Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
May 1/11 2:00pm Green Isle New Germany 4 Green Isle 5 W (1 - 0)
May 6/11 7:30pm Dassel Green Isle 6 Dassel-Cokato 10 L (1 - 1)
May 13/11 7:30pm Green Isle Albertville 8 Green Isle 5 L (1 - 2)
May 15/11 2:00pm Hamburg Green Isle 7 Hamburg 1 W (2 - 2)
May 21/11 7:00pm Green Isle Henderson 4 Green Isle 5 W (3 - 2)
May 24/11 7:30pm Norwood Green Isle 14 Norwood 5 W (4 - 2)
May 25/11 7:30pm Green Isle Cologne 1 Green Isle 11 W (5 - 2)
May 28/11 4:00pm Carver Green Isle 8 Carver 5 W (6 - 2)
May 30/11 6:00pm Green Isle Young America 0 Green Isle 2 W (7 - 2)
Jun 1/11 7:30pm Brownton Green Isle 11 Brownton 2 W (8 - 2)
Jun 3/11 7:30pm Green Isle Chaska 6 Green Isle 2 L (8 - 3)
Jun 4/11 4:00pm Waconia Green Isle 16 Waconia 0 W (9 - 3)
Jun 5/11 2:00pm Cologne Green Isle 12 Cologne 8 W (10 - 3)
Jun 7/11 7:30pm Green Isle St. Boni 1 Green Isle 4 W (11 - 3)
Jun 9/11 7:30pm Young America Green Isle 12 Young America 2 W (12 - 3)
Jun 10/11 8:30pm Belle Plaine Belle Plaine 5 Green Isle 4 L (12 - 4)
Jun 11/11 5:15pm Belle Plaine Freeport 11 Green Isle 6 L (12 - 5)
Jun 17/11 7:30pm Green Isle Plato 3 Green Isle 4 W (13 - 5)
Jun 19/11 2:00pm Green Isle Brownton 1 Green Isle 2 W (14 - 5)
Jun 23/11 8:00pm Hamburg Green Isle 5 St. Patrick 1 W (15 - 5)
Jun 25/11 8:00pm Green Isle Sacred Heart 1 Green Isle 0 L (15 - 6)
Jun 28/11 7:30pm Green Isle Glencoe 2 Green Isle 8 W (16 - 6)
Jul 5/11 7:30pm Hamburg Green Isle 3 Plato 2 W (17 - 6)
Jul 7/11 7:30pm Green Isle Norwood 1 Green Isle 3 W (18 - 6)
Jul 8/11 7:30pm Watertown Green Isle 4 Watertown 1 W (19 - 6)
Jul 10/11 5:00pm Mayer Green Isle 14 Mayer 3 W (20 - 6)
Jul 12/11 7:30pm Green Isle Hamburg 8 Green Isle 12 W (21 - 6)
Jul 14/11 7:30pm Jordan Green Isle 3 Jordan 0 W (22 - 6)
Jul 16/11 5:00pm Green Isle Winsted 12 Green Isle 7 L (22 - 7)
Jul 17/11 2:00pm Green Isle Carver 3 Green Isle 4 W (23 - 7)
Jul 20/11 7:30pm Norwood Green Isle 21 Norwood 0 W (24 - 7)
Jul 22/11 7:30pm Green Isle Norwood 8 Green Isle 9 W (25 - 7)
Jul 26/11 7:30pm Green Isle Plato 2 Green Isle 3 W (26 - 7)
Jul 28/11 7:30pm Norwood Green Isle 2 Plato 5 L (26 - 8)
Jul 31/11 2:00pm Green Isle Plato 8 Green Isle 4 L (26 - 9)
May 13/12 4:00pm Cologne Green Isle 10 Cologne 3 W (27 - 9)
May 19/12 2:00pm Henderson Green Isle 17 Henderson 7 W (28 - 9)
May 20/12 2:00pm Green Isle Carver 9 Green Isle 2 L (28 - 10)
May 25/12 7:30pm Brownton Green Isle 4 Brownton 3 W (29 - 10)
May 28/12 5:00pm Young America Green Isle 6 Young America 4 W (30 - 10)
