Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Apr 6/18 7:00pm Latrace Field Fraser Valley Chiefs 3 Richmond Athletics 4
Apr 6/18 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Langley Canadians 1 Maple Ridge Js 15
Apr 7/18 9:00am FORFEIT White Rock Eagles 0 Delta Stars 9
Apr 7/18 12:00pm RAIN OUT BC Badgers Surrey Sun Devils
Apr 7/18 6:30pm Blue Mountain Vancouver Blue Jays 4 Coquitlam Cardinals 8
Apr 8/18 9:00am RAIN OUT Howe Sound Hounds Burnaby Brewers
Apr 8/18 11:00am RAIN OUT North Langley Expos Langley Diamondbacks
Apr 8/18 4:00pm Larry Walker Newton Royals 3 Dewdney Bulls 11
Apr 8/18 4:00pm RAIN OUT Newton Beavers Aldergrove Sun Devils
Apr 8/18 5:00pm Latrace Field Surrey Sentinels 6 Richmond Rainiers 10
Apr 13/18 7:00pm FORFEIT Vancouver Mounties 0 Richmond Athletics 9
Apr 13/18 7:00pm RAIN OUT Newton Beavers Langley Canadians
Apr 14/18 9:00am RAIN OUT POCO Colt 45's BC Badgers
Apr 14/18 9:00am George Pinter Field White Rock Legends 8 Delta Stars 8
Apr 14/18 3:00pm Holly Park Aldergrove Sun Devils 8 Holly Hops 11
Apr 14/18 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Richmond Rainiers 12 Burnaby Pirates 5
Apr 14/18 6:00pm Latrace Field Surrey Sun Devils 12 Richmond Monarchs 5
Apr 14/18 6:00pm Queens Park Fraser Valley Chiefs 5 New Westminster Twins 2
Apr 14/18 6:30pm Blue Mountain Vancouver Capilanos 3 Coquitlam Cardinals 15
Apr 15/18 9:00am Robert Burnaby Surrey Angels 3 Burnaby Blue Jays 8
Apr 15/18 10:00am Queens Park Fraser Valley Cubs 6 Vancouver Seagulls 11
Apr 15/18 4:00pm South Aldergrove Burnaby Brewers 1 Aldergrove Giants 6
Apr 15/18 4:00pm Larry Walker Maple Ridge Js 7 Dewdney Bulls 2
Apr 15/18 4:00pm Walnut Grove Newton Pirates 5 North Langley Expos 1
Apr 15/18 6:30pm Blue Mountain Vancouver Blue Jays 2 Coquitlam Thunder 3
Apr 20/18 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Coquitlam Thunder 6 Fraser Valley Chiefs 2
Apr 20/18 7:00pm Albion # 3 Langley Diamondbacks 0 Maple Ridge Js 11
Apr 20/18 7:00pm City Park Holly Hops 7 Langley Canadians 15
Apr 21/18 8:45am South Surrey BC Badgers 1 White Rock Legends 12
Apr 21/18 9:00am Thompson Park Vancouver Pirates 14 POCO Colt 45's 5
Apr 21/18 3:00pm Unwin Park Newton Beavers Newton Pirates
Apr 21/18 6:00pm Latrace Field White Rock Eagles 11 Richmond Monarchs 4
Apr 21/18 6:00pm Queens Park Burnaby Pirates 8 New Westminster Mariners 5
Apr 21/18 6:30pm Blue Mountain Vancouver Mounties 4 Coquitlam Cardinals 2
Apr 22/18 9:00am Hillcrest Park Richmond Athletics 10 Vancouver Blue Jays 6
Apr 22/18 10:00am Parkgate (S) Aldergrove Giants 1 Howe Sound Hounds 7
Apr 22/18 12:00pm Hillcrest Park Surrey Expos 2 Vancouver Capilanos 12
Apr 22/18 12:00pm Holly Park North Langley Expos 10 Newton Royals 6
Apr 22/18 4:00pm South Aldergrove Dewdney Bulls 8 Aldergrove Sun Devils 0
Apr 22/18 5:00pm City Park Vancouver Seagulls 5 Langley Knights 16
Apr 22/18 5:00pm Latrace Field Fraser Valley Cubs 1 Richmond Rainiers 8
Apr 22/18 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Burnaby Blue Jays 17 Burnaby Brewers 1
Apr 22/18 5:00pm Dugald Morrison New Westminster Twins 2 South Delta Padres 4
Apr 22/18 5:30pm Holly Park Surrey Angels 8 Surrey Sentinels 5
Apr 27/18 7:00pm Latrace Field Coquitlam Cardinals 11 Richmond Athletics 9
Apr 28/18 8:45am Hillcrest Park Surrey Sun Devils 6 Vancouver Pirates 9
Apr 28/18 8:45am South Surrey White Rock Legends 6 White Rock Eagles 11
