Tue |
Mar 18/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Whalley |
RM Royals |
Whalley Jr. Chiefs |
- |
- |
Thu |
Mar 20/14 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
McLeod |
RM Royals |
Langley Jr. Blaze |
- |
- |
Tue |
Mar 25/14 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Parkgate |
RM Royals |
North Shore Jr. Twins |
- |
- |
Tue |
Mar 25/14 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Parkgate |
RM Royals |
North Shore Jr. Twins |
- |
- |
Fri |
Mar 28/14 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Canada Games |
RM Royals 11 |
Okotoks Dawgs (White) 10 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Mar 28/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Canada Games |
RM Royals 6 |
Calgary Babe Ruth 9 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Mar 29/14 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Norbrock Stadium |
RM Royals 4 |
RBI Cobras 5 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Mar 30/14 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
RM Royals 3 |
Kamloops Riverdogs 2 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Apr 1/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Albion |
North Shore Jr. Twins 3 |
RM Royals 4 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 5/14 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Albion |
Whalley Jr. Chiefs 3 |
RM Royals 7 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 5/14 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Albion |
Whalley Jr. Chiefs |
RM Royals |
- |
- |
Wed |
Apr 9/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
ALBION |
CLOVERDALE SPURS 0 |
RM ROYALS 9 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Apr 10/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Delair |
RM Royals 3 |
Abbotsford Jr. Cardinals 4 |
- |
- |
Mon |
Apr 14/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Albion |
RM Jr Men's Rays 5 |
RM Royals 5 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Apr 17/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Albion |
North Shore Jr. Twins |
RM Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 19/14 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
ALBION |
VICTORIA SELECTS 6 |
RM ROYALS 7 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 19/14 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
ALBION |
VICTORIA SELECTS 8 |
RM ROYALS 9 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 20/14 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
BLUNDELL |
RM ROYALS 12 |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 9 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 20/14 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
BLUNDELL |
RM ROYALS 5 |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 7 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Apr 23/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HERITAGE WOODS |
RM ROYALS 0 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 3 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 26/14 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Albion |
North Shore Jr.Twins 6 |
RM Royals 7 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 26/14 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Albion |
North Shore Jr. Twins 6 |
RM Royals 7 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Apr 30/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
RM ROYALS 1 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 11 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 4/14 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
LAYRITZ |
RM ROYALS 0 |
VICTORIA SELECTS 4 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 4/14 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
LAYRITZ |
RM ROYALS 3 |
VICTORIA SELECTS 4 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 7/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
ALBION |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 5 |
RM ROYALS 4 |
- |
- |
Thu |
May 8/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Larry Walker |
North Shore Jr. Twins |
RM Royals |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 11/14 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
ALBION |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 3 |
RM ROYALS 2 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 11/14 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
ALBION |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 4 |
RM ROYALS 5 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 14/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
ALBION |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 8 |
RM ROYALS 4 |
- |
- |
Thu |
May 15/14 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
McLeod |
RM Royals 5 |
Langley Jr. Blaze 2 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 21/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Parkgate |
RM Royals 4 |
North Shore Jr. Twins 5 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 24/14 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
ALBION |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 1 |
RM ROYALS 3 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 24/14 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
ALBION |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 9 |
RM ROYALS 7 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 25/14 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
ALBION |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 7 |
RM ROYALS 8 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 28/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
ALBION |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 7 |
RM ROYALS 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 31/14 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HILLCREST (VANCOUVER) |
RM ROYALS 2 |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 3 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 31/14 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
HILLCREST (VANCOUVER) |
RM ROYALS 12 |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 6 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jun 4/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
ALBION |
CLOVERDALE SPURS 4 |
RM ROYALS 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 7/14 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Blue Mountain |
RM Royals 4 |
Tri-City Indians 3 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 8/14 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Blue Mountain |
RM Royals 3 |
Whalley Big League Chiefs 0 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 8/14 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Blue Mountain |
RM Royals 2 |
Coquitlam A's 3 |
- |
- |
Mon |
Jun 9/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Blue Mountain |
RM Royals 18 |
Mount Seymour 11 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 14/14 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
ALBION |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 0 |
RM ROYALS 4 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 14/14 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
ALBION |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 7 |
RM ROYALS 4 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 15/14 10:00am
|
10:00am |
ALBION |
SOUTH OKANAGAN TIGERS 1 |
RM ROYALS 10 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 15/14 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
ALBION |
SOUTH OKANAGAN TIGERS |
RM ROYALS |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jun 18/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Albion |
North Shore Jr. Twins 1 |
RM Royals 4 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 21/14 TBA
|
TBA |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
MIDGET AAA |
ALL-STAR GAME |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jun 25/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
RM ROYALS 2 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 7 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 28/14 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Blue Mountain |
RM Royals 4 |
Coquitlams A's 5 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 28/14 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Blue Mountain |
RM Royals 5 |
Coquitlam A's 4 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jul 2/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Albion |
Coquitlam A's 5 |
RM Royals 4 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jul 9/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HERITAGE WOODS |
RM ROYALS 7 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 5 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 12/14 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
CANADA GAMES |
RM ROYALS 2 |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 8 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 12/14 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
CANADA GAMES |
RM ROYALS 5 |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 10 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 13/14 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HILLCREST (CLOVERDALE) |
RM ROYALS 8 |
CLOVERDALE SPURS 1 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 13/14 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
HILLCREST (CLOVERDALE) |
RM ROYALS 4 |
CLOVERDALE SPURS 2 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jul 16/14 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
ALBION |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 11 |
RM ROYALS 4 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Jul 24/14 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
ALBION |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 4 |
RM ROYALS 3 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 26/14 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
MT. BOUCHERIE |
RM ROYALS 8 |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 26/14 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
MT. BOUCHERIE |
RM ROYALS 11 |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 1 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 27/14 10:00am
|
10:00am |
CARMI |
RM ROYALS 10 |
SOUTH OKANAGAN TIGERS 4 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 27/14 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
CARMI |
RM ROYALS 7 |
SOUTH OKANAGAN TIGERS 6 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Jul 31/14 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
LAMBRICK PARK |
RM ROYALS 0 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 10 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Aug 1/14 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
LAMBRICK PARK |
RM ROYALS 0 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 5 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Aug 2/14 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
LAMBRICK PARK |
VICTORIA SELECTS 1 |
RM ROYALS 2 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Mar 8/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Thompson Park |
Midget Royals 15 |
Tri-City Indians 6 |
W (1 - 0) |
- |
Tue |
Mar 10/15 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Albion |
Tri-City Indians 1 |
Midget Royals 16 |
W (2 - 0) |
- |
Thu |
Mar 12/15 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Albion |
North Shore Jr. Twins 8 |
Midget Royals 5 |
L (2 - 1) |
- |
Mon |
Mar 16/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Mesa, Arizona |
Midget Royals 6 |
Kamloops Riverdogs 1 |
W (3 - 1) |
- |
Tue |
Mar 17/15 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Mesa, Arizona |
Midget Royals 4 |
Team BLE 13 |
L (3 - 2) |
- |
Wed |
Mar 18/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Mesa, Arizona |
Midget Royals 13 |
West Kelowna DBacks 5 |
W (4 - 2) |
- |
Thu |
Mar 19/15 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Mesa, Arizona |
Midget Royals 2 |
Team BLE 2 |
T (4 - 2 - 1) |
- |
Sun |
Mar 22/15 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Fairfield Island |
Bantam Royals |
Chilliwack Cougars |
- |
- |
Sun |
Mar 22/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
SSAP |
Midget Royals 7 |
White Rock Jr. Tritons 4 |
W (5 - 2 - 1) |
- |
Sun |
Mar 22/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Fairfield Island |
Bantam Royals |
Chilliwack Cougars |
- |
- |
Sun |
Mar 22/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
SSAP |
Midget Royals 0 |
White Rock Jr. Tritons 4 |
L (5 - 3 - 1) |
- |
Wed |
Mar 25/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Aldergrove BP |
Midget Royals |
Aldergrove Dodgers |
- |
- |
Sat |
Mar 28/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
North Shore Jr. Twins 22 |
Bantam Royals 4 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Mar 28/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
North Shore Jr. Twins 5 |
Bantam Royals 5 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Mar 29/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Albion |
White Rock Jr. Tritons |
Midget Royals |
- |
- |
Sun |
Mar 29/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Albion |
White Rock Jr. Tritons |
Midget Royals |
- |
- |
Tue |
Mar 31/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Albion |
Cloverdale Spurs 2 |
Midget Royals 3 |
W (6 - 3 - 1) |
- |
Wed |
Apr 1/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Albion |
Aldergrove Dodgers 1 |
Midget Royals 2 |
W (7 - 3 - 1) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 4/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Albion |
North Shore Jr. Twins 12 |
Midget Royals 2 |
L (7 - 4 - 1) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 4/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
Chilliwack Cougars 2 |
Bantam Royals 6 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 4/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Albion |
North Shore Jr. Twins 11 |
Midget Royals 4 |
L (7 - 5 - 1) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 4/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
Chilliwack Cougars 6 |
Bantam Royals 9 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 5/15 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Parkgate |
Midget Royals 4 |
North Shore Jr. Twins 6 |
L (7 - 6 - 1) |
- |
Sun |
Apr 5/15 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Parkgate |
Midget Royals 12 |
North Shore Jr. Twins 2 |
W (8 - 6 - 1) |
- |
Wed |
Apr 8/15 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 6 |
BANTAM ROYALS 5 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Apr 8/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Albion |
Tri-City Indians 2 |
Midget Royals 4 |
W (9 - 6 - 1) |
- |
Fri |
Apr 10/15 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Canada Games |
Midget Royals 0 |
Sherwood Park Dukes 2 |
L (9 - 7 - 1) |
- |
Fri |
Apr 10/15 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Kamloops (Field #1) |
Bantam Royals 1 |
Prince George Knights 13 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Apr 10/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Midget Royals 3 |
North Shore Jr. Twins 3 |
T (9 - 7 - 2) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 11/15 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Canada Games |
Midget Royals 6 |
Calgary Blues 2 1 |
W (10 - 7 - 2) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 11/15 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Kamloops (Field #1) |
Bantam Royals 18 |
Okotoks Dawgs 17 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 11/15 12:45pm
|
12:45pm |
Kamloops (Field #1) |
Bantam Royals 12 |
White Rock Tritons 12 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 11/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Canada Games |
Midget Royals 5 |
White Rock Jr. Tritons 4 |
W (11 - 7 - 2) |
- |
Sun |
Apr 12/15 9:15am
|
9:15am |
Norbrock Stadium |
Midget Royals 2 |
Calgary Blues 1 10 |
L (11 - 8 - 2) |
- |
Sun |
Apr 12/15 9:30am
|
