South Chiefs 5
Apr 29/18 4:00pm Balmoral Red River Valley Pioneers 17 Interlake Orioles 3
May 1/18 6:30pm East St. Paul North Winnipeg Pirates 8 Red River Valley Pioneers 17
May 1/18 6:30pm Norwood CC Winnipeg South Chiefs 15 BoniVital Black Sox 18
May 1/18 6:30pm Koskie Field St. James A's 7 North Winnipeg Pirates 4
May 1/18 7:00pm Whittier Park Elmwood Giants 0 BoniVital Black Sox 10
May 2/18 6:30pm Sunova Centre Red River Valley Pioneers 1 North Winnipeg Pirates 5
May 2/18 6:30pm Provencher Park St. James A's 8 BoniVital Black Sox 9
May 3/18 6:30pm Sunova Centre BoniVital Black Sox 0 North Winnipeg Pirates 6
May 3/18 6:30pm Charleswood Place Red River Valley Pioneers 19 Winnipeg South Chiefs 5
May 3/18 7:00pm Charleswood Place North Winnipeg Pirates 5 Winnipeg South Chiefs 4
May 3/18 7:00pm Optimist Park BoniVital Black Sox 15 St. James A's 16
May 4/18 6:30pm Provencher Park North Winnipeg Pirates 23 BoniVital Black Sox 2
May 4/18 6:30pm Charleswood Place St. James A's 3 Winnipeg South Chiefs 10
May 6/18 1:00pm Simplot Park BoniVital Black Sox 1 Brandon 11
May 6/18 1:00pm Ile des Chenes North Winnipeg Pirates 2 Carillon Sultans 12
May 6/18 1:00pm Steinbach North Winnipeg Pirates 3 Carillon Sultans 6
May 6/18 1:00pm Whittier Park Carillon Sultans 13 BoniVital Black Sox 3
May 6/18 1:00pm Optimist Park Winnipeg South Chiefs 10 St. James A's 0
May 6/18 2:00pm Charleswood Place BoniVital Black Sox 1 Winnipeg South Chiefs 6
May 6/18 2:00pm Optimist Park Red River Valley Pioneers 18 St. James A's 3
May 6/18 4:00pm Simplot Park BoniVital Black Sox 12 Brandon 13
May 6/18 4:00pm Ile des Chenes North Winnipeg Pirates 13 Carillon Sultans 9
May 6/18 4:00pm Steinbach North Winnipeg Pirates 17 Carillon Sultans 7
May 6/18 4:00pm Whittier Park Carillon Sultans 1 BoniVital Black Sox 0
May 6/18 4:00pm Optimist Park Winnipeg South Chiefs 4 St. James A's 11
May 8/18 6:30pm Charleswood Place North Winnipeg Pirates 11 Winnipeg South Chiefs 12
May 8/18 6:30pm Norwood CC Red River Valley Pioneers 0 BoniVital Black Sox 10
May 8/18 7:00pm Whittier Park North Winnipeg Pirates 1 BoniVital Black Sox 2
May 8/18 7:00pm Koskie Field Winnipeg South Chiefs 4 Elmwood Giants 2
May 9/18 6:30pm East St Paul BoniVital Black Sox 9 Red River Valley Pioneers 7
May 9/18 6:30pm Sunova Centre Winnipeg South Chiefs 2 North Winnipeg Pirates 10
May 10/18 6:30pm Sunova Centre Red River Valley Pioneers 3 North Winnipeg Pirates 9
May 10/18 6:30pm Charleswood Place BoniVital Black Sox 16 Winnipeg South Chiefs 15
May 10/18 7:00pm Optimist Park Elmwood Giants 4 St. James A's 9
May 10/18 7:00pm Charleswood Place BoniVital Black Sox Winnipeg South Chiefs
May 11/18 6:30pm Optimist Park North Winnipeg Pirates 11 St. James A's 5
May 11/18 6:30pm Charleswood Place Red River Valley Pioneers 4 Winnipeg South Chiefs 9
May 11/18 7:00pm Koskie Field BoniVital Black Sox 2 North Winnipeg Pirates 12