Apr 28/18 9:00am Holly Park Delta Stars 6 BC Badgers 3
Apr 28/18 5:00pm RAIN OUT Surrey Angels Burnaby Pirates
Apr 28/18 6:00pm Latrace Field POCO Colt 45's Richmond Monarchs
Apr 28/18 6:00pm Fairfield Surrey Sentinels 9 Fraser Valley Cubs 19
Apr 29/18 10:00am RAIN OUT Richmond Rainiers Howe Sound Hounds
Apr 29/18 11:00am City Park Newton Pirates 19 Langley Diamondbacks 0
Apr 29/18 4:00pm Walnut Grove Aldergrove Sun Devils 1 North Langley Expos 7
May 4/18 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Coquitlam Cardinals 2 Fraser Valley Chiefs 6
May 4/18 7:00pm City Park Langley Diamondbacks 1 Langley Canadians 20
May 5/18 8:45am South Surrey Surrey Sun Devils 7 White Rock Legends 7
May 5/18 9:00am George Pinter Field Richmond Monarchs 2 Delta Stars 9
May 5/18 9:00am Holly Park Vancouver Pirates 11 BC Badgers 6
May 5/18 9:00am Thompson Park White Rock Eagles 3 POCO Colt 45's 4
May 5/18 6:00pm Queens Park Vancouver Blue Jays 8 New Westminster Twins 5
May 6/18 8:45am Hillcrest Park Coquitlam Thunder 5 Vancouver Capilanos 4
May 6/18 9:00am Holly Park Howe Sound Hounds 18 Surrey Angels 3
May 6/18 10:00am Queens Park Vancouver Seagulls 15 New Westminster Mariners 3
May 6/18 11:45am Hillcrest Park Surrey Expos 1 Vancouver Mounties 16
May 6/18 12:00pm Holly Park Newton Beavers 12 Newton Royals 2
May 6/18 4:00pm South Aldergrove Maple Ridge Js 15 Aldergrove Sun Devils 1
May 6/18 4:00pm Walnut Grove Holly Hops 4 North Langley Expos 5
May 6/18 5:00pm City Park Fraser Valley Cubs 8 Langley Knights 9
May 6/18 5:00pm Latrace Field Aldergrove Giants 0 Richmond Rainiers 11
May 6/18 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Burnaby Pirates 10 Burnaby Brewers 1
May 6/18 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Richmond Athletics 9 South Delta Padres 4
May 6/18 5:30pm Holly Park Burnaby Blue Jays 15 Surrey Sentinels 7
May 6/18 5:30pm Unwin Park Dewdney Bulls 1 Newton Pirates 5
May 11/18 7:00pm Latrace Field Vancouver Capilanos 4 Richmond Athletics 4
May 11/18 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Royals 1 Maple Ridge Js 13
May 12/18 8:45am Hillcrest Park Delta Stars 2 Vancouver Pirates 5
May 12/18 8:45am South Surrey BC Badgers 1 White Rock Eagles 5
May 12/18 9:00am Holly Park POCO Colt 45's 22 Surrey Sun Devils 8
May 12/18 3:00pm Holly Park Langley Diamondbacks 0 Holly Hops 15
May 12/18 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Langley Knights 11 Burnaby Pirates 4
May 12/18 5:30pm Hillcrest Park Fraser Valley Chiefs 4 Vancouver Blue Jays 1
May 12/18 6:00pm Latrace Field White Rock Legends 9 Richmond Monarchs 10
May 12/18 6:00pm Fairfield Howe Sound Hounds 18 Fraser Valley Cubs 5
May 12/18 6:00pm Queens Park Coquitlam Cardinals 11 New Westminster Twins 4
May 13/18 9:00am Robert Burnaby Richmond Rainiers 6 Burnaby Blue Jays 11
May 13/18 10:00am Queens Park Surrey Sentinels 2 Vancouver Seagulls 12
May 13/18 12:00pm Holly Park Coquitlam Thunder 16 Surrey Expos 4
May 13/18 1:00pm Robert Burnaby New Westminster Mariners 10 Burnaby Brewers 16
May 13/18 3:00pm Unwin Park Dewdney Bulls 1 Newton Beavers 3
May 13/18 4:00pm South Aldergrove Surrey Angels 3 Aldergrove Giants 12
May 13/18 4:00pm Walnut Grove Langley Canadians 5 North Langley Expos 10
May 13/18 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Vancouver Mounties 5 South Delta Padres 6
May 13/18 6:00pm Unwin Park Aldergrove Sun Devils 0 Newton Pirates 9
