Wed |
Jul 24/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
TBA |
1st Rd Region Playoffs
|
1st Rd Region Playoffs |
- |
Fri |
Jul 26/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
TBA |
1st Rd Region Playoffs
|
1st Rd Region Playoffs |
- |
Sun |
Jul 28/13 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
TBA |
1st Rd Region Playoffs
|
1st Rd Region Playoffs |
- |
Wed |
Jul 31/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
TBA |
2nd Rd Region Playoffs
|
2nd Rd Region Playoffs |
- |
Fri |
Aug 2/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
TBA |
2nd Rd Region Playoffs
|
2nd Rd Region Playoffs |
- |
Sun |
Aug 4/13 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
TBA |
2nd Rd Region Playoffs
|
2nd Rd Region Playoffs |
- |
Wed |
Aug 7/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
TBA |
3rd Rd Region Playoffs
|
3rd Rd Region Playoffs |
- |
Fri |
Aug 9/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
TBA |
3rd Rd Region Playoffs
|
3rd Rd Region Playoffs |
- |
Sun |
Aug 11/13 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
TBA |
3rd Rd Region Playoffs
|
3rd Rd Region Playoffs |
- |
Sat |
Jul 19/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
League Tourney |
4-8th seeds
|
tba |
- |
Sun |
Jul 20/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
League Tourney |
4-8th seeds
|
tba |
- |
Sun |
Jul 18/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Adrian A's 7
|
Minneota 4 |
L (0 - 1) |
Sun |
Jun 19/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Adrian A's 7
|
Minneota 5 |
L (0 - 2) |
Sun |
Jun 24/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Adrian A's 2
|
Minneota 3 |
W (1 - 2) |
Fri |
Jun 28/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Adrian A's 11
|
Minneota 6 |
L (1 - 3) |
Fri |
Jul 11/14 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Appleton
|
Minneota |
- |
Sun |
Jun 26/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Appleton A
|
Minneota Mudhens |
- |
Fri |
Jun 30/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Appleton A's 0
|
Minneota Mudhens 4 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 14/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Appleton A's 3
|
Minneota Mudhens 11 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 24/20 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Appleton A's 1
|
Minneota Mudhens 12 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 11/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Canby Knights 18
|
Minneota 7 |
L (1 - 4) |
Wed |
Jun 6/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Canby Knights 4
|
Minneota 12 |
W (2 - 4) |
Wed |
Jun 5/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Canby Knights 17
|
Minneota 9 |
L (2 - 5) |
Fri |
Jul 17/15 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Canby Knights 7
|
Minneota Mudhens 10 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 15/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Canby Knights
|
Minneota Mudhens |
- |
Thu |
Jul 18/19 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Castlewood Monarchs 0
|
Minneota Mudhens 10 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 29/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Chokio
|
Minneota |
- |
Sat |
Jul 8/17 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Chokio Coyotes 6
|
Minneota Mudhens 0 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 23/19 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Chokio Coyotes 1
|
Minneota Mudhens 8 |
- |
Sun |
May 4/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Clinton 17
|
Minneota 3 |
L (2 - 6) |
Sat |
May 20/17 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Clinton Cards 8
|
Minneota Mudhens 9 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Madison |
Clinton Cards 3
|
Minneota Mudhens 2 |
- |
Sun |
May 12/19 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Clinton Cards 6
|
Minneota Mudhens 12 |
- |
Sun |
Aug 4/19 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Rosen, MN |
Clinton Cards 2
|
Minneota Mudhens 0 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 6/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Cottonwood
|
Minneota Mudhens |
- |
Wed |
Jun 27/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Cottonwood Cardinals 6
|
Minneota Mudhens 3 |
- |
Sun |
May 6/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Dawson 2
|
Minneota 7 |
W (3 - 6) |
Wed |
Jul 9/14 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Dawson
|
Minneota |
- |
Fri |
May 3/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Dawson Drakes 2
|
Minneota 8 |
W (4 - 6) |
Sat |
Jun 13/15 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Paul Larson Memorial Mudhens Classic |
Dawson Drakes
|
Wilmont Cardinals |
- |
Sat |
Jul 25/15 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
