Login for Game Attendance
Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
Feb 4/06 9:00pm game 1 Hurricanes 3 Dragons 4 -
Feb 11/06 10:00pm game 2 Hurricanes 6 D team 3 -
Feb 18/06 11:00pm game 3 Hurricanes 4 D team 2 -
Feb 25/06 8:00pm game 4 Hurricanes 4 D team 2 -
Mar 4/06 9:00pm game 5 D team 2 Hurricanes 7 -
Mar 11/06 10:00pm game 6 D team 4 Hurricanes 7 -
Mar 18/06 10:00pm game 7 D team 2 Hurricanes 5 -
Mar 25/06 8:00pm game 8 D team 4 Hurricanes 6 -
Apr 1/06 9:00pm game 9 Hurricanes 8 D team 1 -
Apr 8/06 10:00pm game 10 Hurricanes 5 D team 4 -
Apr 15/06 11:00pm game 11 D team 5 Hurricanes 5 -
Apr 22/06 9:00pm game 12 D team 3 Hurricanes 3 -
Apr 29/06 11:00pm game 13 Hurricanes 2 D team 0 -
May 6/06 8:00pm game 14 D team 4 Hurricanes 4 -
May 13/06 10:00pm game 15 Hurricanes 4 D team 2 -
May 14/06 9:00pm game 16 D team 1 Hurricanes 3 -
May 15/06 7:00pm game 17 D team 2 Hurricanes 5 -
May 21/06 9:00pm game 18 D team 3 Hurricanes 4 -
Sep 9/06 11:30pm Michigan The Fury 3 Hurricanes 4 -
Sep 16/06 7:30pm Ontario The Hideout 2 Hurricanes 2 -
Sep 23/06 11:30pm Erie Hurricanes 3 Dragons D 4 -
Sep 30/06 11:15pm Erie Hurricanes 1 Just One 2 -
Oct 7/06 9:30pm - Izzy's 3 Hurricanes 2 -
Oct 14/06 10:30pm - Slashers 4 Hurricanes 3 -
Oct 21/06 10:00pm Huron Renegades 1 Hurricanes 4 -
Oct 28/06 9:30pm Erie Izzy's 1 Hurricanes 8 -
Nov 4/06 8:00pm Ontario Dragons 8 Hurricanes 3 -
Nov 18/06 10:00pm Huron Hurricanes 5 Dragons 7 -
Nov 25/06 10:00pm Huron Hurricanes 3 Renegades 2 -
Dec 2/06 9:00pm Superior Fire House Farm 6 Hurricanes 3 -
Dec 9/06 9:00pm Huron Blue Bellies 8 Hurricanes 8 -
Dec 16/06 11:30pm Erie Hurricanes 6 Dragons 4 -
Dec 17/06 8:45pm Huron Hurricanes 1 Fire House Farm 4 -
Dec 23/06 10:15pm - Hurricanes 1 Fire House Farm 5 -
Dec 30/06 9:00pm Superior Izzy's 4 Hurricanes 5 -
Jan 6/07 7:45pm Huron Renegades 1 Hurricanes 3 -
Jan 13/07 9:45pm Ontario Hurricanes 8 Dragons 1 -
Jan 20/07 9:30pm Ontario Hurricanes 0 Fire House Farm 4 -
Jan 27/07 10:30pm Ontario Allure 3 Dragons D 2 -
Feb 10/07 11:30pm Michigan Allure 2 Cougars C 6 -
Feb 17/07 9:15pm Ontario Cougars D 1 Allure 4 -
Feb 24/07 10:15pm Ontario Izzy's 3 Allure 4 -
Mar 3/07 10:15pm Huron Hideout 3 Allure 0 -
Mar 10/07 11:15pm Superior U.M.A.S 2 Allure 4 -
Mar 17/07 8:15pm Ontario Eastowne 1 Allure 6 -
Mar 24/07 10:30pm Michigan Slashers 1 Allure 3 -
Mar 31/07 9:30pm Erie Allure 2 Knights 5 -
Apr 7/07 8:15pm Huron Hideout 2 Allure 2 -
Apr 13/07 8:30pm Erie Allure 4 Hideout 2 -
Apr 14/07 10:30pm Michigan Allure 3 Slashers 5 -
Apr 21/07 9:15pm Ontario Hideout 0 Allure 2 -
Apr 28/07 11:15pm Huron Allure 1 Biker Boys 7 -
May 5/07 10:30pm Erie Allure 5 Izzy's 2 -
May 12/07 10:30pm Michigan Cougars D 1 Allure 3 -
May 20/07 7:45pm Ontario Allure 4 Hideout 3 -
Jun 9/07 9:15pm Ontario Hideout 3 Allure 2 -
Jun 16/07 7:30pm - Allure 3 Hideout 1 -
Sep 15/07 9:15pm Huron Hideout 3 Allure 4 -
Sep 22/07 7:45pm Ontario MGSD 2 Allure 6 -
Sep 29/07 10:15pm Superior Knights 3 Allure 3 -
Oct 6/07 8:15pm Huron Allure 6 Just One 2 -
Oct 13/07 9:45pm Superior Cougars 3 Allure 0 -
Oct 20/07 11:15pm Ontario Knights 0 Allure 3 -
Oct 27/07 8:15pm Ontario Allure 1 Hideout 1 -
Nov 3/07 8:15pm Huron Just One 1 Allure 3 -
Nov 10/07 11:15pm Ontario Allure 1 EW Grobbel 7 -
Nov 17/07 9:15pm Ontario Just One 1 Allure 3 -
Nov 24/07 10:15pm Huron Allure 4 Cougars 1 -
Dec 1/07 8:15pm Ontario Hamtramck Fire 0 Allure 3 -
Dec 8/07 10:45pm Huron Allure 1 Hideout 4 -
Dec 15/07 7:15pm Huron Allure 4 Snow Devils 1 -
Dec 22/07 9:15pm Ontario Knights 2 Allure 0 -
Dec 29/07 7:15pm Ontario Hamtramck Fire 3 Allure 4 -