May 31/12 7:30pm Green Isle St. Boni 0 Green Isle 3 W (31 - 10)
Jun 1/12 7:30pm Dassel Green Isle 3 Dassel-Cokato 2 W (32 - 10)
Jun 3/12 6:00pm Glencoe Green Isle 9 Glencoe 4 W (33 - 10)
Jun 6/12 7:30pm Green Isle Plato 7 Green Isle 3 L (33 - 11)
Jun 8/12 7:30pm Green Isle Delano 6 Green Isle 8 W (34 - 11)
Jun 9/12 6:00pm Green Isle Hamburg 2 Green Isle 3 W (35 - 11)
Jun 12/12 7:30pm Green Isle Mayer 4 Green Isle 11 W (36 - 11)
Jun 16/12 10:30am Red Wing-Dewey Tauer Cannon Falls 2 Green Isle 3 W (37 - 11)
Jun 16/12 4:30pm Red Wing-Dewey Tauer Green Isle 4 Austin Greyhounds 14 L (37 - 12)
Jun 21/12 8:00pm Green Isle/Hamburg Green Isle 1 New Prague 5 L (37 - 13)
Jun 23/12 1:30pm Green Isle/Hamburg Loretto 2 Green Isle 6 W (38 - 13)
Jun 24/12 11:00am Green Isle/Hamburg Minneapolis Angles 6 Green Isle 4 L (38 - 14)
Jun 26/12 7:30pm Green Isle Young America 2 Green Isle 7 W (39 - 14)
Jun 28/12 7:30pm Green Isle Winsted 2 Green Isle 5 W (40 - 14)
Jun 30/12 2:00pm Carver Green Isle 4 Carver 2 W (41 - 14)
Jul 1/12 2:00pm Green Isle Cologne 1 Green Isle 12 W (42 - 14)
Jul 6/12 7:30pm Watertown Green Isle 13 Watertown 0 W (43 - 14)
Jul 7/12 4:00pm New Germany Green Isle 13 New Germany 8 W (44 - 14)
Jul 8/12 2:00pm Norwood Green Isle 12 Norwood 2 W (45 - 14)
Jul 11/12 7:30pm Hamburg Green Isle 8 Hamburg 2 W (46 - 14)
Jul 14/12 2:00pm Plato Green Isle 5 Plato 7 L (46 - 15)
Jul 15/12 2:00pm Green Isle Waconia 6 Green Isle 2 L (46 - 16)
Jul 18/12 7:30pm Green Isle Norwood 4 Green Isle 22 W (47 - 16)
Jul 20/12 7:30pm Green Isle Shakopee 10 Green Isle 3 L (47 - 17)
Jul 22/12 2:00pm Green Isle Brownton 2 Green Isle 5 W (48 - 17)
Jul 24/12 7:30pm Norwood Green Isle 11 Norwood 0 W (49 - 17)
Jul 26/12 7:30pm Green Isle Norwood 1 Green Isle 11 W (50 - 17)
Aug 2/12 8:00pm Young America Glencoe 7 Green Isle 10 W (51 - 17)
Aug 5/12 4:00pm Young America Green Isle 9 Winsted 1 W (52 - 17)
Aug 11/12 1:00pm Young America Green Isle 7 Waconia 1 W (53 - 17)
Aug 12/12 1:00pm Young America Green Isle 4 Waconia 0 W (54 - 17)
Aug 26/12 5:00pm St. Cloud Nisswa 3 Green Isle 7 W (55 - 17)
Sep 1/12 1:30pm St. Cloud N.London-Spicer 0 Green Isle 2 W (56 - 17)
Sep 2/12 11:30am St. Cloud Green Isle 8 Howard Lake 1 W (57 - 17)
Sep 2/12 5:00pm St. Cloud Green Isle 7 Fairmont 9 L (57 - 18)
May 5/13 2:00pm St. Boni Green Isle 13 St. Boni 1 W (58 - 18)
May 12/13 4:00pm Brownton Green Isle 7 Brownton 6 W (59 - 18)
May 24/13 7:30pm Green Isle Hutchinson Green Isle -
