Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
May 3/09 2:00pm Ryley Ballpark (Exhibition) Leduc Milleteers 5 Ryley Rebels 3 L (0 - 1)
May 3/09 5:00pm Ryley Ballpark (Exhibition) Leduc Milleteers 9 Ryley Rebels 0 L (0 - 2)
May 13/09 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc Ryley Rebels 0 Leduc Milleteers 2 L (0 - 3)
May 14/09 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Camrose Roadrunners 10 Ryley Rebels 5 L (0 - 4)
May 21/09 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Bardo Athletics 11 Ryley Rebels 6 L (0 - 5)
May 26/09 7:00pm Fairgrounds, Tofield Ryley Rebels 6 Tofield Lakers 3 W (1 - 5)
May 28/09 7:00pm Ryley Ball Park Leduc Milleteers 2 Ryley Rebels 3 W (2 - 5)
Jun 2/09 7:00pm Bardo Field Ryley Rebels 10 Bardo Athletics 9 W (3 - 5)
Jun 4/09 7:00pm Anniversary Park, Armena Ryley Rebels 3 Armena Royals 11 L (3 - 6)
Jun 6/09 11:20am Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose (Roadrunner Tournament) Cadogan Nitehawks 9 Ryley Rebels 1 L (3 - 7)
Jun 6/09 5:00pm Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose (Roadrunner Tournament) Ryley Rebels 12 Camrose Cougars 8 W (4 - 7)
Jun 7/09 11:00am Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose (Roadrunner Tournament) Ryley Rebels 3 Leduc Milleteers 10 L (4 - 8)
Jun 9/09 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Tofield Lakers 2 Ryley Rebels 13 W (5 - 8)
Jun 11/09 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Camrose Roadrunners 13 Ryley Rebels 16 W (6 - 8)
Jun 16/09 7:00pm Anniversary Park, Armena Ryley Rebels 2 Armena Royals 7 L (6 - 9)
Jun 18/09 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Armena Royals 5 Ryley Rebels 18 W (7 - 9)
Jun 20/09 4:00pm Ryley Ballpark (Ryley Sports Days Tournament) Ryley Rebels 4 Leduc Milleteers 3 W (8 - 9)
Jun 21/09 11:20am Ryley Ballpark (Ryley Sports Days Tournament) Provost Combine Pilots 13 Ryley Rebels 2 L (8 - 10)
Jun 23/09 7:00pm - Bardo Athletics 2 Ryley Rebels 5 W (9 - 10)
Jun 24/09 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc Ryley Rebels 0 Leduc Milleteers 3 L (9 - 11)
Jun 30/09 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Tofield Lakers 11 Ryley Rebels 4 L (9 - 12)
Jul 6/09 7:00pm Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose Ryley Rebels 7 Camrose Roadrunners 8 L (9 - 13)
Jul 13/09 7:00pm Bardo Field Ryley Rebels 1 Bardo Athletics 1 T (9 - 13 - 1)
Jul 21/09 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (PBL Playoffs) Leduc Milleteers 3 Ryley Rebels 2 L (9 - 14 - 1)
Jul 22/09 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc (PBL Playoffs) Ryley Rebels 5 Leduc Milleteers 11 L (9 - 15 - 1)
Jul 25/09 11:00am Capt Ayre Lake (Cadogan Nitehawks Tournament) Cadogan Nitehawks 2 Ryley Rebels 6 W (10 - 15 - 1)
Jul 25/09 6:00pm Capt Ayre Lake (Cadogan Nitehawks Tournament) Ryley Rebels 10 Lougheed Wildcats 9 W (11 - 15 - 1)
Aug 22/09 11:15am UFO Field, St. Paul (Cubs Tournament) Killam Braves 5 Ryley Rebels 13 W (12 - 15 - 1)
Aug 22/09 3:45pm UFO Field, St. Paul (Cubs Tournament) Ryley Rebels 2 St. Paul Cubs 10 L (12 - 16 - 1)