Jan 5/08 9:15pm Huron Knights 3 Allure 0 -
Jan 6/08 10:00pm Erie Snow Devils 5 Allure 4 -
Jan 26/08 7:15pm Huron Knights 1 Allure 4 -
Feb 9/08 10:45pm Ontario Team MSE 7 Allure 2 -
Feb 16/08 10:30pm Erie Allure 0 Hangovers 5 -
Mar 1/08 9:45pm Ontario Allure 0 Hideout 5 -
Mar 8/08 11:15pm Superior Allure 2 Knights 5 -
Mar 15/08 10:30pm Michigan Just One 2 Allure 0 -
Mar 22/08 9:30pm Michigan Allure 3 The Fury 2 -
Mar 29/08 10:30pm Erie Drunken Clams 2 Allure 3 -
Mar 30/08 9:45pm Huron Knights 2 Allure 2 -
Apr 5/08 7:15pm Ontario Allure 3 Cougars 1 -
Apr 12/08 8:15pm Ontario Griffins 3 Allure 3 -
Apr 19/08 10:30pm Michigan Slashers 0 Allure 6 -
May 3/08 7:15pm Ontario Izzy's 4 Allure 1 -
May 10/08 10:15pm Ontario Renegades 1 Allure 2 -
May 17/08 10:45pm Ontario Allure 3 Knights 5 -
May 31/08 7:45pm Michigan Allure 5 Griffins 3 -
Jun 7/08 9:00pm Erie Knights 2 Allure 5 -
Jun 14/08 7:30pm Erie Knights 3 Allure 4 -
Sep 6/08 9:15pm Huron Great Baraboo 10 Allure 4 -
Sep 13/08 9:15pm Huron Knights 4 Allure 2 -
Sep 20/08 9:30pm Michigan Just One 1 Allure 3 -
Sep 27/08 8:15pm Superior Hideout 1 Allure 1 -
Oct 4/08 10:15pm Huron Izzy's 4 Allure 1 -
Oct 11/08 10:30pm Michigan Allure 4 Knights 5 -
Oct 18/08 8:15pm Huron Allure 4 Just One 1 -
Oct 25/08 10:15pm Superior Allure 0 Hideout 3 -
Nov 1/08 7:15pm Ontario Slashers 1 Allure 2 -
Nov 8/08 7:15pm Ontario Just One 2 Allure 5 -
Nov 15/08 11:45pm Superior Hideout 6 Allure 1 -
Nov 22/08 7:15pm Huron Cougars 0 Allure 0 -
Nov 29/08 10:15pm Huron Knights 4 Allure 1 -
Dec 6/08 9:45pm Superior Allure 4 Just One 4 -
Dec 13/08 11:15pm Ontario Allure 2 Hideout 5 -
Dec 20/08 9:00pm Huron Allure 4 Knights 3 -
Dec 27/08 7:00pm Erie Allure 5 Hideout 2 -
Jan 10/09 7:00pm Huron Hideout 5 Allure 0 -
Jan 17/09 9:00pm Erie Allure 1 Hideout 5 -
Jan 24/09 7:00pm Erie Warriors 5 Hurricanes 0 -
Jan 31/09 10:00pm Erie Hurricanes 3 Blades 1 -
Feb 7/09 10:00pm Erie Hurricanes 1 Blue Bellies 3 -
Feb 14/09 10:15pm Superior Cardinals 3 Hurricanes 3 -
Feb 21/09 10:00pm Ontario Hurricanes 3 Brico Jagerbombers 5 -
Feb 28/09 9:15pm Huron Bulldogs 4 Hurricanes 2 -
Mar 7/09 8:15pm Superior Devils 5 Hurricanes 2 -
Mar 14/09 7:00pm Ontario Jagerbombers 4 Hurricanes 5 -
Mar 21/09 7:00pm Ontario Blue Bellies 5 Hurricanes 5 -
Mar 28/09 7:00pm Michigan Chiefs 3 Hurricanes 4 -
Apr 4/09 10:00pm Michigan Cardinals 4 Hurricanes 1 -
Apr 18/09 9:15pm Superior Hurricanes 3 Blue Bellies 5 -
Apr 25/09 11:00pm Michigan Hurricanes 1 Slashers 7 -
May 2/09 7:00pm Ontario Hurricanes 2 Devils 2 -
May 9/09 8:15pm Superior Hurricanes 3 Jagerbombers 3 -
May 16/09 7:00pm Erie Devils 2 Hurricanes 3 -
May 30/09 7:15pm Superior Hurricanes 4 Blades 1 -
Jun 6/09 10:00pm Erie Blades 1 Hurricanes 4 -
Sep 12/09 10:00pm Huron Hurricanes 5 Devils 1 -
Sep 19/09 7:45pm Superior Hurricanes 4 Just One 1 -
Sep 26/09 9:00pm Ontario Sharks 5 Hurricanes 1 -
Oct 3/09 10:00pm Michigan Cardinals 7 Hurricanes 1 -
Oct 10/09 10:00pm Huron Hurricanes 4 Cheap Trick 1 -
Oct 17/09 9:00pm Huron MSE Sharks 3 Hurricanes 4 -
Oct 24/09 7:00pm Huron Hurricanes 4 Sharks 3 -
Oct 31/09 9:00pm Michigan Just One 3 Hurricanes 1 -
Nov 7/09 9:00pm Ontario Hurricanes 1 Blue Bellies 4 -
Nov 14/09 9:15pm Superior Slashers 2 Hurricanes 3 -
Nov 21/09 10:45pm Erie Hurricanes 5 Cardinals 2 -
Nov 28/09 8:00pm Huron Blue Bellies 4 Hurricanes 2 -
Dec 5/09 11:00pm Erie Hurricanes 1 Just One 3 -
Dec 12/09 10:15pm Superior Cardinals 0 Hurricanes 1 -
Dec 19/09 7:00pm Huron Wales Sharks 6 Hurricanes 1 -
Dec 26/09 8:00pm Ontario Hurricanes 2 Blue Bellies 4 -