9:30am |
Kamloops |
Bantam Royals 2 |
White Rock Tritons 4 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 12/15 12:45pm
|
12:45pm |
Kamloops |
Bantam Royals 9 |
Okotoks Dawgs 10 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Apr 14/15 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
BURNABY 6 |
BANTAM ROYALS 7 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Apr 16/15 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
LIONEL COURCHENE |
BANTAM ROYALS 6 |
SURREY 12 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 18/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 11 |
BANTAM ROYALS 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 18/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
LOMBARDY |
MIDGET ROYALS 7 |
KELOWNA CUBS 4 |
W (12 - 8 - 2) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 18/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
Richmond Chuckers 6 |
Bantam Royals 16 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 18/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
LOMBARDY |
MIDGET ROYALS 6 |
KELOWNA CUBS 5 |
W (13 - 8 - 2) |
- |
Sun |
Apr 19/15 9:00am
|
9:00am |
MT. BOUCHERIE |
MIDGET ROYALS 7 |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 0 |
W (14 - 8 - 2) |
- |
Sun |
Apr 19/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
MT. BOUCHERIE |
MIDGET ROYALS 15 |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 4 |
W (15 - 8 - 2) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 25/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
SSAP |
BANTAM ROYALS 1 |
WHITE ROCK 10 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 25/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
LATRACE (RICHMOND) |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 8 |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
L (15 - 9 - 2) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 25/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
LATRACE (RICHMOND) |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 4 |
MIDGET ROYALS 0 |
L (15 - 10 - 2) |
- |
Sun |
Apr 26/15 10:00am
|
10:00am |
LARRY WALKER |
VERNON CANADIANS 2 |
MIDGET ROYALS 6 |
W (16 - 10 - 2) |
- |
Sun |
Apr 26/15 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
LARRY WALKER |
VERNON CANADIANS 0 |
MIDGET ROYALS 11 |
W (17 - 10 - 2) |
- |
Tue |
Apr 28/15 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
CLOVERDALE BP |
BANTAM ROYALS 1 |
CLOVERDALE SPURS 4 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Apr 29/15 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
ABBOTSFORD ANGELS 12 |
BANTAM ROYALS 7 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 2/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
DELTA 16 |
BANTAM ROYALS 11 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 3/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Blue Mountain |
Midget Royals 7 |
Coquitlam A 0 |
W (18 - 10 - 2) |
- |
Sun |
May 3/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Blue Mountain |
Midget Royals 7 |
Coquitlam A 3 |
W (19 - 10 - 2) |
- |
Tue |
May 5/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
WALNUT GROVE |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
NORTH LANGLEY 2 |
- |
- |
Tue |
May 5/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HERITAGE WOODS |
MIDGET ROYALS 5 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 0 |
W (20 - 10 - 2) |
- |
Sat |
May 9/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
VANCOUVER CANADIANS 11 |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 9/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
CANADA GAMES |
MIDGET ROYALS 5 |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 1 |
W (21 - 10 - 2) |
- |
Sat |
May 9/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
CANADA GAMES |
MIDGET ROYALS 13 |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 2 |
W (22 - 10 - 2) |
- |
Sun |
May 10/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
ALBION |
CLOVERDALE SPURS 0 |
MIDGET ROYALS 1 |
W (23 - 10 - 2) |
- |
Sun |
May 10/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
VANCOUVER VIPERS 24 |
BANTAM ROYALS 5 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 10/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
ALBION |
CLOVERDALE SPURS 8 |
MIDGET ROYALS 9 |
W (24 - 10 - 2) |
- |
Tue |
May 12/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
ALDERGROVE 7 |
BANTAM ROYALS 6 |
- |
- |
Thu |
May 14/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Tsawwassen (Winskill) |
Bantam Royals 4 |
Vancouver Canadians 11 |
- |
- |
Thu |
May 14/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Devon Field (Aldergrove) |
Coquitlam A 0 |
Midget Royals 19 |
W (25 - 10 - 2) |
- |
Sat |
May 16/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Sandlot (Aldergrove) |
Midget Royals 12 |
South Fraser Giants 3 |
W (26 - 10 - 2) |
- |
Sat |
May 16/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Tsawwassen (Winskill) |
Bantam Royals 11 |
Aldergrove 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 16/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Tsawwassen (Winskill) |
Layritz 3 |
Bantam Royals 15 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 16/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Sandlot (Aldergrove) |
Aldergrove Dodgers 1 |
Midget Royals 8 |
W (27 - 10 - 2) |
- |
Sun |
May 17/15 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Devon Field (Aldergrove) |
Midget Royals 1 |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 1 |
T (27 - 10 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
May 17/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Tsawwassen (Winskill) |
Chilliwack Cougars 5 |
Bantam Royals 12 |
- |
- |
Mon |
May 18/15 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Tsawwassen (Cromie) |
Bantam Royals 6 |
Richmond Chuckers 9 |
- |
- |
Mon |
May 18/15 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Devon Field (Aldergrove) |
Whalley Warriors 1 |
Midget Royals 11 |
W (28 - 10 - 3) |
- |
Mon |
May 18/15 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Devon Field (Aldergrove) |
Aldergrove Dodgers 6 |
Midget Royals 9 |
W (29 - 10 - 3) |
- |
Tue |
May 19/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NANAIMO PARK |
BANTAM ROYALS 2 |
VANCOUVER YANKEES 12 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 20/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Aldergrove BP |
MIDGET ROYALS 7 |
ALDERGROVE DODGERS 0 |
W (30 - 10 - 3) |
- |
Thu |
May 21/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
BANTAM ROYALS 11 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 3 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 23/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 4 |
MIDGET ROYALS 5 |
W (31 - 10 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
May 23/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
CROMIE |
BANTAM ROYALS 7 |
LADNER 4 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 24/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
McLeod |
Midget Royals 0 |
Langley Blaze 8 |
L (31 - 11 - 3) |
- |
Tue |
May 26/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
SURREY 7 |
BANTAM ROYALS 4 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 27/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
TOWNLINE |
BANTAM ROYALS 10 |
ABBOTSFORD ANGELS 12 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 27/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 0 |
MIDGET ROYALS 3 |
W (32 - 11 - 3) |
- |
Thu |
May 28/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
ALDERGROVE AP |
BANTAM ROYALS 8 |
ALDERGROVE 7 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 30/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
MARINER FIELD |
MIDGET ROYALS 10 |
NANAIMO BUCCANEERS 0 |
W (33 - 11 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
May 30/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
MARINER FIELD |
MIDGET ROYALS 5 |
NANAIMO BUCCANEERS 2 |
W (34 - 11 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
May 31/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
VICTORIA EAGLES 3 |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
W (35 - 11 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
May 31/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
VICTORIA EAGLES 1 |
MIDGET ROYALS 11 |
W (36 - 11 - 3) |
- |
Tue |
Jun 2/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 6 |
BANTAM ROYALS 2 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jun 3/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
ALDERGROVE BP |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
ALDERGROVE DODGERS 3 |
L (36 - 12 - 3) |
- |
Thu |
Jun 4/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
LADNER 2 |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 6/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
BLUNDELL |
BANTAM ROYALS 3 |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 11 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 13/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 2 |
MIDGET ROYALS 8 |
W (37 - 12 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Jun 13/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 7 |
MIDGET ROYALS 8 |
W (38 - 12 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
Jun 14/15 10:00am
|
10:00am |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
KELOWNA CUBS 1 |
MIDGET ROYALS 11 |
W (39 - 12 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
Jun 14/15 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
KELOWNA CUBS 3 |
MIDGET ROYALS 13 |
W (40 - 12 - 3) |
- |
Wed |
Jun 17/15 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
North Shore Jr. Twins 8 |
Bantam Royals 0 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jun 17/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HERITAGE WOODS |
MIDGET ROYALS 9 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 0 |
W (41 - 12 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HILLCREST (VANCOUVER) |
MIDGET ROYALS 9 |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 2 |
W (42 - 12 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Jun 20/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
HILLCREST (VANCOUVER) |
MIDGET ROYALS 10 |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 1 |
W (43 - 12 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
Jun 21/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Midget AA |
Midget Royals |
- |
- |
Tue |
Jun 23/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Coquitlam A 5 |
Midget Royals 7 |
W (44 - 12 - 3) |
- |
Wed |
Jun 24/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
ALDERGROVE DODGERS 0 |
MIDGET ROYALS 3 |
W (45 - 12 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/15 8:30am
|
8:30am |
Cloverdale BP |
Burnaby Braves 19 |
Bantam Royals 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
COWICHAN VALLEY MUSTANGS 7 |
MIDGET ROYALS 11 |
W (46 - 12 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Jun 27/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
COWICHAN VALLEY MUSTANGS 0 |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
W (47 - 12 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/15 8:30am
|
8:30am |
Cloverdale BP |
Bantam Royals 7 |
Chilliwack Cougars 8 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 0 |
MIDGET ROYALS 8 |
W (48 - 12 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 2 |
MIDGET ROYALS 12 |
W (49 - 12 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/15 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Bantam Royals 6 |
Prince George Knights 14 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Jun 30/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
BANTAM ROYALS 2 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 11 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jul 1/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
MARSHALL |
MIDGET ROYALS 9 |
VERNON CANADIANS 2 |
W (50 - 12 - 3) |
- |
Wed |
Jul 1/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
MARSHALL |
MIDGET ROYALS 9 |
VERNON CANADIANS 1 |
W (51 - 12 - 3) |
- |
Thu |
Jul 2/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
ALDERGROVE DODGERS 4 |
BANTAM ROYALS 5 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Jul 3/15 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Norbrock Stadium |
Midget Royals 4 |
Calgary Jr. Dinos 5 |
L (51 - 13 - 3) |
- |
Fri |
Jul 3/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
North Delta Jr. Blue Jays 1 |
Midget Royals 2 |
W (52 - 13 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 4/15 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Canada Games |
Midget Royals 10 |
Aldergrove Dodgers 0 |
W (53 - 13 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 4/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
TOWNLINE |
BANTAM ROYALS 1 |
ABBOTSFORD ANGELS 11 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 4/15 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Spruce Grove Sox 4 |
Midget Royals 5 |
W (54 - 13 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 5/15 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Canada Games |
White Rock Jr. Tritons 0 |
Midget Royals 6 |
W (55 - 13 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 5/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 7 |
BANTAM ROYALS 6 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 5/15 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Midget Royals 5 |
Spruce Grove Sox 6 |
L (55 - 14 - 3) |
- |
Wed |
Jul 8/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 0 |
MIDGET ROYALS 10 |
W (56 - 14 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 11/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
MIDGET ROYALS 15 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 12 |
W (57 - 14 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 11/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 3 |
W (58 - 14 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 11/15 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Walnut Grove |
Bantam Royals 3 |
North Langley 8 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/15 10:00am
|
10:00am |
UNWIN |
MIDGET ROYALS 7 |
SOUTH FRASER GIANTS 4 |
W (59 - 14 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/15 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
UNWIN |
MIDGET ROYALS 12 |
SOUTH FRASER GIANTS 11 |
W (60 - 14 - 3) |
- |
Tue |
Jul 14/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
ABBOTSFORD ANGELS 8 |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Jul 14/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
ALDERGROVE DODGERS 1 |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
W (61 - 14 - 3) |
- |
Wed |
Jul 15/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 8 |
BANTAM ROYALS 3 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jul 15/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 8 |
MIDGET ROYALS 5 |
L (61 - 15 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 18/15 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Fairfield Island |
Bantam Royals 8 |
Chilliwack Cougars 11 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 18/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Jr. Twins 8 |
Midget Royals 2 |
L (61 - 16 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 18/15 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Fairfield Island |
Bantam Royals 10 |
Spruce Grove Sox 0 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 18/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Jr. Twins 3 |
Midget Royals 0 |
L (61 - 17 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 19/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Fairfield Island |
Bantam Royals 10 |
Tri-City Indians 16 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Jul 21/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
BIRD FIELD |
BANTAM ROYALS 3 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 6 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Jul 23/15 11:30am
|
11:30am |
NANAIMO (SERAUXMEN STADIUM) |
