(2023) 17-5A 1st TEAM
(2023) 17-5A 2nd TEAM
(2023) 17-5A Honorable Mention
(2022) 21-5A 1st TEAM
NANCY MENDOZA (Jr)
(2022) 21-5A 2nd TEAM
ALLISON ORTIZ (Jr)
(2022) 21-5A Honorable Mention
CYNTHIA SANCHEZ (Sr)
FATIMA BARAJAS (So)
ARACELI RIZO (Jr)
(2021) 21-5A District Co-Goalkeeper of the Year
YANARIS CASTILLO (Sr)
(2021) 21-5A 1st TEAM
NANCY MENDOZA (So)
(2021) 21-5A 2nd TEAM
ANGELINA GUZMAN (Fr)
(2021) 21-5A Honorable Mention
JEHIELI BENITEZ (SR)
JAYLA BILLINGSLEY (SR)
FATIMA BARAJAS (FR)
(2020) 21-5A 1st TEAM
JEHIELI BENITEZ (Jr)
(2020) 21-5A 2nd TEAM
VIVIAN VIDEZ (So)
(2020) 21-5A Honorable Mention
ALLISON ORTIZ (Fr)
NANCY MENDOZA (Fr)
ARACELI RIZO (Fr)
(2019) 21-5A 1st TEAM
BLANCA OROZCO (Sr)
YUDITH BANDA (Sr)
GUADALUPE CONTRERAS (Jr)
(2019) 21-5A 2nd TEAM
JATSARI MORALES (Sr)
ELISSA BONILLA (Sr)
JIOVANA VALENCIA (Jr)
(2019) 21-5A Honorable Mention
CHEYLA DELVIE (Sr)
CYNTHIA SANCHEZ (Fr)
SAIRA VEGA (Fr)
(2018) 21-5A District Co-Utility Player Of The Year
GUADALUPE CONTRERAS (So)
(2018) 21-5A 1st TEAM
ARIANNA FERNANDEZ (Sr)
BLANCA OROZCO - (Jr)
(2018) 21-5A 2nd TEAM
IVANA PAGOAGA (Sr)
JATSARI MORALES (Jr)
(2017) 22-5A 1st TEAM
GRETTEL VAZQUEZ (Sr)
YUDITH BANDA (So)
(2017) 22-5A 2nd TEAM
JULISSA TEJADA (Sr)
GUADALUPE CONTRERAS (Fr)
(2016) 21-6A 1st TEAM
ANGELA RODRIGUEZ (Sr)
ARIANNA FERNANDEZ (So)
(2016) 21-6A 2nd TEAM
JULISSA TEJADA (Jr)
KARINA TERRAZAS (So)
JUDITH BANDA (Fr)
(2015) 21-6A 1st TEAM
PAULINA GONZALEZ (Sr)
ELIZABETH TEJEDA (So)
(2015) 2nd TEAM
YESSENIA MORENO FLORES (Sr)
ANGELA RODRIGUEZ (Jr)
(2014) 21-5A 1st TEAM
CORINA BANDA
GRETTEL VAZQUEZ
(2014) 21-5A 2nd TEAM
MARCELA MARTINEZ
ANGELA RODRIGUEZ (So)
(2013) 21-5A 1st TEAM
ANGELA RODRIGUEZ (Fr)
(2013) 21-5A 2ND TEAM
JACQUELINE VALENCIA (Sr)
(2013) 21-5A Honorable Mention
ALMA FIGUEROA (Sr)
ADRIANA TORRES (Sr)
ABIGAIL RODRIGUEZ (Sr)
(2012) 21-5A 1st TEAM
JOANNA BANDA (Sr)
YOHANA ANAYA
(2011) 21-5A 1st TEAM
AMANDA ZAMORA (Sr)
BRENDA PULIDO (Sr)
(2011) 21-5A 2nd TEAM
KRISTEEN REYNOLDS (Sr)
JANAIA BELL (Sr)
JOANNA BANDA (Jr)
(2011) 21-5A Honorable Mention
DOLORES BAENA
ANA GONZALES
NORMA AVILA
(2010) 21-5A 1st TEAM
BRENDA PULIDO (Jr)
JANAIA BELL (Jr)
AMANDA ZAMORA (Jr)
(2010) 21-5A 2nd TEAM
CARINA HERNANDEZ (Sr)
EVELYN TORRES (Sr)
JOANNA BANDA (So)
(2009) 21-5A 1st TEAM
AMANDA ZAMORA (So)
BRENDA PULIDO (So)
(2009) 21-5A 2nd TEAM
KRISTEEN REYNOLDS (So)
JOANNA BANDA (Fr)