Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Dgmeli Kiev33001.000-3-00-0248.00144.67
Minsk3210.6671.00-02-1227.33206.67
Sugar Storm Skidel3210.6671.02-10-0248.00237.67
North Stars St. Petersburg6330.5001.50-03-3508.33416.83
Lituanica Kaunas3120.3332.01-20-0206.67227.33
BC Vilnius6150.1673.51-20-3315.17518.50

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average


Photos
Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the Interleague Baseball Europe
  • This page is currently under construction. Please check back as new information will be added soon.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

7875