SOUTH FRASER GIANTS 1 |
MIDGET ROYALS 11 |
W (62 - 17 - 3) |
- |
Thu |
Jul 23/15 6:15pm
|
6:15pm |
NANAIMO (SERAUXMEN STADIUM) |
NANAIMO BUCCANEERS 0 |
MIDGET ROYALS 3 |
W (63 - 17 - 3) |
- |
Fri |
Jul 24/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
NANAIMO (MARINER FIELD) |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 0 |
MIDGET ROYALS 6 |
W (64 - 17 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 25/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
NANAIMO (MARINER FIELD) |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 1 |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
W (65 - 17 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 25/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
ALDERGROVE AP |
BANTAM ROYALS 0 |
ALDERGROVE DODGERS 10 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 26/15 9:00pm
|
9:00pm |
NANAIMO (SERAUXMEN STADIUM) |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 4 |
MIDGET ROYALS 9 |
W (66 - 17 - 3) |
- |
Mon |
Jul 27/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
NANAIMO (SERAUXMEN STADIUM) |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 1 |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
W (67 - 17 - 3) |
- |
Fri |
Jul 31/15 8:00am
|
8:00am |
FREMONT, CALIFORNIA (AMERICAN HIGH SCHOOL) |
MIDGET ROYALS 9 |
VALLEJO BABE RUTH 1 |
W (68 - 17 - 3) |
- |
Fri |
Jul 31/15 10:15am
|
10:15am |
FREMONT, CALIFORNIA (AMERICAN HIGH SCHOOL) |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
THUNDERSOX 5 |
L (68 - 18 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Aug 1/15 10:15am
|
10:15am |
FREMONT, CALIFORNIA (AMERICAN HIGH SCHOOL) |
MIDGET ROYALS 0 |
B.A.T. 8 |
L (68 - 19 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
Aug 2/15 8:00am
|
8:00am |
FREMONT, CALIFORNIA (AMERICAN HIGH SCHOOL) |
MIDGET ROYALS 9 |
FREMONT EAGLES 0 |
W (69 - 19 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Sep 12/15 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond |
Poco Cardinals 5 |
Bantam Royals 12 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 12/15 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Parkgate |
Midget Royals 8 |
North Shore Jr. Twins 3 |
W (70 - 19 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Sep 12/15 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Harrid Road #1 - Fall Classic Game 1 |
Team White 8 |
Team Blue 8 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 12/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Parkgate |
Midget Royals 9 |
North Shore Jr. Twins 8 |
W (71 - 19 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
Sep 13/15 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Parkgate |
Bantam Royals 0 |
North Shore Jr. Twins 9 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 13/15 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Parkgate |
Bantam Royals 3 |
North Shore Jr. Twins 3 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Sep 16/15 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Harris Road #1 - Fall Classic Game 2 |
Team White 9 |
Team Blue 10 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Sep 16/15 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Tri-City Indians 4 |
Midget Royals 2 |
L (71 - 20 - 3) |
- |
Fri |
Sep 18/15 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Harris Road #1 |
Poco Cardinals 12 |
Pee Wee Royals (Team White) 5 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 19/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Nanaimo Buccaneers |
Midget Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 19/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Nanaimo Buccaneers |
Midget Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 19/15 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Harris Road #1 - Fall Classic Game 3 |
Team Blue |
Team White |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 20/15 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Aldergrove Dodgers |
Midget Royals |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 20/15 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Aldergrove Dodgers |
Midget Royals |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 20/15 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Fairfield Island |
Bantam Royals |
Chilliwack Cougars |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 20/15 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Fairfield Island |
Bantam Royals |
Chilliwack Cougars |
- |
- |
Tue |
Sep 22/15 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Harris Road #1 |
Poco Cardinals 10 |
Pee Wee Royals (Team Blue) 3 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Sep 22/15 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Townline |
Bantam Royals 2 |
Abbotsford Angels 10 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Sep 23/15 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Harris Road #1 - Fall Classic Game 3 |
Team Blue 12 |
Team White 9 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Sep 23/15 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Tri-City Indians 2 |
Midget Royals 7 |
W (72 - 20 - 3) |
- |
Fri |
Sep 25/15 4:45pm
|
4:45pm |
McLeod Park |
Langley Prep Blaze 1 |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Fri |
Sep 25/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
McLeod Park |
Bantam Royals |
Langley Prep Blaze 1 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Sep 25/15 8:15pm
|
8:15pm |
Latrace (Richmond) |
Midget Royals 9 |
Tri-City Indians 3 |
W (73 - 20 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Sep 26/15 12:45pm
|
12:45pm |
Latrace (Richmond) |
Midget Royals 8 |
South Fraser Giants 4 |
W (74 - 20 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Sep 26/15 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Harris Road #1 - Fall Classic Game 4 |
Team White 7 |
Team Blue 6 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 26/15 5:15pm
|
5:15pm |
Latrace (Richmond) |
Midget Royals 7 |
Aldergrove Dodgers 2 |
W (75 - 20 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
Sep 27/15 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
McLeod Park |
Bantam Royals 1 |
Victoria 2 1 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 27/15 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Blundell (Richmond) |
Midget Royals 12 |
Nanaimo Buccaneers 2 |
W (76 - 20 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
Sep 27/15 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Pee Wee Royals (Team White) 4 |
Cloverdale Spurs 16 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 27/15 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
McLeod Park |
Bantam Royals 0 |
White Rock 6 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 27/15 3:15pm
|
3:15pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Pee Wee Royals (Team Blue) 11 |
Cloverdale Spurs 12 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 27/15 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Latrace (Richmond) |
Midget Royals 1 |
Vancouver Mounties 3 |
L (76 - 21 - 3) |
- |
Wed |
Sep 30/15 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
McLeod Park |
Bantam Royals 5 |
Langley Jr. Blaze 5 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Sep 30/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Aldergrove AP |
Midget Royals 13 |
Aldergrove Dodgers 8 |
W (77 - 21 - 3) |
- |
Thu |
Oct 1/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Bird Field |
Bantam Royals 6 |
Poco Cardinals 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Oct 3/15 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Jr. Twins 7 |
Bantam Royals 0 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Oct 3/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Jr. Twins |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sun |
Oct 4/15 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Thompson Park |
Pee Wee Royals (Team Blue) 1 |
Poco Cardinals 9 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Oct 4/15 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Thompson Park |
Pee Wee Royals (Team White) 8 |
Poco Cardinals 10 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Oct 4/15 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Vancouver Mounties 1 |
Midget Royals 6 |
W (78 - 21 - 3) |
- |
Tue |
Oct 6/15 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Abbotsford Angels 10 |
Bantam Royals 1 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Oct 6/15 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Aldergrove AP |
Midget Royals 2 |
Aldergrove Dodgers 6 |
L (78 - 22 - 3) |
- |
Wed |
Oct 7/15 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
McLeod Park |
Bantam Royals |
Langley Jr. Blaze |
- |
- |
Thu |
Oct 8/15 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Harris Road #1 - Fall Classic Game 6 |
Team White 7 |
Team Blue 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Mar 5/16 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
McLeod |
Bantam Royals |
Langley Prep Blaze |
- |
- |
Wed |
Mar 9/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Langley Jr. Blaze |
Midget Royals |
- |
- |
Thu |
Mar 10/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Langley Prep Blaze |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Mar 12/16 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Aldergrove AP |
Midget Royals |
Aldergrove Dodgers |
- |
- |
Sun |
Mar 13/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Mission Twins 1 |
Bantam Royals 4 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Mar 13/16 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Mission Twins 4 |
Bantam Royals 4 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Mar 16/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Langley Jr. Blaze 2 |
Midget Royals 3 |
W (79 - 22 - 3) |
- |
Wed |
Mar 16/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
- |
2 |
Ridge Meadows Royals - Exhibition 2016 3 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Mar 17/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Mission Sports Park |
Bantam Royals |
Mission Twins |
- |
- |
Thu |
Mar 17/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Cloverdale Nationals 4 |
Midget Royals 10 |
W (80 - 22 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Mar 19/16 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Inter River Field |
Bantam Royals 1 |
North Shore Prep Twins 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Mar 19/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Tri-City Indians 0 |
Midget Royals 10 |
W (81 - 22 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Mar 19/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
- |
0 |
Ridge Meadows Royals - Exhibition 2016 10 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Mar 19/16 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Inter River Field |
Bantam Royals 13 |
North Shore Prep Twins 6 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Mar 19/16 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Tri-City Indians 5 |
Midget Royals 7 |
W (82 - 22 - 3) |
- |
Sat |
Mar 19/16 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
- |
Ridge Meadows Royals - Exhibition 2016 7 |
5 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Mar 22/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Aldergrove Dodgers 9 |
Midget Royals 8 |
L (82 - 23 - 3) |
- |
Tue |
Mar 22/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
- |
9 |
Ridge Meadows Royals - Exhibition 2016 8 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Mar 23/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Langley Jr. Blaze |
Midget Royals |
- |
- |
Thu |
Mar 24/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Langley Trappers 1 |
Bantam Royals 8 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Mar 26/16 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Walnut Grove |
Bantam Royals 7 |
North Langley Trappers 4 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Mar 27/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Jr. Twins 7 |
Midget Royals 5 |
L (82 - 24 - 3) |
- |
Sun |
Mar 27/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
- |
7 |
Ridge Meadows Royals - Exhibition 2016 5 |
- |
- |
Mon |
Mar 28/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Abbotsford Angels 0 |
Bantam Royals 8 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Mar 31/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Langley Jr. Blaze 6 |
Midget Royals 2 |
L (82 - 25 - 3) |
- |
Thu |
Mar 31/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
- |
6 |
Ridge Meadows Royals - Exhibition 2016 2 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Apr 1/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Larry Walker |
Midget Royals 7 |
Vancouver Mounties 7 |
T (82 - 25 - 4) |
- |
Fri |
Apr 1/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
- |
Ridge Meadows Royals - Exhibition 2016 7 |
7 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Apr 1/16 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Larry Walker |
Midget Royals 8 |
Tri-City Indians 9 |
L (82 - 26 - 4) |
- |
Fri |
Apr 1/16 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
- |
Ridge Meadows Royals - Exhibition 2016 8 |
9 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 2/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Sherwood Park A 6 |
Midget Royals 7 |
W (83 - 26 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 2/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
- |
6 |
Ridge Meadows Royals - Exhibition 2016 7 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 3/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Parkgate |
Bantam Royals 10 |
North Shore Prep Twins 7 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 3/16 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Parkgate |
Bantam Royals 1 |
North Shore Prep Twins 3 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Apr 6/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
VANCOUVER VIPERS 1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 6 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 9/16 11:00am
|
11:00am |
NANAIMO PARK |
BANTAM ROYALS 13 |
VANCOUVER EXPOS 1 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 10/16 11:00am
|
11:00am |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 0 |
MIDGET ROYALS 12 |
W (84 - 26 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Apr 10/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
CROMIE PARK |
BANTAM ROYALS 11 |
LADNER RED SOX 0 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 10/16 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 1 |
MIDGET ROYALS 8 |
W (85 - 26 - 4) |
- |
Wed |
Apr 13/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
CLOVERDALE SPURS 2 |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Apr 13/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 2 |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
W (86 - 26 - 4) |
- |
Fri |
Apr 15/16 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
MacArthur Island (Bantam #2) |
Bantam Royals 18 |
Calgary Bandits 6 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Apr 15/16 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
MacArthur Island (Bantam #2) |
Bantam Royals 12 |
Absolute Baseball Academy 1 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Apr 15/16 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Midget Royals 5 |
Tri-City Indians 10 |
L (86 - 27 - 4) |
- |
Fri |
Apr 15/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Midget Royals 10 |
Sherwood Park A 0 |
W (87 - 27 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 16/16 10:00am
|
10:00am |
MacArthur Island (Bantam #2) |
Bantam Royals 4 |
Kamloops Riverdogs 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 16/16 11:30pm
|
11:30pm |
Canada Games |
Midget Royals 5 |
Okotoks Dawgs (White) 2 |
W (88 - 27 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Apr 17/16 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Canada Games |
Midget Royals 6 |
Okotoks Dawgs (Red) 7 |