May 16/18 7:00pm City Park 7 innings Aldergrove Giants 4 Langley Knights 2
May 20/18 10:00am Queen Surrey Angels 6 Vancouver Seagulls 2
May 25/18 7:00pm Whalley Stadium South Delta Padres 0 Fraser Valley Chiefs 2
May 25/18 7:00pm City Park Newton Royals 15 Langley Canadians 5
May 26/18 8:45am Hillcrest Park White Rock Legends 5 Vancouver Pirates 9
May 26/18 8:45am South Surrey Surrey Sun Devils 5 White Rock Eagles 9
May 26/18 9:00am George Pinter Field POCO Colt 45's 9 Delta Stars 7
May 26/18 9:00am Holly Park Richmond Monarchs 8 BC Badgers 3
May 26/18 5:45pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Mounties 13 Vancouver Capilanos 9
May 26/18 6:00pm Fairfield Surrey Angels 10 Fraser Valley Cubs 11
May 26/18 6:00pm Queens Park Richmond Athletics 8 New Westminster Twins 0
May 27/18 9:00am Robert Burnaby Surrey Sentinels 8 Burnaby Brewers 20
May 27/18 10:00am Parkgate (N) Burnaby Pirates 2 Howe Sound Hounds 6
May 27/18 10:00am Queens Park Langley Knights 15 New Westminster Mariners 0
May 27/18 12:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Blue Jays 8 Surrey Expos 6
May 27/18 1:00pm Robert Burnaby Aldergrove Giants 2 Burnaby Blue Jays 3
May 27/18 3:00pm Unwin Park North Langley Expos 3 Newton Beavers 6
May 27/18 4:00pm Larry Walker Holly Hops 6 Dewdney Bulls 15
May 27/18 4:00pm South Aldergrove Langley Diamondbacks 1 Aldergrove Sun Devils 21
May 27/18 5:00pm Latrace Field Vancouver Seagulls 0 Richmond Rainiers 11
May 27/18 6:00pm Unwin Park Maple Ridge Js 6 Newton Pirates 2
May 27/18 6:30pm Blue Mountain Coquitlam Cardinals 16 Coquitlam Thunder 3
Jun 1/18 7:00pm Latrace Field (6.5 innings) Surrey Expos 1 Richmond Athletics 15
Jun 1/18 7:00pm City Park Aldergrove Sun Devils 4 Langley Canadians 5
Jun 1/18 7:00pm Hammond Stadium North Langley Expos 3 Maple Ridge Js 5
Jun 2/18 8:45am South Surrey White Rock Eagles 1 White Rock Legends 5
Jun 2/18 9:00am George Pinter Field BC Badgers 1 Delta Stars 8
Jun 2/18 9:00am Holly Park Vancouver Pirates 5 Surrey Sun Devils 2
Jun 2/18 9:00am Thompson Park Richmond Monarchs 6 POCO Colt 45's 7
Jun 2/18 6:00pm Queens Park Coquitlam Thunder 5 New Westminster Twins 3
Jun 3/18 9:00am Holly Park Richmond Rainiers 13 Surrey Angels 5
Jun 3/18 9:00am Robert Burnaby Vancouver Seagulls 6 Burnaby Blue Jays 8
Jun 3/18 10:00am Queens Park Fraser Valley Cubs 12 New Westminster Mariners 5
Jun 3/18 11:00am City Park Dewdney Bulls 15 Langley Diamondbacks 1
Jun 3/18 11:45am Hillcrest Park Fraser Valley Chiefs 8 Vancouver Mounties 3
Jun 3/18 12:00pm Holly Park Newton Pirates 12 Newton Royals 5
Jun 3/18 2:45pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Capilanos 2 Vancouver Blue Jays 5
Jun 3/18 3:00pm Holly Park New Westminster Twins 11 Surrey Expos 1
Jun 3/18 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Brewers 10 Langley Knights 10
Jun 3/18 5:00pm Dugald Morrison (Forfeit) Coquitlam Cardinals 9 South Delta Padres 0
Jun 3/18 6:00pm Holly Park Howe Sound Hounds 10 Surrey Sentinels 3
Jun 9/18 8:45am Hillcrest Park Richmond Monarchs 4 Vancouver Pirates 9
Jun 9/18 8:45am South Surrey Delta Stars 5 White Rock Eagles 8
Jun 9/18 9:00am RAIN OUT Surrey Sun Devils BC Badgers
Jun 9/18 9:00am Thompson Park White Rock Legends 1 POCO Colt 45's 5
Jun 9/18 3:00pm Holly Park Maple Ridge Js 19 Holly Hops 3
Jun 9/18 6:00pm Fairfield Burnaby Brewers 10 Fraser Valley Cubs 5