Jan 2/10 10:00pm Superior Renegades 2 Hurricanes 3 -
Jan 8/10 9:00pm Ontario Hurricanes 2 Just One 4 -
Jan 23/10 7:00pm Ontario The Pod Drop 9 Hurricanes 0 -
Jan 30/10 11:00pm Ontario Renegades 5 Hurricanes 1 -
Feb 6/10 10:00pm Michigan Cardinals 3 Hurricanes 4 -
Feb 13/10 9:00pm Erie Team X 7 Hurricanes 1 -
Feb 20/10 11:00pm Michigan Hurricanes 3 Cheap Trick 5 -
Feb 27/10 10:45pm Superior Just One City Pub 4 Hurricanes 3 -
Mar 6/10 8:00pm Erie Hurricanes 4 Devils 5 -
Mar 13/10 8:00pm Erie Hurricanes 4 Blades 5 -
Mar 20/10 8:00pm Michigan Hurricanes 4 Team X 1 -
Mar 27/10 9:00pm Huron Hurricanes 4 Bulldogs 5 -
Apr 3/10 9:15pm Superior Hurricanes 5 Jagerbombers 4 -
Apr 10/10 10:25pm Erie Hurricanes 3 Grinders 0 -
Apr 17/10 9:25pm Michigan Devils 3 Hurricanes 2 -
Apr 24/10 7:25pm Erie Cheap Trick 2 Hurricanes 3 -
May 8/10 10:15pm Superior Bulldogs 4 Hurricanes 3 -
May 22/10 8:40pm Ontario Hurricanes 5 Bulldogs 2 -
May 23/10 8:15pm Huron Devils 5 Hurricanes 2 -
Jun 5/10 7:55pm Erie Hurricanes 5 Cheap Trick 7 -
Sep 11/10 10:25pm Erie Team Guinness 7 Chiefs 0 W (1 - 0)
Sep 18/10 7:40pm Ontario Team Guinness 1 Beavers 0 W (2 - 0)
Sep 25/10 9:55pm Erie Team Guinness 3 Devils 0 W (3 - 0)
Oct 2/10 10:25pm Erie Team Guinness 2 Cardinals 1 W (4 - 0)
Oct 9/10 7:45pm Superior Team Guinness 5 Blue Bellies 4 W (5 - 0)
Oct 23/10 7:10pm Huron Team Guinness 3 MSS Hockey 8 L (5 - 1)
Oct 30/10 11:25pm Erie Fury D 2 Team Guinness 4 W (6 - 1)
Nov 6/10 9:10pm Huron Blue Bellies 3 Team Guinness 4 W (7 - 1)
Nov 13/10 11:10pm Huron Cardinals 3 Team Guinness 1 L (7 - 2)
Nov 20/10 7:10pm Huron Team Guinness 2 Predators 4 L (7 - 3)
Nov 27/10 7:40pm Ontario Team Guinness 0 Blue Bellies 2 L (7 - 4)
Dec 4/10 9:55pm Erie Team Guinness 1 Cougars 5 L (7 - 5)
Dec 10/10 10:15pm Superior Fury D 1 Team Guinness 3 W (8 - 5)
Dec 11/10 8:25pm Erie Team Guinness 5 Fury D 2 W (9 - 5)
Dec 18/10 7:45pm Superior Blue Bellies 3 Team Guinness 5 W (10 - 5)
Jan 9/11 7:15pm Superior Fury D 3 Team Guinness 4 W (11 - 5)
Jan 15/11 11:25pm Erie Cardinals 3 Team Guinness 2 L (11 - 6)
Jan 16/11 7:15pm Superior Lightning 0 Team Guinness 2 W (12 - 6)
Jan 22/11 8:55pm Erie Team Guinness 2 Cardinals 1 W (13 - 6)
Jan 23/11 9:10pm Ontario Cardinals 2 Team Guinness 1 L (13 - 7)
Jan 29/11 10:25pm Erie Team Guinness 4 Chiefs 2 W (14 - 7)
Feb 5/11 11:10pm Huron Team Guinness 2 Cardinals 3 L (14 - 8)
Feb 12/11 11:10pm Huron Team Guinness 1 Lightning 2 L (14 - 9)
Feb 19/11 7:40pm Huron Team Guinness 4 Red Army 5 L (14 - 10)
Feb 26/11 8:40pm Huron Fury D 4 Team Guinness 1 L (14 - 11)
Mar 5/11 10:25pm Michigan Team Guinness 2 Cheap Trick 0 W (15 - 11)
Mar 12/11 10:30pm Mt Clemens Team Guinness 3 Devils 7 L (15 - 12)
Mar 26/11 6:45pm Superior Team Guinness 4 Blue Bellies 2 W (16 - 12)
Apr 2/11 7:25pm Erie Team Guinness 3 Logans Heros 2 W (17 - 12)
Apr 9/11 9:15pm Superior Team Guinness 5 Brico Jagerbombers 2 W (18 - 12)
Apr 16/11 10:25pm Erie Team Guinness 6 Blades 1 W (19 - 12)
Apr 23/11 7:25pm Michigan Cheap Trick 3 Team Guinness 4 W (20 - 12)
Apr 30/11 11:40pm Huron Blades 0 Team Guinness 2 W (21 - 12)
May 7/11 7:25pm Michigan Team Guinness 4 Cheap Trick 1 W (22 - 12)
May 14/11 7:25pm Erie Blue Bellies 3 Team Guinness 1 L (22 - 13)
May 21/11 8:55pm Michigan Logans Heros 2 Team Guinness 3 W (23 - 13)
Jun 11/11 7:25pm Michigan Team Guinness 2 Devils 4 L (23 - 14)
Jun 12/11 6:25pm Erie Cheap Trick 3 Team Guinness 0 L (23 - 15)
Sep 10/11 8:45pm Superior Team Guinness 7 Wing Nutz 2 W (24 - 15)
Sep 17/11 9:40pm Ontario Team Guinness 4 Islanders 3 W (25 - 15)
