Schedule: Team:
 
Date Time  Location Visitor Home
Apr 9/16 10:00am Tiffany Hills Sports Complex Field 7 KC Giants 12U Futures (Orange)
Apr 23/16 10:00am Sioux City - Riverside Townhouse Huskies - Blue 12U Futures (Gray)
Apr 17/16 10:00am Council Bluffs Sports Complex - Council Bluffs, IA Field 6 Tagge Rutherford Fighting Elk 8U 8U Futures
Apr 16/16 10:30am Council Bluffs Sports Complex - Council Bluffs, IA Field 5 Millard Elite 8 8U Futures
May 14/16 11:00am Bronson Norfolk Steel 12U Futures (Gray)
May 14/16 12:00pm Moville, IA Gretna Flames 12U Futures (Orange)
Apr 9/16 12:00pm Tiffany Hills Sports Complex Field 7 Gators 12U Futures (Orange)
May 1/16 1:00pm Dakota Dome - Vermillion, SD Sioux Falls SEBA - Navy 12U Futures (Gray)
Jun 12/16 2:00pm Norflok 12U Futures (Gray) Norfolk Steel
Apr 23/16 2:00pm Sioux City - Riverside sioux falls cyclones white 12U Futures (Gray)
Apr 9/16 2:30pm Hillside Little League, Omaha, NE UBA Gladiators - Gray 12U Futures (Gray)
Apr 17/16 2:30pm Council Bluffs Sports Complex - Council Bluffs, IA Field 5 Lincoln Sox 8U 8U Futures
Apr 16/16 3:00pm Council Bluffs Sports Complex - Council Bluffs, IA Field 5 Tigers Black 8U Futures
May 15/16 4:00pm Moville, IA Sioux Falls SWAT Slammers 12U Futures (Orange)
Apr 9/16 4:30pm Hillside Little League, Omaha, NE River City Destroyers 12U Futures (Gray)
May 1/16 5:00pm Dakota Dome - Vermillion, SD Pony Hills Thunder 12U Futures (Gray)
Apr 22/16 6:00pm Champions Village - Omaha, NE TBD 12U Futures (Orange)
Apr 30/16 7:40pm Dakota Dome - Vermillion, SD Mitchell Mustangs 12U Futures (Gray)
May 15/16 8:00am Moville, IA Esox (MN) 12U Futures (Orange)
May 14/16 8:00pm Moville, IA Millard Impact 12U Futures (Orange)
Apr 9/16 9:00am Council Bluffs 11U Futures TBD - Bracket Play
Apr 23/16 9:00am Sioux City 11U Futures TBD - Bracket Play
May 14/16 9:00am Sertoma Complex - Yankton, SD 11U Futures TBD
May 20/16 9:00am Sioux City 11U Futures TBD - Bracket Play
May 27/16 9:00am Aspen Park - Brandon Valley, SD 11U Futures TBD
Jun 4/16 9:00am Rogers Sports Complex - Fort Dodge, IA 11U Futures TBD - Bracket Play
Jun 18/16 9:00am Sioux City 11U Futures TBD - Bracket Play
Jun 25/16 9:00am Sertoma Complex - Yankton, SD 11U Futures TBD
Jul 1/16 9:00am Des Moines- State 11U Futures TBD - Bracket Play
Apr 10/16 9:00am Hillside Little League, Omaha, NE TBD - Bracket Play 12U Futures (Gray)
Apr 24/16 9:00am Sioux City - Riverside TBD - Bracket Play 12U Futures (Gray)
Apr 10/16 TBA Kansas City TBD 12U Futures (Orange)
Apr 23/16 TBA Champions Village - Omaha, NE Hitting for Heroes 12U Futures (Orange)
Apr 24/16 TBA Champions Village - Omaha, NE Hitting for Heroes 12U Futures (Orange)
Apr 30/16 TBA Rogers Sports Complex - Fort Dodge, IA Battle of Borders (MN) 12U Futures (Orange)
May 1/16 TBA Rogers Sports Complex - Fort Dodge, IA Battle of Borders (MN) 12U Futures (Orange)
May 20/16 TBA Sioux City, IA Siouxland Stars Tourney 12U Futures (Orange)
May 21/16 TBA Sioux City, IA Siouxland Stars Tourney 12U Futures (Orange)
May 22/16 TBA Sioux City, IA Siouxland Stars Tourney 12U Futures (Orange)
May 28/16 TBA Des Moines, IA Stars & Strikes 12U Futures (Orange)
May 29/16 TBA Des Moines, IA Stars & Strikes 12U Futures (Orange)
Jun 23/16 TBA Omaha, NE Battle of Omaha 12U Futures (Orange)
Jun 24/16 TBA Omaha, NE Battle of Omaha 12U Futures (Orange)
Jun 25/16 TBA Omaha, NE Battle of Omaha 12U Futures (Orange)
Jul 1/16 TBA Tiffin, IA State Tourney 12U Futures (Orange)
Jul 2/16 TBA Tiffin, IA State Tourney 12U Futures (Orange)
Jul 3/16 TBA Tiffin, IA State Tourney 12U Futures (Orange)
Jun 18/16 TBA TBD TBD 12U Futures (Orange)
Jun 19/16 TBA TBD TBD 12U Futures (Orange)
May 6/16 TBA Alta, IA TBD 12U Futures (Gray)
May 20/16 TBA Riverview Field - South Sioux City, NE TBD 12U Futures (Gray)
Jun 18/16 TBA Des Moines, IA TBD 12U Futures (Gray)

Notes:

Update times and fields once known