Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
Apr 24/04 2:30pm Fairfield Victoria Capitals 2 Kamloops 9 W (1 - 0)
Apr 24/04 5:00pm Fairfield Victoria Capitals 4 Kamloops 6 W (2 - 0)
Apr 25/04 9:00am Fairfield Victoria Rockets 0 Kamloops 11 W (3 - 0)
Apr 25/04 11:30am Fairfield Victoria Rockets 9 Kamloops 3 L (3 - 1)
May 1/04 2:00pm Canada Games Tri-City 5 Kamloops 8 W (4 - 1)
May 1/04 4:30pm Canada Games Tri-City 4 Kamloops 3 L (4 - 2)
May 9/04 12:00pm Canada Games Vancouver 7 Kamloops 3 L (4 - 3)
May 9/04 2:30pm Canada Games Vancouver 10 Kamloops 8 L (4 - 4)
May 21/04 1:00pm Langley Tournament Kamloops 5 Whalley 4 W (5 - 4)
May 22/04 2:00pm Langley Tournament Kamloops 1 Ferndale 9 L (5 - 5)
May 23/04 3:00pm Langley Tournament Dow 16 9 Kamloops 0 L (5 - 6)
May 24/04 4:00pm Langley Tournament Coquitlam Redlegs 10 Kamloops 11 W (6 - 6)
Jun 5/04 11:00am Fairfield Kamloops 12 Victoria Capitals 11 W (7 - 6)
Jun 5/04 1:30pm Fairfield Kamloops 6 Victoria Capitals 8 L (7 - 7)
Jun 6/04 1:00pm Canada Games Chilliwack 9 Kamloops 3 L (7 - 8)
Jun 6/04 3:30pm Canada Games Chilliwack 3 Kamloops 7 W (8 - 8)
Jun 12/04 2:00pm Canada Games Newton 2 Kamloops 8 W (9 - 8)
Jun 12/04 4:30pm Canada Games Newton 2 Kamloops 5 W (10 - 8)
Jun 13/04 11:00am Canada Games Kamloops 5 Newton 1 W (11 - 8)
Jun 13/04 1:30pm Canada Games Kamloops 15 Newton 4 W (12 - 8)
Jun 19/04 1:00pm Hillcrest Kamloops 5 Vancouver 1 W (13 - 8)
Jun 19/04 3:30pm Hillcrest Kamloops 6 Vancouver 16 L (13 - 9)
Jun 20/04 9:30am Thompson Kamloops 5 Tri-City 6 L (13 - 10)
Jun 20/04 12:00pm Thompson Kamloops 13 Tri-City 1 W (14 - 10)
Jun 26/04 1:00pm Canada Games Rutland 7 Kamloops 8 W (15 - 10)
Jun 26/04 3:30pm Canada Games Rutland 2 Kamloops 3 W (16 - 10)
Jun 27/04 1:00pm Edith Gay Kamloops 2 Rutland 3 L (16 - 11)
Jun 27/04 3:30pm Edith Gay Kamloops 1 Rutland 8 L (16 - 12)
Jul 1/04 1:00pm NorBrock Calgary Cubs 8 Kamloops 4 L (16 - 13)
Jul 2/04 2:00pm NorBrock Kamloops 3 North Shore Twins 7 L (16 - 14)
Jul 3/04 3:00pm NorBrock Kamloops 4 Prince George 5 L (16 - 15)
Jul 4/04 4:00pm NorBrock Edmonton Cardinals 4 Kamloops 14 W (17 - 15)
Jul 4/04 5:00pm Canada Games Kamloops 5 Emerald Baseball Club 6 L (17 - 16)
Jul 8/04 1:00pm Walla Walla Kamloops 7 Camas Griz 13 L (17 - 17)
Jul 9/04 2:00pm Walla Walla Walla Walla 20 Kamloops 2 L (17 - 18)
Jul 10/04 3:00pm Walla Walla North Seattle 2 Kamloops 0 L (17 - 19)
Jul 11/04 4:00pm Walla Walla Kamloops 5 Fatburger Baseball 6 L (17 - 20)
Jul 11/04 4:00pm Walla Walla Shockers Baseball 3 Kamloops 4 W (18 - 20)
Jul 17/04 2:00pm Canada Games Richmond 19 Kamloops 1 L (18 - 21)
Jul 17/04 4:30pm Canada Games Richmond 8 Kamloops 2 L (18 - 22)
Jul 18/04 11:00am Canada Games Kamloops 12 Richmond 3 W (19 - 22)
Jul 18/04 12:30pm Canada Games Kamloops 4 Richmond 10 L (19 - 23)
Jul 24/04 2:00pm Fairfield Kamloops 15 Victoria Rockets 3 W (20 - 23)
Jul 24/04 4:30pm Fairfield Kamloops 12 Victoria Rockets 6 W (21 - 23)
Jul 25/04 11:00am Fairfield Kamloops 7 Chilliwack 2 W (22 - 23)
Jul 25/04 1:30pm Fairfield Kamloops 4 Chilliwack 11 L (22 - 24)
Jul 31/04 2:00pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 13 Kamloops 8 L (22 - 25)
Jul 31/04 4:30pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 5 Kamloops 15 W (23 - 25)
Aug 1/04 11:00am Canada Games Kamloops 14 Ridge Meadows 3 W (24 - 25)
Aug 1/04 1:30pm Canada Games Kamloops 9 Ridge Meadows 13 L (24 - 26)
Aug 5/04 9:00am Kamloops - Provincials Kamloops 1 Tri-City 8 L (24 - 27)
Aug 6/04 3:00pm Kamloops - Provincials Rutland 6 Kamloops 7 W (25 - 27)
Aug 7/04 3:00pm Kamloops - Provincials Vancouver 2 Kamloops 3 W (26 - 27)
Aug 8/04 4:00pm Kamloops - Provincials Victoria Capitals 12 Kamloops 9 L (26 - 28)
Aug 12/04 1:00pm Kamloops - Tournament of Champions Kamloops 13 Sun-Ridge 1 W (27 - 28)
Aug 13/04 2:00pm Kamloops - Tournament of Champions Kamloops 12 North Langley 1 W (28 - 28)
Aug 14/04 3:00pm Kamloops - Tournament of Champions Coquitlam A's 12 Kamloops 9 L (28 - 29)
Aug 19/04 1:00pm Kamloops - Tournament of Champions Kamloops 14 Victoria 2 W (29 - 29)
Aug 20/04 2:00pm Kamloops - Tournament of Champions Victoria 7 Kamloops 2 L (29 - 30)
Aug 21/04 3:00pm Kamloops - Tournament of Champions North Langley 1 Kamloops 18 W (30 - 30)
Apr 16/05 12:30pm Canada Games Newton 1 Kamloops 7 W (31 - 30)
Apr 16/05 3:00pm Canada Games Kamloops 0 Newton 3 L (31 - 31)
Apr 17/05 12:30pm Canada Games Chilliwack 2 Kamloops 5 W (32 - 31)
Apr 17/05 3:00pm Canada Games Chilliwack 2 Kamloops 12 W (33 - 31)
Apr 23/05 1:00pm Hillcrest Kamloops 10 Vancouver 5 W (34 - 31)
Apr 23/05 3:30pm Hillcrest Vancouver 9 Kamloops 6 L (34 - 32)
Apr 24/05 11:00am Albion Kamloops 7 Ridge Meadows 9 L (34 - 33)
Apr 24/05 1:30pm Albion Kamloops 0 Ridge Meadows 1 L (34 - 34)
Apr 30/05 2:00pm Canada Games - Exhibtion (Cancelled) Prince George Kamloops -
Apr 30/05 4:30pm Canada Games - Exhibition (Cancelled) Kamloops Prince George -
May 1/05 10:00am Canada Games - Exhibition (Cancelled) Prince George Kamloops -
May 1/05 12:30pm Canada Games - Exhibition (Cancelled) Kamloops Prince George -
May 7/05 1:00pm Summer Games Kamloops 3 Penticton 4 L (34 - 35)
May 7/05 3:30pm Summer Games Kamloops 4 Penticton 5 L (34 - 36)
May 15/05 1:00pm Edith Gay Kamloops 6 Rutland 3 W (35 - 36)
May 15/05 3:30pm Edith Gay Kamloops 2 Rutland 3 L (35 - 37)
May 21/05 1:00pm Penticton-Tournament Kamloops 15 Penticton Knights 1 W (36 - 37)
May 21/05 4:00pm Penticton - Tournament Kamloops 13 Penticton Thunder 1 W (37 - 37)
May 22/05 10:30am Penticton - Tournament Rutland 11 Kamloops 11 T (37 - 37 - 1)
May 22/05 2:00pm Penticton - Tournament Final Rutland 3 Kamloops 4 W (38 - 37 - 1)
May 28/05 2:00pm Fairfield Kamloops 4 Victoria Rockets 7 L (38 - 38 - 1)
May 28/05 4:30pm Fairfield Victoria Rockets 6 Kamloops 9 W (39 - 38 - 1)
May 29/05 11:00am Fairfield Kamloops 13 Victoria Capitals 7 W (40 - 38 - 1)
May 29/05 1:30pm Fairfield Victoria Capitals 7 Kamloops 8 W (41 - 38 - 1)
Jun 4/05 12:30pm Coquitlam Kamloops 0 Whalley 2 L (41 - 39 - 1)
Jun 4/05 3:00pm Coquitlam Coquitlam Sr. A's 6 Kamloops 6 T (41 - 39 - 2)
Jun 4/05 6:00pm Coquitlam Kamloops 6 North Shore 4 W (42 - 39 - 2)
Jun 11/05 1:00pm Canada Games Penticton 3 Kamloops 13 W (43 - 39 - 2)
Jun 11/05 3:30pm Canada Games - Rain Out Penticton Kamloops -
Jun 12/05 1:00pm Canada Games Vernon 1 Kamloops 11 W (44 - 39 - 2)
Jun 12/05 3:30pm Canada Games Vernon 2 Kamloops 12 W (45 - 39 - 2)
Jun 18/05 1:00pm Re-Scheduled for July 10th Kamloops Chilliwack -
Jun 18/05 3:30pm Re-Scheduled for July 10th Kamloops Chilliwack -
Jun 25/05 1:00pm Canada Games - Exhibition Coquitlam A's 2 Kamloops 8 W (46 - 39 - 2)
Jun 25/05 4:00pm Canada Games - Exhibition Coquitlam A's 6 Kamloops 7 W (47 - 39 - 2)
Jun 26/05 10:00am Canada Games - Exhibition Kamloops 4 Coquitlam A's 1 W (48 - 39 - 2)
Jun 26/05 12:30pm Canada Games - Exhibition Coquitlam A's 6 Kamloops 3 L (48 - 40 - 2)
Jun 30/05 6:00pm Kamloops Tournament Calgary Cubs 16's 3 Kamloops 0 L (48 - 41 - 2)
Jul 1/05 1:00pm Kamloops Tournament Kamloops 6 Saskatoon Rays 5 W (49 - 41 - 2)
Jul 1/05 6:00pm Kamloops Tournament Sherwood Park A's 0 Kamloops 1 W (50 - 41 - 2)
Jul 2/05 3:30pm Kamloops Tournament Kamloops 3 Edmonton Cardinals 4 L (50 - 42 - 2)
Jul 3/05 12:00pm Kamloops Tournament Kamloops 8 Prince George 5 W (51 - 42 - 2)
Jul 6/05 6:00pm Kamloops Current RiverDogs 5 Alumni 0 -
Jul 9/05 1:00pm Marshall Kamloops 8 Vernon 0 W (52 - 42 - 2)
Jul 9/05 3:30pm Marshall Kamloops 16 Vernon 3 W (53 - 42 - 2)
Jul 10/05 1:00pm Canada Games Kamloops 6 Chilliwack 2 W (54 - 42 - 2)
Jul 10/05 3:30pm Canada Games Kamloops 12 Chilliwack 2 W (55 - 42 - 2)
Jul 16/05 2:00pm North Seattle Kamloops 0 North Seattle Lightning 3 L (55 - 43 - 2)
Jul 16/05 4:30pm North Seattle Kamloops 1 North Seattle Lightning 10 L (55 - 44 - 2)
Jul 17/05 9:00am Seattle - U of W Kamloops 0 Chaffey Baseball 11 L (55 - 45 - 2)
Jul 17/05 11:30pm Seattle - U of W Kamloops 4 Chaffey Baseball 14 L (55 - 46 - 2)
Jul 23/05 1:00pm Canada Games Tri City 1 Kamloops 11 W (56 - 46 - 2)
Jul 23/05 3:30pm Canada Games Kamloops 4 Tri City 3 W (57 - 46 - 2)
Jul 24/05 1:00pm Canada Games Rutland 2 Kamloops 1 L (57 - 47 - 2)
Jul 24/05 3:30pm Canada Games Rutland 2 Kamloops 12 W (58 - 47 - 2)
Jul 30/05 12:30pm Latrace Kamloops 10 Richmond 0 W (59 - 47 - 2)
Jul 30/05 3:00pm Latrace Richmond 4 Kamloops 6 W (60 - 47 - 2)
Jul 31/05 11:00am Albion Ridge Meadows 0 Kamloops 5 W (61 - 47 - 2)
Jul 31/05 1:30pm Albion Ridge Meadows 5 Kamloops 6 W (62 - 47 - 2)
Aug 4/05 7:30pm Provincials - Norbrock Chilliwack 2 Kamloops 8 W (63 - 47 - 2)
Aug 5/05 6:00pm Provincials - Norbrock Victoria Capitals 5 Kamloops 7 W (64 - 47 - 2)
Aug 6/05 3:00pm Provincials - Norbrock Kamloops 3 Tri City 4 L (64 - 48 - 2)
Aug 18/05 5:30pm T of C - Norbrock Kamloops 2 North Langley 12 L (64 - 49 - 2)
Aug 19/05 5:30pm T of C - Norbrock Sunridge 7 Kamloops 17 W (65 - 49 - 2)
Aug 20/05 11:30am T of C - Norbrock Kamloops 4 Victoria Rockets 3 W (66 - 49 - 2)