L (88 - 28 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Apr 17/16 11:30am
|
11:30am |
MacArthur Island (Bantam #2) |
Okotoks Dawgs 10 |
Bantam Royals 4 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Apr 21/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
UNWIN PARK |
BANTAM ROYALS 3 |
NEWTON TIGERS 4 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 23/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
BLUNDELL PARK |
BANTAM ROYALS 18 |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 5 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 23/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
CANADA GAMES |
MIDGET ROYALS 17 |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 6 |
W (89 - 28 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 23/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
CANADA GAMES |
MIDGET ROYALS 10 |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 9 |
W (90 - 28 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Apr 24/16 9:30am
|
9:30am |
MT. BOUCHERIE |
MIDGET ROYALS 5 |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 4 |
W (91 - 28 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Apr 24/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
MT. BOUCHERIE |
MIDGET ROYALS 13 |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 2 |
W (92 - 28 - 4) |
- |
Mon |
Apr 25/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
ABBOTSFORD ANGELS 2 |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Apr 27/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 2 |
BANTAM ROYALS 5 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Apr 27/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 0 |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
W (93 - 28 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 30/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
MISSION SPORTS PARK |
BANTAM ROYALS 6 |
MISSION TWINS 1 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 1/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HILLCREST (VANCOUVER) |
MIDGET ROYALS 3 |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 13 |
L (93 - 29 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
May 1/16 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
HILLCREST (VANCOUVER) |
MIDGET ROYALS 7 |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 0 |
W (94 - 29 - 4) |
- |
Mon |
May 2/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
WHITE ROCK 7 |
BANTAM ROYALS 10 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 4/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
DELTA TIGERS 0 |
BANTAM ROYALS 3 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 4/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HERITAGE WOODS |
MIDGET ROYALS 6 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 7 |
L (94 - 30 - 4) |
- |
Fri |
May 6/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
NORTH LANGLEY TRAPPERS 8 |
BANTAM ROYALS 7 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 7/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
MIDGET ROYALS 10 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 0 |
W (95 - 30 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
May 7/16 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
MIDGET ROYALS 7 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 8 |
L (95 - 31 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
May 8/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 6 |
MIDGET ROYALS 10 |
W (96 - 31 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
May 8/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
NEWTON TIGERS 3 |
BANTAM ROYALS 7 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 8/16 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 5 |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
L (96 - 32 - 4) |
- |
Tue |
May 10/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
LADNER RED SOX 0 |
BANTAM ROYALS 6 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 11/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Junior Mens Royals 4 |
Midget Royals 5 |
W (97 - 32 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
May 14/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
CROMIE PARK |
BANTAM ROYALS 3 |
LADNER RED SOX 1 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 15/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 10 |
MIDGET ROYALS 7 |
L (97 - 33 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
May 15/16 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 0 |
MIDGET ROYALS 5 |
W (98 - 33 - 4) |
- |
Mon |
May 16/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
- |
- |
Tue |
May 17/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 8 |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
L (98 - 34 - 4) |
- |
Wed |
May 18/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CLOVERDALE SPURS 5 |
BANTAM ROYALS 10 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 18/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Parkgate |
Midget Royals 4 |
North Shore Jr. Twins 5 |
L (98 - 35 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
May 21/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Winskill Park |
Bantam Royals 9 |
Cloverdale Spurs 7 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 21/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Winskill Park |
Richmond Chuckers 4 |
Bantam Royals 8 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 22/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Cromie Park |
Richmond Chuckers 1 |
Bantam Royals 16 |
- |
- |
Mon |
May 23/16 8:00am
|
8:00am |
Winskill Park |
Burnaby Braves 2 |
Bantam Royals 7 |
- |
- |
Mon |
May 23/16 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Winskill Park |
Bantam Royals 0 |
Delta Tigers 2 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 25/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Abbotsford Jr. Cardinals 0 |
Midget Royals 8 |
W (99 - 35 - 4) |
- |
Thu |
May 26/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
MISSION TWINS 7 |
BANTAM ROYALS 6 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 28/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS |
MIDGET ROYALS |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 28/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS |
MIDGET ROYALS |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 29/16 11:00am
|
11:00am |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 8 |
MIDGET ROYALS 9 |
W (100 - 35 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
May 29/16 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 4 |
MIDGET ROYALS 9 |
W (101 - 35 - 4) |
- |
Wed |
Jun 1/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
HILLCREST (CLOVERDALE) |
MIDGET ROYALS 10 |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 3 |
W (102 - 35 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
SSAP |
BANTAM ROYALS 15 |
WHITE ROCK 0 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
White Rock Jr. Tritons 9 |
Midget Royals 5 |
L (102 - 36 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
NANAIMO PARK |
BANTAM ROYALS 19 |
VANCOUVER EXPOS 4 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Tri-City Indians 7 |
Midget Royals 2 |
L (102 - 37 - 4) |
- |
Tue |
Jun 7/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 7 |
MIDGET ROYALS 1 |
L (102 - 38 - 4) |
- |
Wed |
Jun 8/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Milner Park |
Bantam Royals |
Langley Prep Blaze |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jun 8/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
MIDGET ROYALS 6 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 2 |
W (103 - 38 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Jun 11/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
TOWNLINE |
BANTAM ROYALS 11 |
ABBOTSFORD ANGELS 0 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 12/16 10:00am
|
10:00am |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
NANAIMO BUCCANEERS 2 |
MIDGET ROYALS 0 |
L (103 - 39 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Jun 12/16 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
NANAIMO BUCCANEERS 5 |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
L (103 - 40 - 4) |
- |
Wed |
Jun 15/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
HILLCREST (VANCOUVER) |
MIDGET ROYALS 11 |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 9 |
W (104 - 40 - 4) |
- |
Thu |
Jun 16/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
DELTA TIGERS 9 |
BANTAM ROYALS 19 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 18/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
SERAUXMEN STADIUM |
MIDGET ROYALS 0 |
NANAIMO BUCCANEERS 9 |
L (104 - 41 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Jun 18/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
SERAUXMEN STADIUM |
MIDGET ROYALS 0 |
NANAIMO BUCCANEERS 1 |
L (104 - 42 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Jun 19/16 11:00am
|
11:00am |
SERAUXMEN STADIUM |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
NANAIMO BUCCANEERS 10 |
L (104 - 43 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Jun 19/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
WHITE ROCK 4 |
BANTAM ROYALS 21 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 19/16 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
SERAUXMEN STADIUM |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
NANAIMO BUCCANEERS 5 |
L (104 - 44 - 4) |
- |
Tue |
Jun 21/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
WALNUT GROVE |
BANTAM ROYALS 9 |
NORTH LANGLEY TRAPPERS 3 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jun 22/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 10 |
MIDGET ROYALS 7 |
L (104 - 45 - 4) |
- |
Thu |
Jun 23/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
VANCOUVER EXPOS 3 |
BANTAM ROYALS 15 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Jun 23/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 2 |
MIDGET ROYALS 10 |
W (105 - 45 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Jun 25/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
VANCOUVER VIPERS 3 |
BANTAM ROYALS 6 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 26/16 11:00am
|
11:00am |
SSAP |
Midget Royals 9 |
White Rock Jr. Tritons 6 |
W (106 - 45 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Jun 26/16 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 7 |
Bantam Royals 9 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 26/16 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Cowichan Valley Mustangs 4 |
Bantam Royals 5 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Jun 28/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
KENSINGTON PARK |
BANTAM ROYALS 8 |
BURNABY BRAVES 0 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jun 29/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 1 |
MIDGET ROYALS 7 |
W (107 - 45 - 4) |
- |
Fri |
Jul 1/16 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Canada Games |
Midget Royals 3 |
Red Deer Braves 4 |
L (107 - 46 - 4) |
- |
Fri |
Jul 1/16 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Kamloops Riverdogs 0 |
Midget Royals 8 |
W (108 - 46 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 2/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Midget Royals 4 |
Whalley Jr. Chiefs 5 |
L (108 - 47 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 2/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Canada Games |
Okanagan Jr. A's 9 |
Midget Royals 6 |
L (108 - 48 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 3/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games |
Midget Royals 7 |
North Delta Jr. Blue Jays 1 |
W (109 - 48 - 4) |
- |
Tue |
Jul 5/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
CLOVERDALE BP |
BANTAM ROYALS 14 |
CLOVERDALE SPURS 0 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jul 6/16 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Prep Twins 12 |
Bantam Royals 5 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jul 6/16 8:00pm
|
8:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Prep Twins 3 |
Bantam Royals 1 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Jul 7/16 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
SSAP (Field 1) |
Midget Royals 5 |
Richmond Chuckers 0 |
W (110 - 48 - 4) |
- |
Fri |
Jul 8/16 10:30am
|
10:30am |
SSAP (Field 1) |
Vancouver Mounties 2 |
Midget Royals 3 |
W (111 - 48 - 4) |
- |
Fri |
Jul 8/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
SSAP (Field 2) |
Midget Royals 5 |
Coquitlam Redlegs 6 |
L (111 - 49 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 9/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
SSAP (Field 1) |
Burnaby Braves 1 |
Midget Royals 16 |
W (112 - 49 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 9/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
SSAP (Field 1) |
Cloverdale Nationals 11 |
Midget Royals 5 |
L (112 - 50 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 10/16 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
TOWN CENTRE PARK (SOUTH) |
BANTAM ROYALS 11 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 0 |
- |
- |
Mon |
Jul 11/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
HILLCREST (VANCOUVER) |
BANTAM ROYALS 10 |
VANCOUVER VIPERS 4 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Jul 12/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
WINSKILL |
BANTAM ROYALS 2 |
DELTA TIGERS 4 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jul 13/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
BURNABY BRAVES 4 |
BANTAM ROYALS 6 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Jul 15/16 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Edith Gay (Field #4) |
Prince George Knights 2 |
Bantam Royals 8 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Jul 15/16 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Edith Gay (Field #4) |
Bantam Royals 7 |
COMBA - Blue 9 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 16/16 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Edith Gay (Field #3) |
Bantam Royals 12 |
Spruce Grove 0 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 16/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
HILLCREST (CLOVERDALE) |
MIDGET ROYALS 1 |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 6 |
L (112 - 51 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 16/16 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Edith Gay (Field #3) |
Spruce Grove 2 |
Bantam Royals 12 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 16/16 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
HILLCREST (CLOVERDALE) |
MIDGET ROYALS 10 |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 5 |
W (113 - 51 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 17/16 11:00am
|
11:00am |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 1 |
MIDGET ROYALS 3 |
W (114 - 51 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 17/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Edith Gay (Field #4) |
COMBA - Red 5 |
Bantam Royals 10 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 17/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Edith Gay (Field #3) |
Prince George Knights 3 |
Bantam Royals 9 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 17/16 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 7 |
MIDGET ROYALS 8 |
W (115 - 51 - 4) |
- |
Thu |
Jul 21/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 2 |
MIDGET ROYALS 5 |
W (116 - 51 - 4) |
- |
Fri |
Jul 22/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
KENSINGTON #1 |
PRINCE GEORGE KNIGHTS 1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 0 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 23/16 11:00am
|
11:00am |
HERITAGE WOODS |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 3 |
L (116 - 52 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 23/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
KENSINGTON #1 |
COWICHAN VALLEY MUSTANGS 2 |