May 11/18 7:00pm Ile des Chenes Winnipeg South Chiefs 3 Carillon Sultans 0
May 13/18 1:00pm Simplot Park Red River Valley Pioneers 3 Brandon 13
May 13/18 1:00pm La Broquerie Winnipeg South Chiefs 5 Carillon Sultans 14
May 13/18 1:00pm Sunova Centre Interlake Orioles 1 North Winnipeg Pirates 11
May 13/18 1:00pm Charleswood Place Carillon Sultans 4 Winnipeg South Chiefs 8
May 13/18 2:00pm East St Paul North Winnipeg Pirates 20 Red River Valley Pioneers 5
May 13/18 2:00pm Optimist Park BoniVital Black Sox 11 St. James A's 17
May 13/18 4:00pm Simplot Park Red River Valley Pioneers 11 Brandon 12
May 13/18 4:00pm La Broquerie Winnipeg South Chiefs 4 Carillon Sultans 14
May 13/18 4:00pm Sunova Centre Interlake Orioles 14 North Winnipeg Pirates 0
May 13/18 4:00pm Charleswood Place Carillon Sultans 3 Winnipeg South Chiefs 15
May 13/18 5:00pm East St Paul North Winnipeg Pirates 13 Red River Valley Pioneers 5
May 15/18 6:30pm Norwood CC North Winnipeg Pirates 12 BoniVital Black Sox 9
May 15/18 6:30pm East St. Paul Winnipeg South Chiefs 3 Red River Valley Pioneers 13
May 15/18 7:00pm Whittier Park Winnipeg South Chiefs 2 BoniVital Black Sox 8
May 15/18 7:00pm Koskie Field St. James A's 5 North Winnipeg Pirates 8
May 16/18 6:30pm Sunova Centre St. James A's 2 North Winnipeg Pirates 8
May 16/18 6:30pm East St Pau Winnipeg South Chiefs 8 Red River Valley Pioneers 3
May 17/18 6:30pm Sunova Centre Winnipeg South Chiefs North Winnipeg Pirates
May 17/18 6:30pm East St. Paul BoniVital Black Sox Red River Valley Pioneers
May 17/18 7:00pm Charleswood Place Elmwood Giants Winnipeg South Chiefs
May 18/18 6:30pm Optimist Park Winnipeg South Chiefs St. James A's
May 18/18 6:30pm Sunova Centre BoniVital Black Sox North Winnipeg Pirates
May 19/18 1:00pm Simplot Park Carillon Sultans 8 Brandon 12
May 19/18 4:00pm Simplot Park Carillon Sultans 3 Brandon 16
May 21/18 1:00pm Simplot Park North Winnipeg Pirates 0 Brandon 10
May 21/18 1:00pm Ile Des Chenes St. James A's 8 Carillon Sultans 15
May 21/18 2:00pm Provencher Park Red River Valley Pioneers 7 BoniVital Black Sox 8
May 21/18 2:00pm Charleswood Place North Winnipeg Pirates 5 Winnipeg South Chiefs 9
May 21/18 4:00pm Simplot Park North Winnipeg Pirates 1 Brandon 18
May 21/18 4:00pm Ile Des Chenes St. James A's 6 Carillon Sultans 9
May 22/18 6:30pm East St. Paul North Winnipeg Pirates 15 Red River Valley Pioneers 5
May 22/18 6:30pm Norwood CC Winnipeg South Chiefs 8 BoniVital Black Sox 9
May 22/18 7:00pm Koskie Field Winnipeg South Chiefs 0 North Winnipeg Pirates 4
May 22/18 7:00pm Whittier Park St. James A's 7 BoniVital Black Sox 5
May 23/18 6:30pm Provencher Park Winnipeg South Chiefs 10 BoniVital Black Sox 4
May 23/18 6:30pm East St Paul St. James A's 5 Red River Valley Pioneers 7
May 24/18 6:30pm Sunova Centre BoniVital Black Sox North Winnipeg Pirates
May 24/18 6:30pm Charleswood Place Red River Valley Pioneers Winnipeg South Chiefs