Jun 9/18 6:30pm Blue Mountain Surrey Expos 0 Coquitlam Cardinals 10
Jun 10/18 9:00am Holly Park Langley Knights 13 Surrey Angels 3
Jun 10/18 10:00am Queens Park Howe Sound Hounds 11 Vancouver Seagulls 1
Jun 10/18 3:00pm FORFEIT Langley Canadians 0 Newton Pirates 9
Jun 10/18 4:00pm South Aldergrove Newton Royals 12 Aldergrove Sun Devils 2
Jun 10/18 4:00pm Walnut Grove Dewdney Bulls 2 North Langley Expos 5
Jun 10/18 5:00pm Latrace Field New Westminster Mariners 0 Richmond Rainiers 10
Jun 10/18 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Burnaby Blue Jays 8 Burnaby Pirates 2
Jun 10/18 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Vancouver Blue Jays 11 South Delta Padres 4
Jun 10/18 6:00pm Holly Park Aldergrove Giants 8 Surrey Sentinels 2
Jun 10/18 6:00pm Hillcrest Park New Westminster Twins 4 Vancouver Mounties 5
Jun 10/18 6:00pm Unwin Park Langley Diamondbacks 0 Newton Beavers 10
Jun 10/18 6:30pm Blue Mountain Richmond Athletics 16 Coquitlam Thunder 0
Jun 15/18 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Richmond Athletics 0 Maple Ridge Js 3
Jun 16/18 8:45am Dugald Morrison Delta Stars 11 White Rock Legends 6
Jun 16/18 9:00am Central Park BC Badgers 10 POCO Colt 45's 10
Jun 16/18 9:00am Holly Park Richmond Monarchs 0 Surrey Sun Devils 9
Jun 16/18 3:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Mounties 21 Holly Hops 2
Jun 16/18 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Newton Royals 19 Vancouver Blue Jays 12
Jun 16/18 6:00pm Queens Park Langley Canadians 6 New Westminster Twins 7
Jun 17/18 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Brewers 13 Surrey Angels 8
Jun 17/18 9:00am Robert Burnaby Fraser Valley Cubs 4 Burnaby Blue Jays 8
Jun 17/18 10:00am Queens Park Howe Sound Hounds 10 New Westminster Mariners 1
Jun 17/18 10:00am Hillcrest Park Langley Diamondbacks 0 Vancouver Capilanos 9
Jun 17/18 12:00pm Holly Park Aldergrove Sun Devils 16 Surrey Expos 3
Jun 17/18 4:00pm South Aldergrove Vancouver Seagulls 6 Aldergrove Giants 7
Jun 17/18 4:00pm Larry Walker South Delta Padres 0 Dewdney Bulls 9
Jun 17/18 4:00pm Walnut Grove Coquitlam Thunder 3 North Langley Expos 9
Jun 17/18 5:00pm City Park Richmond Rainiers 7 Langley Knights 4
Jun 17/18 6:00pm Holly Park Burnaby Pirates 18 Surrey Sentinels 9
Jun 17/18 6:00pm Unwin Park Fraser Valley Chiefs 6 Newton Pirates 6
Jun 17/18 6:30pm Blue Mountain Newton Beavers 4 Coquitlam Cardinals 0
Jun 21/18 6:30pm Hillcrest Park White Rock Eagles 5 Vancouver Pirates 12
Jun 21/18 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Vancouver Capilanos 3 Fraser Valley Chiefs 10
Jun 22/18 7:00pm City Park Vancouver Blue Jays 8 Langley Canadians 1
Jun 22/18 7:00pm Latrace Field North Langley Expos 1 Richmond Athletics 5
Jun 22/18 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Dewdney Bulls 7 Fraser Valley Chiefs 12
Jun 23/18 8:45am South Surrey Vancouver Pirates 9 White Rock Legends 10
Jun 23/18 9:00am George Pinter Field POCO Colt 45's 3 Delta Stars 5
Jun 23/18 9:00am Holly Park White Rock Eagles 9 Surrey Sun Devils 1
Jun 23/18 6:00pm Latrace Field BC Badgers 11 Richmond Monarchs 3
Jun 23/18 6:00pm Fairfield Aldergrove Giants 17 Fraser Valley Cubs 2
Jun 24/18 9:00am Holly Park New Westminster Mariners 6 Surrey Angels 11
Jun 24/18 9:00am Robert Burnaby Richmond Rainiers 9 Burnaby Brewers 8
Jun 24/18 10:00am Parkgate (N) Burnaby Blue Jays 8 Howe Sound Hounds 2