1st Round Division Playoffs |
Dawson Drakes
|
Minneota Mudhens |
- |
Wed |
Jun 8/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Dawson Drakes
|
Minneota Mudhens |
- |
Wed |
Jun 6/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN (league game) |
Dawson Drakes 8
|
Minneota Mudhens 11 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 27/19 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Madison, MN |
Dawson Drakes 1
|
Minneota Mudhens 4 |
- |
Sun |
May 18/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Dumont 19
|
Minneota 14 |
L (4 - 7) |
Sat |
Jul 16/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Dumont Saints
|
Minneota Mudhens |
- |
Sat |
Jun 16/18 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Dumont Saints 4
|
Minneota Mudhens 5 |
- |
Sun |
May 23/10 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Minneota, MN (7 Inning Game) |
Fairmont Martins 4
|
Minneota 7 |
W (5 - 7) |
Fri |
Jul 27/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Fairmont Martins 8
|
Minneota 1 |
L (5 - 8) |
Sun |
May 30/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN (7 Inning Game) |
Fox Lake Foxes 8
|
Minneota 7 |
L (5 - 9) |
Fri |
May 10/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Granite Falls Kilowatts 9
|
Minneota 10 |
W (6 - 9) |
Wed |
Jun 5/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Granite Falls Kilowatts 9
|
Minneota Mudhens 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 21/14 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Mudhens Classic |
Hadley
|
Tracy |
- |
Wed |
Jul 7/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Hadley Buttermakers 3
|
Minneota 11 |
W (7 - 9) |
Wed |
Jul 13/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Hadley Buttermakers 8
|
Minneota 3 |
L (7 - 10) |
Wed |
Jun 27/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Hadley Buttermakers 6
|
Minneota 3 |
L (7 - 11) |
Wed |
Jun 19/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Hadley Buttermakers 12
|
Minneota 3 |
L (7 - 12) |
Wed |
Jun 29/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Hadley, MN |
Hadley Buttermakers
|
Minneota Mudhens |
- |
Sun |
Jun 8/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Hancock 7
|
Minneota 14 |
W (8 - 12) |
Fri |
May 25/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Hancock Orphans 3
|
Minneota Mudhens 5 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 15/20 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Hancock Orphans 6
|
Minneota Mudhens 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Sioux Falls Tourney |
Hartford
|
Minneota |
- |
Sun |
Jun 12/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Heron Lake Lakers 3
|
Minneota 2 |
L (8 - 13) |
Fri |
Jul 20/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Heron Lake Lakers 9
|
Minneota 3 |
L (8 - 14) |
Wed |
May 29/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Heron Lake Lakers 9
|
Minneota 4 |
L (8 - 15) |
Fri |
Jul 19/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Jackson 0
|
Minneota 1 |
W (9 - 15) |
Sun |
Jun 19/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Jackson Bulls 4
|
Minneota 3 |
L (9 - 16) |
Sun |
Jul 8/12 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Lakefield 0
|
Minneota 9 |
W (10 - 16) |
Sun |
May 3/15 3:30pm |
3:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Lamberton Long Sox 12
|
Minneota Mudhens 1 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 14/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Luverne Redbirds 7
|
Minneota 3 |
L (10 - 17) |
Sun |
May 29/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Luverne Redbirds 13
|
Minneota 7 |
L (10 - 18) |
Sun |
May 27/12 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Luverne Redbirds 5
|
Minneota 14 |
W (11 - 18) |
Sun |
Jun 23/13 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Luverne Redbirds 11
|
Minneota 1 |
L (11 - 19) |
Sun |
May 11/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Madison 6
|
Minneota 5 |
L (11 - 20) |
Sun |
Jul 16/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Madison Mallards 2
|
Minneota Mudhens 3 |
- |
Fri |
May 31/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Madison Mallards 2
|
Minneota Mudhens 10 |
- |
Tue |
Jul 6/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Marshall A's 7
|
Minneota 5 |
L (11 - 21) |
Tue |
Jul 5/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Marshall A's 10
|
Minneota 2 |
L (11 - 22) |
Sun |
May 20/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Marshall A's 12
|
Minneota 4 |
L (11 - 23) |
Sat |
Jun 22/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Marshall A's 15
|
Minneota 1 |
L (11 - 24) |
Fri |
Jun 1/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Marshall A's 6
|
Minneota Mudhens 3 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 10/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Marshall A's 7