BANTAM ROYALS 6 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 23/16 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
HERITAGE WOODS |
MIDGET ROYALS 5 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 2 |
W (117 - 52 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 24/16 9:00am
|
9:00am |
KENSINGTON #1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 18 |
VERNON VIPERS 5 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 24/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
KENSINGTON #1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 9 |
LADNER RED SOX 8 |
- |
- |
Mon |
Jul 25/16 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
KENSINGTON PARK |
VICTORIA TRIANGLES 5 |
BANTAM ROYALS 0 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Jul 29/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
PMAP #5 |
BANTAM ROYALS 0 |
LADNER RED SOX 2 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Jul 29/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
PMAP #5 |
PRINCE GEORGE KNIGHTS 2 |
BANTAM ROYALS 3 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 30/16 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 1 |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
W (118 - 52 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 30/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
MIDGET ROYALS 7 |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 5 |
W (119 - 52 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 30/16 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
PMAP #5 |
BANTAM ROYALS 13 |
PRINCE GEORGE KNIGHTS 11 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 31/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
PMAP #5 |
ABBOTSFORD ANGELS 0 |
BANTAM ROYALS 15 |
- |
- |
Mon |
Aug 1/16 10:00am
|
10:00am |
PMAP #5 |
BANTAM ROYALS 3 |
BURNABY BRAVES 2 |
- |
- |
Mon |
Aug 1/16 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
COWICHAN VALLEY MUSTANGS 0 |
BANTAM ROYALS 10 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Aug 5/16 7:00am
|
7:00am |
SSAP |
MIDGET ROYALS 6 |
NANAIMO BUCCANEERS 10 |
L (119 - 53 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Aug 6/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
SSAP |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 0 |
MIDGET ROYALS 10 |
W (120 - 53 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Aug 6/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
SSAP |
MIDGET ROYALS 5 |
CLOVERDALE SPURS 0 |
W (121 - 53 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Aug 7/16 11:00am
|
11:00am |
SSAP |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 3 |
L (121 - 54 - 4) |
- |
Fri |
Aug 12/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
LEGION MEMORIAL BALL PARK (ST. ALBERT, AB) |
BANTAM ROYALS 5 |
STRATHMORE REDS (AB) 0 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Aug 12/16 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
LEGION MEMORIAL BALL PARK (ST. ALBERT, AB) |
SWIFT CURRENT INDIANS (SK) 11 |
BANTAM ROYALS 7 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Aug 13/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
LEGION MEMORIAL BALL PARK (ST. ALBERT, AB) |
ST. ALBERT CARDINALS (HOST) 9 |
BANTAM ROYALS 10 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Aug 14/16 9:00am
|
9:00am |
LEGION MEMORIAL BALL PARK (ST. ALBERT, AB) |
BANTAM ROYALS 1 |
PORTAGE PHILLIES (MB) 3 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 11/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Vancouver Mounties 5 |
Midget Royals 6 |
W (122 - 54 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Sep 11/16 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Vancouver Mounties 5 |
Midget Royals 10 |
W (123 - 54 - 4) |
- |
Thu |
Sep 15/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Tri-City Indians 1 |
Midget Royals 8 |
W (124 - 54 - 4) |
- |
Thu |
Sep 22/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Tri-City Indians 9 |
Midget Royals 15 |
W (125 - 54 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Sep 25/16 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Vancouver Mounties 2 |
Midget Royals 11 |
W (126 - 54 - 4) |
- |
Tue |
Sep 27/16 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Tri-City Indians 1 |
Midget Royals 2 |
W (127 - 54 - 4) |
- |
Fri |
Sep 30/16 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Latrace |
Midget Royals 6 |
Cloverdale Nationals 7 |
L (127 - 55 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Oct 1/16 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Blundell (North) |
Midget Royals 12 |
West Kelowna DBacks 1 |
W (128 - 55 - 4) |
- |
Sat |
Oct 1/16 1:15pm
|
1:15pm |
Latrace |
Cloverdale Nationals 1 |
Midget Royals 3 |
W (129 - 55 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Oct 2/16 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Latrace |
Nanaimo Buccaneers 2 |
Midget Royals 3 |
W (130 - 55 - 4) |
- |
Sun |
Oct 2/16 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Latrace |
Richmond Chuckers 4 |
Midget Royals 3 |
L (130 - 56 - 4) |
- |
Thu |
Oct 6/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Abbotsford Jr. Cardinals |
Midget Royals |
- |
- |
Sun |
Oct 9/16 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Richmond Chuckers 3 |
Midget Royals 9 |
W (131 - 56 - 4) |
- |
Wed |
Oct 12/16 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Delair |
Midget Royals 3 |
Abbotsford Jr. Cardinals 3 |
T (131 - 56 - 5) |
- |
Sun |
Mar 19/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Padres 9 |
Bantam Royals 9 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Mar 19/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Padres 14 |
Bantam Royals 15 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Mar 19/17 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Tri-City Indians 0 |
Midget Royals 5 |
W (132 - 56 - 5) |
- |
Mon |
Mar 20/17 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Tri-City Indians 3 |
Midget Royals 8 |
W (133 - 56 - 5) |
- |
Wed |
Mar 22/17 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Jr. Twins 6 |
Midget Royals 5 |
L (133 - 57 - 5) |
- |
Thu |
Mar 23/17 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
UBC |
Midget Royals 14 |
Tri-City Indians 8 |
W (134 - 57 - 5) |
- |
Sat |
Mar 25/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Delta Tigers 1 |
Bantam Royals 9 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Mar 25/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Delta Tigers 2 |
Bantam Royals 9 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Mar 31/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Prospects Academy 2 |
Midget Royals 3 |
W (135 - 57 - 5) |
- |
Fri |
Mar 31/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Prospects Academy 4 |
Midget Royals 11 |
W (136 - 57 - 5) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 1/17 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
Cloverdale Spurs 5 |
Bantam Royals 11 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 2/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
Abbotsford Angels 0 |
Bantam Royals 21 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 2/17 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
Abbotsford Angels 3 |
Bantam Royals 8 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 2/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Midget Royals 6 |
Richmond Chuckers 3 |
W (137 - 57 - 5) |
- |
Tue |
Apr 4/17 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Tri-City Indians 4 |
Midget Royals 6 |
W (138 - 57 - 5) |
- |
Thu |
Apr 6/17 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Canada Games Field |
Midget Royals 2 |
Edmonton Prospects 2 |
T (138 - 57 - 6) |
- |
Fri |
Apr 7/17 11:30am
|
11:30am |
MacArthur Island (Bantam #2) |
Bantam Royals 5 |
Chilliwack Cougars (AAA) 16 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 8/17 8:30am
|
8:30am |
Canada Games Field |
Midget Royals 0 |
North Shore Jr. Twins 8 |
L (138 - 58 - 6) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 8/17 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Canada Games Field |
Midget Royals 3 |
Okotoks Jr. Dawgs 3 |
T (138 - 58 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 8/17 12:10pm
|
12:10pm |
MacArthur Island (Bantam #1) |
Bantam Royals 3 |
White Rock Tritons 17 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 8/17 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
MacArthur Island (Bantam #2) |
Bantam Royals 6 |
Calgary Dinos 9 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 8/17 5:20pm
|
5:20pm |
MacArthur Island (Bantam #2) |
Bantam Royals 11 |
Okotoks 9 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 8/17 8:40pm
|
8:40pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Midget Royals 4 |
Coquitlam Redlegs 3 |
W (139 - 58 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Apr 16/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
NANAIMO BUCCANEERS 3 |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
W (140 - 58 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Apr 16/17 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
NANAIMO BUCCANEERS 3 |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
W (141 - 58 - 7) |
- |
Tue |
Apr 18/17 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
NORTH LANGLEY TRAPPERS 6 |
BANTAM ROYALS 6 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 22/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
PMAP #1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 8 |
LADNER RED SOX 6 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 22/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Albion |
Whalley Jr. Chiefs 1 |
Midget Royals 6 |
W (142 - 58 - 7) |
- |
Tue |
Apr 25/17 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
WALNUT GROVE |
BANTAM ROYALS 9 |
NORTH LANGLEY TRAPPERS 5 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Apr 26/17 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 4 |
MIDGET ROYALS 0 |
L (142 - 59 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 29/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
PMAP #1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 29/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
NANAIMO BUCCANEERS 5 |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
L (142 - 60 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
Apr 29/17 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 6 |
BANTAM ROYALS 16 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 29/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
NANAIMO BUCCANEERS 0 |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
W (143 - 60 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Apr 30/17 10:30am
|
10:30am |
PMAP #1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 17 |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 2 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 30/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 1 |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
W (144 - 60 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Apr 30/17 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 11 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 30/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 5 |
MIDGET ROYALS 6 |
W (145 - 60 - 7) |
- |
Thu |
May 4/17 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 4 |
BANTAM ROYALS 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 6/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
CANADA GAMES |
MIDGET ROYALS 6 |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 3 |
W (146 - 60 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
May 6/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
CANADA GAMES |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 2 |
W (147 - 60 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
May 7/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
MT. BOUCHERIE |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 2 |
W (148 - 60 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
May 7/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
PMAP #1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 3 |
DELTA TIGERS 8 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 7/17 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
MT. BOUCHERIE |
MIDGET ROYALS 5 |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 3 |
W (149 - 60 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
May 7/17 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
DELTA TIGERS 5 |
BANTAM ROYALS 8 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 10/17 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 2 |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
W (150 - 60 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
May 13/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HILLCREST (VANCOUVER) |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 11 |
L (150 - 61 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
May 13/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
MCNICOLL PARK |
SOMBA TIGERS 3 |
BANTAM ROYALS 14 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 13/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
HILLCREST (VANCOUVER) |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 4 |
L (150 - 62 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
May 13/17 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
MCNICOLL PARK |
BANTAM ROYALS 13 |
SOMBA TIGERS 4 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 14/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
EDITH GAY PARK |
KELOWNA SUN DEVILS 2 |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 14/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
MIDGET ROYALS 0 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 1 |
L (150 - 63 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
May 14/17 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
EDITH GAY PARK |
BANTAM ROYALS 13 |
KELOWNA SUN DEVILS 0 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 14/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 5 |
L (150 - 64 - 7) |
- |
Thu |
May 18/17 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Cromie Park |
Bantam Royals 15 |
Ladner Red Sox 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 20/17 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Midget Royals 5 |
Whalley Jr. Chiefs 2 |
W (151 - 64 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
May 20/17 5:45pm
|
5:45pm |
Winskill Park #1 |
Carnarvon 4 |
Bantam Royals 14 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 20/17 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Richmond Chuckers 4 |
Midget Royals 8 |
W (152 - 64 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
May 21/17 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Cromie Park |
Bantam Royals 5 |
Vancouver Vipers 6 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 21/17 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Larry Walker |
Coquitlam A's 5 |
Midget Royals 3 |
L (152 - 65 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
May 21/17 3:15pm
|
3:15pm |
Winskill Park #1 |
Bantam Royals 8 |
Gordon Head 5 |
- |
- |
Mon |
May 22/17 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Jr. Twins 2 |
Midget Royals 0 |
L (152 - 66 - 7) |
- |
Mon |
May 22/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Winskill Park #1 |
Bantam Royals 12 |
North Shore Padres 0 |
- |
- |
Mon |
May 22/17 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Winskill Park #1 |
North Island Royals 10 |
Bantam Royals 8 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 24/17 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
TOWN CENTRE |
BANTAM ROYALS 21 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 8 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 28/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 2 |
MIDGET ROYALS 3 |
W (153 - 66 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
May 28/17 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 1 |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
W (154 - 66 - 7) |