May 24/18 7:00pm Optimist Park Elmwood Giants St. James A's
May 24/18 7:00pm Charleswood Place BoniVital Black Sox Winnipeg South Chiefs
May 25/18 6:30pm Charleswood Place St. James A's 7 Winnipeg South Chiefs 10
May 25/18 6:30pm Provencher Park North Winnipeg Pirates 8 BoniVital Black Sox 3
May 25/18 7:00pm Koskie Field Winnipeg South Chiefs Elmwood Giants
May 26/18 1:00pm Ile des Chenes Team Manitoba 16U Carillon Sultans
May 26/18 4:00pm Ile des Chenes Team Manitoba 16U Carillon Sultans
May 27/18 1:00pm Norwood CC Brandon 12 BoniVital Black Sox 13
May 27/18 1:00pm East St. Paul Carillon Sultans Red River Valley Pioneers
May 27/18 1:00pm Charleswood Place Interlake Orioles Winnipeg South Chiefs
May 27/18 1:00pm Provencher Park Carillon Sultans BoniVital Black Sox
May 27/18 1:00pm East St Paul Winnipeg South Chiefs Red River Valley Pioneers
May 27/18 2:00pm Optimist Park North Winnipeg Pirates 15 St. James A's 0
May 27/18 2:00pm Koskie Field Winnipeg South Chiefs North Winnipeg Pirates
May 27/18 2:00pm Whittier Park St. James A's BoniVital Black Sox
May 27/18 4:00pm Norwood CC Brandon 13 BoniVital Black Sox 2
May 27/18 4:00pm East St. Paul Carillon Sultans Red River Valley Pioneers
May 27/18 4:00pm Charleswood Place Interlake Orioles Winnipeg South Chiefs
May 27/18 4:00pm Provencher Park Carillon Sultans BoniVital Black Sox
May 27/18 4:00pm East St Paul Winnipeg South Chiefs Red River Valley Pioneers
May 29/18 6:30pm Charleswood Place North Winnipeg Pirates Winnipeg South Chiefs
May 29/18 6:30pm Norwood CC Red River Valley Pioneers BoniVital Black Sox
May 29/18 7:00pm Iles de Chenes Winnipeg South Chiefs Carillon Sultans
May 29/18 7:00pm Koskie Field BoniVital Black Sox Elmwood Giants
May 29/18 7:00pm Optimist Park North Winnipeg Pirates St. James A's
May 30/18 6:30pm Sunova Centre Red River Valley Pioneers North Winnipeg Pirates
May 30/18 6:30pm Optimist Park BoniVital Black Sox St. James A's
May 31/18 6:30pm Sunova Centre Red River Valley Pioneers North Winnipeg Pirates
May 31/18 6:30pm Charleswood Place BoniVital Black Sox Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jun 1/18 6:30pm Charleswood Place Red River Valley Pioneers Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jun 1/18 6:30pm Sunova Centre St. James A's North Winnipeg Pirates
Jun 3/18 1:00pm Simplot Park Winnipeg South Chiefs Brandon
Jun 3/18 1:00pm Balmoral BoniVital Black Sox Interlake Orioles
Jun 3/18 1:00pm Steinbach Red River Valley Pioneers Carillon Sultans
Jun 3/18 2:00pm Optimist Park Winnipeg South Chiefs St. James A's
Jun 3/18 2:00pm Sunova Centre BoniVital Black Sox North Winnipeg Pirates
Jun 3/18 4:00pm Simplot Park Winnipeg South Chiefs Brandon
Jun 3/18 4:00pm Balmoral BoniVital Black Sox Interlake Orioles
Jun 3/18 4:00pm Steinbach Red River Valley Pioneers Carillon Sultans
Jun 5/18 6:30pm Sunova Centre Winnipeg South Chiefs North Winnipeg Pirates