|
Minneota Mudhens 8 |
- |
Thu |
Jul 2/20 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Marshall A's 2
|
Minneota Mudhens 12 |
- |
Mon |
Jul 12/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Milroy Irish 9
|
Minneota 5 |
L (11 - 25) |
Sun |
May 15/11 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Milroy Irish 7
|
Minneota 5 |
L (11 - 26) |
Wed |
Jun 13/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Milroy Irish 1
|
Minneota 4 |
W (12 - 26) |
Sun |
Jun 2/13 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Milroy Irish 7
|
Minneota 6 |
L (12 - 27) |
Fri |
May 20/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Milroy Irish 14
|
Minneota Mudhens 3 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 29/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Milroy Irish 9
|
Minneota Mudhens 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 19/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Milroy Yankees 16
|
Minneota 3 |
L (12 - 28) |
Wed |
May 11/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Milroy Yankees 6
|
Minneota 0 |
L (12 - 29) |
Wed |
May 20/15 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Milroy Yankees 9
|
Minneota Mudhens 5 |
- |
Fri |
May 4/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Milroy Yankees 9
|
Minneota Mudhens 8 |
- |
Wed |
May 15/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Milroy Yankees 8
|
Minneota Mudhens 5 |
- |
Wed |
May 26/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Milroy, MN |
Minneota 2
|
Milroy Yankees 9 |
L (12 - 30) |
Fri |
May 28/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Marshall, MN |
Minneota 6
|
Marshall A's 12 |
L (12 - 31) |
Mon |
May 31/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Hadley, MN |
Minneota 6
|
Hadley Buttermakers 16 |
L (12 - 32) |
Wed |
Jun 2/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Wilmont, MN |
Minneota 12
|
Wilmont Cardinals 9 |
W (13 - 32) |
Fri |
Jun 4/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Lamberton, MN |
Minneota 3
|
Lamberton Long Sox 13 |
L (13 - 33) |
Sun |
Jun 6/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Luverne, MN (7 Inning Game) |
Minneota 0
|
Luverne Redbirds 10 |
L (13 - 34) |
Sun |
Jun 6/10 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Pipestone, MN |
Minneota 5
|
Pipestone A's 2 |
W (14 - 34) |
Wed |
Jun 16/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Windom, MN |
Minneota 8
|
Windom Pirates 7 |
W (15 - 34) |
Sun |
Jun 27/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Jackson, MN |
Minneota 5
|
Jackson Bulls 10 |
L (15 - 35) |
Wed |
Jun 30/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Adrian, MN |
Minneota 8
|
Adrian A's 9 |
L (15 - 36) |
Sun |
Jul 11/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Heron Lake, MN |
Minneota 1
|
Heron Lake Lakers 11 |
L (15 - 37) |
Sun |
May 16/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Marshall, MN (SMSU) |
Minneota 1
|
Milroy Irish 5 |
L (15 - 38) |
Sun |
May 9/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Tracy, MN |
Minneota 7
|
Tracy Express 4 |
W (16 - 38) |
Wed |
Jul 21/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Adrian, MN |
Minneota 4
|
Adrian A's 3 |
W (17 - 38) |
Fri |
Jul 23/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Marshall, MN |
Minneota 11
|
Hadley Buttermakers 1 |
W (18 - 38) |
Wed |
Jul 28/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Luverne, MN |
Minneota 7
|
Luverne Redbirds 9 |
L (18 - 39) |
Fri |
Jul 30/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Wilmont, MN |
Minneota 1
|
Wilmont Cardinals 11 |
L (18 - 40) |
Wed |
May 18/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Adrian, MN |
Minneota 6
|
Adrian A's 8 |
L (18 - 41) |
Sun |
May 22/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Fox Lake, MN |
Minneota 3
|
Fox Lake Foxes 1 |
W (19 - 41) |
Sun |
May 22/11 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Fairmont, MN |
Minneota 0
|
Fairmont Martins 10 |
L (19 - 42) |
Mon |
May 30/11 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Hadley, MN |
Minneota 5
|
Hadley Buttermakers 7 |
L (19 - 43) |
Fri |
Jun 3/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Marshall, MN |
Minneota 1
|
Marshall A's 6 |
L (19 - 44) |
Sun |
Jun 5/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Mountain Lake, MN |
Minneota 6
|
Mountain Lake Lakers 2 |
W (20 - 44) |
Wed |
Jun 15/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Luverne, MN |
Minneota 6
|
Luverne Redbirds 12 |
L (20 - 45) |
Wed |
Jun 29/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Milroy, MN |
Minneota 3
|
Milroy Irish 7 |
L (20 - 46) |
Wed |
Jul 6/11 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Tracy, MN |
Minneota 7
|
Tracy Express 2 |
W (21 - 46) |