Sep 24/11 9:55pm Erie Team Guinness 4 Logans Heros 3 W (26 - 15)
Oct 1/11 7:10pm Ontario Team Guinness 4 Raiders 2 W (27 - 15)
Oct 8/11 7:25pm Michigan Team X 2 Team Guinness 3 W (28 - 15)
Oct 15/11 9:15pm Superior Team Guinness 6 Chiefs 2 W (29 - 15)
Oct 22/11 6:55pm Erie Logans Heros 3 Team Guinness 6 W (30 - 15)
Oct 29/11 9:25pm Michigan Islanders 1 Team Guinness 4 W (31 - 15)
Nov 5/11 8:25pm Erie Team Guinness 5 Beavers 4 W (32 - 15)
Nov 12/11 10:25pm Erie Team Guinness 4 Blue Bellies 3 W (33 - 15)
Nov 19/11 9:55pm Michigan Team Guinness 2 Slashers 4 L (33 - 16)
Nov 26/11 9:40pm Ontario Team Guinness 3 Predators 4 L (33 - 17)
Dec 10/11 9:25pm Erie Team Guinness 1 Warriors 6 L (33 - 18)
Dec 17/11 8:15pm Superior Devils 6 Team Guinness 0 L (33 - 19)
Dec 18/11 9:25pm Michigan Team Guinness 1 Slashers 2 L (33 - 20)
Jan 14/12 9:25pm Erie Islanders 0 Team Guinness 1 W (34 - 20)
Jan 21/12 7:40pm Huron Raiders 4 Team Guinness 3 L (34 - 21)
Jan 22/12 7:40pm Huron Logans Heros 2 Team Guinness 0 L (34 - 22)
Feb 4/12 11:10pm Huron Team Guinness 1 Macomb Moose Knuckles 2 L (34 - 23)
Feb 18/12 9:45pm Superior Team Guinness 0 Shoreline Steel 7 L (34 - 24)
Feb 25/12 10:10pm Ontario Team Guinness 3 Logans Heros 5 L (34 - 25)
Mar 3/12 7:10pm Ontario Team Guinness 6 Blades 5 W (35 - 25)
Mar 10/12 8:40pm Ontario Wolverines 3 Team Guinness 4 W (36 - 25)
Mar 17/12 7:45pm Superior Team Guinness 3 Team FUBAR 2 W (37 - 25)
Mar 24/12 7:10pm Huron Team Guinness 2 Cheap Trick 1 W (38 - 25)
Mar 31/12 9:45pm Erie Team Guinness 4 Dragons 3 W (39 - 25)
Apr 7/12 7:25pm Michigan Blades 4 Team Guinness 7 W (40 - 25)
Apr 14/12 7:25pm Erie Team Guinness 7 Wolverines 2 W (41 - 25)
Apr 21/12 11:45pm Superior Cheap Trick 2 Team Guinness 0 L (41 - 26)
May 5/12 10:25pm Michigan Team FUBAR 7 Team Guiness 4 -
May 19/12 5:55pm Mississippi River Team Guinness 6 Blades 5 W (42 - 26)
May 20/12 7:10pm Lake Huron Team Guinness 2 Shoreline Steel 6 L (42 - 27)
Jun 2/12 9:25pm Michigan Dragons 6 Team Guinness 3 L (42 - 28)
Jun 3/12 6:10pm Huron Blades 5 Team Guinness 3 L (42 - 29)
Jun 10/12 8:10pm Huron Dragons 4 Team Guinness 7 W (43 - 29)
Jun 15/12 8:40pm - Team Guinness 2 Team FUBAR 3 L (43 - 30)
Jul 1/12 8:30pm Rink #2 Team Guinness 0 NADS 5 L (43 - 31)
Jul 11/12 9:30pm Rink #2 Team Guinness 2 Summer Fling 1 W (44 - 31)
Jul 15/12 6:30pm Rink #2 Team Guinness 4 El Burro Loco 7 L (44 - 32)
Jul 22/12 11:30pm Rink #2 Team Guinness 3 Labatts 4 L (44 - 33)
Jul 25/12 9:00pm Rimk 2 Team Guinness 9 MC Zombies 3 W (45 - 33)
Jul 26/12 9:30pm Rink #2 MC Zombies 1 Team Guinness 6 W (46 - 33)
Aug 2/12 8:30pm Rink #2 Team Guinness 5 Cheli's Chili Bar 3 W (47 - 33)
Aug 5/12 8:00pm Rink #2 Team Guiness 1 Pabst Blue Ribbon 5 -
Aug 9/12 9:30pm Rink #2 El Burro Loco 0 Team Guiness 2 -
Aug 12/12 8:00pm Rink #2 Team Guinness 2 NADS 8 L (47 - 34)
Aug 15/12 10:00pm Rink #1 Team Guinness 6 Labatts 1 W (48 - 34)
Aug 19/12 8:30pm Rink #1 Team Guinness 3 Cheli's Chili Bar 5 L (48 - 35)
Sep 8/12 9:25pm Erie Team Guinness 5 Cardinals 4 W (49 - 35)
Sep 15/12 9:10pm Ontario Team Guinness 3 Hooligans 0 W (50 - 35)
Sep 22/12 7:00pm Michigan Team Guinness 3 Team FUBAR 2 W (51 - 35)
Sep 29/12 8:25pm Erie Team Guinness 0 Chiefs 7 L (51 - 36)
Oct 6/12 8:25pm Erie Team FUBAR 8 Team Guinness 1 L (51 - 37)
Oct 13/12 7:10pm Ontario Team Guinness 6 Grinders 2 W (52 - 37)
Oct 20/12 10:55pm Erie Team Guinness 3 Cheap Trick 6 L (52 - 38)
Oct 27/12 7:25pm Erie Chiefs 3 Team Guinness 3 T (52 - 38 - 1)
Nov 3/12 10:40pm Huron Cardinals 3 Team Guinness 3 T (52 - 38 - 2)
Nov 10/12 8:55pm Michigan Just One 5 Team Guinness 2 L (52 - 39 - 2)