Aug 23/09 12:15pm UFO Field, St. Paul (Cubs Tournament) Edmonton Athletics 10 Ryley Rebels 1 L (12 - 17 - 1)
May 11/10 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (Exhibition) Holden Blue Jays 11 Ryley Rebels 8 L (12 - 18 - 1)
May 12/10 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc (Exhibition) Ryley Rebels 0 Leduc Milleteers 22 L (12 - 19 - 1)
May 15/10 9:00am Anniversary Park, Armena (Exhibition) Ryley Rebels 7 Armena Royals 0 W (13 - 19 - 1)
May 15/10 5:00pm Anniversary Park, Armena (Exhibition) Leduc Milleteers 5 Ryley Rebels 0 L (13 - 20 - 1)
May 18/10 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Bardo Athletics 10 Ryley Rebels 5 L (13 - 21 - 1)
May 20/10 7:00pm Recreation Grounds, Holden Ryley Rebels 3 Holden Blue Jays 12 L (13 - 22 - 1)
May 25/10 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Leduc Milleteers 10 Ryley Rebels 8 L (13 - 23 - 1)
May 27/10 7:00pm Fairgrounds, Tofield Ryley Rebels 27 Tofield Lakers 8 W (14 - 23 - 1)
Jun 1/10 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Armena Royals 2 Ryley Rebels 5 W (15 - 23 - 1)
Jun 9/10 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc Ryley Rebels 3 Leduc Milleteers 2 W (16 - 23 - 1)
Jun 15/10 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Leduc Milleteers 5 Ryley Rebels 3 L (16 - 24 - 1)
Jun 17/10 7:00pm Fairgrounds, Tofield Tofield Lakers 5 Ryley Rebels 7 W (17 - 24 - 1)
Jun 19/10 TBA Ryley Ballpark (Ryley Sports Days Tournament) Provost Combine Pilots 6 Ryley Rebels 2 L (17 - 25 - 1)
Jun 19/10 TBA Ryley Ballpark (Ryley Sports Days Tournament) Ryley Rebels 0 Cadogan Nitehawks 7 L (17 - 26 - 1)
Jun 20/10 TBA Ryley Ballpark (Ryley Sports Days Tournament) Ryley Rebels 1 Holden Blue Jays 7 L (17 - 27 - 1)
Jun 22/10 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Armena Royals 7 Ryley Rebels 17 W (18 - 27 - 1)
Jun 24/10 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Bardo Athletics 3 Ryley Rebels 4 W (19 - 27 - 1)
Jul 1/10 7:00pm Anniversary Park, Armena Ryley Rebels 7 Armena Royals 4 W (20 - 27 - 1)
Jul 6/10 7:00pm Recreation Grounds, Holden Ryley Rebels 16 Holden Blue Jays 1 W (21 - 27 - 1)
Jul 15/10 7:00pm Bardo Field Ryley Rebels 11 Bardo Athletics 5 W (22 - 27 - 1)
Jul 17/10 12:00pm Ryley Ballpark Holden Blue Jays 19 Ryley Rebels 5 L (22 - 28 - 1)
Jul 17/10 5:00pm Ryley Ballpark Ryley Rebels 14 Tofield Lakers 5 W (23 - 28 - 1)
Jul 22/10 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (PBL Playoffs) Holden Blue Jays 4 Ryley Rebels 2 L (23 - 29 - 1)
Jul 27/10 7:00pm Recreation Grounds, Holden (PBL Playoffs) Ryley Rebels 13 Holden Blue Jays 8 W (24 - 29 - 1)
Jul 29/10 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (PBL Playoffs) Holden Blue Jays 1 Ryley Rebels 5 W (25 - 29 - 1)
Aug 3/10 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc (PBL Playoffs) Ryley Rebels 1 Leduc Milleteers 10 L (25 - 30 - 1)
Aug 5/10 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (PBL Playoffs) Leduc Milleteers 11 Ryley Rebels 6 L (25 - 31 - 1)
May 5/11 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (Exhibition) Bardo Athletics 2 Ryley Rebels 9 W (26 - 31 - 1)
May 10/11 7:00pm Bardo, AB Ryley Rebels 9 Bardo Athletics 5 W (27 - 31 - 1)