May 27/13 6:00pm Green Isle Young America 11 Green Isle 9 L (59 - 19)
May 29/13 7:30pm Norwood Green Isle 14 Norwood 2 W (60 - 19)
May 31/13 7:30pm Loretto Green Isle 6 Loretto 5 W (61 - 19)
Jun 2/13 6:00pm Chaska Green Isle 4 Chaska 14 L (61 - 20)
Jun 4/13 7:30pm Green Isle New Germany 6 Green Isle 20 W (62 - 20)
Jun 7/13 7:30pm Shakopee Green Isle 3 Shakopee 12 L (62 - 21)
Jun 8/13 2:00pm Carver Green Isle 2 Carver 1 W (63 - 21)
Jun 10/13 7:30pm Green Isle Plato 1 Green Isle 5 W (64 - 21)
Jun 11/13 7:30pm Green Isle Cologne 1 Green Isle 14 W (65 - 21)
Jun 14/13 7:30pm Waconia Green Isle 8 Waconia 2 W (66 - 21)
Jun 16/13 6:00pm Green Isle Carver 6 Green Isle 2 L (66 - 22)
Jun 18/13 7:30pm Young America Green Isle 3 Young America 4 L (66 - 23)
Jun 20/13 8:00pm Green Isle/Hamburg Prior Lake Mudcats 2 Green Isle 3 W (67 - 23)
Jun 27/13 7:30pm Green Isle Hamburg 4 Green Isle 12 W (68 - 23)
Jun 30/13 2:00pm Plato Green Isle 4 Plato 7 L (68 - 24)
Jul 2/13 7:30pm Green Isle Norwood 1 Green Isle 8 W (69 - 24)
Jul 7/13 4:00pm Cologne Green Isle 20 Cologne 2 W (70 - 24)
Jul 9/13 7:30pm Green Isle Glencoe 4 Green Isle 12 W (71 - 24)
Jul 11/13 7:30pm Winsted Green Isle 9 Winsted 0 W (72 - 24)
Jul 13/13 4:00pm Mayer Green Isle 8 Mayer 1 W (73 - 24)
Jul 14/13 2:00pm Hamburg Green Isle 7 Hamburg 11 L (73 - 25)
Jul 17/13 7:30pm Green Isle Watertown 0 Green Isle 6 W (74 - 25)
Jul 18/13 7:30pm Green Isle Jordan 2 Green Isle 3 W (75 - 25)
Jul 21/13 2:00pm Green Isle Brownton 4 Green Isle 5 W (76 - 25)
Jul 23/13 7:30pm Green Isle Cologne 3 Green Isle 6 W (77 - 25)
Jul 25/13 7:30pm Norwood Green Isle 16 Cologne 7 W (78 - 25)
Aug 2/13 5:30pm Glencoe-Region 7C Watertown 0 Green Isle 1 W (79 - 25)
Aug 4/13 4:00pm Glencoe-Region 7C Green Isle 2 Winsted 7 L (79 - 26)
Aug 9/13 5:30pm Glencoe-Region 7C Green Isle 3 Young America 1 W (80 - 26)
Aug 10/13 4:00pm Glencoe-Region 7C Brownton 0 Green Isle 10 W (81 - 26)
Aug 10/13 7:00pm Glencoe-Region 7C Winsted 7 Green Isle 0 L (81 - 27)
Aug 17/13 7:00pm Maple Lake-State Tourney Green Isle 2 Sleepy Eye 1 W (82 - 27)
Aug 24/13 11:00am Maple Lake-State Tourney Green Isle 9 Morris 0 W (83 - 27)
Aug 24/13 1:30pm Maple Lake-State Tourney Green Isle 0 Howard Lake 2 L (83 - 28)
May 11/14 2:00pm Hamburg Green Isle 12 Hamburg 0 W (84 - 28)
May 16/14 8:00pm Hutchinson Green Isle 4 Hutchinson 2 W (85 - 28)
May 18/14 6:00pm Green Isle Carver 7 Green Isle 8 W (86 - 28)
May 22/14 7:30pm Green Isle Waconia 4 Green Isle 12 W (87 - 28)
May 28/14 7:30pm Green Isle Brownton 6 Green Isle 0 L (87 - 29)