Nov 17/12 6:10pm Huron Team Guinness 1 Cheap Trick 4 L (52 - 40 - 2)
Nov 24/12 10:40pm Huron Bruins 1 Team Guinness 3 W (53 - 40 - 2)
Dec 1/12 7:25pm Erie Team Guinness 1 Wolverines 0 W (54 - 40 - 2)
Dec 8/12 7:25pm Erie Team Guinness 4 Beavers 6 L (54 - 41 - 2)
Dec 15/12 11:10pm Ontario Team Guinness 1 Blades 4 L (54 - 42 - 2)
Dec 22/12 7:00pm Ontario Team Guinness 0 Hitmen 4 L (54 - 43 - 2)
Jan 5/13 8:25pm Michigan Beavers 2 Team Guinness 3 W (55 - 43 - 2)
Jan 19/13 8:30pm Michigan Team Guinness 0 Hitmen 3 L (55 - 44 - 2)
Jan 20/13 7:55pm Michigan Bruins 4 Team Guinness 5 W (56 - 44 - 2)
Jan 26/13 6:10pm Ontario Team Guinness 2 Hitmen 1 W (57 - 44 - 2)
Jan 27/13 6:25pm Michigan Team Guinness 0 Hitmen 5 L (57 - 45 - 2)
Feb 2/13 8:55pm Michigan Team Guinness 3 Sharks 2 W (58 - 45 - 2)
Feb 9/13 8:25pm Michigan Team Guinness 5 Grinders 3 W (59 - 45 - 2)
Feb 16/13 9:40pm Huron Team Guinness 1 Blades 7 L (59 - 46 - 2)
Feb 23/13 6:25pm Erie Team Guinness 4 Hooligans 1 W (60 - 46 - 2)
Mar 2/13 9:25pm Michigan Team Guinness 1 Logans Heros 8 L (60 - 47 - 2)
Mar 9/13 10:30pm - Team Guinness 5 Bulldogs 6 L (60 - 48 - 2)
Mar 16/13 10:10pm Superior Warpigs 1 Team Guinness 6 W (61 - 48 - 2)
Mar 23/13 6:15pm Superior Team Guinness 6 Fins of Steel 1 W (62 - 48 - 2)
Mar 30/13 8:25pm Michigan Bulldogs 3 Team Guinness 4 W (63 - 48 - 2)
Apr 6/13 9:45pm Superior Hooligans 2 Team Guinness 5 W (64 - 48 - 2)
Apr 13/13 7:45pm Superior Hitmen 4 Team Guinness 3 L (64 - 49 - 2)
Apr 20/13 11:25pm - Team Guinness 1 Sharks 5 L (64 - 50 - 2)
May 17/13 10:25pm Huron Sharks 5 Team Guinness 1 L (64 - 51 - 2)
May 18/13 11:00pm Mt Clemens Team Guinness 3 Hooligans 0 W (65 - 51 - 2)
Jun 8/13 10:15pm Superior Team Guinness 4 Hooligans 0 W (66 - 51 - 2)
Sep 7/13 9:15pm Monster Hooligans 3 Guinness 3 -
Sep 14/13 9:10pm Coca-Cola Guinness 5 Chiefs 1 -
Sep 21/13 11:25pm Sprite The Fury 4 Team Guinness 3 L (66 - 52 - 2)
Sep 28/13 8:30pm Mt Clemens Undecided 3 Team Guinness 7 W (67 - 52 - 2)
Oct 5/13 5:00pm - Team Guinness 3 Slick Mitts 4 L (67 - 53 - 2)
Oct 12/13 5:00pm - Team Guinness 1 Cardinals 7 L (67 - 54 - 2)
Oct 19/13 5:00pm Sprite Party Animals 2 Team Guinness 5 W (68 - 54 - 2)
Oct 26/13 6:00pm - Team Guinness 2 Mac's Tree Service 9 L (68 - 55 - 2)
Nov 2/13 10:55pm Sprite Slick Mitts 5 Team Guinness 3 L (68 - 56 - 2)
Nov 9/13 7:55pm Powerade Team Guinness 4 Party Animals 5 L (68 - 57 - 2)
Nov 16/13 9:25pm Sprite Cardinals 5 Team Guinness 3 L (68 - 58 - 2)
Nov 30/13 9:25pm Sprite Moose Knuckles 3 Team Guinness 2 L (68 - 59 - 2)
Dec 14/13 5:55pm - Team Guinness 1 Bulldogs 4 L (68 - 60 - 2)
Dec 21/13 6:25pm - Team Guinness 2 Mac's Tree Service 1 W (69 - 60 - 2)
Dec 28/13 7:10pm - Hooligans 7 Team Guinness 2 L (69 - 61 - 2)
Feb 1/14 10:40pm Dasani Team Guinness 5 Lugnuts 4 W (70 - 61 - 2)
Feb 8/14 10:25pm Coca-Cola Team Guinness 6 Stonecutters 2 W (71 - 61 - 2)
Feb 15/14 10:10pm Dasani War Pigs 3 Team Guinness 7 W (72 - 61 - 2)
Feb 22/14 8:55pm Dasani Team Guinness 1 MSE Wings 3 L (72 - 62 - 2)
Mar 1/14 8:30pm Mt Clemens Team Guinness 2 MC Zombies 1 W (73 - 62 - 2)
Mar 8/14 7:40pm Dasani Team Guinness 6 War Pigs 1 W (74 - 62 - 2)
Mar 15/14 6:15pm Powerade Stonecutters 2 Team Guinness 1 L (74 - 63 - 2)
Mar 22/14 6:55pm Powerade Lugnuts 3 Team Guinness 1 L (74 - 64 - 2)
Mar 29/14 9:55pm Powerade Zombies 3 Team Guinness 7 W (75 - 64 - 2)
Apr 5/14 8:55pm Dasani MSE Wings 4 Team Guinness 5 W (76 - 64 - 2)
Apr 12/14 8:25pm Powerade Team Guinness 6 Stonecutters 3 W (77 - 64 - 2)
Apr 19/14 8:55pm Sprite Team Guinness 5 MSE Wings 2 W (78 - 64 - 2)