May 12/11 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Holden Blue Jays 5 Ryley Rebels 18 W (28 - 31 - 1)
May 17/11 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Camrose Roadrunners 3 Ryley Rebels 5 W (29 - 31 - 1)
May 18/11 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc Ryley Rebels 1 Leduc Milleteers 4 L (29 - 32 - 1)
May 24/11 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Armena Royals 7 Ryley Rebels 14 W (30 - 32 - 1)
May 26/11 7:00pm Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose Ryley Rebels 2 Camrose Roadrunners 3 L (30 - 33 - 1)
Jun 7/11 7:00pm Bardo, AB Ryley Rebels 3 Bardo Athletics 4 L (30 - 34 - 1)
Jun 9/11 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Camrose Roadrunners 6 Ryley Rebels 0 L (30 - 35 - 1)
Jun 17/11 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (Ryley Sports Days Tournament) Ryley Rebels 6 Holden Blue Jays 14 L (30 - 36 - 1)
Jun 23/11 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Armena Royals 1 Ryley Rebels 9 W (31 - 36 - 1)
Jun 29/11 7:00pm Anniversary Park, Armena Ryley Rebels 5 Armena Royals 2 W (32 - 36 - 1)
Jun 30/11 7:00pm Recreation Grounds, Holden Holden Blue Jays 4 Ryley Rebels 1 L (32 - 37 - 1)
Jul 5/11 7:00pm Recreation Grounds, Holden Ryley Rebels 4 Holden Blue Jays 8 L (32 - 38 - 1)
Jul 6/11 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc Ryley Rebels 1 Leduc Milleteers 13 L (32 - 39 - 1)
Jul 7/11 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Bardo Athletics 5 Ryley Rebels 4 L (32 - 40 - 1)
Jul 17/11 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Leduc Milleteers 5 Ryley Rebels 6 W (33 - 40 - 1)
Jul 25/11 7:00pm Bardo, AB Ryley Rebels 5 Bardo Athletics 3 W (34 - 40 - 1)
Jul 27/11 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc (PBL Playoffs) Ryley Rebels 1 Leduc Milleteers 2 L (34 - 41 - 1)
Aug 2/11 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (PBL Playoffs) Leduc Milleteers 17 Ryley Rebels 3 L (34 - 42 - 1)
May 3/12 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (Exhibition) Holden Blue Jays 3 Ryley Rebels 4 W (35 - 42 - 1)
May 6/12 12:00pm Ryley Ballpark Bardo Athletics 8 Ryley Rebels 1 L (35 - 43 - 1)
May 13/12 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (Forfeit Loss) Leduc Milleteers 1 Ryley Rebels 0 L (35 - 44 - 1)
May 15/12 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc Ryley Rebels 6 Leduc Milleteers 1 W (36 - 44 - 1)
May 29/12 7:00pm Bardo, AB Ryley Rebels 4 Bardo Athletics 5 L (36 - 45 - 1)
May 31/12 7:00pm Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose Ryley Rebels 23 Camrose Roadrunners 8 W (37 - 45 - 1)
Jun 5/12 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Camrose Roadrunners 0 Ryley Rebels 17 W (38 - 45 - 1)
Jun 7/12 7:00pm Recreation Grounds, Holden Ryley Rebels 6 Holden Blue Jays 4 W (39 - 45 - 1)
Jun 9/12 10:00am Bardo, AB (Bardo Sports Day) Leduc Milleteers 6 Ryley Rebels 1 L (39 - 46 - 1)
Jun 9/12 2:45pm Bardo, AB (Bardo Sports Day) Armena Royals 14 Ryley Rebels 5 L (39 - 47 - 1)
Jun 12/12 7:00pm Anniversary Park, Armena Ryley Rebels 1 Armena Royals 0 W (40 - 47 - 1)
