Welcome to the Vinton Machine Pitch 2016 New Home Page.



Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Cavs121110.917-
Nationals121110.917-
Red Sox121011.8750.5
Yankees11650.5454.5
Blue Jays12570.4176.0
Seminoles10280.2008.0
Mt. Pleasant Orioles (Williamson)10181.1508.5
Rangers12291.2088.5
Mt. Pleasant Cardinals (Minnix)11191.1369.0

Weather
Recent Results
Sat Jun 11/16 1:00pm:
Seminoles -
Yankees -
Sat Jun 11/16 11:00am:
Cavs 14
Blue Jays 6
Sat Jun 11/16 9:00am:
Mt. Pleasant Orioles (Williamson) 4
Blue Jays 10
Countdown

Countdown to
Last Day of SCHOOL!!!!

(Jun 6, 2016 @ 12:00am)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

6080