Apr 26/14 8:00pm Powerade Team Guinness 1 Lugnuts 2 L (78 - 65 - 2)
May 10/14 5:55pm Powerade War Pigs 5 Team Guinness 1 L (78 - 66 - 2)
May 17/14 9:00pm Mt Clemens Team Guinness 1 Fins of Steel 7 L (78 - 67 - 2)
May 31/14 7:40pm Dasani MSE Wings 8 Team Guinness 5 L (78 - 68 - 2)
Jun 7/14 9:15pm Powerade Stonecutters 1 Team Guinness 5 W (79 - 68 - 2)
Jun 13/14 11:40pm Coca-Cola MC Zombies 2 Team Guinness 7 W (80 - 68 - 2)
Jun 14/14 6:25pm Powerade Team Guinness 4 Lugnuts 0 W (81 - 68 - 2)
Jun 21/14 7:40pm Coca-Cola Lugnuts 1 Team Guinness 2 W (82 - 68 - 2)
Sep 6/14 7:10pm Dasani Team Guinness 4 MC Zombies 0 W (83 - 68 - 2)
Sep 13/14 9:55pm Sprite Team Guinness 2 Lugnuts 1 W (84 - 68 - 2)
Sep 20/14 10:50pm Dasani War Pigs 2 Team Guinness 7 W (85 - 68 - 2)
Sep 27/14 11:15pm Monster Mighty Drunks 1 Team Guinness 5 W (86 - 68 - 2)
Oct 4/14 7:40pm Dasani Team Guinness 7 Grinders 2 W (87 - 68 - 2)
Oct 11/14 11:40pm Coca-Cola The Fury 0 Team Guinness 5 W (88 - 68 - 2)
Oct 18/14 10:55pm Powerade SNAFU 1 Team Guinness 5 W (89 - 68 - 2)
Oct 25/14 7:30pm Mt Clemens Team Guinness 5 Chiefs 2 W (90 - 68 - 2)
Nov 1/14 8:40pm Dasani Team Guinness 5 Hooligans 2 W (91 - 68 - 2)
Nov 8/14 8:40pm Dasani Grinders 1 Team Guinness 3 W (92 - 68 - 2)
Nov 15/14 7:40pm Dasani Cheap Trick 2 Team Guinness 3 W (93 - 68 - 2)
Nov 22/14 10:25pm Monster Team Guinness 6 Up The Creek 5 W (94 - 68 - 2)
Nov 29/14 9:45pm Monster Fury 3 Team Guinness 7 W (95 - 68 - 2)
Dec 6/14 9:55pm Sprite Team Guinness 2 Just Blue One 2 T (95 - 68 - 3)
Dec 13/14 10:55pm Sprite Team Guinness 6 Beavers 1 W (96 - 68 - 3)
Dec 20/14 6:15pm Monster Team Guinness 2 Up The Creek 0 W (97 - 68 - 3)
Dec 27/14 9:25pm Sprite Hitmen 0 Team Guinness 3 W (98 - 68 - 3)
Jan 3/15 9:00pm Michigan Team Guinness 2 Cardinals 7 L (98 - 69 - 3)
Jan 10/15 8:00pm Sprite Team Guinness 2 Just Blue One 3 L (98 - 70 - 3)
Jan 24/15 6:10pm Coca-Cola Team Guinness 6 Fubar 1 W (99 - 70 - 3)
Jan 31/15 11:15pm Monster Just Blue One 0 Team Guinness 3 W (100 - 70 - 3)
Feb 7/15 11:40pm Monster Team Guinness 3 Cougars 2 W (101 - 70 - 3)
Feb 14/15 7:15pm Monster Team Guinness 2 Jackals 2 T (101 - 70 - 4)
Feb 21/15 9:25pm Sprite Team Guinness 3 Devils 1 W (102 - 70 - 4)
Feb 28/15 9:40pm Coca-Cola Team Guinness 3 Lightning 8 L (102 - 71 - 4)
Mar 7/15 11:45pm Monster Party Animals 4 Team Guinness 5 W (103 - 71 - 4)
Mar 14/15 9:55pm Monster Team Guinness 10 Cardinals 5 W (104 - 71 - 4)
Mar 28/15 9:40pm Huron Team Guinness 6 Shoreline Steel 4 W (105 - 71 - 4)
Apr 4/15 7:50pm Huron Team Guinness 7 Lucky Puckers 5 W (106 - 71 - 4)
Apr 11/15 6:40pm Coca-Cola District 5 4 Team Guinness 2 L (106 - 72 - 4)
Apr 18/15 9:45pm Monster Cardinals 5 Team Guinness 6 W (107 - 72 - 4)
Apr 25/15 11:55pm Sprite Shoreline Steel 5 Team Guinness 1 L (107 - 73 - 4)
May 2/15 9:00pm Huron Team Guinness 2 Just Blue One 5 L (107 - 74 - 4)
May 9/15 6:25pm Coca-Cola Jackals 2 Team Guinness 3 W (108 - 74 - 4)
May 16/15 10:10pm PowerAde Lightning 1 Team Guinness 2 W (109 - 74 - 4)
Jun 6/15 8:55pm Sprite Just Blue One 3 Team Guinness 4 W (110 - 74 - 4)
Jun 7/15 7:45pm Monster District 5 6 Team Guinness 4 L (110 - 75 - 4)
Jun 14/15 6:40pm Huron Jackals 4 Team Guinness 0 L (110 - 76 - 4)
Sep 12/15 8:55pm Sprite Team Guinness 2 Cardinals 6 L (110 - 77 - 4)
Sep 19/15 11:55pm Powerade Party Animals 6 Team Guinness 0 L (110 - 78 - 4)
Sep 26/15 6:25pm Sprite Team Guinness 3 FUBAR 8 L (110 - 79 - 4)
Oct 3/15 7:10pm Hockey Weekly Team Guinness 6 Papa 1 W (111 - 79 - 4)
Oct 10/15 11:40pm Hockey Weekly Team Guinness 7 Devils 5 W (112 - 79 - 4)