Jun 5/18 6:30pm East St. Paul BoniVital Black Sox Red River Valley Pioneers
Jun 5/18 7:00pm Koskie Field BoniVital Black Sox Elmwood Giants
Jun 5/18 7:00pm Optimist Park North Winnipeg Pirates St. James A's
Jun 6/18 6:30pm Provencher Park Winnipeg South Chiefs BoniVital Black Sox
Jun 6/18 6:30pm Transcona Stadium St. James A's Red River Valley Pioneers
Jun 7/18 7:00pm Charleswood Place St. James A's Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jun 8/18 1:00pm Koskie Field Elmwood Giants North Winnipeg Pirates
Jun 8/18 7:00pm Koskie Field North Winnipeg Pirates Elmwood Giants
Jun 9/18 3:00pm Koskie Field Carillon Sultans Elmwood Giants
Jun 9/18 3:00pm Optimist Park St. James A's Team Manitoba 16U
Jun 9/18 3:00pm Portage La Prairie North Winnipeg Pirates Pembina Hills
Jun 9/18 6:00pm Koskie Field Carillon Sultans Elmwood Giants
Jun 9/18 6:00pm Optimist Park Team Manitoba 16U St. James A's
Jun 9/18 6:00pm Portage La Prairie North Winnipeg Pirates Pembina Hills
Jun 12/18 7:00pm Whittier Park North Winnipeg Pirates BoniVital Black Sox
Jun 12/18 7:00pm Koskie Field Winnipeg South Chiefs Elmwood Giants
Jun 12/18 7:30pm Optimist Park Pembina Hills St. James A's
Jun 13/18 6:30pm Transcona Stadium BoniVital Black Sox Red River Valley Pioneers
Jun 13/18 6:30pm Sunova Centre Winnipeg South Chiefs North Winnipeg Pirates
Jun 14/18 6:30pm Norwood CC North Winnipeg Pirates BoniVital Black Sox
Jun 14/18 6:30pm East St. Paul Winnipeg South Chiefs Red River Valley Pioneers
Jun 14/18 7:00pm Charleswood Place North Winnipeg Pirates Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jun 14/18 7:00pm Optimist Park BoniVital Black Sox St. James A's
Jun 15/18 4:00pm Koskie Field Elmwood Giants North Winnipeg Pirates
Jun 15/18 6:30pm Provencher Park St. James A's BoniVital Black Sox
Jun 15/18 7:00pm Koskie Field North Winnipeg Pirates Elmwood Giants
Jun 16/18 3:00pm Shaw Park Winnipeg South Chiefs Team Manitoba 16U
Jun 16/18 3:00pm Portage La Prairie BoniVital Black Sox Pembina Hills
Jun 16/18 3:00pm Koskie Field Carillon Sultans North Winnipeg Pirates
Jun 16/18 6:00pm Shaw Park Team Manitoba 16U Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jun 16/18 6:00pm Portage La Prairie BoniVital Black Sox Pembina Hills
Jun 16/18 6:00pm Koskie Field Carillon Sultans Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jun 17/18 1:00pm Sunova Centre Brandon North Winnipeg Pirates
Jun 17/18 1:00pm Norwood CC Carillon Sultans BoniVital Black Sox
Jun 17/18 1:00pm Koskie Field Elmwood Giants Team Manitoba 16U
Jun 17/18 2:00pm Charleswood Place BoniVital Black Sox Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jun 17/18 2:00pm Optimist Park Red River Valley Pioneers St. James A's
Jun 17/18 4:00pm Sunova Centre Brandon North Winnipeg Pirates
Jun 17/18 4:00pm Norwood CC Carillon Sultans BoniVital Black Sox
Jun 17/18 4:00pm Koskie Field Team Manitoba 16U Elmwood Giants