Fri |
Jul 8/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Milroy, MN |
Minneota 0
|
Milroy Yankees 5 |
L (21 - 47) |
Sun |
Jul 10/11 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Wilmont, MN |
Minneota 4
|
Wilmont Cardinals 8 |
L (21 - 48) |
Sun |
Jul 17/11 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Pipestone, MN |
Minneota 5
|
Pipestone A's 6 |
L (21 - 49) |
Sat |
Jun 11/11 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Sacred Heart, MN |
Minneota 3
|
Sacred Heart Saints 7 |
L (21 - 50) |
Wed |
Jul 20/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Wilmont, MN |
Minneota 0
|
Wilmont Cardinals 10 |
L (21 - 51) |
Fri |
Jul 22/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Adrian, MN |
Minneota 10
|
Adrian A's 1 |
W (22 - 51) |
Sun |
Jul 24/11 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Luverne, MN |
Minneota 3
|
Luverne Redbirds 13 |
L (22 - 52) |
Sun |
Apr 29/12 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Canby, MN |
Minneota 8
|
Canby Knights 1 |
W (23 - 52) |
Mon |
May 28/12 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Hadley, MN |
Minneota 6
|
Hadley Buttermakers 12 |
L (23 - 53) |
Sat |
Jun 2/12 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Milroy, MN |
Minneota 0
|
Milroy Irish 5 |
L (23 - 54) |
Sun |
Jun 3/12 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Adrian, MN |
Minneota 10
|
Adrian A's 5 |
W (24 - 54) |
Sun |
Jun 3/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Wilmont, MN |
Minneota 2
|
Wilmont Cardinals 12 |
L (24 - 55) |
Sun |
Jun 10/12 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Tracy, MN |
Minneota 13
|
Tracy Express 6 |
W (25 - 55) |
Fri |
Jun 15/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Dawson, MN |
Minneota 16
|
Dawson 2 |
W (26 - 55) |
Sun |
Jul 1/12 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Fox Lake, MN |
Minneota 4
|
Fox Lake Foxes 3 |
W (27 - 55) |
Sun |
Jul 1/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Jackson, MN |
Minneota 3
|
Jackson Bulls 4 |
L (27 - 56) |
Wed |
Jul 11/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Marshall, MN |
Minneota 0
|
Marshall A's 11 |
L (27 - 57) |
Fri |
Jul 13/12 8:30pm |
8:30pm |
Pipestone, MN |
Minneota 5
|
Pipestone A's 8 |
L (27 - 58) |
Sun |
Jul 15/12 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Luverne, MN |
Minneota 7
|
Luverne Redbirds 9 |
L (27 - 59) |
Wed |
Jul 18/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Lakefield, MN |
Minneota 6
|
Heron Lake Lakers 5 |
W (28 - 59) |
Sun |
Jul 22/12 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Heron Lake, MN |
Minneota 6
|
Heron Lake Lakers 5 |
W (29 - 59) |
Wed |
Jul 25/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Fairmont, MN |
Minneota 1
|
Fairmont Martins 14 |
L (29 - 60) |
Sun |
May 12/13 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Worthington,MN |
Minneota 9
|
Worthington Cubs 11 |
L (29 - 61) |
Fri |
May 17/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Marshall, MN |
Minneota 2
|
Marshall A's 5 |
L (29 - 62) |
Sun |
May 19/13 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Tracy, MN |
Minneota 13
|
Tracy Express 2 |
W (30 - 62) |
Mon |
May 27/13 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Hadley, MN |
Minneota 2
|
Hadley Buttermakers 8 |
L (30 - 63) |
Fri |
May 31/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Granite Falls, MN |
Minneota 8
|
Granite Falls Kilowatts 9 |
L (30 - 64) |
Sun |
Jul 14/13 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Windom, MN |
Minneota 4
|
Windom 5 |
L (30 - 65) |
Fri |
Jun 14/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Luverne, MN |
Minneota 9
|
Luverne Redbirds 6 |
W (31 - 65) |
Mon |
Jun 17/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Wilmont, MN |
Minneota 1
|
Wilmont Cardinals 4 |
L (31 - 66) |
Wed |
Jun 26/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Adrian, MN |
Minneota 4
|
Adrian A's 5 |
L (31 - 67) |
Sun |
Jun 30/13 4:30pm |
4:30pm |
Pipestone, MN |
Minneota 0
|
Pipestone A's 2 |
L (31 - 68) |
Sat |
Jul 13/13 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Milroy, MN |
Minneota 2
|
Milroy Irish 5 |
L (31 - 69) |
Sun |
Jul 14/13 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Fairmont, MN |
Minneota 3
|
Fairmont Martins 6 |
L (31 - 70) |
Wed |
Jul 17/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Jackson, MN |
Minneota 3
|
Jackson 2 |
W (32 - 70) |
Wed |
Jul 10/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Milroy, MN |
Minneota 3
|
Milroy Yankees 13 |
L (32 - 71) |
Mon |
May 26/14 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Rosen, Mn |
Minneota 12
|
Rosen 4 |
W (33 - 71) |
Wed |
Jun 25/14 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Benson, MN |
Minneota
|
Benson |
- |
Sat |
Jun 21/14 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Mudhens Classic |