Jun 24/18 10:00am Queens Park Burnaby Pirates 8 Vancouver Seagulls 3
Jun 24/18 11:00am City Park Surrey Expos 18 Langley Diamondbacks 2
Jun 24/18 12:00pm Holly Park New Westminster Twins 2 Newton Royals 3
Jun 24/18 3:00pm Unwin Park Coquitlam Cardinals 1 Newton Pirates 3
Jun 24/18 4:00pm South Aldergrove Vancouver Capilanos 21 Aldergrove Sun Devils 6
Jun 24/18 5:00pm City Park Surrey Sentinels 3 Langley Knights 20
Jun 24/18 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Maple Ridge Js 12 Vancouver Mounties 11
Jun 24/18 6:00pm Unwin Park South Delta Padres 4 Newton Beavers 1
Jun 24/18 6:30pm Blue Mountain Holly Hops 1 Coquitlam Thunder 12
Jun 27/18 6:30pm Central Park BC Badgers 4 Vancouver Pirates 10
Jun 27/18 6:45pm Robert Burnaby Langley Knights 0 Burnaby Blue Jays 12
Jun 28/18 7:00pm South Aldergrove New Westminster Mariners 0 Aldergrove Giants 7
Jun 29/18 6:30pm Duguld Morrison Vancouver Capilanos 7 South Delta Padres 1
Jul 3/18 7:00pm Blue Mountain Vancouver Mounties 9 Coquitlam Thunder 2
Jul 4/18 6:00pm Holly Park South Delta Padres 11 Surrey Expos 0
Jul 6/18 7:00pm Albion Park - 7 Innings Langley Canadians 6 Dewdney Bulls 2
Jul 6/18 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Fraser Valley Chiefs 1 Maple Ridge Js 0
Jul 7/18 8:45am RAINOUT POCO Colt 45's White Rock Eagles
Jul 7/18 9:00am Dugald Morrison Richmond Monarchs 1 Delta Stars 3
Jul 7/18 3:00pm Holly Park Richmond Athletics 25 Holly Hops 5
Jul 7/18 6:00pm Fairfield Vancouver Seagulls 12 Fraser Valley Cubs 7
Jul 7/18 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Newton Beavers 2 Vancouver Capilanos 10
Jul 7/18 6:00pm Queens Park Aldergrove Sun Devils 4 New Westminster Twins 4
Jul 8/18 9:00am Holly Park Surrey Sentinels 9 Surrey Angels 11
Jul 8/18 9:00am Robert Burnaby Burnaby Pirates 8 Burnaby Blue Jays 17
Jul 8/18 12:00pm Holly Park Surrey Expos 7 Newton Royals 14
Jul 8/18 12:30pm Robert Burnaby Burnaby Blue Jays 9 New Westminster Mariners 3
Jul 8/18 3:30pm Holly Park Fraser Valley Chiefs 6 Surrey Expos 3
Jul 8/18 4:00pm South Aldergrove Howe Sound Hounds 5 Aldergrove Giants 6
Jul 8/18 4:00pm Larry Walker Coquitlam Cardinals 4 Dewdney Bulls 3
Jul 8/18 4:00pm Walnut Grove Vancouver Mounties 12 North Langley Expos 6
Jul 8/18 5:00pm Blundell Park Richmond Rainiers 10 Langley Knights 1
Jul 8/18 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Langley Canadians 2 South Delta Padres 5
Jul 8/18 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Newton Pirates 2 Vancouver Blue Jays 8
Jul 8/18 6:30pm Blue Mountain Langley Diamondbacks 1 Coquitlam Thunder 17
Jul 12/18 7:00pm South Aldergrove - 7 Innings Burnaby Pirates 8 Aldergrove Giants 2
Jul 13/18 7:00pm City Park Vancouver Capilanos 17 Langley Canadians 6
Jul 13/18 7:00pm Latrace Field Newton Pirates 4 Richmond Athletics 5
Jul 13/18 7:00pm Whalley Stadium North Langley Expos 1 Fraser Valley Chiefs 2
Jul 14/18 8:45am South Surrey Richmond Monarchs 8 White Rock Legends 12
Jul 14/18 9:00am Blue Mountain Surrey Sun Devils 6 POCO Colt 45's 10
Jul 14/18 9:00am George Pinter Field Vancouver Pirates 6 Delta Stars 7
Jul 14/18 9:00am Holly Park White Rock Eagles 2 BC Badgers 3
Jul 14/18 6:00pm Queens Park Burnaby Brewers 11 New Westminster Mariners 5
Jul 14/18 6:00pm Fairfield Burnaby Blue Jays 15 Fraser Valley Cubs 3
Jul 14/18 6:30pm Blue Mountain Maple Ridge Js 3 Coquitlam Cardinals 7
Jul 15/18 10:00am Queens Park New Westminster Mariners 7 Vancouver Seagulls 8
