Sat |
Sep 19/15 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
BYE
|
BYE |
BYE |
- |
Sat |
Sep 13/14 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Pius 5 33 |
Catholic Memorial 5 12 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 13/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Pius 7 6 |
Catholic Memorial 7 12 |
- |
Sat |
Aug 29/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Jr. Popes-5 |
Catholic Memorial |
- |
Sat |
Aug 22/15 9:00pm |
9:00pm |
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Scrimmages |
Scrimmages |
- |
Sat |
Sep 20/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Dretzka Park
|
Pius 5 33 |
Marquette 5 12 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 20/14 10:30am |
10:30am |
Dretzka Park
|
Pius 7 0 |
Marquette 7 20 |
- |
Sat |
Oct 10/15 10:30am |
10:30am |
Dyer
|
Watertown |
Jr. Popes-6 |
- |
Thu |
Sep 11/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Dyer Field
|
New Berlin West |
Pius |
- |
Thu |
Sep 25/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Dyer Field
|
New Berlin Eisenhower |
Pius |
- |
Wed |
Oct 1/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Dyer Field
|
Greendale |
Pius |
- |
Wed |
Oct 15/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Dyer Field
|
A team from Woodlands East Division |
Pius |
- |
Mon |
Sep 8/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Dyer Field
|
Wauwatosa West |
Pius |
- |
Mon |
Sep 22/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Dyer Field
|
Pewaukee |
Pius |
- |
Mon |
Oct 6/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Dyer Field
|
Opponent from Woodlands East Division |
Pius |
- |
Sat |
Sep 12/15 TBA |
TBA |
Dyer Field
|
West Allis |
Jr. Popes-5 |
- |
Sat |
Oct 10/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Dyer Field
|
Waukesha South |
Jr. Popes-5 |
- |
Tue |
Sep 2/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Greendale
|
Pius |
Greendale |
- |
Thu |
Oct 2/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Greendale High School
|
Pius Varsity 16 |
Greendale 43 |
- |
Fri |
Aug 29/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Greenfield High School
|
Pius Varsity 14 |
Greenfield 20 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 27/14 10:30am |
10:30am |
Haertl Field
|
Pius 5 19 |
Waukesha North 5 6 |
- |
Sat |
Oct 18/14 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Haertl Field
|
Pius 7 12 |
Waukesha North 7 16 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 6/14 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
Pius 5 27 |
Kettle Moraine 5 Navy 0 |
- |
Sat |
Oct 4/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
Pius 5 14 |
Kettle Moraine 5 Gold 0 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 6/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
Pius 7 29 |
Kettle Moraine 7 Navy 6 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 27/14 10:30am |
10:30am |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
Pius 7 38 |
Kettle Moraine 7 Navy 0 |
- |
Sat |
Oct 17/15 11:30am |
11:30am |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
Jr. Popes-8 |
Kettle Moraine |
- |
Sat |
Oct 17/15 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
Jr. Popes-6 |
Kettle Moraine |
- |
Sat |
Oct 3/15 9:00am |
9:00am |
Marquette
|
Jr. Popes-8 |
Marquette |
- |
Sat |
Oct 3/15 10:30am |
10:30am |
Marquette
|
Jr. Popes-6 |
Marquette |
- |
Sat |
Sep 26/15 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Marquette
|
Jr. Popes-5 |
Marquette |
- |
Sat |
Oct 11/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
Pius 5 19 |
Menomonee Falls 5 Silver 12 |
- |
Sat |
Oct 18/14 9:00am |
9:00am |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
Pius 5 19 |
Menomonee Falls 5 Maroon 7 |