Aug 20/05 2:30pm T of C - Norbrock Kamloops 21 Carseland 1 W (67 - 49 - 2)
Aug 21/05 8:30am T of C - Norbrock Kamloops 5 Coquitlam A's 6 L (67 - 50 - 2)
Aug 21/05 2:30pm T of C - Norbrock Kamloops 1 Coquitlam A's 4 L (67 - 51 - 2)
Apr 1/06 11:00am Canada Games Black Sox Kamloops -
Apr 9/06 12:00pm Canada Games Seattle 6 Kamloops 13 W (68 - 51 - 2)
Apr 10/06 6:00pm NorBrock Seattle 9 Kamloops 2 L (68 - 52 - 2)
Apr 11/06 6:00pm NorBrock Seattle 5 Kamloops 6 W (69 - 52 - 2)
Apr 14/06 3:15pm Penticton - Best of the West Tournament Prince George 3 Kamloops 1 L (69 - 53 - 2)
Apr 15/06 2:30pm Penticton - Best of the West Tournament Nanaimo 4 Kamloops 0 L (69 - 54 - 2)
Apr 16/06 12:15pm Penticton - Best of the West Tournament Kamloops 6 Victoria Capitals 9 L (69 - 55 - 2)
Apr 17/06 9:00am Penticton - Best of the West Tournament Kamloops 3 Saskatchewan 4 L (69 - 56 - 2)
Apr 22/06 1:00pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 5 Kamloops 6 W (70 - 56 - 2)
Apr 22/06 3:30pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 6 Kamloops 12 W (71 - 56 - 2)
Apr 23/06 1:00pm Canada Games Fraser Minor 1 Kamloops 11 W (72 - 56 - 2)
Apr 23/06 3:30pm Canada Games Fraser Minor 3 Kamloops 13 W (73 - 56 - 2)
Apr 29/06 1:00pm Canada Games Richmond 7 Kamloops 0 L (73 - 57 - 2)
Apr 29/06 3:30pm Canada Games Richmond 5 Kamloops 7 W (74 - 57 - 2)
Apr 30/06 1:00pm Canada Games Newton 2 Kamloops 13 W (75 - 57 - 2)
Apr 30/06 3:30pm Canada Games Newton 7 Kamloops 8 W (76 - 57 - 2)
May 13/06 3:00pm Henderson Kamloops 4 Victoria Capitals 5 L (76 - 58 - 2)
May 13/06 5:30pm Henderson Kamloops 4 Victoria Capitals 0 W (77 - 58 - 2)
May 14/06 9:00am Henderson Kamloops 11 Victoria Rockets 4 W (78 - 58 - 2)
May 14/06 11:30am Henderson Kamloops 6 Victoria Rockets 9 L (78 - 59 - 2)
May 20/06 2:00pm McLeod Dow 15 2 Kamloops 1 L (78 - 60 - 2)
May 20/06 5:15pm Walnut Grove Kamloops 0 Coquitlam 8 L (78 - 61 - 2)
May 21/06 2:00pm McLeod Kamloops 3 Langley 1 W (79 - 61 - 2)
May 27/06 1:00pm Canada Games Chilliwack 1 Kamloops 9 W (80 - 61 - 2)
May 27/06 3:30pm Canada Games Chilliwack 7 Kamloops 8 W (81 - 61 - 2)
May 28/06 1:00pm Unwin Kamloops 1 Newton 2 L (81 - 62 - 2)
May 28/06 3:30pm Unwin Kamloops 3 Newton 6 L (81 - 63 - 2)
Jun 2/06 8:45pm Coquitlam Wood Bat Tournament Chilliwack 2 Kamloops 2 T (81 - 63 - 3)
Jun 3/06 9:00am Coquitlam Wood Bat Tournament Kamloops 0 Whalley 2 L (81 - 64 - 3)
Jun 3/06 8:15pm Coquitlam Wood Bat Tournament Kamloops 5 Coquitlam 4 W (82 - 64 - 3)
Jun 4/06 12:15pm Coquitlam Wood Bat Tournament Kamloops 5 Tri City 3 W (83 - 64 - 3)
Jun 4/06 5:45pm Coquitlam Wood Bat Tournament Kamloops 2 Whalley 8 L (83 - 65 - 3)
Jun 10/06 3:00pm Canada Games Victoria Rockets 21 Kamloops 12 L (83 - 66 - 3)
Jun 10/06 5:30pm Canada Games Victoria Rockets 4 Kamloops 5 W (84 - 66 - 3)
Jun 11/06 1:00pm Canada Games Vancouver 5 Kamloops 1 L (84 - 67 - 3)
Jun 11/06 3:30pm Canada Games Vancouver 12 Kamloops 4 L (84 - 68 - 3)
Jun 17/06 2:00pm Fairfield Kamloops 7 Chilliwack 0 W (85 - 68 - 3)
Jun 17/06 4:30pm Fairfield Kamloops 1 Chilliwack 6 L (85 - 69 - 3)
Jun 18/06 10:00am Hillcrest Kamloops 1 Vancouver 6 L (85 - 70 - 3)
Jun 18/06 12:30pm Hillcrest Kamloops 2 Vancouver 1 W (86 - 70 - 3)
Jun 24/06 2:00pm NorBrock Coquitlam - Exhibition 1 Kamloops 2 W (87 - 70 - 3)
Jun 24/06 4:30pm NorBrock Coquitlam - Exhibition 2 Kamloops 10 W (88 - 70 - 3)
Jun 25/06 11:00am NorBrock Coquitlam - Exhibition 4 Kamloops 6 W (89 - 70 - 3)
Jun 30/06 7:00pm BMO Canada Day Classic - NorBrock Sherwood Park 5 Kamloops 3 L (89 - 71 - 3)
Jul 1/06 3:00pm BMO Canada Day Classic - NorBrock Kamloops 1 Calgary Cubs 5 L (89 - 72 - 3)
Jul 1/06 8:30pm BMO Canada Day Classic - NorBrock Kamloops 2 St. Albert 12 L (89 - 73 - 3)
Jul 2/06 6:00pm BMO Canada Day Classic - NorBrock Prince George 9 Kamloops 3 L (89 - 74 - 3)
Jul 8/06 12:00pm Latrace Kamloops 3 Richmond 4 L (89 - 75 - 3)
Jul 8/06 2:30pm Latrace Kamloops 4 Richmond 6 L (89 - 76 - 3)
Jul 9/06 10:00am Heritage Woods Kamloops 0 Tri City 5 L (89 - 77 - 3)
Jul 9/06 12:30pm Heritage Woods Kamloops 1 Tri City 9 L (89 - 78 - 3)
Jul 15/06 3:00pm NorBrock Victoria Capitals 4 Kamloops 3 L (89 - 79 - 3)
Jul 15/06 5:30pm NorBrock Victoria Capitals 6 Kamloops 8 W (90 - 79 - 3)
Jul 16/06 1:00pm NorBrock Tri City 4 Kamloops 6 W (91 - 79 - 3)
Jul 16/06 3:30pm NorBrock Tri City 6 Kamloops 7 W (92 - 79 - 3)
Jul 19/06 6:30pm Canada Games Alumni 12 Current RiverDogs 2 -
Jul 22/06 12:00pm Seattle Kamloops 0 Plateau Baseball Club 10 L (92 - 80 - 3)
Jul 22/06 2:30pm Seattle Kamloops 2 Plateau Baseball Club 12 L (92 - 81 - 3)
Jul 29/06 1:00pm Albion Kamloops 2 Ridge Meadows 4 L (92 - 82 - 3)
Jul 29/06 3:30pm Albion Kamloops 3 Ridge Meadows 1 W (93 - 82 - 3)
Jul 30/06 1:00pm Central Kamloops 9 Fraser Minor 5 W (94 - 82 - 3)
Jul 30/06 3:30pm Central Kamloops 11 Fraser Minor 1 W (95 - 82 - 3)
Aug 3/06 7:30pm Norbrock - Provincials Victoria Rockets 7 Kamloops 8 W (96 - 82 - 3)
Aug 4/06 6:00pm Norbrock - Provincials Newton 13 Kamloops 11 L (96 - 83 - 3)
Aug 5/06 6:00pm Norbrock - Provincials Kamloops 6 Tri City 7 L (96 - 84 - 3)
Aug 18/06 8:30am Kamloops - TOC Lethbridge 2 Kamloops 8 W (97 - 84 - 3)
Aug 18/06 2:30pm Kamloops - TOC Airdrie 0 Kamloops 17 W (98 - 84 - 3)
Aug 19/06 8:30am Kamloops - TOC Coquitlam A's 5 Kamloops 6 W (99 - 84 - 3)
Aug 19/06 5:30pm Kamloops - TOC Calgary Cubs 5 Kamloops 6 W (100 - 84 - 3)
Aug 20/06 11:30am Kamloops - TOC Cochrane 9 Kamloops 14 W (101 - 84 - 3)
Aug 20/06 2:45pm Kamloops - TOC Coquitlam A's 2 Kamloops 3 W (102 - 84 - 3)
Apr 1/07 12:00pm Canada Games Rutland - Exhibition 4 Kamloops 3 L (102 - 85 - 3)
Apr 1/07 2:30pm Canada Games Rutland - Exhibition 1 Kamloops 5 W (103 - 85 - 3)
Apr 6/07 1:15pm Canada Games - Best of the West Tourname Calgary Cubs 0 Kamloops 8 W (104 - 85 - 3)
Apr 7/07 10:30am Midget #2 - B of W Tournament Kamloops 0 Fraser Valley Chiefs 3 L (104 - 86 - 3)
Apr 8/07 9:30am NorBrock - B of W Tournament Kamloops 1 White Rock 8 L (104 - 87 - 3)
Apr 9/07 1:00pm Midget #2 - B of W Tournament Newton 6 Kamloops 3 L (104 - 88 - 3)
Apr 11/07 6:00pm NorBrock Seattle 6 Kamloops 8 W (105 - 88 - 3)
Apr 12/07 6:00pm NorBrock Seattle 7 Kamloops 0 L (105 - 89 - 3)
Apr 13/07 6:00pm NorBrock Seattle 0 Kamloops 7 W (106 - 89 - 3)
Apr 13/07 8:30pm NorBrock Seattle 4 Kamloops 3 L (106 - 90 - 3)
Apr 14/07 TBA Kamloops Spring Camp NA -
Apr 15/07 TBA Kamloops Spring Camp NA -
Apr 22/07 12:00pm Aldergrove BP Kamloops 13 Aldergrove 1 W (107 - 90 - 3)
Apr 22/07 2:30pm Aldergrove BP Kamloops 9 Aldergrove 3 W (108 - 90 - 3)
Apr 28/07 2:00pm Canada Games Tri-City 5 Kamloops 3 L (108 - 91 - 3)
Apr 28/07 4:30pm Canada Games Kamloops 2 Tri-City 5 L (108 - 92 - 3)
Apr 29/07 11:00am Canada Games Ridge Meadows 5 Kamloops 9 W (109 - 92 - 3)
Apr 29/07 1:30pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 10 Kamloops 9 L (109 - 93 - 3)
May 5/07 1:00pm Blue Mountain Coquitlam A's 13 Kamloops 14 W (110 - 93 - 3)
May 5/07 3:30pm Blue Mountain Kamloops 6 Coquitlam A's 2 W (111 - 93 - 3)
May 12/07 2:00pm Thompson Kamloops 5 Victoria 0 W (112 - 93 - 3)
May 12/07 4:30pm Thompson Victoria 0 Kamloops 10 W (113 - 93 - 3)
May 13/07 11:00am Albion Kamloops 0 Ridge Meadows 1 L (113 - 94 - 3)
May 13/07 1:30pm Albion Kamloops 2 Ridge Meadows 1 W (114 - 94 - 3)
May 18/07 TBA Calgary Matt Krol Tournament Travel Day -
May 19/07 9:00am Calgary - Optimist St. Albert 9 Kamloops 4 L (114 - 95 - 3)
May 19/07 3:00pm Calgary - Glenmore Calgary Longhorns 7 Kamloops 8 W (115 - 95 - 3)
May 20/07 12:00pm Calgary - Glenmore Bow Ridge 4 Kamloops 9 W (116 - 95 - 3)
May 20/07 6:00pm Calgary - Optimist Kamloops 1 Edmonton Cardinals A 6 L (116 - 96 - 3)
May 21/07 TBA Calgary Matt Krol Playoffs -
May 26/07 1:00pm Canada Games Aldergrove 0 Kamloops 15 W (117 - 96 - 3)
May 26/07 3:30pm Canada Games Aldergrove 15 Kamloops 4 L (117 - 97 - 3)
Jun 2/07 12:00pm Edith Gay Kamloops 7 Rutland 0 W (118 - 97 - 3)
Jun 2/07 2:30pm Edith Gay Kamloops 2 Rutland 1 W (119 - 97 - 3)
Jun 3/07 11:00am Oliver Kamloops 7 South Okanagan 0 W (120 - 97 - 3)
Jun 3/07 1:30pm Oliver Kamloops 14 South Okanagan 2 W (121 - 97 - 3)
Jun 9/07 1:00pm Canada Games Rutland 1 Kamloops 11 W (122 - 97 - 3)
Jun 9/07 3:30pm Canada Games Rutland 3 Kamloops 11 W (123 - 97 - 3)
Jun 10/07 1:00pm Canada Games Cloverdale 4 Kamloops 10 W (124 - 97 - 3)
Jun 10/07 3:30pm Canada Games Cloverdale 5 Kamloops 8 W (125 - 97 - 3)
Jun 16/07 1:00pm Canada Games Fraser Minor 3 Kamloops 4 W (126 - 97 - 3)
Jun 16/07 3:30pm Canada Games Kamloops 12 Fraser Minor 0 W (127 - 97 - 3)
Jun 17/07 1:00pm Canada Games South Okanagan 4 Kamloops 6 W (128 - 97 - 3)
Jun 17/07 3:30pm Canada Games South Okanagan 4 Kamloops 5 W (129 - 97 - 3)
Jun 23/07 1:00pm Canada Games Coquitlam A's - Exhibition 6 Kamloops 7 W (130 - 97 - 3)
Jun 23/07 3:30pm Canada Games Coquitlam A's - Exhibition 12 Kamloops 10 L (130 - 98 - 3)