Jul 15/18 11:00am City Park New Westminster Twins 9 Langley Diamondbacks 0
Jul 15/18 12:00pm Holly Park Newton Pirates 2 Holly Hops 0
Jul 15/18 12:00pm Hillcrest Park Dewdney Bulls 8 Vancouver Mounties 4
Jul 15/18 12:00pm TBA Holly Hops 9 Surrey Expos 0
Jul 15/18 3:00pm Unwin Park Vancouver Blue Jays 0 Newton Beavers 4
Jul 15/18 3:30pm City Park - 7 Innings Langley Knights 1 Howe Sound Hounds 4
Jul 15/18 4:00pm South Aldergrove Coquitlam Thunder 15 Aldergrove Sun Devils 4
Jul 15/18 5:00pm Latrace Field Surrey Angels 0 Richmond Rainiers 7
Jul 15/18 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Aldergrove Giants 2 Burnaby Pirates 7
Jul 15/18 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Newton Royals 6 South Delta Padres 4
Jul 15/18 6:00pm City Park - 7 Innings Howe Sound Hounds 12 Langley Knights 6
Jul 15/18 6:00pm Holly Park Burnaby Brewers 15 Surrey Sentinels 3
Jul 17/18 7:00pm Blue Mountain South Delta Padres 4 Coquitlam Thunder 3
Jul 18/18 6:00pm Holly Park - 7 Innings Holly Hops 3 Newton Beavers 7
Jul 18/18 7:00pm South Surrey Surrey Sun Devils 4 White Rock Legends 12
Jul 20/18 7:00pm Latrace Field South Delta Padres 2 Richmond Athletics 0
Jul 20/18 7:00pm Hammond Stadium - 7 Innings Newton Beavers 6 Maple Ridge Js 3
Jul 21/18 8:45am Hillcrest Park POCO Colt 45's 4 Vancouver Pirates 7
Jul 21/18 8:45am South Surrey Richmond Monarchs 6 White Rock Eagles 10
Jul 21/18 9:00am George Pinter Field - Forfeit Surrey Sun Devils 0 Delta Stars 9
Jul 21/18 9:00am Holly Park White Rock Legends 13 BC Badgers 10
Jul 21/18 3:00pm Holly Park Langley Canadians 9 Holly Hops 10
Jul 21/18 3:30pm Hillcrest (7 innings) Vancouver Blue Jays 5 Vancouver Mounties 1
Jul 21/18 6:00pm Queens Park - Forfeit Langley Knights 9 New Westminster Mariners 0
Jul 21/18 6:00pm Hillcrest Park (7 innings) Vancouver Mounties 11 Vancouver Blue Jays 2
Jul 21/18 6:30pm Blue Mountain Fraser Valley Chiefs 5 Coquitlam Cardinals 21
Jul 22/18 9:00am Holly Park Vancouver Seagulls 13 Surrey Angels 1
Jul 22/18 12:00pm Larry Walker - 7 Innings Maple Ridge Js 0 Newton Beavers 1
Jul 22/18 12:00pm Holly Park Aldergove Sun Devils 0 Newton Royals 17
Jul 22/18 3:30pm Hillcrest Park - 7 Innings Vancouver Capilanos 5 New Westminster Twins 0
Jul 22/18 4:00pm South Aldergrove Burnaby Blue Jays 10 Aldergrove Giants 4
Jul 22/18 4:00pm Walnut Grove Langley Diamondbacks 2 North Langley Expos 24
Jul 22/18 4:00pm Larry Walker Newton Pirates 4 Dewdney Bulls 2
Jul 22/18 5:00pm Latrace Field Howe Sound Hounds 7 Richmond Rainiers 2
Jul 22/18 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Burnaby Brewers 14 Burnaby Pirates 9
Jul 22/18 5:00pm Holly Park Fraser Valley Cubs 14 Surrey Sentinels 6
Jul 22/18 6:00pm Hillcrest Park - 7 Innings New Westminster Twins 6 Vancouver Capilanos 16
Jul 22/18 6:30pm Blue Mountain Surrey Expos 3 Coquitlam Thunder 13
Jul 25/18 8:45am South Surrey POCO Colt 45's 6 White Rock Legends 18
Jul 25/18 6:00pm Holly Park - 7 Innings Newton Royals 3 Holly Hops 4
Jul 27/18 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Richmond Athletics 5 Fraser Valley Chiefs 1
Jul 27/18 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Dewdney Bulls 1 Maple Ridge Js 2
Jul 28/18 9:00am Blue Mountain Delta Stars 14 POCO Colt 45's 3
Jul 28/18 9:00am Hillcrest Park Richmond Monarchs 0 Vancouver Pirates 9
Jul 28/18 9:00am Holly Park White Rock Legends 1 BC Badgers 0