- |
Sat |
Oct 3/15 10:30am |
10:30am |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
Jr. Popes-5 |
Menomonee Falls |
- |
Sat |
Oct 17/15 9:00am |
9:00am |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
Jr. Popes-5 |
Menomonee Falls |
- |
Fri |
Sep 26/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
Pius Varsity 13 |
New Berlin Eisenhower 14 |
- |
Mon |
Sep 29/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
Pius |
New Berlin Eisenhower |
- |
Fri |
Sep 12/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
New Berlin West
|
Pius Varsity 26 |
New Berlin West 12 |
- |
Mon |
Sep 15/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
New Berlin West
|
Pius |
New Berlin West |
- |
Fri |
Oct 24/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
PLAYOFFS Round 1: Kewaskum High School
|
Pius |
Kewaskum |
- |
Thu |
Sep 18/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Pewaukee High School
|
Pius |
Pewaukee |
- |
Sat |
Oct 11/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
South Milwaukee Hickory Street Playfield
|
Pius 7 34 |
South Milwaukee 7 0 |
- |
Sat |
Oct 4/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Sussex Hamilton
|
Pius 7 26 |
Sussex Hamilton 7 White 13 |
- |
Sat |
Aug 23/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Sussex Hamilton
|
Pius 7; various 0 |
Scrimmages 0 |
- |
Sat |
Oct 10/15 9:00am |
9:00am |
Sussex Hamilton
|
Sussex (Blue) |
Jr. Popes-8 |
- |
Thu |
Oct 9/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
TBA
|
Pius |
A team from Woodlands East Division |
- |
Sat |
Aug 29/15 9:00am |
9:00am |
Watertown
|
Jr. Popes-8 |
Watertown |
- |
Sat |
Aug 29/15 10:30am |
10:30am |
Watertown
|
Jr. Popes-6 |
Watertown |
- |
Sat |
Sep 19/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Watertown
|
Jr. Popes-6 |
Watertown |
- |
Sat |
Oct 25/14 10:30am |
10:30am |
Waukesha Inter City Clash - Haertl Field
|
Pius 7 (exposition) |
Waukesha West 7 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 12/15 9:00am |
9:00am |
Waukesha South
|
Jr. Popes-8 |
Waukesha |
- |
Sat |
Sep 12/15 10:30am |
10:30am |
Waukesha South
|
Jr. Popes-6 |
Waukesha |
- |
Sat |
Aug 23/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
Waukesha West High School
|
Pius 5; various 0 |
Scrimmages 0 |
- |
Sat |
Aug 22/15 TBA |
TBA |
Waukesha West High School
|
Jr. Popes-5 |
Scrimmages |
- |
Sat |
Sep 19/15 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Waukesha West High School
|
Jr. Popes-5 |
Waukesha West |
- |
Thu |
Sep 4/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
Pius |
Wauwatosa West |
- |
Fri |
Aug 15/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
Pius Varsity |
Whitefish Bay |
- |
Fri |
Oct 17/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Whitnall
|
Pius Varsity 19 |
Whitnall 17 |
- |
Sat |
Sep 26/15 9:00am |
9:00am |
Wisco
|
Jr. Popes-8 |
Wisco |
- |
Sat |
Sep 26/15 10:30am |
10:30am |
Wisco
|
Jr. Popes-6 |
Wisco |
- |
Sat |
Aug 23/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Wisconsin Lutheran College Raabe Stadium
|
Kenosha St. Joe's 0 |
Pius Varsity 34 |
- |
Fri |
Sep 5/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Wisconsin Lutheran College Raabe Stadium
|
Wauwatosa West 29 |
Pius Varsity 30 |
- |
Fri |
Sep 19/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Wisconsin Lutheran College Raabe Stadium
|
Pewaukee 45 |
Pius Varsity 13 |
- |
Fri |
Oct 10/14 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Wisconsin Lutheran College Raabe Stadium
|
Cudahy 7 |
Pius Varsity 20 |
- |
Mon |
Oct 13/14 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Woodlands East Division School
|
Pius |
Woodlands East Division school |
- |
Sat |
Aug 16/14 10:00am |
10:00am |
a
|
b |
c |
- |