Jun 24/07 11:00am Canada Games (9 innings) Coquitlam A's - Exhibition 18 Kamloops 11 L (130 - 99 - 3)
Jun 29/07 7:00pm NorBrock Sherwood Park 3 Kamloops 2 L (130 - 100 - 3)
Jun 30/07 8:30pm NorBrock Kamloops 6 Edmonton Cardinals 0 W (131 - 100 - 3)
Jul 1/07 12:00pm NorBrock Kamloops 19 Sherwood Park 6 W (132 - 100 - 3)
Jul 1/07 6:00pm NorBrock Spruce Grove #2 5 Kamloops 6 W (133 - 100 - 3)
Jul 2/07 9:00am NorBrock Kamloops 1 Spruce Grove #1 2 L (133 - 101 - 3)
Jul 7/07 1:00pm Thompson Kamloops 7 Mid Island 0 W (134 - 101 - 3)
Jul 7/07 3:30pm Thompson Mid Island 5 Kamloops 8 W (135 - 101 - 3)
Jul 8/07 11:00am Cloverdale BP Kamloops 3 Cloverdale 0 W (136 - 101 - 3)
Jul 8/07 1:30pm Cloverdale BP Kamloops 0 Cloverdale 10 L (136 - 102 - 3)
Jul 10/07 6:30pm Canada Games - Alumni Game 2007 Dogs 5 Alumni 5 -
Jul 13/07 TBA Seattle Exhibition NA -
Jul 14/07 10:00am Seattle Kamloops 2 Laces Baseball Academy 4 L (136 - 103 - 3)
Jul 14/07 12:30pm Seattle Kamloops 6 Laces Baseball Academy 7 L (136 - 104 - 3)
Jul 15/07 TBA Seattle Kamloops TBD -
Jul 21/07 1:00pm Canada Games Newton 0 Kamloops 3 W (137 - 104 - 3)
Jul 21/07 3:30pm Canada Games Kamloops 2 Newton 1 W (138 - 104 - 3)
Jul 22/07 1:00pm Canada Games Vancouver 0 Kamloops 8 W (139 - 104 - 3)
Jul 22/07 3:30pm Canada Games Kamloops 4 Vancouver 5 L (139 - 105 - 3)
Jul 29/07 11:00am Canada Games Richmond 1 Kamloops 11 W (140 - 105 - 3)
Jul 29/07 1:30pm Canada Games Kamloops 2 Richmond 4 L (140 - 106 - 3)
Aug 2/07 11:00am Victoria - Sidney Kamloops 6 Vancouver 1 W (141 - 106 - 3)
Aug 2/07 6:00pm Victoria - Henderson Aldergrove 2 Kamloops 3 W (142 - 106 - 3)
Aug 3/07 2:30pm Victoria - Sidney Kamloops 2 Newton 3 L (142 - 107 - 3)
Aug 4/07 1:00pm Victoria - Sidney Cloverdale 2 Kamloops 3 W (143 - 107 - 3)
Aug 5/07 9:00am Victoria - Henderson Kamloops 21 Victoria 0 W (144 - 107 - 3)
Aug 5/07 2:30pm Victoria - Henderson Newton 3 Kamloops 6 W (145 - 107 - 3)
Aug 16/07 5:00pm NorBrock Victoria 2 Kamloops 7 W (146 - 107 - 3)
Aug 17/07 11:00am NorBrock Calgary Redbirds 7 Kamloops 1 L (146 - 108 - 3)
Aug 17/07 2:00pm NorBrock Langley 14 Kamloops 3 L (146 - 109 - 3)
Aug 18/07 2:00pm NorBrock Kamloops 13 Calgary Rockies 0 W (147 - 109 - 3)
Aug 18/07 5:00pm NorBrock Kamloops 4 Coquitlam A's 11 L (147 - 110 - 3)
Aug 19/07 8:00am NorBrock Kamloops 2 Langley Giants 10 L (147 - 111 - 3)
Aug 23/07 7:00pm Heritage Woods Kamloops 0 Tri-City 3 L (147 - 112 - 3)
Aug 24/07 2:00pm Heritage Woods Manitoba 3 Kamloops 4 W (148 - 112 - 3)
Aug 25/07 12:30pm Heritage Woods Kamloops 4 Alberta 5 L (148 - 113 - 3)
Aug 26/07 9:00am Heritage Woods Saskatchewan 5 Kamloops 3 L (148 - 114 - 3)
Mar 27/08 4:30pm NorBrock Kamloops 4 Okotoks Jr. Dawgs 6 L (148 - 115 - 3)
Mar 28/08 11:30am Canada Games Kamloops 9 Ridge Meadows 10 L (148 - 116 - 3)
Mar 29/08 9:00am Midget #2 Kamloops 0 SOMBA 3 L (148 - 117 - 3)
Mar 30/08 4:30pm Midget #2 Newton 9 Kamloops 9 T (148 - 117 - 4)
Apr 5/08 12:00pm Canada Games SOMBA 2 Kamloops 10 W (149 - 117 - 4)
Apr 5/08 3:00pm Canada Games SOMBA 2 Kamloops 6 W (150 - 117 - 4)
Apr 12/08 9:00am Canada Games Spring Camp -
Apr 13/08 9:00am Canada Games Spring Camp -
Apr 19/08 2:00pm Robert Burnaby Kamloops Fraser Minor -
Apr 19/08 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Kamloops Fraser Minor -
Apr 20/08 11:30am Heritage Woods Kamloops Tri-Cities -
Apr 20/08 2:30pm Heritage Woods Kamloops Tri-Cities -
Apr 26/08 1:30pm Midget #2 Tri-Cities 5 Kamloops 4 L (150 - 118 - 4)
Apr 26/08 4:00pm Midget #2 Tri-Cities 2 Kamloops 15 W (151 - 118 - 4)
May 3/08 1:00pm Latrace Kamloops 18 Richmond 0 W (152 - 118 - 4)
May 3/08 4:00pm Latrace Kamloops 4 Richmond 9 L (152 - 119 - 4)
May 4/08 10:00am Hillcrest Kamloops 5 Vancouver 3 W (153 - 119 - 4)
May 4/08 1:00pm Hillcrest Kamloops 4 Vancouver 3 W (154 - 119 - 4)
May 10/08 1:30pm Canada Games Richmond 0 Kamloops 6 W (155 - 119 - 4)
May 10/08 4:30pm Canada Games Richmond 11 Kamloops 4 L (155 - 120 - 4)
May 11/08 10:00am Canada Games Fraser Minor 3 Kamloops 10 W (156 - 120 - 4)
May 11/08 1:00pm Canada Games Fraser Minor 5 Kamloops 15 W (157 - 120 - 4)
May 16/08 5:00pm Macleod Kamloops 1 Langley 2 L (157 - 121 - 4)
May 17/08 9:30am City Park Kamloops 0 Dow 7 L (157 - 122 - 4)
May 18/08 9:30am Macleod Kamloops 5 Bothel Cyclones 3 W (158 - 122 - 4)
May 18/08 6:00pm Macleod Kamloops 5 Nanaimo 9 L (158 - 123 - 4)
May 24/08 1:00pm Canada Games Chilliwack 14 Kamloops 18 W (159 - 123 - 4)
May 24/08 4:00pm Canada Games Chilliwack 4 Kamloops 6 W (160 - 123 - 4)
May 25/08 10:00am Canada Games Vancouver 0 Kamloops 1 W (161 - 123 - 4)
May 25/08 1:00pm Canada Games Vancouver 3 Kamloops 9 W (162 - 123 - 4)
May 31/08 1:00pm Fairfield Kamloops 10 Chilliwack 3 W (163 - 123 - 4)
May 31/08 4:00pm Fairfield Kamloops 11 Chilliwack 3 W (164 - 123 - 4)
Jun 1/08 10:00am Albion Kamloops 8 Ridge Meadows 0 W (165 - 123 - 4)
Jun 1/08 1:00pm Albion Kamloops 13 Ridge Meadows 6 W (166 - 123 - 4)
Jun 7/08 12:00pm Edith Gay Kamloops 6 Rutland 1 W (167 - 123 - 4)
Jun 7/08 3:00pm Edith Gay Kamloops 3 Rutland 16 L (167 - 124 - 4)
Jun 8/08 12:00pm Carmi Kamloops 1 SOMBA 2 L (167 - 125 - 4)
Jun 8/08 3:00pm Carmi Kamloops 8 SOMBA 13 L (167 - 126 - 4)
Jun 14/08 1:00pm Unwin Kamloops 2 Newton 1 W (168 - 126 - 4)
Jun 14/08 4:00pm Unwin Kamloops 0 Newton 5 L (168 - 127 - 4)
Jun 15/08 10:00am Latrace Kamloops 3 Mid Island 1 W (169 - 127 - 4)
Jun 15/08 1:00pm Latrace Mid Island 4 Kamloops 5 W (170 - 127 - 4)
Jun 21/08 1:00pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 5 Kamloops 0 L (170 - 128 - 4)
Jun 21/08 4:00pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 1 Kamloops 3 W (171 - 128 - 4)
Jun 22/08 10:00am Canada Games Rutland 0 Kamloops 8 W (172 - 128 - 4)
Jun 22/08 1:00pm Canada Games Rutland 1 Kamloops 11 W (173 - 128 - 4)
Jun 26/08 7:00pm NorBrock Sherwood Park 1 Kamloops 5 W (174 - 128 - 4)
Jun 27/08 3:00pm NorBrock Kamloops 5 Kamloops Team #2 6 L (174 - 129 - 4)
Jun 27/08 8:30pm NorBrock Kamloops 1 Okotoks 3 L (174 - 130 - 4)
Jun 28/08 6:00pm NorBrock Laces Baseball 10 Kamloops 4 L (174 - 131 - 4)
Jun 29/08 12:00pm NorBrock Spruce Grove 5 Kamloops 7 W (175 - 131 - 4)
Jul 5/08 12:00pm Latrace Victoria 7 Kamloops 0 L (175 - 132 - 4)
Jul 5/08 3:00pm Latrace Kamloops 4 Victoria 3 W (176 - 132 - 4)
Jul 6/08 10:00am Latrace Kamloops 3 Victoria 6 L (176 - 133 - 4)
Jul 6/08 1:00pm Latrace Victoria 9 Kamloops 10 W (177 - 133 - 4)
Jul 13/08 1:00pm Heritage Kamloops 4 Mid Island 3 W (178 - 133 - 4)
Jul 13/08 4:00pm Heritage Mid Island 6 Kamloops 7 W (179 - 133 - 4)
Jul 18/08 6:30pm Canada Games Current Dogs 3 Old Dogs 1 -
Jul 20/08 1:00pm Canada Games Newton 1 Kamloops 2 W (180 - 133 - 4)
Jul 20/08 3:00pm Canada Games Newton 3 Kamloops 4 W (181 - 133 - 4)
Jul 24/08 9:00am Penticton Richmond 1 Kamloops 6 W (182 - 133 - 4)
Jul 24/08 3:00pm Penticton Mid Island 7 Kamloops 1 L (182 - 134 - 4)
Jul 25/08 3:00pm Penticton Kamloops 4 Rutland 5 L (182 - 135 - 4)
Jul 26/08 3:00pm Penticton Kamloops 0 Ridge Meadows 4 L (182 - 136 - 4)
Jul 27/08 10:00am Penticton - Semi finals Kamloops 6 Victoria 14 L (182 - 137 - 4)
Apr 3/09 9:00am Canada Games PBF 11 Kamloops 1 L (182 - 138 - 4)
Apr 3/09 4:30pm Canada Games Kamloops 1 Parksville 3 L (182 - 139 - 4)
Apr 4/09 11:30am Canada Games Kamloops 2 North Shore 10 L (182 - 140 - 4)
Apr 4/09 4:30pm B of W Okotoks 7 Kamloops 3 L (182 - 141 - 4)
Apr 11/09 1:00pm Canada Games Rutland 1 Kamloops 3 W (183 - 141 - 4)
Apr 11/09 3:30pm Canada Games Rutland 9 Kamloops 7 L (183 - 142 - 4)
Apr 12/09 1:00pm Canada Games Abbotsford 11 Kamloops 21 W (184 - 142 - 4)
Apr 12/09 3:30pm Canada Games Abbotsford 10 Kamloops 14 W (185 - 142 - 4)
Apr 18/09 TBA Spring Camp NA NA -
Apr 19/09 TBA Spring Camp NA NA -
Apr 25/09 1:00pm Delair Kamloops 12 Abbotsford 4 W (186 - 142 - 4)
Apr 25/09 3:30pm Delair Kamloops 12 Abbotsford 2 W (187 - 142 - 4)
Apr 26/09 11:00am Heritage Woods Kamloops 3 Tri City 2 W (188 - 142 - 4)
Apr 26/09 1:30pm Heritage Woods Kamloops 3 Tri City 8 L (188 - 143 - 4)
May 2/09 1:00pm Canada Games Tri City 5 Kamloops 9 W (189 - 143 - 4)
May 2/09 3:30pm Canada Games Tri City 8 Kamloops 6 L (189 - 144 - 4)
May 3/09 1:00pm Fairfield Kamloops 1 Chilliwack 10 L (189 - 145 - 4)
May 3/09 3:30pm Fairfield Kamloops 9 Chilliwack 5 W (190 - 145 - 4)
May 9/09 1:00pm Latrace Kamloops 2 Richmond 4 L (190 - 146 - 4)
May 9/09 3:30pm Latrace Kamloops 4 Richmond 2 W (191 - 146 - 4)
May 10/09 11:00am Albion Kamloops 0 Ridge Meadows 10 L (191 - 147 - 4)
May 10/09 1:30pm Albion Kamloops 3 Ridge Meadows 10 L (191 - 148 - 4)
May 16/09 1:00pm South Aldergrove Park Kamloops 4 North Shore 3 W (192 - 148 - 4)
May 16/09 4:00pm South Aldergrove Park Kamloops 7 North Delta 9 L (192 - 149 - 4)
May 17/09 9:00am McLeod Coquitlam 13 Kamloops 1 L (192 - 150 - 4)
May 17/09 3:00pm Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament Kamloops 1 DOW Baseball 8 L (192 - 151 - 4)
May 23/09 1:00pm Canada Games Vancouver 1 Kamloops 2 W (193 - 151 - 4)