Oct 24/15 8:40pm Hockey Weekly The Mighty Drunks 7 Team Guinness 4 L (112 - 80 - 4)
Oct 31/15 10:15pm Monster Party Animals 3 Team Guinness 5 W (113 - 80 - 4)
Nov 7/15 10:10pm Coca-Cola Fury 4 Team Guinness 6 W (114 - 80 - 4)
Nov 14/15 10:10pm Coca-Cola Team Guinness 10 Grinders 4 W (115 - 80 - 4)
Nov 21/15 6:25pm Sprite Team Guinness 1 B 1 T (115 - 80 - 5)
Nov 28/15 11:15pm Monster Team Guinness 4 Lugnuts 1 W (116 - 80 - 5)
Dec 5/15 9:55pm Coca-Cola Fury 2 Team Guinness 4 W (117 - 80 - 5)
Dec 12/15 10:50pm Sprite Chaos 2 Team Guinness 7 W (118 - 80 - 5)
Dec 19/15 8:15pm Monster Team Guinness 2 B 6 L (118 - 81 - 5)
Dec 20/15 9:25pm Powerade Team Guinness 4 Honey Badgers 3 W (119 - 81 - 5)
Dec 26/15 8:10pm Hockey Weekly Team Guinness 2 Grinders 3 L (119 - 82 - 5)
Jan 2/16 5:40pm Coke FUBAR 2 Team Guinness 8 W (120 - 82 - 5)
Jan 9/16 7:15pm Monster Team Guinness 5 Fury 4 W (121 - 82 - 5)
Jan 16/16 9:55pm Powerade Fury 6 Team Guinness 7 W (122 - 82 - 5)
Jan 23/16 8:55pm Sprite Just Blue One 1 Team Guinness 3 W (123 - 82 - 5)
Jan 30/16 7:25pm Powerade Team Guinness 4 B 3 W (124 - 82 - 5)
Feb 6/16 10:25pm Sprite Team Guinness 4 Fury 3 W (125 - 82 - 5)
Feb 13/16 9:55pm Sprite Team Guinness 6 Devils 3 W (126 - 82 - 5)
Feb 20/16 9:55pm Powerade Royal Oak Cardinals 3 Team Guinness 2 L (126 - 83 - 5)
Feb 27/16 6:55pm Sprite Team Guinness 6 Slashers D1 7 L (126 - 84 - 5)
Mar 5/16 9:55pm Sprite Team Guinness 7 Michigan Spartans 5 W (127 - 84 - 5)
Mar 12/16 10:55pm Powerade Team Guinness 1 Shoreline Steel 5 L (127 - 85 - 5)
Mar 19/16 10:25pm Powerade Royal Oak Cardinals 2 Team Guinness 3 W (128 - 85 - 5)
Mar 26/16 5:00pm Sprite The Mighty Drunks 3 Team Guinness 9 W (129 - 85 - 5)
Apr 2/16 5:55pm Powerade Team Guinness 2 Knights 3 L (129 - 86 - 5)
Apr 9/16 9:40pm Hockey Weekly B 4 Team Guinness 1 L (129 - 87 - 5)
Apr 16/16 10:55pm Powerade Team Guinness 3 Royal Oak Cardinals 4 L (129 - 88 - 5)
Apr 30/16 11:55pm Sprite Team Guinness 4 B's Collision 6 L (129 - 89 - 5)
May 7/16 8:25pm Powerade Slashers 8 Team Guinness 2 L (129 - 90 - 5)
May 14/16 6:10pm Hockey Weekly Knights 5 Team Guinness 6 W (130 - 90 - 5)
May 21/16 8:55pm PowerAde Team Guinness 6 Royal Oak Cardinals 3 W (131 - 90 - 5)
Jun 4/16 8:10pm Coca-Cola Team Guinness 3 Mighty Drunks 7 L (131 - 91 - 5)
Jun 11/16 8:15pm Monster Royal Oak Cardinals 3 Team Guinness 6 W (132 - 91 - 5)
Jun 18/16 9:10pm Hockey Weekly Team Guinness 1 Mighty Drunks 7 L (132 - 92 - 5)
Sep 10/16 8:10pm Coca-Cola Team Guinness 4 Slashers 5 L (132 - 93 - 5)
Sep 17/16 11:55pm Sprite Team Guinness 2 Royal Oak Cardinals 4 L (132 - 94 - 5)
Sep 24/16 6:25pm Powerade Cougars 3 Team Guinness 0 L (132 - 95 - 5)
Oct 1/16 6:55pm Sprite Team Guinness 3 District 5 3 T (132 - 95 - 6)
Oct 8/16 8:15pm Monster Team Guinness 7 Grinders 1 W (133 - 95 - 6)
Oct 15/16 7:55pm Sprite Team Guinness 4 Lugnuts 0 W (134 - 95 - 6)
Oct 22/16 11:40pm Coca-Cola Papa's Pizza 3 Team Guinness 5 W (135 - 95 - 6)
Oct 29/16 7:55pm Sprite Team Guinness 3 FUBAR 2 W (136 - 95 - 6)
Nov 5/16 7:10pm Hockey Weekly Fury 1 Team Guinness 0 L (136 - 96 - 6)
Nov 12/16 11:10pm Coca-Cola Team Guinness 7 Bar Down 4 W (137 - 96 - 6)
Nov 19/16 9:40pm Hockey Weekly Lugnuts 4 Team Guinness 5 W (138 - 96 - 6)
Nov 26/16 9:15pm Monster Wolverines 1 Team Guinness 6 W (139 - 96 - 6)
Dec 3/16 9:40pm Sprite Chaos 3 Team Guinness 6 W (140 - 96 - 6)
Dec 10/16 11:25pm Sprite Honey Badgers 3 Team Guinness 4 W (141 - 96 - 6)
Dec 16/16 6:55pm Powerade Team Guinness 6 Papas Pizza 2 W (142 - 96 - 6)