Jul 28/18 9:00am South Surrey Surrey Sun Devils 4 White Rock Eagles 6
Jul 28/18 3:00pm Holly Park Aldergrove Sun Devils 9 Holly Hops 9
Jul 28/18 6:00pm Fairfield Burnaby Pirates 3 Fraser Valley Cubs 11
Jul 28/18 6:00pm Queens Park Surrey Expos 4 New Westminster Twins 16
Jul 29/18 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Brewers 13 Surrey Angels 10
Jul 29/18 10:00am Queens Park Howe Sound Hounds 8 Vancouver Seagulls 2
Jul 29/18 12:00pm Hillcrest Park Coquitlam Thunder 3 Vancouver Blue Jays 6
Jul 29/18 1:00pm Unwin Park Newton Royals 6 Newton Beavers 4
Jul 29/18 1:30pm Holly Park - 7 Innings New Westminster Mariners 9 Surrey Sentinels 14
Jul 29/18 4:00pm South Aldergrove Langley Knights 12 Aldergrove Giants 2
Jul 29/18 4:00pm Holly Park - 7 Innings - FORFEIT New Westminster Mariners 0 Surrey Sentinels 9
Jul 29/18 4:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Capilanos 11 Vancouver Mounties 8
Jul 29/18 4:00pm Unwin Park North Langley Expos 0 Newton Pirates 1
Jul 29/18 5:00pm Central Park Fraser Valley Cubs 4 Burnaby Pirates 22
Jul 29/18 5:00pm Latrace Field Burnaby Blue Jays 11 Richmond Rainiers 5
Jul 29/18 5:00pm City Park Langley Canadians 7 Langley Diamondbacks 4
Jul 29/18 6:30pm Blue Mountain South Delta Padres 1 Coquitlam Cardinals 12
Aug 1/18 7:00pm City Park Newton Royals 15 Langley Diamondbacks 1
Aug 2/18 7:00pm Queens Park Burnaby Brewers 8 Vancouver Seagulls 9
Aug 10/18 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Vancouver Capilanos 14 Fraser Valley Chiefs 15
Aug 10/18 7:00pm Latrace Vancouver Mounties 4 Richmond Athletics 10
Aug 11/18 9:00am Blue Mountain Vancouver Pirates 16 POCO Colt 45's 11
Aug 11/18 9:00am Holly Park BC Badgers 8 Surrey Sun Devils 3
Aug 11/18 9:00am Queen White Rock Legends 2 White Rock Eagles 8
Aug 11/18 6:00pm Latrace Field Delta Stars 9 Richmond Monarchs 3
Aug 11/18 6:30pm Blue Mountain Coquitlam Thunder 0 Coquitlam Cardinals 9
Aug 12/18 9:00am Robert Burnaby Howe Sound Hounds 11 Burnaby Blue Jays 8
Aug 12/18 12:00pm Queens Park Burnaby Brewers 7 Richmond Rainiers 18
Aug 12/18 12:00pm Holly Park Maple Ridge Js 4 Newton Royals 3
Aug 12/18 12:00pm Unwin Park - 7 Innings Newton Beavers 2 Newton Pirates 0
Aug 12/18 3:00pm Unwin Park - 7 Innings Newton Pirates 5 Newton Beavers 7
Aug 12/18 4:00pm Larry Walker North Langley Expos 7 Dewdney Bulls 6
Aug 15/18 6:00pm Holly Park Delta Stars 14 Surrey Sun Devils 5
Aug 15/18 7:00pm Latrace Field Vancouver Pirates 6 Richmond Monarchs 6
Aug 18/18 9:00am Blue Mountain Surrey Sun Devils 3 POCO Colt 45's 9
Aug 18/18 9:00am Dugald Morrison Vancouver Pirates 9 Delta Stars 3
Aug 18/18 9:00am Holly Park White Rock Eagles 9 BC Badgers 0
Aug 18/18 9:00am South Surrey Richmond Monarchs 2 White Rock Legends 19
Aug 22/18 7:00pm South Surrey Vancouver Pirates 11 White Rock Eagles 2
Aug 25/18 9:00am Queens Park BC Badgers 5 POCO Colt 45's 8
Aug 25/18 9:00am Holly Park Vancouver Pirates 15 Surrey Sun Devils 5
Aug 25/18 9:00am South Surrey Delta Stars 7 White Rock Legends 11
Aug 25/18 12:00pm Queens Park White Rock Eagles 4 Richmond Monarchs 10
Sep 8/18 9:00am George Pinter Field Richmond Monarchs 4 Delta Stars 10
Sep 8/18 10:00am Robert Burnaby Surrey Sun Devils 3 Vancouver Pirates 8
Sep 8/18 10:00am South Surrey BC Badgers 4 White Rock Legends 11
Sep 8/18 1:00pm South Surrey POCO Colt 45's 10 White Rock Eagles 9
= Stats have been entered for this game