Jun 14/12 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Leduc Milleteers 7 Ryley Rebels 0 L (40 - 48 - 1)
Jun 15/12 TBA Ryley Ballpark (Ryley Sports Days Tournament) Ryley Rebels 12 Holden Blue Jays 0 W (41 - 48 - 1)
Jun 16/12 TBA Ryley Ballpark (Ryley Sports Days Tournament) Leduc Milleteers 3 Ryley Rebels 1 L (41 - 49 - 1)
Jun 19/12 7:00pm Recreation Grounds, Holden Ryley Rebels 6 Holden Blue Jays 3 W (42 - 49 - 1)
Jun 21/12 7:00pm Bardo, AB Ryley Rebels 20 Bardo Athletics 5 W (43 - 49 - 1)
Jun 28/12 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Armena Royals 11 Ryley Rebels 6 L (43 - 50 - 1)
Jul 10/12 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Armena Royals 5 Ryley Rebels 3 L (43 - 51 - 1)
Jul 12/12 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Holden Blue Jays 1 Ryley Rebels 2 W (44 - 51 - 1)
Jul 15/12 7:00pm Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose (Game Not Played Due to Standings) Ryley Rebels Camrose Roadrunners -
Jul 17/12 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (Playoffs) Armena Royals 10 Ryley Rebels 0 L (44 - 52 - 1)
Jul 19/12 7:00pm Anniversary Park, Armena (PBL Playoffs) Ryley Rebels 8 Armena Royals 9 L (44 - 53 - 1)
May 7/13 7:00pm Ryley, AB (Exhibition) Bardo Athletics 5 Ryley Rebels 8 W (45 - 53 - 1)
May 11/13 12:00pm Holden, AB Bardo Athletics 4 Ryley Rebels 5 W (46 - 53 - 1)
May 14/13 7:00pm Leduc, AB Ryley Rebels 5 Leduc Milleteers 5 T (46 - 53 - 2)
May 16/13 7:00pm Armena, AB Ryley Rebels 17 Armena Royals 8 W (47 - 53 - 2)
May 21/13 7:00pm Ryley, AB Beaumont Angels 15 Ryley Rebels 13 L (47 - 54 - 2)
May 23/13 7:00pm Ryley, AB Holden Blue Jays 8 Ryley Rebels 4 L (47 - 55 - 2)
May 28/13 7:00pm Ryley, AB Camrose Roadrunners 8 Ryley Rebels 3 L (47 - 56 - 2)
May 30/13 7:00pm Beaumont, AB Ryley Rebels 9 Beaumont Angels 6 W (48 - 56 - 2)
Jun 4/13 7:00pm Bardo, AB Ryley Rebels 7 Bardo Athletics 10 L (48 - 57 - 2)
Jun 11/13 7:00pm Ryley, AB Bardo Athletics 7 Ryley Rebels 3 L (48 - 58 - 2)
Jun 13/13 7:00pm Holden, AB Ryley Rebels 4 Holden Blue Jays 3 W (49 - 58 - 2)
Jun 14/13 7:00pm Ryley, AB (2013 Ryley Sports Days Tournament) Holden Blue Jays 4 Ryley Rebels 3 L (49 - 59 - 2)
Jun 15/13 TBA Ryley, AB (2013 Ryley Sports Days Tournament) Barrhead Orioles 5 Ryley Rebels 1 L (49 - 60 - 2)
Jul 2/13 7:00pm Leduc, AB Ryley Rebels 2 Leduc Milleteers 3 L (49 - 61 - 2)
Jul 4/13 7:00pm Ryley, AB Armena Royals 6 Ryley Rebels 0 L (49 - 62 - 2)
Jul 9/13 7:00pm Ryley, AB Leduc Milleteers 3 Ryley Rebels 6 W (50 - 62 - 2)
Jul 11/13 7:00pm Camrose, AB Ryley Rebels 19 Camrose Roadrunners 3 W (51 - 62 - 2)
May 10/14 2:00pm Bardo Field Ryley Rebels 13 Bardo Athletics 7 W (52 - 62 - 2)
May 13/14 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Camrose Roadrunners 4 Ryley Rebels 14 W (53 - 62 - 2)
May 20/14 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc Ryley Rebels 2 Leduc Milleteers 5 L (53 - 63 - 2)
May 22/14 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Bardo Athletics 1 Ryley Rebels 2 W (54 - 63 - 2)
May 27/14 7:00pm Anniversary Park, Armena Ryley Rebels 6 Armena Royals 11 L (54 - 64 - 2)