May 23/09 3:30pm Canada Games Vancouver 4 Kamloops 3 L (193 - 152 - 4)
May 24/09 1:00pm Canada Games Chilliwack 3 Kamloops 6 W (194 - 152 - 4)
May 24/09 3:30pm Canada Games Chilliwack 5 Kamloops 2 L (194 - 153 - 4)
May 30/09 1:00pm McNicol Kamloops 4 South Okanagan 5 L (194 - 154 - 4)
May 30/09 3:30pm McNicol Kamloops 11 South Okanagan 12 L (194 - 155 - 4)
May 31/09 11:00am Edith Gay Kamloops 12 Rutland 10 W (195 - 155 - 4)
May 31/09 1:30pm Edith Gay Kamloops 11 Rutland 4 W (196 - 155 - 4)
Jun 6/09 1:00pm Larry Walker Kamloops 8 Victoria 6 W (197 - 155 - 4)
Jun 6/09 3:30pm Larry Walker Kamloops 2 Victoria 3 L (197 - 156 - 4)
Jun 7/09 11:00am Heritage Woods Victoria 5 Kamloops 1 L (197 - 157 - 4)
Jun 7/09 1:30pm Heritage Woods Victoria 6 Kamloops 0 L (197 - 158 - 4)
Jun 13/09 1:00pm Canada Games South Okanagan 5 Kamloops 8 W (198 - 158 - 4)
Jun 13/09 3:30pm Canada Games South Okanagan 6 Kamloops 5 L (198 - 159 - 4)
Jun 14/09 1:00pm Canada Games Richmond 10 Kamloops 3 L (198 - 160 - 4)
Jun 14/09 3:30pm Canada Games Richmond 7 Kamloops 1 L (198 - 161 - 4)
Jun 20/09 TBA Midget AAA All Star Game TBD TBD -
Jun 24/09 6:00pm NorBrock Cloverdale 11 Kamloops 6 L (198 - 162 - 4)
Jun 24/09 8:30pm NorBrock Cloverdale 20 Kamloops 13 L (198 - 163 - 4)
Jun 27/09 1:00pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 13 Kamloops 2 L (198 - 164 - 4)
Jun 27/09 3:30pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 8 Kamloops 0 L (198 - 165 - 4)
Jul 2/09 7:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Edmonton 4 Kamloops 6 W (199 - 165 - 4)
Jul 3/09 3:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 1 Laces "Blue" 13 L (199 - 166 - 4)
Jul 3/09 8:30pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 10 Okotoks 16 L (199 - 167 - 4)
Jul 4/09 6:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Calgary 4 Kamloops 7 W (200 - 167 - 4)
Jul 5/09 12:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 10 Richmond 0 W (201 - 167 - 4)
Jul 10/09 TBA Seattle Travel Day Travel Day -
Jul 11/09 11:00am Seattle - Cascade Kamloops 0 Laces Baseball 10 L (201 - 168 - 4)
Jul 11/09 2:00pm Seattle - Cascade Kamloops 3 Laces Baseball 13 L (201 - 169 - 4)
Jul 12/09 10:00am Seattle - Cascade Kamloops 0 Laces Baseball 10 L (201 - 170 - 4)
Jul 15/09 6:15pm Canada Games Alumni Game -
Jul 18/09 1:00pm Hillcrest Kamloops 4 Cloverdale 6 L (201 - 171 - 4)
Jul 18/09 3:30pm Hillcrest Kamloops 7 Cloverdale 1 W (202 - 171 - 4)
Jul 19/09 11:00am Hillcrest Kamloops 0 Vancouver 3 L (202 - 172 - 4)
Jul 19/09 1:30pm Hillcrest Kamloops 3 Vancouver 5 L (202 - 173 - 4)
Jul 22/09 TBA Provincials - Victoria Travel Day -
Jul 23/09 TBA Provincials - Victoria TBD TBD -
Jul 24/09 TBA Provincials - Victoria TBD TBD -
Jul 25/09 TBA Provincials - Victoria TBD TBD -
Jul 26/09 TBA Provincials - Victoria TBD TBD -
Mar 27/10 11:30am Canada Games Combined Practice with Bantam AAA -
Apr 11/10 11:00am Canada Games Abbotsford 5 Kamloops 15 W (203 - 173 - 4)
Apr 11/10 1:30pm Canada Games Abbotsford 2 Kamloops 6 W (204 - 173 - 4)
Apr 17/10 9:00am Rookie Field Spring Camp -
Apr 18/10 9:00am Rookie Field Spring Camp -
Apr 25/10 1:00pm McNicol Park Kamloops 4 SOMBA 5 L (204 - 174 - 4)
Apr 25/10 3:30pm McNicol Park Kamloops 2 SOMBA 3 L (204 - 175 - 4)
May 2/10 11:00am Canada Games Cloverdale 4 Kamloops 7 W (205 - 175 - 4)
May 2/10 1:30pm Canada Games Cloverdale 0 Kamloops 6 W (206 - 175 - 4)
May 8/10 1:00pm Fairfield Kamloops 6 Chilliwack 7 L (206 - 176 - 4)
May 8/10 3:30pm Fairfield Kamloops 2 Chilliwack 4 L (206 - 177 - 4)
May 9/10 11:00am Albion Kamloops 5 Ridge Meadows 6 L (206 - 178 - 4)
May 9/10 1:30pm Albion Kamloops 1 Ridge Meadows 14 L (206 - 179 - 4)
May 15/10 1:00pm Latrace Kamloops 4 Richmond 0 W (207 - 179 - 4)
May 15/10 3:30pm Latrace Kamloops 4 Richmond 2 W (208 - 179 - 4)
May 16/10 11:00am Hillcrest (Van) Kamloops 2 Vancouver 10 L (208 - 180 - 4)
May 16/10 1:30pm Hillcrest (Van) Kamloops 3 Vancouver 5 L (208 - 181 - 4)
May 22/10 1:00pm Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament - Langley City Park Kamloops 11 North Shore 3 W (209 - 181 - 4)
May 22/10 4:00pm Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament - Langley City Park North Delta 2 Kamloops 4 W (210 - 181 - 4)
May 23/10 9:00am Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament - McLeod Park Blaze 2 6 Kamloops 2 L (210 - 182 - 4)
May 24/10 9:00am Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament Kamloops 2 Dow 16 4 L (210 - 183 - 4)
May 30/10 1:00pm Canada Games Richmond Kamloops -
May 30/10 3:30pm Canada Games Richmond Kamloops -
Jun 5/10 12:00pm Canada Games SOMBA 4 Kamloops 2 L (210 - 184 - 4)
Jun 5/10 2:30pm Canada Games SOMBA 8 Kamloops 4 L (210 - 185 - 4)
Jun 12/10 1:00pm Hillcrest (Clov) Kamloops 0 Cloverdale 1 L (210 - 186 - 4)
Jun 12/10 3:30pm Hillcrest (Clov) Kamloops 4 Cloverdale 5 L (210 - 187 - 4)
Jun 13/10 11:00am Delair Kamloops 5 Abbotsford 1 W (211 - 187 - 4)
Jun 13/10 1:30pm Delair Kamloops 2 Abbotsford 0 W (212 - 187 - 4)
Jun 19/10 TBA Latrace Midget AAA All-Star Game -
Jun 20/10 1:00pm Heritage Kamloops 11 Tri City 4 W (213 - 187 - 4)
Jun 20/10 3:30pm Heritage Kamloops 5 Tri City 6 L (213 - 188 - 4)
Jun 23/10 6:00pm Canada Games RiverDogs 3 Alumni Game 8 -
Jun 26/10 1:00pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 14 Kamloops 1 L (213 - 189 - 4)
Jun 26/10 3:30pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 3 Kamloops 0 L (213 - 190 - 4)
Jun 27/10 11:00am Canada Games Vancouver 13 Kamloops 3 L (213 - 191 - 4)
Jun 27/10 1:30pm Canada Games Vancouver 6 Kamloops 2 L (213 - 192 - 4)
Jul 1/10 7:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Edmonton 3 Kamloops 0 L (213 - 193 - 4)
Jul 2/10 3:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 3 Laces White 11 L (213 - 194 - 4)
Jul 2/10 8:30pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 12 Red Deer 2 W (214 - 194 - 4)
Jul 3/10 6:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Calgary 1 Kamloops 8 W (215 - 194 - 4)
Jul 4/10 TBA NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl TBD TBD -
Jul 10/10 2:00pm Canada Games Tri City 5 Kamloops 13 W (216 - 194 - 4)
Jul 10/10 4:30pm Canada Games Tri City 3 Kamloops 13 W (217 - 194 - 4)
Jul 11/10 1:00pm Canada Games Chilliwack 3 Kamloops 7 W (218 - 194 - 4)
Jul 11/10 3:30pm Canada Games Chilliwack 2 Kamloops 12 W (219 - 194 - 4)
Jul 17/10 2:00pm Canada Games Victoria 1 Kamloops 2 W (220 - 194 - 4)
Jul 17/10 4:30pm Canada Games Victoria 11 Kamloops 4 L (220 - 195 - 4)
Jul 18/10 10:00am Canada Games Mid Island 3 Kamloops 7 W (221 - 195 - 4)
Jul 18/10 12:30pm Canada Games Mid Island 2 Kamloops 5 W (222 - 195 - 4)
Jul 24/10 11:00am - Kamloops 2 Victoria 12 L (222 - 196 - 4)
Jul 24/10 1:30pm - Kamloops 7 Victoria 6 W (223 - 196 - 4)
Jul 25/10 10:00am Holland Creek Park Kamloops 1 Mid Island 2 L (223 - 197 - 4)
Jul 25/10 12:30pm Holland Creek Park Kamloops 6 Mid Island 5 W (224 - 197 - 4)
Jul 29/10 7:30pm NorBrock Kamloops 1 Ridge Meadows 3 L (224 - 198 - 4)
Jul 30/10 6:00pm NorBrock Kamloops 2 Victoria 12 L (224 - 199 - 4)
Jul 31/10 12:00pm NorBrock Kamloops 6 Cloverdale 3 W (225 - 199 - 4)
Apr 9/11 1:00pm South Surrey Kamloops 6 White Rock 1 W (226 - 199 - 4)
Apr 9/11 3:30pm South Surrey Kamloops 10 White Rock 1 W (227 - 199 - 4)
Apr 10/11 12:00pm Hillcrest (Clov) - Rained Out Kamloops Cloverdale -
Apr 10/11 2:30pm Hillcrest (Clov) - Rained Out Kamloops Cloverdale -
Apr 16/11 9:00am Spring Camp NA NA -
Apr 17/11 9:00am Spring Camp NA NA -
Apr 23/11 12:00pm McNicol Kamloops 2 SOMBA 1 W (228 - 199 - 4)
Apr 23/11 2:30pm McNicol Kamloops 13 SOMBA 7 W (229 - 199 - 4)
Apr 24/11 11:00am Canada Games SOMBA 14 Kamloops 8 L (229 - 200 - 4)
Apr 24/11 1:30pm Canada Games SOMBA 5 Kamloops 11 W (230 - 200 - 4)
Apr 30/11 12:00pm Canada Games Mid Valley 0 Kamloops 1 W (231 - 200 - 4)
Apr 30/11 2:30pm Canada Games Mid Valley 4 Kamloops 16 W (232 - 200 - 4)
May 1/11 11:00am Canada Games Ridge Meadows 9 Kamloops 0 L (232 - 201 - 4)
May 1/11 1:30pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 6 Kamloops 10 W (233 - 201 - 4)
May 7/11 1:00pm Canada Games Tri City 7 Kamloops 1 L (233 - 202 - 4)
May 7/11 3:30pm Canada Games Tri City 1 Kamloops 7 W (234 - 202 - 4)
May 14/11 1:00pm Heritage Kamloops 3 Tri City 2 W (235 - 202 - 4)
May 14/11 3:30pm Heritage Kamloops 1 Tri City 2 L (235 - 203 - 4)
May 15/11 11:00am Fairfield Kamloops 4 Chilliwack 1 W (236 - 203 - 4)
May 15/11 1:30pm Fairfield Kamloops 10 Chilliwack 11 L (236 - 204 - 4)
May 20/11 7:00pm Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament - McLeod Park Langley 11 Kamloops 1 L (236 - 205 - 4)
May 21/11 2:00pm Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament-McLeod DOW 1 Kamloops 5 W (237 - 205 - 4)
May 22/11 2:00pm Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament-McLeod Park Victoria 4 Kamloops 6 W (238 - 205 - 4)
May 23/11 12:00pm Langley Jr. Blaze Tournament Kamloops 0 North Shore 1 L (238 - 206 - 4)