Jun 4/14 7:30pm Green Isle St. Boni 2 Green Isle 12 W (88 - 29)
Jun 5/14 7:30pm Norwood Green Isle 10 Norwood 3 W (89 - 29)
Jun 7/14 TBA Lake Henry/Sterns County Classic Sobieski 6 Green Isle 7 W (90 - 29)
Jun 7/14 TBA Lake Henry/Sterns County Classic Green Isle 12 Lake Henry 7 W (91 - 29)
Jun 8/14 2:00pm Lake Henry/Sterns County Classic Green Isle 8 Midway 7 W (92 - 29)
Jun 11/14 7:30pm Glencoe Green Isle 16 Glencoe 0 W (93 - 29)
Jun 17/14 7:30pm Green Isle Plato 1 Green Isle 5 W (94 - 29)
Jun 19/14 8:00pm Green Isle/Hamburg St. Patrick 3 Green Isle 4 W (95 - 29)
Jun 20/14 TBA Green Isle/Hamburg Green Isle 11 Avon 1 W (96 - 29)
Jun 21/14 TBA Green Isle/Hamburg Green Isle 1 Waconia 3 L (96 - 30)
Jun 25/14 7:30pm Green Isle Young America 6 Green Isle 7 W (97 - 30)
Jun 27/14 7:30pm Watertown Green Isle 9 Watertown 3 W (98 - 30)
Jun 29/14 2:00pm Green Isle Norwood 0 Green Isle 14 W (99 - 30)
Jul 1/14 7:30pm Green Isle Hamburg 0 Green Isle 10 W (100 - 30)
Jul 2/14 7:30pm Cologne Green Isle 16 Cologne 6 W (101 - 30)
Jul 6/14 12:00pm Carver Green Isle 0 Carver 1 L (101 - 31)
Jul 6/14 5:30pm Green Isle Cologne 8 Green Isle 18 W (102 - 31)
Jul 7/14 7:30pm Young America Green Isle 17 Young America 1 W (103 - 31)
Jul 9/14 7:30pm Green Isle Winsted 6 Green Isle 5 L (103 - 32)
Jul 11/14 7:30pm Brownton Green Isle 3 Brownton 1 W (104 - 32)
Jul 13/14 2:00pm New Germany Green Isle 3 New Germany 0 W (105 - 32)
Jul 16/14 7:30pm Green Isle Mayer 4 Green Isle 14 W (106 - 32)
Jul 18/14 7:30pm Green Isle Chaska 1 Green Isle 5 W (107 - 32)
Jul 20/14 2:00pm Plato Green Isle 1 Plato 0 W (108 - 32)
Jul 22/14 7:30pm Norwood Green Isle 7 Norwood 1 W (109 - 32)
Jul 24/14 7:30pm Green Isle Norwood 1 Green Isle 11 W (110 - 32)
Jul 31/14 8:00pm Brownton Glencoe 7 Green Isle 9 W (111 - 32)
Aug 3/14 4:00pm Brownton Green Isle 5 Waconia 6 L (111 - 33)
Aug 8/14 5:30pm Brownton Green Isle 8 Watertown 0 W (112 - 33)
Aug 9/14 4:00pm Brownton Winsted 0 Green Isle 7 W (113 - 33)
Aug 9/14 7:00pm Brownton Plato 6 Green Isle 9 W (114 - 33)
Aug 16/14 5:00pm Belle Plaine Lamberton 1 Green Isle 9 W (115 - 33)
Aug 22/14 5:00pm Belle Plaine Green Isle 8 Dumont 1 W (116 - 33)
Aug 30/14 5:00pm Belle Plaine Ada 1 Green Isle 2 W (117 - 33)
Aug 31/14 1:30pm Jordon Faribault 9 Green Isle 8 L (117 - 34)
May 3/15 2:00pm St. Boni Green Isle St. Boni -
May 10/15 2:00pm Brownton Green Isle Brownton -
May 15/15 7:30pm Maple Lake Green Isle Maple Lake -
May 17/15 2:00pm Green Isle New Germany Green Isle -
