Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
May 19/18 8:00am MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 2 Milton Cardinals 6
May 19/18 8:00am MPD1 Milton Astros 6 Fort Atkinson Raiders 8
May 19/18 8:00am MPD3 Milton Brewers 7 Fort Atkinson Bombers 8
May 19/18 8:00am RPD1 Milton Twins 8 Fort Atkinson Rockets 0
May 19/18 8:00am RPD2 Milton Brewers 3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 2
May 19/18 10:00am MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage 4 Milton Cubs 8
May 19/18 10:00am MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bombers 28 Milton Astros 3
May 19/18 10:00am MPD3 Fort Atkinson Raiders 15 Milton Brewers 16
May 19/18 10:00am RPD1 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 2 Milton Twins 12
May 19/18 10:00am RPD2 Fort Atkinson Rockets 3 Milton Brewers 1
May 19/18 12:00pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Chargers 5 Milton Brewers 13
May 19/18 12:00pm MPD1 Milton Indians 8 Fort Atkinson Tornados 8
May 19/18 12:00pm MPD3 Milton Cardinals 14 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 4
May 19/18 12:00pm RPD1 Milton Astros 8 Milton Cubs 3
May 19/18 12:00pm RPD2 Milton Cardinals 2 Fort Atkinson Warriors 2
May 19/18 2:00pm MPD2 Milton Brewers 7 Fort Atkinson Thunder 8
May 19/18 2:00pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 13 Milton Twins 14
May 19/18 2:00pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Aces 18 Milton Indians 5
May 19/18 2:00pm RPD1 Milton Cubs 4 Milton Indians 1
May 19/18 2:00pm RPD2 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 7 Milton Cardinals 0
May 19/18 4:00pm MPD2 Milton Indians 9 Fort Atkinson Chargers 8
May 19/18 4:00pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Tornados 1 Milton Cardinals 13
May 19/18 4:00pm MPD3 Milton Twins 6 Fort Atkinson Aces 13
May 19/18 4:00pm RPD1 Fort Atkinson Warriors 1 Milton Astros 1
May 19/18 4:00pm RPD2 Milton Indians 2 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 3
May 19/18 6:00pm MPD1 Milton 6 Fort Colonels 0
May 19/18 6:00pm MPD3 Whitewater Fort Lieutenants
May 19/18 6:00pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Thunder 12 Milton Indians 18
May 21/18 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Cardinals 10 Milton Brewers 1
May 21/18 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Indians 1 Milton Cardinals 11
May 21/18 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Cubs 7 Milton Astros 6
May 22/18 5:15pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 8 Fort Atkinson Thunder 5
May 22/18 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Colonels 8 Fort Lieutenants 1
May 22/18 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Indians 2 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 3
May 22/18 7:10pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Chargers 5 Fort Atkinson Rage 4
May 22/18 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Rockets 0 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 8
May 23/18 5:15pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage 7 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 6
May 23/18 5:30pm SPF1 Milton Cubs 1 Milton Indians 5
May 23/18 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Milton Cardinals 1 Milton Brewers 6
May 23/18 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Cardinals 11 Fort Atkinson Aces 10
May 23/18 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Twins 4 Milton Astros 8
May 23/18 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Warriors 1 Milton Indians 5
May 23/18 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Brewers 9 Milton Cubs 4
May 23/18 7:10pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Thunder 4 Fort Atkinson Chargers 10
May 23/18 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Raiders 12 Fort Atkinson Bombers 11
May 23/18 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Brewers 17 Milton Indians 11
May 23/18 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 5 Milton Twins 13
May 23/18 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Astros 0 Milton Cardinals 6
May 29/18 5:15pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage Fort Atkinson Thunder
May 29/18 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Lieutenants 0 Fort Colonels 1
May 29/18 5:30pm SPF4 Fort Atkinson Tornados 13 Milton Twins 8
May 29/18 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Warriors 7 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 6
May 29/18 7:10pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Chargers Fort Atkinson Cyclones
May 29/18 7:30pm MPD1 Milton Brewers 6 Fort Atkinson Raiders 10
May 29/18 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Rockets 2 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 3