May 28/11 12:00pm Canada Games Chilliwack 0 Kamloops 3 W (239 - 206 - 4)
May 28/11 2:30pm Canada Games Chilliwack 11 Kamloops 4 L (239 - 207 - 4)
Jun 4/11 12:00pm Canada Games Richmond Kamloops -
Jun 4/11 2:30pm Canada Games Richmond Kamloops -
Jun 5/11 11:00am Canada Games Vancouver 7 Kamloops 2 L (239 - 208 - 4)
Jun 5/11 1:30pm Canada Games Vancouver 0 Kamloops 1 W (240 - 208 - 4)
Jun 11/11 12:00pm Canada Games White Rock Kamloops -
Jun 11/11 2:30pm Canada Games White Rock Kamloops -
Jun 12/11 11:00am Canada Games Cloverdale 3 Kamloops 2 L (240 - 209 - 4)
Jun 12/11 1:30pm Canada Games Cloverdale 4 Kamloops 5 W (241 - 209 - 4)
Jun 18/11 TBA Midget AAA All Star Game TBD TBD -
Jun 24/11 TBA NA Travel Day -
Jun 25/11 10:30am Henderson Kamloops 6 Victoria 3 W (242 - 209 - 4)
Jun 25/11 1:00pm Henderson Kamloops 10 Victoria 6 W (243 - 209 - 4)
Jun 26/11 10:00am Dogwood Kamloops 12 Mid Island 0 W (244 - 209 - 4)
Jun 26/11 12:30pm Dogwood Kamloops 7 Mid Island 8 L (244 - 210 - 4)
Jun 30/11 7:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Calgary 7 Kamloops 17 W (245 - 210 - 4)
Jul 1/11 3:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 6 Edmonton 3 W (246 - 210 - 4)
Jul 1/11 8:30pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 2 North Shore 10 L (246 - 211 - 4)
Jul 2/11 6:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Sherwood Park - Dukes 5 Kamloops 8 W (247 - 211 - 4)
Jul 3/11 9:00am NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Mid Island 3 Kamloops 4 W (248 - 211 - 4)
Jul 3/11 3:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 1 Spruce Grove 2 L (248 - 212 - 4)
Jul 9/11 1:00pm Delair Kamloops 10 Mid Valley 0 W (249 - 212 - 4)
Jul 9/11 3:30pm Delair Kamloops 15 Mid Valley 5 W (250 - 212 - 4)
Jul 10/11 10:00am Albion Kamloops 4 Ridge Meadows 7 L (250 - 213 - 4)
Jul 10/11 12:30pm Albion Kamloops 3 Ridge Meadows 4 L (250 - 214 - 4)
Jul 16/11 10:30am Canada Games Mid Island 0 Kamloops 6 W (251 - 214 - 4)
Jul 16/11 1:00pm Canada Games Mid Island 1 Kamloops 5 W (252 - 214 - 4)
Jul 17/11 9:30am Canada Games Victoria 3 Kamloops 7 W (253 - 214 - 4)
Jul 17/11 12:00pm Canada Games Victoria 10 Kamloops 4 L (253 - 215 - 4)
Jul 23/11 12:00pm Latrace Kamloops 12 Richmond 1 W (254 - 215 - 4)
Jul 23/11 2:30pm Latrace Kamloops 3 Richmond 4 L (254 - 216 - 4)
Jul 24/11 10:00am Hillcrest (Van) Kamloops 0 Vancouver 6 L (254 - 217 - 4)
Jul 24/11 12:30pm Hillcrest (Van) Kamloops 3 Vancouver 8 L (254 - 218 - 4)
Jul 28/11 7:30pm Provincials - Norbrock Tri-City 2 Kamloops 3 W (255 - 218 - 4)
Jul 29/11 6:00pm Provincials - Norbrock Cloverdale 4 Kamloops 8 W (256 - 218 - 4)
Jul 30/11 3:00pm Provincials - Norbrock Kamloops 4 Vancouver 7 L (256 - 219 - 4)
Jul 31/11 10:00am Provincials - Norbrock Kamloops 3 Ridge Meadows 1 W (257 - 219 - 4)
Jul 31/11 1:00pm Provincials - Norbrock Kamloops 11 Vancouver 10 W (258 - 219 - 4)
Aug 25/11 2:30pm Westerns - Victoria BC 5 Victoria 6 -
Aug 26/11 11:30am Westerns - Victoria Manitoba 4 BC 8 -
Aug 27/11 11:30am Westerns - Victoria BC 2 Alberta 5 -
Aug 28/11 8:30am Westerns - Victoria Saskatchewan 4 BC 2 -
Mar 30/12 11:30am McNicol Kamloops 10 Langley 9 W (259 - 219 - 4)
Mar 30/12 7:00pm McNicol Kamloops 3 SOMBA 6 L (259 - 220 - 4)
Mar 31/12 2:00pm Carmi Kamloops 6 Okotoks 9 L (259 - 221 - 4)
Apr 1/12 TBA TBD Playoffs Playoffs -
Apr 7/12 12:00pm McNicol Kamloops 7 SOMBA 7 T (259 - 221 - 5)
Apr 7/12 2:30pm McNicol Kamloops 14 SOMBA 3 W (260 - 221 - 5)
Apr 8/12 12:00pm Canada Games SOMBA 3 Kamloops 6 W (261 - 221 - 5)
Apr 8/12 2:30pm Canada Games SOMBA 10 Kamloops 10 T (261 - 221 - 6)
Apr 14/12 1:00pm Hillcrest (Clov) Kamloops 12 Cloverdale 1 W (262 - 221 - 6)
Apr 14/12 3:30pm Hillcrest (Clov) Kamloops 4 Cloverdale 1 W (263 - 221 - 6)
Apr 15/12 10:00am Unwin Kamloops 11 Victoria 6 W (264 - 221 - 6)
Apr 15/12 12:30pm Unwin Victoria 6 Kamloops 9 W (265 - 221 - 6)
Apr 21/12 9:00am Canada Games Spring Camp -
Apr 22/12 9:00am Canada Games Spring Camp -
Apr 28/12 1:00pm Canada Games Chilliwack 4 Kamloops 7 W (266 - 221 - 6)
Apr 28/12 3:30pm Canada Games Chilliwack 13 Kamloops 8 L (266 - 222 - 6)
Apr 29/12 10:00am Canada Games Vancouver 5 Kamloops 3 L (266 - 223 - 6)
Apr 29/12 12:30pm Canada Games Vancouver 1 Kamloops 12 W (267 - 223 - 6)
May 5/12 1:00pm Heritage Kamloops 13 Tri City 4 W (268 - 223 - 6)
May 5/12 3:30pm Heritage Kamloops 4 Tri City 3 W (269 - 223 - 6)
May 12/12 1:00pm Canada Games Cloverdale 0 Kamloops 3 W (270 - 223 - 6)
May 12/12 3:30pm Canada Games Cloverdale 3 Kamloops 5 W (271 - 223 - 6)
May 13/12 10:00am Canada Games Tri City 2 Kamloops 3 W (272 - 223 - 6)
May 13/12 12:30pm Canada Games Tri City 8 Kamloops 1 L (272 - 224 - 6)
May 18/12 5:00pm Tournament - Elks Jr. As 4 Kamloops 3 L (272 - 225 - 6)
May 19/12 10:30am Tournament - Elks Kamloops 9 Victoria 0 W (273 - 225 - 6)
May 19/12 3:15pm Tournament - Elks Richmond 6 Kamloops 11 W (274 - 225 - 6)
May 20/12 10:15am Tournament - Elks North Delta 3 Kamloops 5 W (275 - 225 - 6)
May 21/12 11:30am Tournament - Elks White Rock 0 Kamloops 3 W (276 - 225 - 6)
May 21/12 2:00pm Tournament - Elks North Delta 0 Kamloops 4 W (277 - 225 - 6)
May 26/12 1:00pm Hillcrest (Van) Kamloops 6 Vancouver 4 W (278 - 225 - 6)
May 26/12 3:30pm Hillcrest (Van) Kamloops 9 Vancouver 5 W (279 - 225 - 6)
May 27/12 10:00am Latrace Kamloops 2 Richmond 5 L (279 - 226 - 6)
May 27/12 12:30pm Latrace Kamloops 19 Richmond 3 W (280 - 226 - 6)
Jun 3/12 12:00pm Canada Games West Kelowna 0 Kamloops 10 W (281 - 226 - 6)
Jun 3/12 2:30pm Canada Games West Kelowna 2 Kamloops 16 W (282 - 226 - 6)
Jun 9/12 1:00pm Unwin Kamloops 1 Cowichan 2 L (282 - 227 - 6)
Jun 9/12 3:30pm Unwin Cowichan 7 Kamloops 10 W (283 - 227 - 6)
Jun 10/12 10:00am Unwin Kamloops 3 Cowichan 4 L (283 - 228 - 6)
Jun 10/12 12:30pm Unwin Cowichan 5 Kamloops 0 L (283 - 229 - 6)
Jun 16/12 TBA Nat Bailey Midget AAA All-Star Game -
Jun 23/12 1:00pm Canada Games Richmond 5 Kamloops 4 L (283 - 230 - 6)
Jun 23/12 3:30pm Canada Games Richmond Kamloops -
Jun 24/12 12:00pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 16 West Kelowna 2 W (284 - 230 - 6)
Jun 24/12 2:30pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 9 West Kelowna 7 W (285 - 230 - 6)
Jun 29/12 7:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Prince George 2 Kamloops 1 L (285 - 231 - 6)
Jun 30/12 3:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 4 Edmonton 9 L (285 - 232 - 6)
Jun 30/12 8:30pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 13 Calgary PBF 5 W (286 - 232 - 6)
Jul 1/12 6:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Sherwood Park 8 Kamloops 7 L (286 - 233 - 6)
Jul 2/12 TBA NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl TBD Playoffs -
Jul 7/12 1:00pm McNicol Kamloops 13 SOMBA 2 W (287 - 233 - 6)
Jul 7/12 3:30pm McNicol Kamloops 13 SOMBA 5 W (288 - 233 - 6)
Jul 15/12 12:00pm Canada Games SOMBA 3 Kamloops 10 W (289 - 233 - 6)
Jul 15/12 2:30pm Canada Games SOMBA 3 Kamloops 14 W (290 - 233 - 6)
Jul 21/12 1:00pm Fairfield Kamloops 1 Chilliwack 2 L (290 - 234 - 6)
Jul 21/12 3:30pm Fairfield Kamloops 6 Chilliwack 3 W (291 - 234 - 6)
Jul 22/12 10:00am Holly Park Kamloops 8 Victoria 1 W (292 - 234 - 6)
Jul 22/12 12:30pm Holly Park Victoria 2 Kamloops 8 W (293 - 234 - 6)
Aug 1/12 TBA Provincials - Fairfield NA Travel -
Aug 2/12 3:00pm Provincials - Fairfield Cowichan 2 Kamloops 10 W (294 - 234 - 6)
Aug 3/12 3:00pm Provincials - Fairfield Vancouver 12 Kamloops 0 L (294 - 235 - 6)
Aug 4/12 3:00pm Provincials - Fairfield Tri City 5 Kamloops 4 L (294 - 236 - 6)
Mar 27/13 7:00pm NorBrock - B of W Tournament Okotoks 12 Kamloops 10 L (294 - 237 - 6)
Mar 28/13 7:00pm NorBrock - B of W Tournament Tri City 7 Kamloops 11 W (295 - 237 - 6)
Mar 29/13 2:00pm NorBrock - B of W Tournament Badlands Academy 5 Kamloops 4 L (295 - 238 - 6)
Mar 29/13 5:00pm NorBrock - B of W Tournament Kamloops 6 Calgary Babe Ruth 4 W (296 - 238 - 6)
Apr 3/13 7:00pm NorBrock Calgary PBF 16 Kamloops 17 W (297 - 238 - 6)
Apr 13/13 12:00pm Canada Games Chilliwack 0 Kamloops 3 W (298 - 238 - 6)
Apr 13/13 2:30pm Canada Games Chilliwack 16 Kamloops 14 L (298 - 239 - 6)
Apr 14/13 11:00am Canada Games Chilliwack 5 Kamloops 6 W (299 - 239 - 6)
Apr 14/13 1:30pm Canada Games Cloverdale 12 Kamloops 1 L (299 - 240 - 6)
Apr 20/13 TBA Canada Games Player Camp -
Apr 21/13 TBA Canada Games Player Camp -
Apr 27/13 12:00pm Canada Games Richmond 6 Kamloops 4 L (299 - 241 - 6)
Apr 27/13 2:30pm Canada Games Richmond 7 Kamloops 13 W (300 - 241 - 6)
Apr 28/13 11:00am Canada Games Tri City 9 Kamloops 2 L (300 - 242 - 6)
Apr 28/13 1:30pm Canada Games Tri City 11 Kamloops 3 L (300 - 243 - 6)
May 4/13 12:00pm Canada Games Cloverdale 15 Kamloops 3 L (300 - 244 - 6)
May 4/13 2:30pm Canada Games Cloverdale 10 Kamloops 2 L (300 - 245 - 6)
May 11/13 12:00pm Carmi Kamloops 10 SOMBA 3 W (301 - 245 - 6)
May 11/13 2:30pm Carmi Kamloops 2 SOMBA 3 L (301 - 246 - 6)
May 12/13 11:00am Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 10 West Kelowna 5 W (302 - 246 - 6)