May 19/15 7:30pm Green Isle Lyon's Pub Green Isle -
May 21/15 7:30pm Green Isle Mayer Green Isle -
May 25/15 6:00pm Green Isle Young America Green Isle -
May 28/15 7:30pm Hamburg Green Isle Hamburg -
May 30/15 TBA Lake Henry/Sterns County Classic TBD TBD -
May 31/15 TBA Lake Henry/Sterns County Classic TBD TBD -
Jun 3/15 7:30pm Waterville Green Isle Waterville -
Jun 6/15 2:00pm Carver Green Isle Carver -
Jun 7/15 6:00pm Green Isle Norwood Green Isle -
Jun 9/15 7:30pm Green Isle Savage Green Isle -
Jun 11/15 7:30pm Waconia Green Isle Waconia -
Jun 14/15 4:00pm Plato Green Isle Plato -
Jun 16/15 7:30pm Winsted Green Isle Winsted -
Jun 19/15 7:30pm Green Isle Hamel Green Isle -
Jun 21/15 6:00pm Green Isle Cologne Green Isle -
Jun 23/15 7:30pm Green Isle Shakopee Coyotes Green Isle -
Jun 25/15 TBA Green Isle/Hamburg TBD TBD -
Jun 26/15 9:00pm Green Isle/Hamburg TBD TBD -
Jun 27/15 9:00pm Green Isle/Hamburg TBD TBD -
Jun 28/15 9:00pm Green Isle/Hamburg TBD TBD -
Jun 30/15 7:30pm Norwood Green Isle Norwood -
Jul 2/15 7:30pm Young America Green Isle Young America -
Jul 7/15 7:30pm Belle Plaine Green Isle Belle Plaine -
Jul 10/15 7:30pm Green Isle Carver Green Isle -
Jul 12/15 6:00pm Watertown Green Isle Watertown -
Jul 15/15 7:30pm Green Isle Brownton Green Isle -
Jul 17/15 7:30pm Green Isle Hamburg Green Isle -
Jul 18/15 7:30pm Green Isle Minneapolis River Rats Green Isle -
Jul 19/15 2:00pm Cologne Green Isle Cologne -
Jul 25/15 6:00pm Green Isle Glencoe Green Isle -
Jul 26/15 9:00pm Green Isle Plato Green Isle -
May 1/16 1:00pm Green Isle Hinkley 3 Green Isle 13 W (118 - 34)
May 7/16 5:00pm Green Isle Stark Longhorns 2 Green Isle 14 W (119 - 34)
May 15/16 4:00pm Green Isle Glencoe 1 Green Isle 4 W (120 - 34)
May 18/16 7:30pm Green Isle Elko 13 Green Isle 5 L (120 - 35)
May 21/16 2:00pm Kimball Green Isle 1 Kimball 12 L (120 - 36)
May 22/16 5:00pm Plato Green Isle 4 Plato 2 W (121 - 36)
May 26/16 7:30pm Green Isle St. Boni 2 Green Isle 12 W (122 - 36)
May 27/16 7:30pm Dundas Green Isle 6 Dundas 3 W (123 - 36)
May 30/16 5:00pm Young America Green Isle 18 Young America 0 W (124 - 36)
Jun 1/16 7:30pm Green Isle Mayer 3 Green Isle 19 W (125 - 36)
Jun 4/16 2:00pm Carver Green Isle 2 Carver 0 W (126 - 36)
Jun 5/16 6:00pm Green Isle New Germany 6 Green Isle 15 W (127 - 36)
Jun 8/16 7:30pm Browtown Green Isle 7 Brownton 1 W (128 - 36)
Jun 11/16 2:00pm Freeport Green Isle 14 Freeport 2 W (129 - 36)
Jun 15/16 7:30pm Northfield Green Isle 9 Northfield 4 W (130 - 36)