May 29/14 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (PPD) Leduc Milleteers (PPD) Ryley Rebels -
Jun 3/14 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (PPD) Beaumont Angels (PPD) Ryley Rebels -
Jun 5/14 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (PPD) Armena Royals (PPD) Ryley Rebels -
Jun 12/14 7:00pm Recreation Grounds, Holden Ryley Rebels 0 Holden Blue Jays 2 L (54 - 65 - 2)
Jun 17/14 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Holden Blue Jays 2 Ryley Rebels 3 W (55 - 65 - 2)
Jun 19/14 7:00pm Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose (PPD) Ryley Rebels Camrose Roadrunners (PPD) -
Jun 20/14 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (Ryley Sports Days Tournament) Ryley Rebels 13 Holden Blue Jays (Tournament) 14 L (55 - 66 - 2)
Jun 21/14 12:30pm Ryley Ballpark (Ryley Sports Days Tournament) Beaumont Angels (Tournament) 9 Ryley Rebels 15 W (56 - 66 - 2)
Jun 22/14 12:30pm Ryley Ballpark (Ryley Sports Days Tournament) Ryley Rebels 1 Provost Combine Pilots (Tournament) 11 L (56 - 67 - 2)
Jun 26/14 7:00pm Ryley Ball Park (PPD) Beaumont Angels (PPD) Ryley Rebels -
Jul 2/14 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Beaumont Angels 7 Ryley Rebels 6 L (56 - 68 - 2)
Jul 8/14 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Beaumont Angels 0 Ryley Rebels 15 W (57 - 68 - 2)
Jul 10/14 7:00pm Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose Ryley Rebels 17 Camrose Roadrunners 1 W (58 - 68 - 2)
Jul 10/14 9:00pm Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose Ryley Rebels 11 Camrose Roadrunners 0 W (59 - 68 - 2)
Jul 14/14 7:00pm Four Seasons Park, Beaumont Ryley Rebels 16 Beaumont Angels 8 W (60 - 68 - 2)
Jul 16/14 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Armena Royals 3 Ryley Rebels 8 W (61 - 68 - 2)
Jul 17/14 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (PPD) Leduc Milleteers (PPD) Ryley Rebels -
Jul 21/14 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Leduc Milleteers 7 Ryley Rebels 3 L (61 - 69 - 2)
Jul 22/14 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc, PBL Semi-Final Game 1 Ryley Rebels 4 Leduc Milleteers 2 W (62 - 69 - 2)
Jul 24/14 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark, PBL Semi-Finals Game 2 Leduc Milleteers 1 Ryley Rebels 5 W (63 - 69 - 2)
Aug 5/14 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark, PBL Championship Game 1 Holden Blue Jays 3 Ryley Rebels 5 W (64 - 69 - 2)
Aug 6/14 7:00pm Recreation Grounds, Holden PBL Championship Game 2 Ryley Rebels 5 Holden Blue Jays 7 L (64 - 70 - 2)
Aug 7/14 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark, PBL Championship Game 3 Holden Blue Jays 2 Ryley Rebels 3 W (65 - 70 - 2)
May 5/15 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark (Exhibition) Beaumont Angels 7 Ryley Rebels 8 W (66 - 70 - 2)
May 9/15 2:00pm Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose Ryley Rebels 5 Camrose Roadrunners 0 W (67 - 70 - 2)
May 12/15 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc Ryley Rebels 3 Leduc Milleteers 2 W (68 - 70 - 2)
May 14/15 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Armena Royals 8 Ryley Rebels 13 W (69 - 70 - 2)