May 12/13 1:30pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 4 West Kelowna 5 L (302 - 247 - 6)
May 17/13 6:30pm Kelowna - Elks Stadium West Kelowna 0 Kamloops 8 W (303 - 247 - 6)
May 18/13 3:00pm Kelowna - Elks Stadium Cloverdale 0 Kamloops 1 W (304 - 247 - 6)
May 19/13 8:30am Kelowna - Elks Stadium Kamloops 4 Tri-City 3 W (305 - 247 - 6)
May 19/13 2:00pm Mt. Boucherie West Kelowna 4 Kamloops 12 W (306 - 247 - 6)
May 20/13 9:00am Kelowna - Elks Stadium Cloverdale 2 Kamloops 0 L (306 - 248 - 6)
May 26/13 12:00pm Canada Games Vancouver 0 Kamloops 1 W (307 - 248 - 6)
May 26/13 2:30pm Canada Games Vancouver 3 Kamloops 6 W (308 - 248 - 6)
Jun 1/13 1:00pm Latrace Kamloops 10 Richmond 0 W (309 - 248 - 6)
Jun 1/13 3:30pm Latrace Kamloops 2 Richmond 11 L (309 - 249 - 6)
Jun 2/13 11:00am Hilcrest - Vancouver Kamloops 6 Vancouver 4 W (310 - 249 - 6)
Jun 7/13 TBA Victoria - Lambrick Travel Day -
Jun 8/13 10:00am Lambrick Kamloops 5 Victoria 7 L (310 - 250 - 6)
Jun 8/13 12:30pm Lambrick Kamloops 6 Victoria 12 L (310 - 251 - 6)
Jun 9/13 12:00pm Cloverdale - Hillcrest Kamloops 0 Cloverdale 7 L (310 - 252 - 6)
Jun 9/13 2:30pm Cloverdale - Hillcrest Kamloops 2 Cloverdale 6 L (310 - 253 - 6)
Jun 15/13 12:00pm Canada Games SOMBA 2 Kamloops 7 W (311 - 253 - 6)
Jun 15/13 2:30pm Canada Games SOMBA 5 Kamloops 4 L (311 - 254 - 6)
Jun 16/13 11:00am Canada Games Kelowna Kamloops -
Jun 16/13 1:30pm Canada Games Kelowna Kamloops -
Jun 22/13 TBA TBD All - Star Game -
Jun 28/13 7:00pm NorBrock Calgary PBF 5 Kamloops 2 L (311 - 255 - 6)
Jun 29/13 3:00pm NorBrock Kamloops 9 Edmonton 4 W (312 - 255 - 6)
Jun 29/13 8:30pm NorBrock Kamloops 6 Langley Jr. Blaze 2 W (313 - 255 - 6)
Jun 30/13 6:00pm NorBrock Sherwood Park 4 Kamloops 9 W (314 - 255 - 6)
Jul 1/13 9:00am NorBrock Red Deer 5 Kamloops 10 W (315 - 255 - 6)
Jul 1/13 3:00pm NorBrock Kamloops 0 Langley Jr. Blaze 8 L (315 - 256 - 6)
Jul 6/13 1:00pm Hillcrest - Vancouver Kamloops 4 Vancouver 7 L (315 - 257 - 6)
Jul 6/13 3:30pm Hillcrest - Vancouver Kamloops 6 Vancouver 9 L (315 - 258 - 6)
Jul 7/13 11:00am Heritage Kamloops 5 Tri City 6 L (315 - 259 - 6)
Jul 7/13 1:30pm Heritage Kamloops 1 Tri City 4 L (315 - 260 - 6)
Jul 13/13 12:00pm Canada Games Kelowna Kamloops -
Jul 14/13 1:00pm Latrace Kamloops 9 Richmond 2 W (316 - 260 - 6)
Jul 16/13 6:00pm Canada Games SOMBA 1 Kamloops 5 W (317 - 260 - 6)
Jul 20/13 11:00am Fairfield Kamloops 4 Chilliwack 5 L (317 - 261 - 6)
Jul 20/13 1:30pm Fairfield Kamloops 7 Chilliwack 2 W (318 - 261 - 6)
Jul 21/13 11:00am Canada Games Victoria 6 Kamloops 2 L (318 - 262 - 6)
Jul 21/13 1:30pm Canada Games Victoria 6 Kamloops 5 L (318 - 263 - 6)
Jul 27/13 1:00pm Canada Games Tri City 0 Kamloops 2 W (319 - 263 - 6)
Jul 28/13 11:00am Unwin Kamloops 10 Victoria 3 W (320 - 263 - 6)
Aug 1/13 7:30pm Fairfield - Provincials Kamloops 5 Vancouver 6 L (320 - 264 - 6)
Aug 2/13 6:00pm Fairfield - Provincials Kamloops 4 Tri City 3 W (321 - 264 - 6)
Aug 3/13 3:00pm Fairfield - Provincials Richmond 7 Kamloops 5 L (321 - 265 - 6)
Mar 27/14 4:15pm B of W Okotoks 0 Kamloops 14 W (322 - 265 - 6)
Mar 28/14 7:00pm B of W Kamloops 1 Chilliwack 9 L (322 - 266 - 6)
Mar 29/14 9:00am B of W Calgary Babe Ruth 5 Kamloops 6 W (323 - 266 - 6)
Mar 30/14 12:00pm B of W Ridge Meadows 3 Kamloops 2 L (323 - 267 - 6)
Apr 19/14 1:00pm Canada Games South Okanagan 0 Kamloops 10 W (324 - 267 - 6)
Apr 19/14 3:30pm Canada Games South Okanagan 2 Kamloops 12 W (325 - 267 - 6)
Apr 20/14 12:00pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 6 West Kelowna 4 W (326 - 267 - 6)
Apr 20/14 2:30pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 12 West Kelowna 9 W (327 - 267 - 6)
Apr 27/14 12:00pm Canada Games Tri City 1 Kamloops 2 W (328 - 267 - 6)
Apr 27/14 2:30pm Canada Games Tri City 2 Kamloops 12 W (329 - 267 - 6)
May 3/14 1:00pm Canada Games Cloverdale 1 Kamloops 9 W (330 - 267 - 6)
May 3/14 3:30pm Canada Games Cloverdale 3 Kamloops 6 W (331 - 267 - 6)
May 4/14 10:00am Canada Games Chilliwack 2 Kamloops 7 W (332 - 267 - 6)
May 4/14 12:30pm Canada Games Chilliwack 10 Kamloops 6 L (332 - 268 - 6)
May 9/14 TBA Travel to Victoria -
May 10/14 11:00am Lambrick Kamloops 3 Victoria 1 W (333 - 268 - 6)
May 10/14 1:30pm Lambrick Kamloops 10 Victoria 9 W (334 - 268 - 6)
May 11/14 10:00am Fairfield Kamloops 5 Chilliwack 8 L (334 - 269 - 6)
May 11/14 12:30pm Fairfield Kamloops 1 Chilliwack 3 L (334 - 270 - 6)
May 16/14 5:00pm Kelowna - Elks Stadium Kamloops 6 Okotoks #2 9 L (334 - 271 - 6)
May 17/14 2:00pm Kelowna - Elks Stadium Kamloops 3 Richmond 4 L (334 - 272 - 6)
May 18/14 11:30am Kelowna - Elks Stadium Tri City 0 Kamloops 4 W (335 - 272 - 6)
May 19/14 TBA Kelowna - Elks Stadium Kamloops 6 Okanagan 7 L (335 - 273 - 6)
May 24/14 1:00pm Albion Kamloops 1 Ridge Meadows 3 L (335 - 274 - 6)
May 24/14 3:30pm Albion Kamloops 11 Ridge Meadows 7 W (336 - 274 - 6)
May 25/14 10:00am Heritage Woods Kamloops 8 Tri City 5 W (337 - 274 - 6)
May 25/14 12:30pm Heritage Woods Kamloops 5 Tri City 8 L (337 - 275 - 6)
May 31/14 1:00pm Blundell Kamloops 1 Richmond 2 L (337 - 276 - 6)
May 31/14 3:30pm Blundell Kamloops 5 Richmond 9 L (337 - 277 - 6)
Jun 1/14 12:30pm Hillcrest - Vancouver Kamloops 4 Vancouver 6 L (337 - 278 - 6)
Jun 1/14 3:00pm Hillcrest - Vancouver Kamloops 13 Vancouver 9 W (338 - 278 - 6)
Jun 14/14 12:00pm Cloverdale - Hillcrest Kamloops Cloverdale -
Jun 14/14 2:30pm Cloverdale - Hillcrest Kamloops Cloverdale -
Jun 21/14 TBA Chilliwack All-Star Game -
Jun 26/14 7:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Red Deer 8 Kamloops 2 L (338 - 279 - 6)
Jun 27/14 3:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 4 Edmonton Cardinals 4 T (338 - 279 - 7)
Jun 27/14 8:30pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 19 Okanagan A's 6 W (339 - 279 - 7)
Jun 28/14 6:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl White Rock Tritons 13 Kamloops 2 L (339 - 280 - 7)
Jul 5/14 1:00pm Canada Games Vancouver 2 Kamloops 7 W (340 - 280 - 7)
Jul 5/14 3:30pm Canada Games Vancouver 3 Kamloops 9 W (341 - 280 - 7)
Jul 12/14 1:00pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 2 Kamloops 8 W (342 - 280 - 7)
Jul 12/14 3:30pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 5 Kamloops 10 W (343 - 280 - 7)
Jul 16/14 6:00pm NorBrock Edmonton Cardinals 7 Kamloops 9 W (344 - 280 - 7)
Jul 19/14 1:00pm Carmi Kamloops 10 South Okanagan 1 W (345 - 280 - 7)
Jul 19/14 3:30pm Carmi Kamloops 11 South Okanagan 20 L (345 - 281 - 7)
Jul 20/14 12:00pm Canada Games West Kelowna 0 Kamloops 10 W (346 - 281 - 7)
Jul 20/14 2:30pm Canada Games West Kelowna 3 Kamloops 13 W (347 - 281 - 7)
Jul 26/14 1:00pm Canada Games Richmond 0 Kamloops 10 W (348 - 281 - 7)
Jul 26/14 3:30pm Canada Games Richmond 7 Kamloops 6 L (348 - 282 - 7)
Jul 27/14 10:00am Canada Games Victoria 0 Kamloops 7 W (349 - 282 - 7)
Jul 27/14 12:30pm Canada Games Victoria 0 Kamloops 7 W (350 - 282 - 7)
Jul 30/14 TBA Lambrick - Provincials Travel Day -
Jul 31/14 9:00am Lambrick - Provincials Cloverdale 0 Kamloops 4 W (351 - 282 - 7)
Aug 1/14 TBA Lambrick - Provincials Vancouver 6 Kamloops 5 L (351 - 283 - 7)
Aug 2/14 TBA Lambrick - Provincials Kamloops 17 Richmond 11 W (352 - 283 - 7)
Aug 3/14 10:00am Lambrick - Provincials Kamloops 4 Chilliwack 2 W (353 - 283 - 7)
Aug 3/14 1:30pm Lambrick - Provincials Tri City 11 Kamloops 5 L (353 - 284 - 7)
Apr 9/15 4:15pm B of W Canada Games Calgary Blues 1 7 Kamloops 1 L (353 - 285 - 7)
Apr 10/15 4:30pm B of W Canada Games Kamloops 3 Badlands Academy 11 L (353 - 286 - 7)
Apr 11/15 9:00am B of W NorBrock Okotoks 8 Kamloops 5 L (353 - 287 - 7)
Apr 11/15 4:30pm B of W Canada Games Coquitlam Reds 6 Kamloops 3 L (353 - 288 - 7)
Apr 12/15 TBA TBD Playoffs Playoffs -
Apr 15/15 6:00pm Marshal Kamloops 7 Vernon 6 W (354 - 288 - 7)
Apr 18/15 TBA Spring Camp TBD TBD -
Apr 19/15 TBA Spring Camp TBD TBD -
Apr 25/15 1:00pm Albion Kamloops 8 Ridge Meadows 4 W (355 - 288 - 7)
Apr 25/15 3:30pm Albion Kamloops 4 Ridge Meadows 0 W (356 - 288 - 7)
Apr 26/15 10:00am Heritage Woods Kamloops 1 Tri-Cities 10 L (356 - 289 - 7)
Apr 26/15 12:30pm Heritage Woods Kamloops 11 Tri-Cities 0 W (357 - 289 - 7)
May 2/15 12:00pm Canada Games Vernon 6 Kamloops 0 L (357 - 290 - 7)
May 2/15 2:30pm Canada Games Vernon 0 Kamloops 7 W (358 - 290 - 7)
May 3/15 12:00pm Canada Games Tri-Cities 0 Kamloops 12 W (359 - 290 - 7)
May 3/15 2:30pm Canada Games Tri-Cities 11 Kamloops 12 W (360 - 290 - 7)
May 9/15 1:00pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 5 Kamloops 0 L (360 - 291 - 7)
May 9/15 3:30pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 13 Kamloops 2 L (360 - 292 - 7)
May 10/15 1:00pm Canada Games Kelowna 2 Kamloops 3 W (361 - 292 - 7)
May 10/15 3:30pm Canada Games Kelowna 1 Kamloops 11 W (362 - 292 - 7)
May 16/15 11:30am Kelowna - Elks Stadium Kamloops 5 Vancouver 1 W (363 - 292 - 7)
May 16/15 4:30pm Kelowna - Elks Stadium Kamloops 6 White Rock Tritons 7 L (363 - 293 - 7)