- |
Thu |
Jun 1/17 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
TOWNLINE |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
ABBOTSFORD ANGELS 4 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Jun 1/17 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 1 |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
W (155 - 66 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Jun 4/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
LATRACE |
MIDGET ROYALS 1 |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 8 |
L (155 - 67 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Jun 4/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
LATRACE |
MIDGET ROYALS 1 |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 4 |
L (155 - 68 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
Jun 10/17 10:00am
|
10:00am |
MISSION SPORTS PARK |
MISSION TWINS 12 |
BANTAM ROYALS 8 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 10/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
MISSION SPORTS PARK |
BANTAM ROYALS 7 |
MISSION TWINS 3 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 11/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
NORTH SHORE PADRES 2 |
BANTAM ROYALS 13 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 11/17 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
BANTAM ROYALS 13 |
NORTH SHORE PADRES 1 |
- |
- |
Mon |
Jun 12/17 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
VANCOUVER EXPOS 8 |
BANTAM ROYALS 14 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Jun 13/17 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
LADNER RED SOX 2 |
BANTAM ROYALS 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 17/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 0 |
MIDGET ROYALS 10 |
W (156 - 68 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
Jun 17/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 1 |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
W (157 - 68 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Jun 18/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
BANTAM ROYALS 16 |
ALDERGROVE DODGERS 3 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 18/17 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
HERITAGE WOODS |
MIDGET ROYALS 7 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 0 |
W (158 - 68 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Jun 18/17 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
ALDERGROVE DODGERS 3 |
BANTAM ROYALS 26 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 18/17 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
HERITAGE WOODS |
MIDGET ROYALS 7 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 12 |
L (158 - 69 - 7) |
- |
Tue |
Jun 20/17 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
CLOVERDALE SPURS 6 |
BANTAM ROYALS 13 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Jun 22/17 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
CLOVERDALE BP |
BANTAM ROYALS 5 |
CLOVERDALE SPURS 2 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Jun 22/17 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 4 |
L (158 - 70 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
Jun 24/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
CANADA GAMES |
MIDGET ROYALS 10 |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 7 |
W (159 - 70 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
Jun 24/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
CANADA GAMES |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 9 |
L (159 - 71 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Jun 25/17 10:00am
|
10:00am |
KENSINGTON PARK |
BURNABY BRAVES 11 |
BANTAM ROYALS 5 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 25/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
KENSINGTON PARK |
BANTAM ROYALS 7 |
BURNABY BRAVES 9 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Jun 27/17 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
ABBOTSFORD ANGELS 2 |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 1/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games Field |
Midget Royals 1 |
Parkland Twins 3 |
L (159 - 72 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 1/17 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Midget Royals 8 |
North Delta Jr. Blue Jays 6 |
W (160 - 72 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 2/17 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Canada Games Field |
Coquitlam Redlegs 0 |
Midget Royals 3 |
W (161 - 72 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 2/17 8:30pm
|
8:30pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Red Deer Braves 2 |
Midget Royals 3 |
W (162 - 72 - 7) |
- |
Mon |
Jul 3/17 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Norbrock Stadium |
Midget Royals 8 |
NW Prairie Pirates 2 |
W (163 - 72 - 7) |
- |
Mon |
Jul 3/17 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
Parkland Twins 11 |
Midget Royals 1 |
L (163 - 73 - 7) |
- |
Wed |
Jul 5/17 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
NANAIMO PARK |
BANTAM ROYALS 16 |
VANCOUVER EXPOS 11 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 8/17 10:00am
|
10:00am |
HILLCREST (VANCOUVER) |
VANCOUVER VIPERS 3 |
BANTAM ROYALS 4 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 8/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
HILLCREST (VANCOUVER) |
BANTAM ROYALS 10 |
VANCOUVER VIPERS 4 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 8/17 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Jr. Twins 7 |
Midget Royals 3 |
L (163 - 74 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 8/17 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Jr. Twins 4 |
Midget Royals 0 |
L (163 - 75 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 9/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 7 |
MIDGET ROYALS 3 |
L (163 - 76 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 9/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Marshall Field |
BANTAM ROYALS 17 |
VERNON CANADIANS 7 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 9/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 8 |
MIDGET ROYALS 5 |
L (163 - 77 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 9/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Marshall Field |
VERNON CANADIANS 1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jul 12/17 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
HILLCREST (CLOVERDALE) |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 15 |
L (163 - 78 - 7) |
- |
Fri |
Jul 14/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Edith Gay #4 |
Bantam Royals 11 |
SOMBA Tigers 0 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Jul 14/17 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Edith Gay #4 |
Abbotsford Angels 2 |
Bantam Royals 13 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 15/17 8:00am
|
8:00am |
Edith Gay #3 |
Bantam Royals 9 |
Okotoks Dawgs 5 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 15/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
ALBION |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 0 |
MIDGET ROYALS 8 |
W (164 - 78 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 15/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Edith Gay #3 |
Calgary Cubs 7 |
Bantam Royals 10 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 15/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
ALBION |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 4 |
MIDGET ROYALS 9 |
W (165 - 78 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 16/17 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Edith Gay #4 |
Ladner Red Sox 0 |
Bantam Royals 3 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 16/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HILLCREST (CLOVERDALE) |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 5 |
L (165 - 79 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 16/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Edith Gay #3 |
Bantam Royals 4 |
Prince George Knights 7 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 16/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
HILLCREST (CLOVERDALE) |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 8 |
L (165 - 80 - 7) |
- |
Wed |
Jul 19/17 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
ALBION |
VANCOUVER MOUNTIES 6 |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
L (165 - 81 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 22/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Winskill Park |
Bantam Royals 9 |
Delta Tigers 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 22/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
ALBION |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 10 |
MIDGET ROYALS 1 |
L (165 - 82 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 22/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
ALBION |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 4 |
MIDGET ROYALS 0 |
L (165 - 83 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 23/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
SERAUXMEN STADIUM |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
NANAIMO BUCCANEERS 6 |
L (165 - 84 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 23/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
SERAUXMEN STADIUM |
MIDGET ROYALS 13 |
NANAIMO BUCCANEERS 0 |
W (166 - 84 - 7) |
- |
Thu |
Jul 27/17 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
CARNARVON #2 |
BANTAM ROYALS 5 |
VANCOUVER EXPOS 7 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Jul 27/17 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
CARNARVON #1 |
BURNABY BRAVES 22 |
BANTAM ROYALS 13 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Jul 28/17 12:15pm
|
12:15pm |
CARNARVON #2 |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
CARNARVON 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 29/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
ALBION |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 8 |
MIDGET ROYALS 4 |
L (166 - 85 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
Jul 29/17 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
CARNARVON #1 |
NORTH ISLAND ROYALS 4 |
BANTAM ROYALS 17 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 29/17 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
ALBION |
MIDGET ROYALS 9 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 4 |
W (167 - 85 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Jul 30/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
ALBION |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 1 |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
W (168 - 85 - 7) |
- |
Thu |
Aug 3/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
KENSINGTON #3 |
BANTAM ROYALS 5 |
TRI-CITY INDIANS 6 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Aug 4/17 8:00am
|
8:00am |
KENSINGTON #3 |
BANTAM ROYALS 19 |
DELTA TIGERS 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Aug 5/17 10:30am
|
10:30am |
KENSINGTON #3 |
NORTH SHORE PADRES 3 |
BANTAM ROYALS 13 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Aug 5/17 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
MIDGET ROYALS 2 |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 3 |
L (168 - 86 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
Aug 5/17 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
KENSINGTON #3 |
PRINCE GEORGE KNIGHTS 3 |
BANTAM ROYALS 0 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Aug 6/17 9:00am
|
9:00am |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 4 |
MIDGET ROYALS 0 |
L (168 - 87 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Aug 6/17 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
MIDGET ROYALS 3 |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 2 |
W (169 - 87 - 7) |
- |
Sat |
Sep 9/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Hammond Stadium |
Richmond Chuckers |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 9/17 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Richmond Chuckers |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 9/17 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Aldergrove Dodgers 10 |
Midget Royals 7 |
L (169 - 88 - 7) |
- |
Sun |
Sep 10/17 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Mackie Park |
Midget Royals 3 |
North Delta Jr. Blue Jays 3 |
T (169 - 88 - 8) |
- |
Sun |
Sep 10/17 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Mackie Park |
Midget Royals 2 |
North Delta Jr. Blue Jays 2 |
T (169 - 88 - 9) |
- |
Wed |
Sep 13/17 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Aldergrove Athletic Park |
Midget Royals 14 |
Aldergrove Dodgers 2 |
W (170 - 88 - 9) |
- |
Sat |
Sep 16/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Lionel Courchene |
Bantam Royals 17 |
Surrey Canadian 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 16/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Lionel Courchene |
Bantam Royals 1 |
Surrey Canadian 4 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 16/17 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Cloverdale Nationals 8 |
Midget Royals 10 |
W (171 - 88 - 9) |
- |
Wed |
Sep 20/17 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Burnaby Braves 2 |
Midget Royals 9 |
W (172 - 88 - 9) |
- |
Sat |
Sep 23/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Blundell |
Bantam Royals 5 |
Richmond Chuckers 7 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 23/17 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Blundell |
Bantam Royals 2 |
Richmond Chuckers 7 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 23/17 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Tri-City Indians 12 |
Midget Royals 11 |
L (172 - 89 - 9) |
- |
Sun |
Sep 24/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Richmond Chuckers 5 |
Midget Royals 6 |
W (173 - 89 - 9) |
- |
Sun |
Sep 24/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Richmond Chuckers 2 |
Midget Royals 2 |
T (173 - 89 - 10) |
- |
Wed |
Sep 27/17 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Burnaby Braves 6 |
Midget Royals 3 |
L (173 - 90 - 10) |
- |
Wed |
Sep 27/17 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Blue Mountain |
Bantam Royals |
Coquitlam Moody Reds |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 30/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Hammond Stadium |
Vancouver Expos |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 30/17 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Vancouver Expos |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 30/17 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Parkgate |
Midget Royals |
North Shore Jr. Twins |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 30/17 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Parkgate |
Midget Royals |
North Shore Jr. Twins |
- |
- |
Sun |
Oct 1/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hillcrest |
Midget Royals 6 |
Cloverdale Spurs 2 |
W (174 - 90 - 10) |
- |
Sun |
Oct 1/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Hillcrest |
Midget Royals 7 |
Cloverdale Spurs 1 |
W (175 - 90 - 10) |
- |
Wed |
Oct 4/17 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Blue Mountain |
Bantam Royals |
Coquitlam Moody Reds |
- |
- |
Sat |
Oct 7/17 9:30am
|
9:30am |
Blundell (South) |
Midget Royals 7 |
Cloverdale Spurs 2 |
W (176 - 90 - 10) |
- |
Sat |
Oct 7/17 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Blundell (South) |
Midget Royals 10 |
North Fraser 0 |
W (177 - 90 - 10) |
- |
Sun |
Oct 8/17 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Blundell (North) |
Midget Royals 2 |
Kelowna Sun Devils 3 |
L (177 - 91 - 10) |
- |
Sun |
Oct 8/17 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Blundell (North) |
Midget Royals 13 |
Cloverdale Spurs 1 |
W (178 - 91 - 10) |
- |
Mon |
Oct 9/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Blundell (North) |
Midget Royals 19 |
West Kelowna Diamondbacks 5 |
W (179 - 91 - 10) |
- |
Sat |