Recent Results

There are no recent results to display.

Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPTSPCT
Burnaby Blue Jays16151030.938
Howe Sound Hounds14122024.857
Richmond Rainiers15123024.800
Burnaby Brewers1586117.567
Langley Knights1586117.567
Aldergrove Giants1587016.533
Burnaby Pirates1477014.500
Vancouver Seagulls1578014.467
Fraser Valley Cubs15510010.333
Surrey Angels1441008.286
Surrey Sentinels1521304.133
New Westminster Mariners1501500.000

Photos
2017 BC Capitals
Arizona 2009 - The LMBA/Hounds/Legends and one Cub (over 30 Division teams) pulled off the unthinkable in Phoenix. After finishing 8th in the round - robin out of ten and only the top 8 move on to the playoff round. That's right - three straight wins and some clutch hitting and great pitching , nine 9-inning games in six days and the BC boys pulled it off with an extra inning win in the Finals. What a great experience. This is big day for the LMBA. - Chad Miller -
2018 LMBA Champions
2017 LMBA CHAMPIONS
cancer 2012
2010 CNOBF Champs
2010 CNOBF Champs
2010 CNOBF Champs
2017 LMBA CHAMPIONS
2018 LMBA Champions
News

Congratulations Dan Juckich

November 22, 2018   read more

Chiefs Win Third 18+ Division Title in Closest Ever Final

October 29, 2018   read more

Blue Jays Win 3rd Straight 30+ Division Title

October 29, 2018   read more

Pirates Win 5th Straight 45+ Division Championship

October 29, 2018   read more

2018 BC SENIOR AA CHAMPIONSHIPS

August 30, 2018   read more

Legendary Umpire Retiring after 40 Outstanding Years

August 13, 2018   read more
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

10904256