Jun 21/16 7:30pm Green Isle Hamburg 2 Green Isle 3 W (131 - 36)
Jun 24/16 TBA Miller Lite Green Isle 12 Heron Lake 2 W (132 - 36)
Jun 25/16 TBA Miller Lite Green Isle 4 Delano 1 W (133 - 36)
Jun 26/16 TBA Miller Lite Hutch 3 Green Isle 2 L (133 - 37)
Jun 28/16 7:30pm Green Isle Waterville 4 Green Isle 7 W (134 - 37)
Jun 30/16 7:30pm Green Isle Watertown 1 Green Isle 3 W (135 - 37)
Jul 6/16 7:30pm Hamburg Green Isle 16 Hamburg 7 W (136 - 37)
Jul 7/16 7:30pm Cologne Green Isle 8 Cologne 2 W (137 - 37)
Jul 10/16 6:00pm Green Isle Plato 5 Green Isle 3 L (137 - 38)
Jul 12/16 7:30pm Green Isle Hutchinson 16 Green Isle 5 L (137 - 39)
Jul 14/16 7:30pm Waconia Green Isle 4 Waconia 9 L (137 - 40)
Jul 15/16 7:30pm Green Isle Miesville 11 Green Isle 2 L (137 - 41)
Jul 17/16 2:00pm Glencoe Green Isle 9 Glencoe 0 W (138 - 41)
Jul 20/16 7:30pm Dassel Green Isle 18 Dassel 5 W (139 - 41)
Jul 21/16 7:30pm Green Isle Winsted 5 Green Isle 12 W (140 - 41)
Jul 24/16 2:00pm Green Isle Brownton 8 Green Isle 9 W (141 - 41)
Jul 26/16 7:30pm Watertown Green Isle 14 St. Boni 1 W (142 - 41)
Jul 28/16 7:30pm Green Isle St. Boni 4 Green Isle 12 W (143 - 41)
Aug 6/16 11:00am St. Boni Carver 3 Green Isle 7 W (144 - 41)
Aug 7/16 4:00pm St. Boni Green Isle 3 Waconia 4 L (144 - 42)
Aug 12/16 8:30pm Watertown Green Isle 2 Plato 3 L (144 - 43)
May 5/17 7:30pm Belle Plaine Green Isle 13 Belle Plaine 0 W (145 - 43)
May 14/17 2:00pm St. Boni Green Isle 25 St. Boni 1 W (146 - 43)
May 25/17 7:30pm Green Isle Carver 3 Green Isle 2 L (146 - 44)
May 29/17 6:00pm Green Isle/1310 AM Young America 0 Green Isle 8 W (147 - 44)
May 31/17 7:30pm Union Hill Green Isle 0 Union Hill 4 L (147 - 45)
Jun 3/17 12:00pm Target Field Hanska 0 Green Isle 4 W (148 - 45)
Jun 4/17 2:00pm Hamburg Green Isle 12 Hamburg 4 W (149 - 45)
Jun 8/17 7:30pm Cologne Green Isle 12 Cologne 3 W (150 - 45)
Jun 9/17 7:30pm Green Isle Waterville 13 Green Isle 7 L (150 - 46)
Jun 11/17 6:00pm Green Isle Plato 8 Green Isle 13 W (151 - 46)
Jun 15/17 7:30pm Green Isle/1310 AM Waconia 3 Green Isle 4 W (152 - 46)
Jun 17/17 1:30pm Avon Green Isle 11 Avon 1 W (153 - 46)
Jun 20/17 7:30pm Young America Green Isle 10 Young America 3 W (154 - 46)
Jun 21/17 7:30pm Winsted Green Isle 5 Winsted 3 W (155 - 46)
Jun 24/17 1:00pm New Germany Green Isle 5 New Germany 3 W (156 - 46)
Jun 25/17 6:00pm Green Isle/1310 AM Glencoe 2 Green Isle 12 W (157 - 46)
Jun 26/17 7:30pm Green Isle Brownton 1 Green Isle 11 W (158 - 46)