Minneota 13
|
Hadley 3 |
W (34 - 71) |
Sat |
Jun 7/14 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Ortonville, Mn |
Minneota 4
|
Ortonville 2 |
W (35 - 71) |
Sat |
Jun 28/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Wheaton, MN |
Minneota
|
Wheaton |
- |
Fri |
May 23/14 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Granite Falls, MN |
Minneota 6
|
Granite Falls 7 |
L (35 - 72) |
Wed |
Jul 2/14 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Montevideo, MN |
Minneota
|
Montevideo |
- |
Sun |
Jul 13/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Canby, MN |
Minneota
|
Canby |
- |
Fri |
Jun 2/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Windom |
Minneota 0
|
Windom 4 |
L (35 - 73) |
Wed |
Jul 25/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Marshall A |
Minneota 6
|
Marshall A's 7 |
L (35 - 74) |
Sat |
Jun 28/14 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Morris, MN |
Minneota
|
Morris |
- |
Fri |
May 8/15 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Granite Falls, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 2
|
Granite Falls Kilowatts 0 |
- |
Fri |
May 22/15 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Marshall, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 1
|
Marshall A's 9 |
- |
Mon |
May 25/15 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Hadley, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 2
|
Hadley Buttermakers 12 |
- |
Sun |
May 31/15 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Madison, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 4
|
Madison Mallards 14 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 6/15 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Appleton, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 15
|
Appleton A 5 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 19/15 8:15pm |
8:15pm |
Milroy, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 6
|
Milroy Irish 16 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 24/15 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Dawson, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 3
|
Dawson Drakes 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/15 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Hancock, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 6
|
Hancock Orphans 7 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Chokio, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 0
|
Chokio Coyotes 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 11/15 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Clinton, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 0
|
Clinton Cards 5 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/15 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Morris, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 5
|
Morris Eagles 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 18/15 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Dumont, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 3
|
Dumont Saints 13 |
- |
Sat |
Apr 30/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Lamberton, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 0
|
Lamberton Long Sox 15 |
- |
Sat |
May 7/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Tracy, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 13
|
Tracy Express 3 |
- |
Sat |
May 14/16 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Pipestone, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 10
|
Pipestone A 5 |
- |
Sun |
May 15/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Clinton, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 7
|
Clinton Cards 1 |
- |
Sun |
May 29/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Hancock, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 4
|
Hancock Orphans 8 |
- |
Sun |
May 29/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Chokio, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 5
|
Chokio Coyotes 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Sioux Falls Tourney |
Minneota Mudhens
|
Renner |
- |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 11:00am |
11:00am |
Sioux Falls Tourney |
Minneota Mudhens
|
SF Saints |
- |
Fri |
Jun 17/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Marshall, MN |
Minneota Mudhens
|
Marshall A |
- |
Wed |
Jun 22/16 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Ortonville, Mn |
Minneota Mudhens
|
Ortonville Rox |
- |
Fri |
Jul 8/16 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Madison, MN |
Minneota Mudhens
|
Madison Mallards |
- |
Sun |
Jul 10/16 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Hadley, Mn (7 innings) |
Minneota Mudhens
|
Hadley Buttermakers |
- |
Sun |
Jun 12/16 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Montevideo, MN |