May 17/15 8:00am Kelowna - Elks Stadium Kamloops 9 Tri City 2 W (364 - 293 - 7)
May 18/15 12:30pm Kelowna - Elks Stadium Coquitlam 7 Kamloops 6 L (364 - 294 - 7)
May 23/15 1:00pm Hillcrest - Vancouver Kamloops 5 Vancouver 0 W (365 - 294 - 7)
May 23/15 3:30pm Hillcrest - Vancouver Kamloops 7 Vancouver 1 W (366 - 294 - 7)
May 24/15 10:00am Latrace Kamloops 7 Richmond 0 W (367 - 294 - 7)
May 24/15 12:30pm Latrace Kamloops 4 Richmond 6 L (367 - 295 - 7)
May 30/15 1:00pm Lombardy Kamloops 6 Kelowna 1 W (368 - 295 - 7)
May 30/15 3:30pm Lombardy Kamloops 16 Kelowna 7 W (369 - 295 - 7)
May 31/15 10:00am Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 9 West Kelowna 8 W (370 - 295 - 7)
May 31/15 12:30pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 6 West Kelowna 16 L (370 - 296 - 7)
Jun 6/15 1:00pm Canada Games West Kelowna 5 Kamloops 8 W (371 - 296 - 7)
Jun 6/15 3:30pm Canada Games West Kelowna 7 Kamloops 17 W (372 - 296 - 7)
Jun 7/15 9:00am Canada Games Cowichan Valley 5 Kamloops 6 W (373 - 296 - 7)
Jun 7/15 11:30pm Canada Games Cowichan Valley 2 Kamloops 17 W (374 - 296 - 7)
Jun 10/15 6:00pm Marshall Kamloops 0 Vernon 4 L (374 - 297 - 7)
Jun 13/15 1:00pm Canada Games South Fraser 6 Kamloops 7 W (375 - 297 - 7)
Jun 13/15 3:30pm Canada Games South Fraser 5 Kamloops 6 W (376 - 297 - 7)
Jun 14/15 12:00pm Fairfield Kamloops 2 Chilliwack 7 L (376 - 298 - 7)
Jun 14/15 2:30pm Fairfield Kamloops 4 Chilliwack 11 L (376 - 299 - 7)
Jun 19/15 TBA Travel to Victoria -
Jun 20/15 11:00am Lambrick Kamloops 6 Victoria 4 W (377 - 299 - 7)
Jun 20/15 1:30pm Lambrick Kamloops 5 Victoria 8 L (377 - 300 - 7)
Jun 21/15 10:00am Serauxman Kamloops 3 Nanaimo 4 L (377 - 301 - 7)
Jun 21/15 12:30pm Serauxman Kamloops 12 Nanaimo 3 W (378 - 301 - 7)
Jun 27/15 1:00pm Canada Games Aldergrove 0 Kamloops 1 W (379 - 301 - 7)
Jun 27/15 3:30pm Canada Games Aldergrove 5 Kamloops 15 W (380 - 301 - 7)
Jun 28/15 12:00pm Canada Games Chilliwack 5 Kamloops 2 L (380 - 302 - 7)
Jun 28/15 2:30pm Canada Games Chilliwack 3 Kamloops 13 W (381 - 302 - 7)
Jul 2/15 7:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Nanaimo Bucaneers 4 Kamloops 9 W (382 - 302 - 7)
Jul 3/15 3:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 2 Sherwood Park Dukes 8 L (382 - 303 - 7)
Jul 3/15 8:30pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 6 White Rock Tritons 16 L (382 - 304 - 7)
Jul 4/15 6:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Red Deer Braves 8 Kamloops 10 W (383 - 304 - 7)
Jul 5/15 12:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 0 Calgary 19 L (383 - 305 - 7)
Jul 11/15 1:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Kamloops 5 Aldergrove 3 W (384 - 305 - 7)
Jul 11/15 3:30pm Aldergrove Athletic Kamloops 2 Aldergrove 0 W (385 - 305 - 7)
Jul 12/15 1:00pm Canada Games Cloverdale 3 Kamloops 7 W (386 - 305 - 7)
Jul 12/15 3:30pm Canada Games Cloverdale 2 Kamloops 1 L (386 - 306 - 7)
Jul 18/15 TBA Provincial Qualifying Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 19/15 TBA Provincial Qualifying Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 23/15 8:30am Mariner West Kelowna 0 Kamloops 10 W (387 - 306 - 7)
Jul 23/15 2:15pm Mariner Aldergrove 1 Kamloops 9 W (388 - 306 - 7)
Jul 24/15 12:00pm Serauxman Kamloops 8 Chilliwack 5 W (389 - 306 - 7)
Jul 26/15 9:00am Mariner Vancouver 8 Kamloops 2 L (389 - 307 - 7)
Jul 27/15 9:00am Mariner Nanaimo 2 Kamloops 3 W (390 - 307 - 7)
Jul 27/15 1:00pm Serauxman Kamloops 1 Ridge Meadows 2 L (390 - 308 - 7)
Apr 9/16 9:00am Tadpole Field Spring Camp -
Apr 10/16 9:00am Tadpole Field Spring Camp -
Apr 14/16 4:15pm B of W - Canada Games Kamloops 0 Okotoks Dawgs Red 8 L (390 - 309 - 7)
Apr 15/16 2:00pm B of W - Canada Games Kamloops 5 East Central Bulls 6 L (390 - 310 - 7)
Apr 16/16 9:00am B of W - NorBrock Kamloops 5 Calgary Blues 1 9 L (390 - 311 - 7)
Apr 16/16 7:00pm B of W - NorBrock Calgary Blues 2 5 Kamloops 6 W (391 - 311 - 7)
Apr 23/16 1:00pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 17 Kamloops 6 L (391 - 312 - 7)
Apr 23/16 3:30pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 10 Kamloops 9 L (391 - 313 - 7)
Apr 24/16 10:00am Canada Games Cloverdale 15 Kamloops 0 L (391 - 314 - 7)
Apr 24/16 12:30pm Canada Games Cloverdale 15 Kamloops 5 L (391 - 315 - 7)
May 1/16 1:00pm Fairfield Kamloops 7 Chilliwack 8 L (391 - 316 - 7)
May 1/16 3:30pm Fairfield Kamloops 8 Chilliwack 9 L (391 - 317 - 7)
May 7/16 1:00pm Canada Games Vancouver 0 Kamloops 8 W (392 - 317 - 7)
May 7/16 3:30pm Canada Games Vancouver 8 Kamloops 7 L (392 - 318 - 7)
May 8/16 1:00pm Canada Games Chilliwack 4 Kamloops 3 L (392 - 319 - 7)
May 8/16 3:30pm Canada Games Chilliwack 12 Kamloops 1 L (392 - 320 - 7)
May 14/16 1:00pm Canada Games Cloverdale 7 Kamloops 5 L (392 - 321 - 7)
May 14/16 3:30pm Canada Games Cloverdale 7 Kamloops 4 L (392 - 322 - 7)
May 15/16 11:00am Canada Games Tri-Cities 7 Kamloops 6 L (392 - 323 - 7)
May 15/16 1:30pm Canada Games Tri-Cities 0 Kamloops 10 W (393 - 323 - 7)
May 21/16 9:00am Victoria Day Classic - NorBrock Kamloops 8 Prince George 0 W (394 - 323 - 7)
May 21/16 5:15pm Victoria Day Classic - NorBrock South Fraser 5 Kamloops 4 L (394 - 324 - 7)
May 22/16 12:45pm Victoria Day Classic - Canada Games Nanaimo 0 Kamloops 10 W (395 - 324 - 7)
May 22/16 3:30pm Victoria Day Classic - NorBrock Cowichan 4 Kamloops 9 W (396 - 324 - 7)
May 23/16 12:30pm Victoria Day Clasic - NorBrock Kamloops 3 North Shore 2 W (397 - 324 - 7)
May 28/16 1:00pm Hammond Kamloops Ridge Meadows -
May 28/16 3:30pm Hammond Kamloops Ridge Meadows -
May 29/16 10:00am Heritage Woods Kamloops 3 Tri-Cities 6 L (397 - 325 - 7)
May 29/16 12:30pm Heritage Woods Kamloops 4 Tri-Cities 2 W (398 - 325 - 7)
Jun 4/16 2:00pm Serauxman Kamloops 1 Nanaimo 11 L (398 - 326 - 7)
Jun 4/16 4:30pm Serauxman Kamloops 8 Nanaimo 7 W (399 - 326 - 7)
Jun 5/16 10:00am Serauxman Kamloops 0 Nanaimo 5 L (399 - 327 - 7)
Jun 5/16 12:30pm Serauxman Kamloops 1 Nanaimo 20 L (399 - 328 - 7)
Jun 11/16 1:00pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 6 West Kelowna 10 L (399 - 329 - 7)
Jun 11/16 3:30pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 5 West Kelowna 4 W (400 - 329 - 7)
Jun 12/16 1:00pm Canada Games Vancouver 6 Kamloops 7 W (401 - 329 - 7)
Jun 12/16 3:30pm Canada Games Vancouver 5 Kamloops 7 W (402 - 329 - 7)
Jun 18/16 1:00pm Hillcrest Kamloops Vancouver -
Jun 18/16 3:30pm Hillcrest Kamloops Vancouver -
Jun 19/16 11:00am Cloverdale - Hillcrest Kamloops 7 Cloverdale 11 L (402 - 330 - 7)
Jun 19/16 1:30pm Cloverdale - Hillcrest Kamloops 5 Cloverdale 10 L (402 - 331 - 7)
Jun 25/16 TBA Latrace All - Star Game -
Jun 30/16 7:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Whalley 3 Kamloops 0 L (402 - 332 - 7)
Jul 1/16 3:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 0 Ridge Meadows 8 L (402 - 333 - 7)
Jul 1/16 8:30pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 0 Okanagan 7 L (402 - 334 - 7)
Jul 2/16 6:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Red Deer 11 Kamloops 8 L (402 - 335 - 7)
Jul 3/16 TBA NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Playoffs TBD -
Jul 9/16 1:00pm Canada Games West Kelowna 7 Kamloops 5 L (402 - 336 - 7)
Jul 9/16 3:30pm Canada Games West Kelowna 0 Kamloops 10 W (403 - 336 - 7)
Jul 10/16 12:00pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 4 West Kelowna 5 L (403 - 337 - 7)
Jul 10/16 2:30pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 3 West Kelowna 12 L (403 - 338 - 7)
Jul 16/16 1:00pm Heritage Woods Kamloops 0 Tri-Cities 1 L (403 - 339 - 7)
Jul 16/16 3:30pm Heritage Woods Kamloops 0 Tri-Cities 11 L (403 - 340 - 7)
Jul 17/16 11:00am Hammond Kamloops 1 Ridge Meadows 3 L (403 - 341 - 7)
Jul 17/16 1:30pm Hammond Kamloops 7 Ridge Meadows 8 L (403 - 342 - 7)
Jul 23/16 12:00pm Canada Games Nanaimo 6 Kamloops 7 W (404 - 342 - 7)
Jul 23/16 2:30pm Canada Games Nanaimo 14 Kamloops 0 L (404 - 343 - 7)
Jul 24/16 11:00am Canada Games Chilliwack 4 Kamloops 1 L (404 - 344 - 7)
Jul 24/16 1:30pm Canada Games Chilliwack 18 Kamloops 6 L (404 - 345 - 7)
Jul 30/16 1:00pm Hillcrest - Cloverdale Kamloops 0 Cloverdale 2 L (404 - 346 - 7)
Jul 30/16 3:30pm Hillcrest - Cloverdale Cloverdale 2 Kamloops 0 L (404 - 347 - 7)
Aug 6/16 TBA TBA Final Four Tournament -
Aug 7/16 TBA TBA Final Four Tournament -
Apr 6/17 9:00am B of W - NorBrock Kamloops 2 Okotoks 8 L (404 - 348 - 7)
Apr 8/17 11:30am B of W - NorBrock Kamloops 6 Tri City 5 W (405 - 348 - 7)
Apr 8/17 1:20pm B of W - Canada Games Kamloops 3 White Rock 0 W (406 - 348 - 7)
Apr 9/17 1:00pm B of W - Canada Games Kamloops 7 Tri City 6 W (407 - 348 - 7)
Apr 14/17 9:30am Spring Camp Spring Camp Spring Camp -
Apr 15/17 9:30am Spring Camp Spring Camp Spring Camp -
Apr 22/17 1:00pm Canada Games Vancouver 6 Kamloops 7 W (408 - 348 - 7)
Apr 22/17 3:30pm Canada Games Vanouver 4 Kamloops 14 W (409 - 348 - 7)
Apr 23/17 10:00am Canada Games Tri-Cities 6 Kamloops 12 W (410 - 348 - 7)