May 19/15 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Bardo Athletics 0 Ryley Rebels 4 W (70 - 70 - 2)
May 21/15 7:00pm Four Seasons Park, Beaumont Ryley Rebels 15 Beaumont Angels 3 W (71 - 70 - 2)
May 26/15 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Rosalind Athletics 6 Ryley Rebels 7 W (72 - 70 - 2)
May 28/15 7:00pm Recreation Grounds, Holden Ryley Rebels 6 Holden Blue Jays 1 W (73 - 70 - 2)
Jun 2/15 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Beaumont Angels 1 Ryley Rebels 0 L (73 - 71 - 2)
Jun 4/15 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Camrose Roadrunners 6 Ryley Rebels 10 W (74 - 71 - 2)
Jun 9/15 7:00pm Anniversary Park, Armena Ryley Rebels 8 Armena Royals 9 L (74 - 72 - 2)
Jun 16/15 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Holden Blue Jays 8 Ryley Rebels 10 W (75 - 72 - 2)
Jun 18/15 7:00pm Rosalind, AB Ryley Rebels 12 Rosalind Athletics 1 W (76 - 72 - 2)
Jun 25/15 7:00pm Bardo Field Ryley Rebels 3 Bardo Athletics 2 W (77 - 72 - 2)
Jul 2/15 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark Leduc Milleteers 2 Ryley Rebels 8 W (78 - 72 - 2)
Jul 7/15 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark, PBL Semi-Finals Game 1 Rosalind Athletics 10 Ryley Rebels 5 L (78 - 73 - 2)
Jul 9/15 7:00pm Rosalind Ballpark, PBL Sem-Finals Game 2 Ryley Rebels 5 Rosalind Athletics 3 W (79 - 73 - 2)
Jul 14/15 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark, PBL Semi-Finals Game 3 If Necessary Rosalind Athletics 4 Ryley Rebels 2 L (79 - 74 - 2)
May 10/16 7:00pm Strathcona Athletic Park (Exhibition) Beaumont Angels 9 Ryley Rebels 6 L (79 - 75 - 2)
May 14/16 2:00pm Ryley Ball Park Camrose Roadrunners 0 Ryley Rebels 10 W (80 - 75 - 2)
May 17/16 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc Ryley Rebels 13 Leduc Milleteers 1 W (81 - 75 - 2)
May 19/16 7:00pm Ryley Ball Park (PPD) Armena Royals Ryley Rebels -
May 24/16 7:00pm Ryley Ball Park (PPD) Bardo Athletics Ryley Rebels -
May 26/16 7:00pm Four Seasons Park, Beaumont Ryley Rebels 0 Beaumont Angels 8 L (81 - 76 - 2)
May 31/16 7:00pm Ryley Ball Park (PPD) Rosalind Athletics Ryley Rebels -
Jun 2/16 7:00pm Recreation Grounds, Holden Ryley Rebels 6 Holden Blue Jays 3 W (82 - 76 - 2)
Jun 7/16 7:00pm Ryley Ball Park Beaumont Angels 0 Ryley Rebels 14 W (83 - 76 - 2)
Jun 9/16 7:00pm Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose Ryley Rebels 12 Camrose Roadrunners 13 L (83 - 77 - 2)
Jun 14/16 7:00pm Anniversary Park, Armena Ryley Rebels 1 Armena Royals 2 L (83 - 78 - 2)
Jun 16/16 7:00pm Ryley Ball Park Leduc Milleteers 3 Ryley Rebels 17 W (84 - 78 - 2)
Jun 21/16 7:00pm Ryley Ball Park (PPD) Holden Blue Jays Ryley Rebels -
Jun 23/16 7:00pm Rosalind Ball Park Ryley Rebels 4 Rosalind Athletics 1 W (85 - 78 - 2)
Jun 28/16 7:00pm Ryley Ball Park Armena Royals 5 Ryley Rebels 9 W (86 - 78 - 2)
Jun 30/16 7:00pm Bardo Field (PPD) Ryley Rebels Bardo Athletics -
Jul 5/16 7:00pm Ryley Ball Park Bardo Athletics 4 Ryley Rebels 10 W (87 - 78 - 2)
Jul 7/16 7:00pm Ryley Ball Park Rosalind Athletics 3 Ryley Rebels 8 W (88 - 78 - 2)