Jun 29/17 7:30pm Green Isle Cologne 4 Green Isle 7 W (159 - 46)
Jul 5/17 7:30pm Green Isle Watertown 1 Green Isle 7 W (160 - 46)
Jul 8/17 12:00pm Green Isle Green Isle 1 Maple Lake 2 L (160 - 47)
Jul 8/17 4:00pm Green Isle Springfield 4 Green Isle 5 W (161 - 47)
Jul 9/17 6:00pm Green Isle Hamburg 4 Green Isle 9 W (162 - 47)
Jul 12/17 7:30pm Green Isle Henderson 2 Green Isle 14 W (163 - 47)
Jul 15/17 2:00pm Carver Green Isle 2 Carver 3 L (163 - 48)
Jul 16/17 2:00pm Brownton Green Isle 6 Brownton 5 W (164 - 48)
Jul 23/17 2:00pm Plato/1310 AM Green Isle 0 Plato 3 L (164 - 49)
Jul 28/17 7:30pm Maple Lake Green Isle 17 Maple Lake 0 W (165 - 49)
Aug 3/17 7:30pm Waconia Brownton 1 Green Isle 3 W (166 - 49)
Aug 5/17 3:00pm New Germany Carver 1 Green Isle 6 W (167 - 49)
Aug 12/17 10:00am New Germany Plato 6 Green Isle 2 L (167 - 50)
Aug 12/17 3:00pm New Germany Carver 8 Green Isle 9 W (168 - 50)
Aug 13/17 10:00am New Germany Green Isle 0 Plato 3 L (168 - 51)
Aug 20/17 12:00pm Green Isle Regal 4 Green Isle 6 W (169 - 51)
Aug 27/17 12:00pm Hamburg Green Isle 7 Lamberton 1 W (170 - 51)
Sep 2/17 5:00pm Norwood St. Peter 3 Green Isle 10 W (171 - 51)
Sep 3/17 3:00pm Hamburg Green Isle 0 Kimball 7 L (171 - 52)
May 13/18 2:00pm Green Isle St. Boni Green Isle -
May 16/18 7:30pm Green Isle Montrose Green Isle -
May 19/18 2:00pm Carver Green Isle Carver -
May 20/18 2:00pm Cologne Green Isle Cologne -
May 23/18 7:30pm Green Isle Hamburg Green Isle -
May 28/18 6:00pm Young America Green Isle Young America -
May 30/18 7:30pm Green Isle Union Hill Green Isle -
May 31/18 7:30pm Green Isle Waconia Green Isle -
Jun 1/18 7:30pm Chaska Green Isle Chaska -
Jun 3/18 6:00pm Green Isle Carver Green Isle -
Jun 6/18 7:30pm Watertown Green Isle Watertown -
Jun 8/18 7:30pm Hamburg Green Isle Hamburg -
Jun 10/18 5:00pm Brownton Green Isle Brownton -
Jun 12/18 7:30pm Green Isle Winsted Green Isle -
Jun 14/18 7:30pm Glencoe Green Isle Glencoe -
Jun 15/18 7:30pm New Prague Green Isle New Prague -
Jun 17/18 6:00pm Green Isle Cologne Green Isle -
Jun 22/18 8:30pm Green Isle Sacred Heart Green Isle -
Jun 28/18 7:30pm Green Isle Plato Green Isle -
Jun 30/18 2:00pm Starbuck Green Isle Starbuck -
Jul 2/18 7:30pm Green Isle MaxBat Prospects Green Isle -
Jul 6/18 6:00pm Shakopee Green Isle Shakopee -
Jul 7/18 2:00pm Jordan Green Isle Moorhead -
Jul 7/18 7:00pm Jordan Green Isle Hampton -
Jul 10/18 7:30pm Green Isle Young America Green Isle -
Jul 12/18 7:30pm Green Isle New Germany Green Isle -
Jul 13/18 7:30pm Jordan Green Isle Jordan -