May 30/18 5:15pm MPD2 Milton Cubs 11 Fort Atkinson Chargers 12
May 30/18 5:30pm SPF1 Fort Atkinson Rage 6 Milton Brewers 14
May 30/18 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Fort Atkinson Thunder 0 Milton Indians 13
May 30/18 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bombers 6 Fort Atkinson Tornados 13
May 30/18 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Cardinals 10 Milton Twins 4
May 30/18 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 2 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 3
May 30/18 5:30pm SPF4 Milton Twins 13 Milton Cubs 5
May 30/18 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Indians 0 Milton Astros 1
May 30/18 7:10pm MPD2 Milton Cardinals 0 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 10
May 30/18 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 5 Fort Atkinson Aces 15
May 30/18 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Astros 6 Milton Indians 1
May 30/18 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Warriors 3 Fort Atkinson Rockets 10
May 30/18 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Cardinals 7 Milton Brewers 5
Jun 4/18 5:15pm MPD2 Milton Brewers 5 Fort Atkinson Thunder 6
Jun 4/18 5:30pm SPF1 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 2 Milton Cubs 13
Jun 4/18 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Fort Atkinson Rage 3 Milton Cardinals 12
Jun 4/18 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 8 Fort Atkinson Raiders 7
Jun 4/18 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Twins 3 Milton Brewers 15
Jun 4/18 5:30pm SPF4 Fort Atkinson Bombers 8 Milton Indians 5
Jun 4/18 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Cubs 0 Milton Cardinals 6
Jun 4/18 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 12 Fort Atkinson Warriors 7
Jun 4/18 7:10pm MPD2 Milton Indians 19 Fort Atkinson Chargers 1
Jun 4/18 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Aces 10 Fort Atkinson Tornados 5
Jun 4/18 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Cardinals 6 Milton Astros 5
Jun 4/18 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Rockets 3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 1
Jun 4/18 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Brewers 5 Milton Indians 2
Jun 5/18 5:15pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 6 Fort Atkinson Chargers 7
Jun 5/18 5:30pm MPD1 Whitewater 0 Fort Colonels 4
Jun 5/18 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Astros 1 Milton Twins 8
Jun 5/18 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Warriors 2 Milton Cardinals 1
Jun 5/18 6:30pm MPD1 Milton Fort Lieutenants
Jun 5/18 7:10pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Thunder 7 Fort Atkinson Rage 11
Jun 5/18 7:30pm MPD1 Milton Astros 4 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 14
Jun 5/18 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Twins 15 Fort Atkinson Rockets 1
Jun 5/18 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 14 Fort Atkinson Warriors 1
Jun 6/18 5:30pm SPF1 Milton Cubs 4 Milton Cardinals 5
Jun 6/18 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Milton Indians 12 Milton Brewers 6
Jun 6/18 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Aces 20 Fort Atkinson Bombers 9
Jun 6/18 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Twins 14 Milton Indians 2
Jun 6/18 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 8 Milton Astros 1
Jun 6/18 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Brewers 4 Milton Twins 12
Jun 6/18 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Tornados 7 Fort Atkinson Raiders 2
Jun 6/18 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Brewers 6 Milton Cardinals 7
Jun 6/18 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Rockets 2 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 6
Jun 6/18 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Indians 0 Milton Cubs 8
Jun 7/18 5:30pm SPF3 Fort Colonels 0 Milton 1
Jun 7/18 5:30pm FCCU Fort Lieutenants Whitewater
Jun 11/18 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Cubs 3 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 5
Jun 11/18 5:30pm SPF1 Fort Atkinson Chargers 2 Milton Brewers 10
Jun 11/18 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Fort Atkinson Thunder 5 Milton Indians 18
Jun 11/18 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Brewers 2 Fort Atkinson Aces 10
Jun 11/18 5:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Raiders 5 Milton Twins 4
Jun 11/18 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Astros 5 Fort Atkinson Warriors 7
Jun 11/18 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Cardinals 5 Milton Indians 2
Jun 11/18 7:30pm MPD2 Milton Cardinals 14 Fort Atkinson Rage 6