Oct 14/17 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Hammond Stadium |
Coquitlam Moody Reds |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Oct 14/17 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Coquitlam Moody Reds |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Oct 21/17 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Midget Royals 6 |
West Kelowna Diamondbacks 4 |
W (180 - 91 - 10) |
- |
Sat |
Oct 21/17 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Mt. Boucherie |
Midget Royals |
West Kelowna Diamondbacks |
- |
- |
Sun |
Oct 22/17 9:00am
|
9:00am |
Mt. Boucherie |
Midget Royals 10 |
West Kelowna Diamondbacks 4 |
W (181 - 91 - 10) |
- |
Sun |
Oct 22/17 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Mt. Boucherie |
Midget Royals 7 |
West Kelowna Diamondbacks 4 |
W (182 - 91 - 10) |
- |
Sun |
Mar 11/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Bird Field |
Bantam Royals 0 |
Tri-City Bantam AA 3 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Mar 11/18 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Albion |
Tri-City Thunder 8 |
College Prep Royals 0 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Mar 15/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Abbotsford Jr. Cardinals 1 |
College Prep Royals 4 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Mar 17/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
West Coast Cardinals 10 |
Bantam Royals 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Mar 17/18 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
West Coast Cardinals 9 |
Bantam Royals 0 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Mar 18/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Delta Jr. Blue Jays 1 |
College Prep Royals 2 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Mar 18/18 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Delta Jr. Blue Jays 0 |
College Prep Royals 5 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Mar 20/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Cloverdale Spurs 6 |
Bantam Royals 0 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Mar 21/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Abbotsford Jr. Cardinals 2 |
College Prep Royals 5 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Mar 24/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Delta Jr. Blue Jays 1 |
College Prep Royals 9 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Mar 25/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Prep Twins 6 |
Bantam Royals 2 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Mar 25/18 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Prep Twins 4 |
Bantam Royals 0 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Mar 28/18 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Cloverdale BP |
Bantam Royals 10 |
Cloverdale Spurs 8 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Mar 30/18 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Prospects Academy #1 2 |
College Prep Royals 6 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Mar 31/18 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
College Prep Royals 3 |
Prospects Academy #1 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Mar 31/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
College Prep Royals 5 |
Prospects Academy #2 2 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 1/18 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Hammond Stadium |
Tri-City Thunder 10 |
College Prep Royals 4 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 1/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Parkgate |
Bantam Royals 6 |
North Shore Prep Twins 10 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 1/18 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Parkgate |
Bantam Royals 7 |
North Shore Prep Twins 4 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 1/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
College Prep Royals 4 |
North Shore Jr. Twins 1 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Apr 5/18 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Canada Games Field |
College Prep Royals 2 |
Langley Jr. Blaze 6 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Apr 6/18 9:00am
|
9:00am |
MacArthur Island Bantam #2 |
Bantam Royals 2 |
North Shore Prep Twins 7 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Apr 6/18 11:30am
|
11:30am |
MacArthur Island Bantam #2 |
Bantam Royals 2 |
Okanagan Prep Athletics 2 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Apr 6/18 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
College Prep Royals 11 |
Kamloops Riverdogs 3 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 7/18 11:30am
|
11:30am |
MacArthur Island Bantam #3 |
Bantam Royals 0 |
Victoria Prep Mariners 8 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 7/18 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Canada Games Field |
College Prep Royals 2 |
Edmonton Prospects 1 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 8/18 11:30am
|
11:30am |
MacArthur Island Bantam #3 |
Bantam Royals 0 |
Kamloops Riverdogs 7 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 8/18 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Norbrock Stadium |
College Prep Royals 3 |
Chilliwack Cougars 4 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 15/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
TRI-CITY THUNDER 2 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 3 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 15/18 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
AMBLESIDE |
BANTAM ROYALS 14 |
NORTH SHORE PADRES 2 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Apr 18/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
TOWNLINE |
BANTAM ROYALS 5 |
ABBOTSFORD ANGELS 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 21/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
DELTA TIGERS 5 |
BANTAM ROYALS 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 21/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
CANADA GAMES |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 10 |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 4 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 21/18 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
DELTA TIGERS 1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 5 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Apr 21/18 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
CANADA GAMES |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 1 |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 0 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 22/18 9:00am
|
9:00am |
MT. BOUCHERIE |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 2 |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 3 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 22/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
MT. BOUCHERIE |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 4 |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 5 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 22/18 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
NORTH SHORE PADRES 8 |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Apr 22/18 4:30pm
|
4:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
NORTH SHORE PADRES 1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 5 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Apr 25/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
RM Jr. Mens Royals 1 |
College Prep Royals 4 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 2/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
TOWNLINE |
BANTAM ROYALS 10 |
ABBOTSFORD ANGELS 9 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 2/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HERITAGE WOODS |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 0 |
TRI-CITY THUNDER 3 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 5/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 2 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 9 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 5/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
AMBLESIDE |
BANTAM ROYALS 10 |
NORTH SHORE PADRES 5 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 5/18 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 3 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 5/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
AMBLESIDE |
BANTAM ROYALS 2 |
NORTH SHORE PADRES 0 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 6/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
WALNUT GROVE |
BANTAM ROYALS 6 |
NORTH LANGLEY TRAPPERS 4 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 6/18 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
WALNUT GROVE |
BANTAM ROYALS 13 |
NORTH LANGLEY TRAPPERS 9 |
- |
- |
Tue |
May 8/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
TRI-CITY THUNDER 5 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 3 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 9/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HERITAGE WOODS |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 1 |
TRI-CITY THUNDER 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 12/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
WINSKILL |
BANTAM ROYALS 4 |
DELTA TIGERS 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 12/18 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
WINSKILL |
BANTAM ROYALS 9 |
DELTA TIGERS 1 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 13/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HILLCREST |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 2 |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 11 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 13/18 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
HILLCREST |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 1 |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 4 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 16/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 1 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 10 |
- |
- |
Thu |
May 17/18 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Blundell Park (South) |
Bantam Royals 6 |
Richmond Chuckers 1 |
- |
- |
Fri |
May 18/18 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Coquitlam Redlegs 1 |
College Prep Royals 7 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 19/18 9:15am
|
9:15am |
Blundell Park (North) |
Bantam Royals 3 |
Parkland Twins 4 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 19/18 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Larry Walker |
College Prep Royals 0 |
Victoria Jr. Eagles 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 19/18 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Larry Walker |
Richmond Chuckers 9 |
College Prep Royals 3 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 20/18 4:30am
|
4:30am |
Hammond Stadium |
College Prep Royals 7 |
North Fraser Nationals 2 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 20/18 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Blundell Park (South) |
Bantam Royals 1 |
Cowichan Mustangs 11 |
- |
- |
Mon |
May 21/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Hammond Stadium |
College Prep Royals 0 |
North Shore Jr. Twins 3 |
- |
- |
Mon |
May 21/18 11:30am
|
11:30am |
Blundell Park (South) |
Bantam Royals 5 |
Delta Tigers (Orange) 7 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 23/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
TRI-CITY THUNDER 11 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 3 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 26/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 6 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 5 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 26/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
NANAIMO PIRATES 3 |
BANTAM ROYALS 13 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 26/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
NANAIMO PIRATES 7 |
BANTAM ROYALS 13 |
- |
- |
Sat |
May 26/18 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 5 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 6 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 27/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
PMAP #1 |
VICTORIA EAGLES 3 |
BANTAM ROYALS 4 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 27/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 4 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 5 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 27/18 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
VICTORIA EAGLES 2 |
BANTAM ROYALS 5 |
- |
- |
Sun |
May 27/18 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 0 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 10 |
- |
- |
Wed |
May 30/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
NORTH LANGLEY TRAPPERS 7 |
BANTAM ROYALS 5 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 2/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 11 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 6 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 2/18 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 8 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 4 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Jun 5/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Dewdney Bulls 11 |
College Prep Royals 1 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Jun 7/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Delair Park |
College Prep Royals 1 |
Abbotsford Cardinals 5 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Jun 8/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Delair Park |
College Prep Royals 0 |
Okotoks Dawgs Red 6 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Jun 8/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Delair Park |
College Prep Royals 5 |
Victoria Mariners 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 9/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
CARNARVON |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
VICTORIA EAGLES 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 9/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
CARNARVON |
BANTAM ROYALS 21 |
VICTORIA EAGLES 3 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 9/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Delair Park |
College Prep Royals 7 |
Sherwood Park Athletics 0 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 10/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
ROBINS PARK |
BANTAM ROYALS 2 |
NANAIMO PIRATES 3 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 10/18 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
ROBINS PARK |
BANTAM ROYALS 2 |
NANAIMO PIRATES 5 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jun 13/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
BLUNDELL PARK |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 5 |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 16/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Hammond Stadium |
West Coast Cardinals 17 |
Bantam Royals 0 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 16/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HILLCREST |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 6 |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 5 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 16/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
West Coast Cardinals 10 |
Bantam Royals 6 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 16/18 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
HILLCREST |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 1 |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 6 |
- |
- |
Mon |
Jun 18/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
RM Jr. Mens Royals 7 |
College Prep Royals 0 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 23/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
PMAP #1 |