Apr 23/17 12:30pm Canada Games Tri-Cities 7 Kamloops 5 L (410 - 349 - 7)
Apr 30/17 1:00pm Hilcrest - Vancouver Kamloops 3 Vancouver 2 W (411 - 349 - 7)
Apr 30/17 3:30pm Hilcrest - Vancouver Kamloops 12 Vancouver 0 W (412 - 349 - 7)
May 6/17 1:00pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 4 Kamloops 2 L (412 - 350 - 7)
May 6/17 3:30pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 6 Kamloops 3 L (412 - 351 - 7)
May 7/17 10:00am Canada Games Chilliwack 2 Kamloops 7 W (413 - 351 - 7)
May 7/17 12:30pm Canada Games Chilliwack 5 Kamloops 3 L (413 - 352 - 7)
May 13/17 2:00pm Canada Games Nanaimo 6 Kamloops 9 W (414 - 352 - 7)
May 13/17 4:30pm Canada Games Nanaimo 3 Kamloops 2 L (414 - 353 - 7)
May 14/17 10:00am Canada Games Nanaimo 1 Kamloops 2 W (415 - 353 - 7)
May 14/17 12:30pm Canada Games Nanaimo 10 Kamloops 8 L (415 - 354 - 7)
May 20/17 11:15am River City Classic - NorBrock Kamloops 14 North Fraser 2 W (416 - 354 - 7)
May 20/17 5:15pm River City Classic - NorBrock Victoria 8 Kamloops 0 L (416 - 355 - 7)
May 21/17 11:00am River City Classic - Playoffs Kamloops 6 Vernon 4 W (417 - 355 - 7)
May 21/17 5:00pm River City Classic - NorBrock Victoria 7 Kamloops 5 L (417 - 356 - 7)
May 27/17 1:00pm Heritage Woods Kamloops 0 Tri-Cities 2 L (417 - 357 - 7)
May 27/17 3:30pm Heritage Woods Kamloops 6 Tri-Cities 3 W (418 - 357 - 7)
May 28/17 11:00am Hammond Kamloops 1 Ridge Meadows 2 L (418 - 358 - 7)
May 28/17 1:30pm Hammond Kamloops 2 Ridge Meadows 3 L (418 - 359 - 7)
Jun 3/17 1:00pm Canada Games West Kelowna 12 Kamloops 11 L (418 - 360 - 7)
Jun 3/17 3:30pm Canada Games West Kelowna 1 Kamloops 2 W (419 - 360 - 7)
Jun 4/17 1:00pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 4 West Kelowna 14 L (419 - 361 - 7)
Jun 4/17 3:30pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 13 West Kelowna 3 W (420 - 361 - 7)
Jun 10/17 TBA Latrace All-Star Game All-Star Game -
Jun 11/17 TBA Latrace All-Star Game All-Star Game -
Jun 18/17 1:00pm Fairfield Kamloops 0 Chilliwack 1 L (420 - 362 - 7)
Jun 18/17 3:30pm Fairfield Kamloops 10 Chilliwack 8 W (421 - 362 - 7)
Jun 24/17 1:00pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 4 Kamloops 9 W (422 - 362 - 7)
Jun 24/17 3:30pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 10 Kamloops 7 L (422 - 363 - 7)
Jun 25/17 1:00pm Canada Games Richmond 4 Kamloops 9 W (423 - 363 - 7)
Jun 25/17 3:30pm Canada Games Richmond 3 Kamloops 6 W (424 - 363 - 7)
Jun 30/17 7:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl South Jasper 8 Kamloops 16 W (425 - 363 - 7)
Jul 1/17 3:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 4 Nanaimo 1 W (426 - 363 - 7)
Jul 1/17 8:30pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 2 Whalley 4 L (426 - 364 - 7)
Jul 2/17 6:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl NW Prairie Pirates 8 Kamloops 4 L (426 - 365 - 7)
Jul 3/17 12:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 5 Red Deer 3 W (427 - 365 - 7)
Jul 8/17 1:00pm Heritage Woods Kamloops 1 Tri-Cities 4 L (427 - 366 - 7)
Jul 8/17 3:30pm Heritage Woods Kamloops 6 Tri-Cities 8 L (427 - 367 - 7)
Jul 9/17 12:00pm Fairfield Kamloops 2 Chilliwack 7 L (427 - 368 - 7)
Jul 9/17 2:30pm Fairfield Kamloops 0 Chilliwack 10 L (427 - 369 - 7)
Jul 15/17 1:00pm Cloverdale - Hillcrest Kamloops 1 Cloverdale 7 L (427 - 370 - 7)
Jul 15/17 3:30pm Cloverdale - Hillcrest Kamloops 0 Cloverdale 5 L (427 - 371 - 7)
Jul 16/17 11:00am Latrace Kamloops 8 Richmond 9 L (427 - 372 - 7)
Jul 16/17 1:30pm Latrace Kamloops 5 Richmond 9 L (427 - 373 - 7)
Jul 22/17 1:00pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 4 West Kelowna 1 W (428 - 373 - 7)
Jul 22/17 3:30pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 12 West Kelowna 6 W (429 - 373 - 7)
Jul 23/17 1:00pm Canada Games Cloverdale 6 Kamloops 4 L (429 - 374 - 7)
Jul 23/17 3:30pm Canada Games Cloverdale 9 Kamloops 2 L (429 - 375 - 7)
Jul 29/17 1:00pm Latrace Kamloops 2 Richmond 12 L (429 - 376 - 7)
Jul 30/17 3:30pm Latrace Richmond 4 Kamloops 0 L (429 - 377 - 7)
Aug 5/17 TBA Fairfield - Provincials Provincials Provincials -
Aug 6/17 TBA Fairfield - Provincials Provincials Pronvicals -
Apr 5/18 11:00am Best of the West - NorBrock Edmonton Kamloops -
Apr 6/18 2:00pm Best of the West - NorBrock Kamloops Ridge Meadows -
Apr 7/18 2:00pm Best of the West - NorBrock Kamloops Langley -
Apr 14/18 9:00am Spring Camp Tadpole #1 -
Apr 15/18 9:00am Spring Camp Tadpole #1 -
Apr 21/18 1:00pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 1 Kamloops 0 L (429 - 378 - 7)
Apr 21/18 3:30pm Canada Games Ridge Meadows 10 Kamloops 4 L (429 - 379 - 7)
Apr 28/18 1:00pm Canada Games Tri Cities 3 Kamloops 2 L (429 - 380 - 7)
Apr 28/18 3:30pm Canada Games Tri Cities 1 Kamloops 0 L (429 - 381 - 7)
May 5/18 1:00pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 5 West Kelowna 6 L (429 - 382 - 7)
May 5/18 3:30pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 2 West Kelowna 4 L (429 - 383 - 7)
May 6/18 1:00pm Canada Games West Kelowna 5 Kamloops 7 W (430 - 383 - 7)
May 6/18 3:30pm Canada Games West Kelowna 5 Kamloops 12 W (431 - 383 - 7)
May 12/18 1:00pm Canada Games Richmond 0 Kamloops 4 W (432 - 383 - 7)
May 12/18 3:30pm Canada Games Richmond 9 Kamloops 7 L (432 - 384 - 7)
May 13/18 11:00am Canada Games Chilliwack 6 Kamloops 2 L (432 - 385 - 7)
May 13/18 1:30pm Canada Games Chilliwack 7 Kamloops 3 L (432 - 386 - 7)
May 19/18 11:00am River City Classic - NorBrock COMBA #1 4 Kamloops 9 W (433 - 386 - 7)
May 19/18 5:00pm River City Classic-NorBrock Cowichan 4 Kamloops 5 W (434 - 386 - 7)
May 20/18 10:00am River City Classic-NorBrock Kamloops 9 COMBA #2 0 W (435 - 386 - 7)
May 20/18 4:15pm River City Classic-Canada Games Kamloops 10 Vernon 0 W (436 - 386 - 7)
May 21/18 9:00am River City Classic - NorBrock Prince George 0 Kamloops 9 W (437 - 386 - 7)
May 21/18 12:00pm River City Classic - NorBrock COMBA #1 3 Kamloops 6 W (438 - 386 - 7)
May 26/18 1:00pm Hammond Kamloops 5 Ridge Meadows 6 L (438 - 387 - 7)
May 26/18 3:30pm Hammond Kamloops 6 Ridge Meadows 5 W (439 - 387 - 7)
May 27/18 11:00am Cloverdale - Hillcrest Kamloops 2 Cloverdale 0 W (440 - 387 - 7)
May 27/18 1:30pm Cloverdale - Hillcrest Kamloops 2 Cloverdale 12 L (440 - 388 - 7)
Jun 2/18 1:00pm Heritage Woods Kamloops 0 Tri Cities 1 L (440 - 389 - 7)
Jun 2/18 3:30pm Heritage Woods Kamloops 2 Tri Cities 6 L (440 - 390 - 7)
Jun 3/18 11:00am Fairfield Kamloops 0 Chilliwack 7 L (440 - 391 - 7)
Jun 3/18 1:30pm Fairfield Kamloops 0 Chilliwack 1 L (440 - 392 - 7)
Jun 9/18 TBA All Star Game -
Jun 16/18 1:00pm Canada Games Tri Cities 4 Kamloops 1 L (440 - 393 - 7)
Jun 16/18 3:30pm Canada Games Tri Cities 8 Kamloops 0 L (440 - 394 - 7)
Jun 17/18 1:00pm Canada Games Cloverdale 15 Kamloops 3 L (440 - 395 - 7)
Jun 17/18 3:30pm Canada Games Cloverdale 16 Kamloops 1 L (440 - 396 - 7)
Jun 23/18 1:00pm Fairfield Kamloops 1 Chilliwack 3 L (440 - 397 - 7)
Jun 23/18 3:30pm Fairfield Kamloops 0 Chilliwack 9 L (440 - 398 - 7)
Jun 24/18 11:00am Cloverdale - Hillcrest Kamloops 3 Cloverdale 5 L (440 - 399 - 7)
Jun 24/18 1:30pm Cloverdale - Hillcrest Kamloops 0 Cloverdale 3 L (440 - 400 - 7)
Jun 29/18 7:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Edmonton 0 Kamloops 7 W (441 - 400 - 7)
Jun 30/18 3:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 6 Red Deer 7 L (441 - 401 - 7)
Jun 30/18 8:30pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Kamloops 0 North Fraser 4 L (441 - 402 - 7)
Jul 1/18 6:00pm NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl North Island Kamloops -
Jul 2/18 TBA NorBrock - Daley & Company Canada Day Cl Playoffs Playoffs -
Jul 7/18 1:00pm Canada Games Richmond 2 Kamloops 6 W (442 - 402 - 7)
Jul 7/18 3:30pm Canada Games Richmond 0 Kamloops 2 W (443 - 402 - 7)
Jul 8/18 11:00am Canada Games Chilliwack 11 Kamloops 6 L (443 - 403 - 7)
Jul 8/18 1:30pm Canada Games Chilliwack 12 Kamloops 2 L (443 - 404 - 7)
Jul 14/18 1:00pm Latrace Kamloops 3 Richmond 2 W (444 - 404 - 7)
Jul 14/18 3:30pm Latrace Kamloops 7 Richmond 1 W (445 - 404 - 7)
Jul 15/18 11:00am Hammond Kamloops 5 Ridge Meadows 6 L (445 - 405 - 7)
Jul 15/18 1:30pm Hammond Kamloops 0 Ridge Meadows 9 L (445 - 406 - 7)
Jul 21/18 1:00pm Canada Games West Kelowna 1 Kamloops 6 W (446 - 406 - 7)
Jul 21/18 3:30pm Canada Games West Kelowna 2 Kamloops 1 L (446 - 407 - 7)
Jul 22/18 1:00pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 5 West Kelowna 12 L (446 - 408 - 7)
Jul 22/18 3:30pm Mt. Boucherie Kamloops 6 West Kelowna 7 L (446 - 409 - 7)
Jul 28/18 1:00pm Hillcrest Kamloops 3 Cloverdale 2 W (447 - 409 - 7)
Jul 28/18 3:30pm Hillcrest Cloverdale 20 Kamloops 7 L (447 - 410 - 7)
Jul 29/18 11:00am Hillcrest Kamloops 1 Cloverdale 11 L (447 - 411 - 7)


News

Practice Friday and Monday

March 22, 2019   read more
Ticker
  • Welcome to the Home Page of the Kamloops RiverDogs
Countdown

Countdown to
First Pitch.

(Apr 20, 2019 @ 1:00pm)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Weather