Jul 14/16 7:00pm Ryley Ball Park Holden Blue Jays 8 Ryley Rebels 2 L (88 - 79 - 2)
Jul 18/16 7:00pm Bardo Field Ryley Rebels 17 Bardo Athletics 4 W (89 - 79 - 2)
Jul 21/16 7:00pm Ryley Ballpark, PBL Semi-Finals Game 1 Rosalind Athletics 6 Ryley Rebels 4 L (89 - 80 - 2)
Jul 26/16 7:00pm Rosalind Ballpark, PBL Semi-Finals Game 2 Ryley Rebels 0 Rosalind Athletics 5 L (89 - 81 - 2)
May 9/17 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds (Exhibition) Sherwood Park Athletics 7 Tofield Braves 17 -
May 13/17 2:00pm Rosalind Ball Park Tofield Braves 3 Rosalind Athletics 5 -
May 18/17 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds Leduc Milleteers 5 Tofield Braves 6 -
May 23/17 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds Armena Royals 5 Tofield Braves 9 -
May 25/17 7:00pm Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose (PPD) Tofield Braves Camrose Roadrunners -
May 30/17 7:00pm Recreation Grounds, Holden Tofield Braves 5 Holden Blue Jays 7 -
Jun 1/17 7:00pm Centennial Park, Sherwood Park Tofield Braves 11 Sherwood Park Athletics 0 -
Jun 6/17 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds Rosalind Athletics 5 Tofield Braves 4 -
Jun 8/17 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds Holden Blue Jays 3 Tofield Braves 11 -
Jun 13/17 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds Armena Royals 1 Tofield Braves 4 -
Jun 20/17 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc (PPD) Tofield Braves Leduc Milleteers -
Jun 22/17 7:00pm Rosalind Ball Park Tofield Braves 5 Rosalind Athletics 9 -
Jun 23/17 7:00pm Rosalind Ball Park (Rosalind Tournament) Tofield Braves Rosalind Old Timers -
Jun 25/17 11:00am Rosalind Ball Park (Rosalind Tournament) Tofield Braves Camrose Roadrunners -
Jun 27/17 7:00pm Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose Tofield Braves 13 Camrose Roadrunners 4 -
Jul 1/17 12:30pm Tofield Sports Grounds (Tournament) Rosalind Athletics 10 Tofield Braves 11 -
Jul 1/17 5:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds (Tournament) Holden Blue Jays 2 Tofield Braves 7 -
Jul 4/17 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds Camrose Roadrunners 0 Tofield Braves 10 -
Jul 6/17 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds Sherwood Park Athletics 3 Tofield Braves 7 -
Jul 11/17 7:00pm Anniversary Park, Armena Tofield Braves 13 Armena Royals 5 -
Jul 12/17 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc Tofield Braves 7 Leduc Milleteers 6 -
Jul 20/17 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds (Playoffs) Holden Blue Jays 1 Tofield Braves 2 -
Jul 25/17 7:00pm Recreation Grounds, Holden (Playoffs) Tofield Braves 1 Holden Blue Jays 6 -
Jul 27/17 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds (Playoffs) Holden Blue Jays 15 Tofield Braves 3 -
May 12/18 2:00pm Fairgrounds, Tofield Camrose Axemen 10 Tofield Braves 11 -
May 15/18 7:00pm Fairgrounds, Tofield Armena Royals 13 Tofield Braves 11 -
May 17/18 7:00pm Anniversary Park, Armena Tofield Braves 2 Armena Royals 13 -
May 22/18 7:00pm Fairgrounds, Tofield Sherwood Park Athletics 6 Tofield Braves 9 -