Jul 15/18 6:00pm Green Isle Brownton Green Isle -
Jul 17/18 7:30pm St. Peter Green Isle St. Peter -
Jul 19/18 7:30pm Green Isle Henderson Green Isle -
Jul 22/18 3:00pm Plato Green Isle Plato -
May 5/19 2:00pm Green Isle Glencoe 6 Green Isle 5 L (171 - 53)
May 11/19 4:00pm Green Isle St. Paul Saints CRVL All Stars -
May 12/19 2:00pm Winsted Green Isle 1 Winsted 2 L (171 - 54)
May 15/19 7:30pm Green Isle Montrose 5 Green Isle 10 W (172 - 54)
May 17/19 7:30pm Green Isle Plato 10 Green Isle 8 L (172 - 55)
May 30/19 7:30pm Green Isle Carver 2 Green Isle 10 W (173 - 55)
Jun 2/19 4:00pm Plato KGLB 1310 AM Green Isle 5 Plato 12 L (173 - 56)
Jun 6/19 7:30pm Green Isle Young America 9 Green Isle 0 L (173 - 57)
Jun 7/19 7:30pm Green Isle St. Patrick 5 Green Isle 15 W (174 - 57)
Jun 11/19 7:30pm Young America Green Isle 0 Young America 10 L (174 - 58)
Jun 12/19 7:30pm Brownton Green Isle 4 Brownton 10 L (174 - 59)
Jun 16/19 4:00pm Cologne Green Isle 24 Cologne 7 W (175 - 59)
Jun 21/19 8:30pm Green Isle Miller Lite Tourney Loretto 9 Green Isle 0 L (175 - 60)
Jun 22/19 1:15pm Green Isle Miller Lite Tourney Blue Earth 4 Green Isle 5 W (176 - 60)
Jun 23/19 11:00am Green Isle Miller Lite Tourney Hutchinson 10 Green Isle 1 L (176 - 61)
Jun 28/19 7:30pm Green Isle Waconia 6 Green Isle 5 L (176 - 62)
Jun 30/19 4:00pm Green Isle Watertown 3 Green Isle 2 L (176 - 63)
Jul 7/19 2:00pm St. Boni Green Isle 12 St. Boni 6 W (177 - 63)
Jul 9/19 7:30pm Hamburg KGLB 1310 AM Green Isle 2 Hamburg 4 L (177 - 64)
Jul 13/19 2:00pm New Germany Green Isle 10 New Germany 1 W (178 - 64)
Jul 14/19 2:00pm Green Isle Brownton 5 Green Isle 7 W (179 - 64)
Jul 16/19 7:30pm Green Isle Hamburg 2 Green Isle 6 W (180 - 64)
Jul 18/19 7:30pm Green Isle Cologne 12 Green Isle 8 L (180 - 65)
Jul 21/19 3:00pm Carver KGLB 1310 AM Green Isle 10 Carver 11 L (180 - 66)
Jul 23/19 7:30pm Glencoe Green Isle 1 Plato 0 W (181 - 66)
Jul 25/19 7:30pm Green Isle Plato 4 Green Isle 8 W (182 - 66)
Aug 1/19 7:30pm Cologne Green Isle 2 Carver 8 L (182 - 67)
Aug 4/19 10:00am Carver Green Isle 12 Watertown 0 W (183 - 67)
Aug 9/19 7:30pm Cologne Green Isle 7 Winsted 4 W (184 - 67)
Aug 10/19 12:30pm Carver Green Isle 3 Carver 9 L (184 - 68)
Aug 18/19 4:30pm Maple Lake-State Tourney Green Isle Sauk Centre -


Ticker
  • Welcome To The Official Internet Home Of The Green Isle Irish
  • Twitter: @GI_Irish
  • Facebook: Green Isle Irish
  • It's Not For Everyone
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

681700

Weather