WEST COAST CARDINALS 1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 0 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 23/18 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 4 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 3 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 23/18 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 2 |
DELTA TIGERS 5 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 23/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 3 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 4 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 24/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
DELTA TIGERS 12 |
BANTAM ROYALS 2 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jun 24/18 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
BANTAM ROYALS 1 |
WEST COAST CARDINALS 5 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jun 27/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
TRI-CITY THUNDER 1 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 5 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Jun 29/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
MacArthur Island Bantam #1 |
Parkland Twins 2 |
Bantam Royals 0 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 30/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Canada Games Field |
College Prep Royals 4 |
Parkland Twins 10 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 30/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
MacArthur Island Bantam #1 |
Bantam Royals 11 |
Kamloops Riverdogs #2 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 30/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
Norbrock Stadium |
College Prep Royals 1 |
Kelowna Sun Devils 9 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jun 30/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
MacArthur Island Bantam #1 |
Bantam Royals 6 |
COMBA Sun Devils 0 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 1/18 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Canada Games Field |
Whalley Chiefs 10 |
College Prep Royals 4 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Jul 5/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
TOWNLINE |
BANTAM ROYALS 14 |
ABBOTSFORD ANGELS 1 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 8/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
MT. BOUCHERIE |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 1 |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 5 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 8/18 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
ABBOTSFORD ANGELS 7 |
BANTAM ROYALS 2 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 8/18 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
MT. BOUCHERIE |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 13 |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 1 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 8/18 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
ABBOTSFORD ANGELS 6 |
BANTAM ROYALS 7 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Jul 10/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
WALNUT GROVE |
BANTAM ROYALS 0 |
NORTH LANGLEY TRAPPERS 3 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jul 11/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 1 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 6 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Jul 12/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HERITAGE WOODS |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 4 |
TRI-CITY THUNDER 7 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 14/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 5 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 14/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
PMAP #1 |
NORTH LANGLEY TRAPPERS 2 |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 14/18 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
NORTH LANGLEY TRAPPERS 1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 3 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 14/18 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 12 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 6 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 15/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 5 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 6 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 15/18 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 0 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 9 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Jul 17/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HERITAGE WOODS |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 6 |
TRI-CITY THUNDER 3 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Jul 18/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 9 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 0 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
LATRACE |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 6 |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 5 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
LATRACE |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 0 |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 1 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 0 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 7 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
RICHMOND CHUCKERS 10 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 0 |
- |
- |
Tue |
Jul 24/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
PMAP #1 |
Langley Black Prep Blaze 0 |
Bantam Royals 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
PMAP#1 |
North Shore Prep Twins 10 |
Bantam Royals 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 6 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 2 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
PMAP#1 |
North Shore Prep Twins 0 |
Bantam Royals 4 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 10 |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 9 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
HAMMOND STADIUM |
WEST KELOWNA DBACKS 2 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 13 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Aug 2/18 11:30am
|
11:30am |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
BANTAM ROYALS 8 |
KAMLOOPS RIVERDOGS 5 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 9:30am
|
9:30am |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
BANTAM ROYALS 3 |
WEST COAST CARDINALS 11 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 5:30pm
|
5:30pm |
HILLCREST |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 8 |
CHILLIWACK COUGARS 2 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
CLOVERDALE SPURS 1 |
BANTAM ROYALS 12 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 9:00am
|
9:00am |
HILLCREST |
TRI-CITY THUNDER 3 |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
DELTA TIGERS (BLUE) 5 |
BANTAM ROYALS 3 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 6:00pm
|
6:00pm |
HILLCREST |
COLLEGE PREP ROYALS 2 |
CLOVERDALE NATIONALS 12 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Aug 5/18 9:00am
|
9:00am |
FAIRFIELD ISLAND |
BANTAM ROYALS 0 |
DELTA TIGERS (ORANGE) 1 |
- |
- |
Thu |
Sep 6/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Bantam Gold 6 |
Bantam Blue 2 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Sep 7/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Midget Gold |
Midget Blue |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 8/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Hammond Stadium |
Bantam Gold 4 |
Bantam Blue 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 8/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Bantam Blue 8 |
Bantam Gold 7 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 8/18 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Midget Gold 1 |
Midget Blue 12 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 8/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Midget Blue 2 |
Midget Gold 9 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 9/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Hammond Stadium |
Bantam Blue |
Bantam Gold |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 9/18 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Midget Blue |
Midget Gold |
- |
- |
Tue |
Sep 11/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Bantam Gold 7 |
Bantam Blue 6 |
- |
- |
Wed |
Sep 12/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Midget Gold 3 |
Midget Blue 7 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 15/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Hammond Stadium |
Bantam Blue |
Bantam Gold |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 15/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Bantam Gold |
Bantam Blue |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 15/18 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Midget Blue |
Midget Gold |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 15/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Midget Gold |
Midget Blue |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 16/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Delair |
Midget Royals |
Abbotsford Jr. Cardinals |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 16/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Cromie Park |
Bantam Royals |
Delta Tigers |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 16/18 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Eldon Park |
Midget Royals |
North Shore Knights |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 16/18 2:30pm
|
2:30pm |
Delair |
Midget Royals |
Abbotsford Jr. Cardinals |
- |
- |
Wed |
Sep 19/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Langley Sr. Blaze 0 |
Midget Royals 1 |
W (183 - 91 - 10) |
- |
Sat |
Sep 22/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Eldon Park |
Bantam Royals |
North Shore Padres |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 22/18 12:30pm
|
12:30pm |
Ron MacLean Park |
Bantam Royals |
South Burnaby |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 22/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Eldon Park |
Bantam Royals |
North Shore Padres |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 22/18 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Ron MacLean Park |
Bantam Royals |
South Burnaby |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 22/18 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Fraser Nationals 11 |
Midget Royals 9 |
L (183 - 92 - 10) |
- |
Sat |
Sep 22/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Fraser Nationals 4 |
Midget Royals 3 |
L (183 - 93 - 10) |
- |
Sun |
Sep 23/18 2:00pm
|
2:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Prep Twins 2 |
Bantam Royals 4 |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 23/18 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Jr. Twins 2 |
Midget Royals 8 |
W (184 - 93 - 10) |
- |
Sun |
Sep 23/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Jr. Twins 5 |
Midget Royals 3 |
L (184 - 94 - 10) |
- |
Wed |
Sep 26/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Langley Sr. Blaze 12 |
Midget Royals 0 |
L (184 - 95 - 10) |
- |
Fri |
Sep 28/18 7:45pm
|
7:45pm |
Latrace |
Midget Royals 2 4 |
Tri-City Thunder 9 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 29/18 8:45am
|
8:45am |
Latrace |
Midget Royals 1 3 |
Cloverdale Nationals 12 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 29/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Hammond Stadium |
Coquitlam A's |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 29/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Latrace |
Midget Royals 1 5 |
Chilliwack Cougars 4 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 29/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Coquitlam A's |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 29/18 1:15pm
|
1:15pm |
Latrace |
Midget Royals 2 7 |
Cloverdale Spurs 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 29/18 3:30pm
|
3:30pm |
Latrace |
Midget Royals 2 6 |
Penticton Tigers 4 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 29/18 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Delta Tigers |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Sep 29/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Delta Tigers |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 30/18 8:45am
|
8:45am |
Latrace |
Midget Royals 1 |
Kelowna Sun Devils |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 30/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Prep Twins |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 30/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Fairfield Island |
Bantam Royals |
Chilliwack Cougars |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 30/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Prep Twins |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sun |
Sep 30/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Fairfield Island |
Bantam Royals |
Chilliwack Cougars |
- |
- |
Wed |
Oct 3/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Midget Royals |
Midget Royals |
- |
- |
Thu |
Oct 4/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Fairfield Island |
Midget Royals 7 |
Chilliwack Cougars 3 |
W (185 - 95 - 10) |
- |
Thu |
Oct 4/18 7:30pm
|
7:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Bantam Royals 0 |
Langley Prep Blaze 8 |
- |
- |
Fri |
Oct 5/18 5:00pm
|
5:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Bantam Royals |
North Shore Prep Twins |
- |
- |
Sat |
Oct 6/18 12:00pm
|
12:00pm |
Walnut Grove |
Midget Royals 6 |
North Langley Trappers 5 |
W (186 - 95 - 10) |
- |
Sat |
Oct 6/18 3:00pm
|
3:00pm |
Walnut Grove |
Midget Royals |
North Langley Trappers |
- |
- |
Sat |
Oct 6/18 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Bantam Royals 6 |
North Shore Prep Twins 1 |
- |
- |
Sat |
Oct 6/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Bantam Royals |
Abbotsford Prep Cardinals |
- |
- |
Sun |
Oct 7/18 TBA
|
TBA |
Hammond Stadium |
Bantam Royals |
TBD |
- |
- |
Sun |
Oct 7/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Blundell |
Midget Royals 3 |
Richmond Chuckers 7 |
L (186 - 96 - 10) |
- |
Sun |
Oct 7/18 11:00am
|
11:00am |
Hammond Stadium |
Bantam Royals |
Coquitlam Prep Reds |
- |
- |
Sun |
Oct 7/18 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Blundell |
Midget Royals 13 |
Richmond Chuckers 2 |
W (187 - 96 - 10) |
- |
Sun |
Oct 7/18 1:30pm
|
1:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Bantam Royals 4 |
Delta Tigers 6 |
- |
- |
Mon |
Oct 8/18 TBA
|
TBA |
Hammond Stadium |
Bantam Royals |
TBD |
- |
- |
Thu |
Oct 11/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Parkgate |
Midget Royals |
North Shore Jr. Twins |
- |
- |
Thu |
Oct 11/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Knights |
Midget Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Oct 13/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Padres |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Oct 13/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Shore Padres |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Oct 13/18 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Abbotsford Jr. Cardinals |
Midget Royals |
- |
- |
Sat |
Oct 13/18 6:30pm
|
6:30pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Abbotsford Jr. Cardinals |
Midget Royals |
- |
- |
Sun |
Oct 14/18 10:00am
|
10:00am |
Hammond Stadium |
Coquitlam A's |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sun |
Oct 14/18 1:00pm
|
1:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
Coquitlam A's |
Bantam Royals |
- |
- |
Sun |
Oct 14/18 4:00pm
|
4:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Langley Trappers |
Midget Royals |
- |
- |
Sun |
Oct 14/18 7:00pm
|
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium |
North Langley Trappers |
Midget Royals |
- |
- |