Jun 19/18 6:30pm East St. Paul North Winnipeg Pirates Red River Valley Pioneers
Jun 19/18 6:30pm Norwood CC Winnipeg South Chiefs BoniVital Black Sox
Jun 19/18 6:30pm Charleswood Place Pembina Hills Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jun 19/18 7:00pm Whittier Park Elmwood Giants BoniVital Black Sox
Jun 19/18 7:00pm Koskie Field St. James A's North Winnipeg Pirates
Jun 19/18 9:00pm Charleswood Place Pembina Hills Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jun 20/18 6:30pm Transcona Stadium BoniVital Black Sox Red River Valley Pioneers
Jun 20/18 6:30pm Charleswood Place North Winnipeg Pirates Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jun 21/18 6:30pm Sunova Centre BoniVital Black Sox North Winnipeg Pirates
Jun 21/18 6:30pm Charleswood Place Red River Valley Pioneers Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jun 21/18 6:30pm Ile Des Chenes BoniVital Black Sox Carillon Sultans
Jun 21/18 7:00pm Charleswood Place North Winnipeg Pirates Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jun 21/18 7:00pm Optimist Park BoniVital Black Sox St. James A's
Jun 22/18 6:30pm Charleswood Place St. James A's Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jun 22/18 6:30pm Provencher Park North Winnipeg Pirates BoniVital Black Sox
Jun 22/18 7:00pm Koskie Field Elmwood Giants North Winnipeg Pirates
Jun 23/18 1:00pm Ile des Chenes St. James A's Carillon Sultans
Jun 23/18 3:00pm East St. Paul Brandon Red River Valley Pioneers
Jun 23/18 3:00pm Portage La Prairie Elmwood Giants Pembina Hills
Jun 23/18 4:00pm Ile des Chenes St. James A's Carillon Sultans
Jun 23/18 6:00pm East St. Paul Brandon Red River Valley Pioneers
Jun 23/18 6:00pm Portage La Prairie Elmwood Giants Pembina Hills
Jun 24/18 1:00pm Balmoral Brandon Interlake Orioles
Jun 24/18 2:00pm Optimist Park Carillon Sultans St. James A's
Jun 24/18 4:00pm Balmoral Brandon Interlake Orioles
Jun 24/18 6:00pm Sunova Centre Carillon Sultans North Winnipeg Pirates
Jun 24/18 7:00pm Koskie Field BoniVital Black Sox North Winnipeg Pirates
Jun 24/18 7:00pm Charleswood Place St. James A's Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jun 25/18 6:30pm Transcona Stadium BoniVital Black Sox Red River Valley Pioneers
Jun 26/18 6:30pm Charleswood Place North Winnipeg Pirates Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jun 26/18 6:30pm Norwood CC Red River Valley Pioneers BoniVital Black Sox
Jun 26/18 7:00pm Charleswood Place Elmwood Giants Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jun 26/18 7:00pm Whittier Park North Winnipeg Pirates BoniVital Black Sox
Jun 26/18 7:30pm Optimist Park Pembina Hills St. James A's
Jun 27/18 6:30pm Sunova Centre St. James A's North Winnipeg Pirates
Jun 28/18 7:00pm Optimist Park Elmwood Giants St. James A's
Jun 29/18 7:00pm Koskie Field BoniVital Black Sox Elmwood Giants
Jun 30/18 3:00pm Koskie Field Team Manitoba 16U North Winnipeg Pirates