Minneota Mudhens
|
Montevideo Spartans |
- |
Mon |
May 29/17 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Rosen, Mn |
Minneota Mudhens 8
|
Rosen Express 0 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 24/17 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Wheaton, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 0
|
Dumont Saints 10 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 21/17 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Dawson, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 5
|
Dawson Drakes 10 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 25/17 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Hancock, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 4
|
Hancock Orphans 0 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 16/17 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Cottonwood, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 10
|
Cottonwood Cardinals 5 |
- |
Sat |
Apr 29/17 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Tracy, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 9
|
Tracy Express 0 |
- |
Fri |
May 5/17 8:00pm |
8:00pm |
Milroy, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 0
|
Milroy Yankees 8 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 16/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Irish Yard |
Minneota Mudhens 10
|
Milroy Irish 11 |
- |
Wed |
May 24/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Marshall, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 3
|
Marshall A's 8 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 7/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Morris, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 1
|
Morris Eagles 3 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 26/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Marshall, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 1
|
Marshall A's 7 |
- |
Sat |
May 5/18 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Tracy, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 12
|
Tracy Engineers 0 |
- |
Sun |
May 13/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Milroy, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 4
|
Milroy Yankees 5 |
- |
Wed |
May 9/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Granite Falls, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 5
|
Granite Falls Kilowatts 3 |
- |
Wed |
May 23/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Marshall, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 14
|
Marshall A's 7 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 13/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Madison, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 4
|
Madison Mallards 5 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 20/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Dawson, MN (Merchants night) |
Minneota Mudhens 3
|
Dawson Drakes 1 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/18 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Chokio, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 10
|
Chokio Coyotes 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 7/18 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Ortonville, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 1
|
Ortonville Rox 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 15/18 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Appleton, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 11
|
Appleton A's 2 |
- |
Sun |
May 27/18 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Clinton, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 2
|
Clinton Cards 10 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 11/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Raymond, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 1
|
Raymond Rockets 15 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Milroy, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 16
|
Milroy Yankees 7 |
- |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Rosen |
Minneota Mudhens 4
|
Rosen Express 5 |
- |
Sat |
May 4/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Milroy, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 12
|
Milroy Yankees 1 |
- |
Fri |
May 10/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Granite Falls, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 5
|
Granite Falls Kilowatts 2 |
- |
Wed |
May 22/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Marshall, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 2
|
Marshall A's 3 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 21/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Milroy Irish |
Minneota Mudhens 1
|
Milroy Irish 9 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 16/19 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Hancock, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 2