May 23/18 7:00pm Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose Tofield Braves 10 Camrose Axemen 11 -
May 29/18 7:00pm Fairgrounds, Tofield Camrose Roadrunners 4 Tofield Braves 12 -
May 31/18 7:00pm Recreation Grounds, Holden Tofield Braves 1 Holden Blue Jays 2 -
Jun 5/18 7:00pm Fairgrounds, Tofield Rosalind Athletics 16 Tofield Braves 13 -
Jun 7/18 7:00pm Fairgrounds, Tofield Leduc Milleteers 7 Tofield Braves 5 -
Jun 12/18 7:00pm Fairgrounds, Tofield Edmonton Expos 12 Tofield Braves 7 -
Jun 14/18 7:00pm Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose Tofield Braves 3 Camrose Roadrunners 13 -
Jun 19/18 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc Tofield Braves 4 Leduc Milleteers 8 -
Jun 21/18 7:00pm Strathcona Athletic Park Tofield Braves 14 Sherwood Park Athletics 11 -
Jun 28/18 7:45pm Empire Park, Edmonton Tofield Braves 14 Edmonton Expos 16 -
May 11/19 2:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds Leduc Milleteers 0 Tofield Braves 12 -
May 14/19 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds Edmonton Expos 9 Tofield Braves 3 -
May 16/19 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds Holden Blue Jays 2 Tofield Braves 1 -
May 21/19 7:00pm Fred Johns Park, Leduc Tofield Braves 4 Leduc Milleteers 8 -
May 24/19 7:00pm Strathcona Athletic Park #4 Tofield Braves 11 Sherwood Park Athletics 1 -
May 28/19 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds Camrose Roadrunners 2 Tofield Braves 12 -
Jun 4/19 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds Armena Royals 10 Tofield Braves 4 -
Jun 5/19 7:00pm Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose Tofield Braves 0 Camrose Axemen 12 -
Jun 11/19 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds Camrose Axemen 4 Tofield Braves 6 -
Jun 13/19 7:00pm Rosalind Ball Park Tofield Braves 3 Rosalind Athletics 10 -
Jun 18/19 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds Rosalind Athletics 9 Tofield Braves 1 -
Jun 20/19 7:00pm Anniversary Park, Armena (PPD) Tofield Braves Armena Royals -
Jun 24/19 7:00pm Empire Park, Edmonton (PPD) Tofield Braves Edmonton Expos -
Jun 25/19 7:00pm Riverview Ball Diamond, Vegreville (PPD) Tofield Braves Holden Blue Jays -
Jul 2/19 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds Sherwood Park Athletics 0 Tofield Braves 7 -
Jul 3/19 7:00pm Riverview Ball Diamond, Vegreville Tofield Braves 1 Holden Blue Jays 11 -
Jul 4/19 7:00pm Harry Andreassen Field, Camrose Tofield Braves 9 Camrose Roadrunners 3 -
Jul 10/19 7:00pm Tofield Sports Grounds (PPD) Tofield Braves Edmonton Expos -
Jul 11/19 7:00pm Anniversary Park, Armena Tofield Braves 15 Armena Royals 2 -
Jul 12/19 7:00pm Empire Park, Edmonton Tofield Braves 7 Edmonton Expos 6 -
Jul 15/19 7:00pm Empire Park, Edmonton (Wild Card Game) Tofield Braves 3 Edmonton Expos 6 -


Countdown

Countdown to
2020 Opening Day???

(May 16, 2020 @ 2:00pm)

Follow the Braves on Twitter @TofieldBraves for updates

Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Recent Results
Mon Jul 15/19 7:00pm:
Tofield Braves 3
Edmonton Expos 6
Fri Jul 12/19 7:00pm:
Tofield Braves 7
Edmonton Expos 6
Thu Jul 11/19 7:00pm:
Tofield Braves 15
Armena Royals 2