Jun 30/18 6:00pm Koskie Field North Winnipeg Pirates Team Manitoba 16U
Jul 1/18 1:00pm Whittier Park Team Manitoba 16U BoniVital Black Sox
Jul 1/18 4:00pm Whittier Park BoniVital Black Sox Team Manitoba 16U
Jul 3/18 7:00pm Koskie Field St. James A's Elmwood Giants
Jul 3/18 7:00pm Whittier Park Winnipeg South Chiefs BoniVital Black Sox
Jul 4/18 6:30pm Sunova Centre Red River Valley Pioneers North Winnipeg Pirates
Jul 4/18 6:30pm Optimist Park BoniVital Black Sox St. James A's
Jul 5/18 7:00pm Charleswood Place St. James A's Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jul 6/18 6:30pm Provencher Park Winnipeg South Chiefs BoniVital Black Sox
Jul 8/18 1:00pm Ile des Chenes Interlake Orioles Carillon Sultans
Jul 8/18 2:00pm Ile Des Chenes Winnipeg South Chiefs Carillon Sultans
Jul 8/18 4:00pm Ile des Chenes Interlake Orioles Carillon Sultans
Jul 9/18 6:30pm Optimist Park Red River Valley Pioneers St. James A's
Jul 9/18 6:30pm Charleswood Place North Winnipeg Pirates Winnipeg South Chiefs
Jul 10/18 6:30pm Transcona Stadium Carillon Sultans Red River Valley Pioneers
Jul 15/18 2:00pm TBD 4th Place 1st Place
Jul 15/18 2:00pm TBD 3rd Place 2nd Place
Jul 15/18 6:00pm WABA Playoffs 4th Place 1st Place
Jul 15/18 6:00pm WABA Playoffs 3rd Place 2nd Place
Jul 16/18 6:30pm WABA Playoffs 5th Place 1st Place
Jul 16/18 6:30pm WABA Playoffs 4th Place 2nd Place
Jul 17/18 6:30pm TBD 1st Place 4th Place
Jul 17/18 6:30pm TBD 2nd Place 3rd Place
Jul 17/18 6:30pm WABA Playoffs 5th Place 2nd Place
Jul 17/18 6:30pm WABA Playoffs 4th Place 3rd Place
Jul 18/18 7:00pm WABA Playoffs Fourth First
Jul 18/18 7:00pm WABA Playoffs Third Second
Jul 19/18 6:30pm TBD 4th Place 1st Place
Jul 19/18 6:30pm TBD 3rd Place 2nd Place
Jul 19/18 6:30pm WABA Playoffs 3rd Place 1st Place
Jul 19/18 6:30pm WABA Playoffs 5th Place 4th Place
Jul 19/18 7:00pm WABA Playoffs Fifth First
Jul 19/18 7:00pm WABA Playoffs Fourth Second
Jul 20/18 7:00pm WABA Playoffs Fifth Second
Jul 20/18 7:00pm WABA Playoffs Fourth Third
Jul 21/18 1:00pm WABA Playoffs Third First
Jul 21/18 1:00pm WABA Playoffs Fifth Fourth
Jul 21/18 6:30pm WABA Playoffs 2nd Place 1st Place
Jul 21/18 6:30pm WABA Playoffs 5th Place 3rd Place
Jul 21/18 7:00pm WABA Playoffs Second First
Jul 21/18 7:00pm WABA Playoffs Fifth Third
Jul 22/18 2:00pm WABA Final (Best of 3) 2nd RR 1st RR
Jul 22/18 2:00pm WABA Final 2nd RR 1st RR
Jul 22/18 2:00pm WABA Final Second in RR First in RR
Jul 24/18 6:30pm WABA Final (Best of 3) 1st RR 2nd RR
Jul 26/18 6:30pm WABA Final (Best of 3) 2nd RR 1st RR


Ticker
Countdown

Countdown to
Season Opener!

(May 3, 2015 @ 2:00pm)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

646944

Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Brandon121110.917-
BoniVital Black Sox10550.5005.0
Carillon Sultans6330.5005.0
North Winnipeg Pirates12660.5005.0
Red River Valley Pioneers10550.5005.0
Interlake Orioles4130.2506.0
Winnipeg South Chiefs10190.1009.0