|
Hancock Orphans 0 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 26/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Dawson, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 6
|
Dawson Drakes 3 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 30/19 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Morris, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 7
|
Morris Eagles 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 13/19 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Wheaton, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 2
|
Dumont Saints 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jul 14/19 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Cottonwood, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 9
|
Cottonwood Cardinals 7 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 1/19 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Rosen, Mn |
Minneota Mudhens 10
|
Rosen Express 2 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Chokio, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 5
|
Chokio Coyotes 3 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 18/20 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Madison, MN |
Minneota Mudhens
|
Madison Mallards |
- |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Wheaton, MN |
Minneota Mudhens 3
|
Dumont Saints 8 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 5/20 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Castlewood, SD |
Minneota Mudhens 11
|
Castlewood Monarchs 14 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Bryant, SD |
Minneota Mudhens 21
|
Bryant 1 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Bryant, SD |
Minneota Mudhens 7
|
Rosen Express 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 13/20 11:00am |
11:00am |
Elkton, SD |
Minneota Mudhens 7
|
Ruthon Royals 3 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 1/15 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Montevideo Spartans 11
|
Minneota Mudhens 2 |
- |
Wed |
Jul 12/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Montevideo Spartans 2
|
Minneota Mudhens 4 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 19/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Morris, MN |
Morris Eagles
|
Minneota Mudhens |
- |
Fri |
May 18/18 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Morris Eagles 5
|
Minneota Mudhens 6 |
- |
Fri |
Aug 2/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Dawson, MN |
Morris Eagles 7
|
Minneota Mudhens 2 |
- |
Sat |
Jul 17/10 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Mountain Lake Lakers 0
|
Minneota 1 |
W (36 - 74) |
Sat |
Jul 7/12 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Mountain Lake Lakers 5
|
Minneota 1 |
L (36 - 75) |
Sun |
Jun 7/15 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Ortonville Rox 8
|
Minneota Mudhens 1 |
- |
Sun |
May 7/17 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Ortonville Rox 4
|
Minneota Mudhens 11 |
- |
Fri |
Jun 28/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Ortonville Rox 1
|
Minneota Mudhens 11 |
- |
Fri |
May 15/15 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Pipestone A 1
|
Minneota Mudhens 11 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 23/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Pipestone A's 2
|
Minneota 1 |
L (36 - 76) |
Fri |
Jun 17/11 7:00pm |
7:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Pipestone A's 9
|
Minneota 8 |
L (36 - 77) |
Sun |
Jun 17/12 2:30pm |
2:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Pipestone A's 13
|
Minneota 9 |
L (36 - 78) |
Fri |
May 24/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Pipestone A's 9
|
Minneota 5 |
L (36 - 79) |
Fri |
May 3/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Pipestone A's 1
|
Minneota Mudhens 5 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 3/15 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Rosen Express 10
|
Minneota Mudhens 9 |
- |
Sun |
May 22/16 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Rosen Express 6
|
Minneota Mudhens 8 |
- |
Sun |
May 20/18 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Rosen Express 1
|
Minneota Mudhens 3 |
- |
Fri |
Jul 10/20 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Rosen Express 9
|
Minneota Mudhens 4 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 10/17 10:00am |
10:00am |
Minneota Tourney |
Ruthon Royals 4
|
Minneota Mudhens 13 |
- |
Sun |
Apr 29/18 4:00pm |
4:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Ruthon Royals 3
|
Minneota Mudhens 13 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 8/19 10:00am |
10:00am |
Minneota, MN |
Ruthon Royals 7
|
Minneota Mudhens 8 |
- |
Fri |