Dec 17/16 6:55pm Hockey Weekly Team Guinness 4 Fubar 2 W (143 - 96 - 6)
Jan 7/17 8:15pm Monster Lugnuts 3 Team Guinness 5 W (144 - 96 - 6)
Jan 14/17 9:40pm Sprite Fury 5 Team Guinness 2 L (144 - 97 - 6)
Jan 15/17 9:40pm Sprite Lugnuts 6 Team Guinness 3 L (144 - 98 - 6)
Jan 28/17 8:55pm Powerade Team Guinness 4 Lugnuts 4 T (144 - 98 - 7)
Feb 4/17 10:25pm Sprite Fury 7 Team Guinness 1 L (144 - 99 - 7)
Feb 11/17 10:55pm Sprite Bar Down 5 Team Guinness 8 W (145 - 99 - 7)
Feb 18/17 10:20pm Hockey Weekly Team Guinness 1 FUBAR 3 L (145 - 100 - 7)
Feb 25/17 10:40pm Coca-Cola Team Guinness 5 Blades 4 W (146 - 100 - 7)
Mar 4/17 7:40pm Hockey Weekly Team Guinness 4 Bar Down 7 L (146 - 101 - 7)
Mar 11/17 9:10pm Coca-Cola Blades 6 Team Guinness 3 L (146 - 102 - 7)
Mar 18/17 6:55pm Powerade Team Guinness 5 Renegade Hooligans 3 W (147 - 102 - 7)
Mar 25/17 8:55pm Powerade Team Guinness 5 Hat Trick Mafia 4 W (148 - 102 - 7)
Apr 8/17 10:10pm Hockey Weekly Team Guinness 1 Grinders 6 L (148 - 103 - 7)
Apr 15/17 8:55pm Sprite Team Guinness 9 Stonecutters 5 W (149 - 103 - 7)
Apr 22/17 7:15pm Monster Renegade Hooligans 2 Team Guinness 3 W (150 - 103 - 7)
Apr 29/17 8:10pm Hockey Weekly Team Guinness 4 Lugnuts 3 W (151 - 103 - 7)
May 6/17 9:10pm Hockey Weekly Team Guinness 4 Chiefs 2 W (152 - 103 - 7)
May 13/17 10:30pm Sprite Grinders 3 Team Guinness 9 W (153 - 103 - 7)
May 20/17 9:15pm Mt Clemens Team Guinness 2 Hat Trick Mafia 2 T (153 - 103 - 8)
Jun 3/17 11:15pm Monster Renegade Hooligans 4 Team Guinness 3 L (153 - 104 - 8)
Jun 10/17 6:25pm Powerade Hat Trick Mafia 5 Team Guinness 4 L (153 - 105 - 8)
Sep 9/17 8:40pm A Team Guinness 4 Royal Oak Cardinals 2 W (154 - 105 - 8)
Sep 16/17 6:25pm E Team Guinness 5 Fury 3 W (155 - 105 - 8)
Sep 23/17 11:10pm A Original Six 0 Team Guinness 6 W (156 - 105 - 8)
Sep 30/17 6:10pm A Team Guinness 0 Knights 4 L (156 - 106 - 8)
Oct 7/17 10:25pm C Motor City Virus 3 Team Guinness 0 L (156 - 107 - 8)
Oct 14/17 10:30pm Mt Clemens Team Guinness 2 Original Six 3 L (156 - 108 - 8)
Oct 21/17 10:10pm B Devils 5 Team Guinness 3 L (156 - 109 - 8)
Oct 28/17 8:10pm B Royal Oak Cardinals 4 Team Guinness 6 W (157 - 109 - 8)
Nov 4/17 10:55pm C Devils 0 Team Guinness 6 W (158 - 109 - 8)
Nov 11/17 6:55pm E Team Guinness 2 Motor City Virus 3 L (158 - 110 - 8)
Nov 18/17 6:55pm E Team Guinness 2 Real Green 9 L (158 - 111 - 8)
Nov 25/17 8:55pm E Devils 1 Team Guinness 6 W (159 - 111 - 8)
Dec 2/17 6:25pm C Puck Hazard 6 Team Guinness 3 L (159 - 112 - 8)
Dec 9/17 10:15pm Monster Team Guinness 2 Royal Oak Cardinals 3 L (159 - 113 - 8)
Dec 16/17 8:45pm Monster Team Guinness 2 Cougars 3 L (159 - 114 - 8)
Dec 23/17 7:55pm C Motor City Virus 4 Team Guinness 3 L (159 - 115 - 8)
Jan 6/18 10:10pm A Team Guinness 3 Royal Oak Cardinals 1 W (160 - 115 - 8)
Jan 13/18 11:40pm B Original Six 2 Team Guinness 4 W (161 - 115 - 8)
Jan 20/18 6:55pm E Hat Trick Mafia 2 Team Guinness 3 W (162 - 115 - 8)
Jan 27/18 8:25pm C Original Six 2 Team Guinness 0 L (162 - 116 - 8)
Feb 3/18 11:10pm A Team Guinness 5 Patriots 3 W (163 - 116 - 8)


News

We are still in this!

May 15, 2016   read more

Al and he effing predictions!

January 17, 2016   read more

So did I...

January 10, 2016   read more

The shot heard 'round the world

January 03, 2016   read more

A loss, a win, and a dicksock

December 21, 2015   read more

Old but functional

December 13, 2015   read more
Ticker
  • Welcome to Team Guinness Hockey
  • 7 time MSE Hockey Champions
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

1222524

Weather
Recent Results
Sat Feb 3/18 11:10pm:
Team Guinness 5
Patriots 3