May 12/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Sacred Heart Saints 12
|
Minneota Mudhens 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 10/17 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Searles Grizzlies 4
|
Minneota Mudhens 5 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 8/19 5:00pm |
5:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Searles Grizzlies 7
|
Minneota Mudhens 8 |
- |
Thu |
Aug 15/13 9:00pm |
9:00pm |
Delano/Maple Lake |
State Tourney
|
Aug15th-Sept2nd |
- |
Sun |
Jul 26/15 TBA |
TBA |
1st Round Division Playoffs |
TBA
|
TBA |
- |
Sat |
Aug 1/15 TBA |
TBA |
1st Round Region Playoffs |
TBA
|
TBA |
- |
Sun |
Aug 2/15 TBA |
TBA |
1st Round Region Playoffs |
TBA
|
TBA |
- |
Sat |
Aug 8/15 TBA |
TBA |
2nd Round Region Playoffs |
TBA
|
TBA |
- |
Sat |
Aug 15/15 TBA |
TBA |
3rd Round Region Playoffs |
TBA
|
TBA |
- |
Sat |
Jun 25/11 TBA |
TBA |
Cambridge, MN |
TBD
|
TBD |
- |
Sun |
Jun 26/11 TBA |
TBA |
Cambridge, MN |
TBD
|
TBD |
- |
Sat |
Jun 11/16 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Minneota Tourney |
TBD
|
TBD |
- |
Sat |
Jun 11/16 6:00pm |
6:00pm |
Minneota Tourney |
TBD
|
TBD |
- |
Sat |
Jun 21/14 12:00pm |
12:00pm |
Mudhens Classic |
Tracy 11
|
Minneota 12 |
W (37 - 79) |
Sat |
Jun 11/16 10:00am |
10:00am |
Minneota Tourney |
Tracy
|
Minneota Mudhens |
- |
Sat |
Apr 27/19 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Tracy Engineers 10
|
Minneota Mudhens 26 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 13/20 1:30pm |
1:30pm |
Elkton, SD |
Tracy Engineers 0
|
Minneota Mudhens 12 |
- |
Wed |
Jun 9/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Tracy Express 6
|
Minneota 8 |
W (38 - 79) |
Wed |
Jun 1/11 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Tracy Express 11
|
Minneota 12 |
W (39 - 79) |
Sun |
May 13/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Tracy Express 3
|
Minneota 13 |
W (40 - 79) |
Fri |
Jun 7/13 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Tracy Express 4
|
Minneota 5 |
W (41 - 79) |
Sat |
Jun 13/15 10:00am |
10:00am |
Paul Larson Memorial Mudhens Classic |
Tracy Express 12
|
Minneota Mudhens 8 |
- |
Sat |
Jun 13/15 3:00pm |
3:00pm |
Paul Larson Memorial Mudhens Classic |
Tracy Express
|
Dawson Drakes |
- |
Sat |
Jun 11/16 12:30pm |
12:30pm |
Minneota Tourney |
Webster, MN
|
Tracy Express |
- |
Fri |
Jun 25/10 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Wilmont Cardinals 6
|
Minneota 7 |
W (42 - 79) |
Sun |
May 8/11 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Wilmont Cardinals 10
|
Minneota 0 |
L (42 - 80) |
Wed |
Jun 20/12 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Wilmont Cardinals 11
|
Minneota 8 |
L (42 - 81) |
Sun |
Jul 7/13 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Wilmont Cardinals 5
|
Minneota 15 |
W (43 - 81) |
Sat |
Jun 13/15 5:30pm |
5:30pm |
Paul Larson Memorial Mudhens Classic |
Wilmont Cardinals 3
|
Minneota Mudhens 5 |
- |
Sun |
Jun 12/11 1:00pm |
1:00pm |
Minneota, MN |
Windom Pirates 7
|
Minneota 1 |
L (43 - 82) |
Wed |
Jun 12/19 7:30pm |
7:30pm |
Minneota, MN |
Windom Pirates 4
|
Minneota Mudhens 12 |
- |
Fri |
Aug 15/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
State Tourney |
tba
|
Jordan/Belle Plaine |
- |
Sat |
Aug 16/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
State Tourney |
tba
|
Jordan/Belle Plaine |
- |
Sat |
Jul 26/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Region Tourney |
tba
|
tba |
- |
Sun |
Jul 27/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Region Tourney |
tba
|
tba |
- |
Sun |
Aug 3/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Region Tourney |
tba
|
tba |
- |
Sat |
Aug 2/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Region Tourney |
tba
|
tba |
- |
Sat |
Aug 9/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Region Tourney |
tba
|
tba |
- |
Sun |
Aug 10/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
Region Tourney |
tba
|
tba |
- |
Sun |
Aug 17/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
State Tourney |
tba
|
Jordan/Belle Plaine |
- |
Fri |
Aug 22/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
State Tourney |
tba
|
Jordan/Belle Plaine |
- |
Sat |
Aug 23/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
State Tourney |
tba
|
Jordan/Belle Plaine |
- |
Sun |
Aug 24/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
State Tourney |
tba
|
Jordan/Belle Plaine |
- |
Fri |
Aug 29/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
State Tourney |
tba
|
Jordan/Belle Plaine |
- |
Sat |
Aug 30/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
State Tourney |
tba
|
Jordan/Belle Plaine |
- |
Sun |
Aug 31/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
State Tourney |
tba
|
Jordan/Belle Plaine |
- |
Mon |
Sep 1/14 2:00pm |
2:00pm |
State Tourney |
tba
|
Jordan/Belle Plaine |
- |