Jun 11/18 7:30pm MPD1 Milton Astros 11 Fort Atkinson Bombers 4
Jun 11/18 7:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 7 Milton Cardinals 13
Jun 11/18 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 5 Milton Brewers 4
Jun 11/18 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Twins 13 Milton Cubs 3
Jun 12/18 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Lieutenants 0 Fort Colonels 6
Jun 12/18 5:30pm SPF4 Whitewater Milton
Jun 12/18 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Warriors 7 Milton Brewers 6
Jun 12/18 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Chargers Fort Atkinson Rage
Jun 12/18 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 21 Fort Atkinson Tornados 11
Jun 12/18 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 12 Fort Atkinson Rockets 0
Jun 12/18 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones Fort Atkinson Thunder
Jun 13/18 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Indians 12 Fort Atkinson Rage 0
Jun 13/18 5:30pm SPF1 Fort Atkinson Chargers 11 Milton Cardinals 6
Jun 13/18 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Fort Atkinson Thunder 2 Milton Cubs 12
Jun 13/18 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Twins 2 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 5
Jun 13/18 5:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Aces 13 Milton Indians 5
Jun 13/18 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 10 Milton Indians 3
Jun 13/18 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Rockets 12 Milton Astros 4
Jun 13/18 7:30pm MPD2 Milton Brewers 13 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 2
Jun 13/18 7:30pm MPD1 Milton Cardinals 11 Fort Atkinson Bombers 8
Jun 13/18 7:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Tornados 9 Milton Brewers 6
Jun 13/18 7:30pm MPD3 Milton Cubs 11 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 5
Jun 13/18 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Cardinals 3 Milton Twins 8
Jun 14/18 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Lieutenants Milton
Jun 14/18 5:30pm WW HS Fort Colonels 3 Whitewater 0
Jun 16/18 11:00am JONES PK Milton Cardinals 11 Fort Atkinson Rage 10
Jun 16/18 1:00pm JONES PK Milton Cubs 12 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 4
Jun 18/18 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Cardinals Fort Atkinson Thunder
Jun 18/18 5:30pm SPF1 Fort Atkinson Chargers Milton Brewers
Jun 18/18 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Fort Atkinson Cyclones Milton Indians
Jun 18/18 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Brewers Fort Atkinson Bombers
Jun 18/18 5:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Tornados Milton Astros
Jun 18/18 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Rockets Milton Brewers
Jun 18/18 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Jaguars Milton Cardinals
Jun 18/18 7:30pm MPD2 Milton Cubs Fort Atkinson Rage
Jun 18/18 7:30pm MPD1 Milton Indians Fort Atkinson Bulldogs
Jun 18/18 7:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Raiders Milton Cardinals
Jun 18/18 7:30pm MPD3 Milton Cubs Fort Atkinson Warriors
Jun 18/18 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Twins Milton Indians
Jun 19/18 5:30pm MPD1 Milton 0 Fort Colonels 1
Jun 19/18 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Astros 4 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 6
Jun 19/18 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Thunder Fort Atkinson Chargers
Jun 19/18 6:30pm MPD1 Whitewater Fort Lieutenants
Jun 19/18 7:30pm MPD3 Milton Indians 0 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 7
Jun 20/18 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage 8 Fort Atkinson Chargers 6
Jun 20/18 5:30pm SPF1 Milton Cubs 2 Milton Brewers 7
Jun 20/18 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Milton Indians 12 Milton Cardinals 0
Jun 20/18 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Indians 10 Fort Atkinson Raiders 2
Jun 20/18 5:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Aces 9 Milton Astros 3
Jun 20/18 5:30pm SPF4 Fort Atkinson Bombers 10 Milton Twins 7
Jun 20/18 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Rockets 0 Milton Cubs 4
Jun 20/18 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 11 Milton Brewers 5
Jun 20/18 7:30pm SPF1 Milton Cardinals 8 Milton Indians 8
Jun 20/18 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Thunder 12 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 6
Jun 20/18 7:30pm MPD1 Milton Cardinals 12 Fort Atkinson Tornados 3
Jun 20/18 7:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 10 Milton Brewers 11
Jun 20/18 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Warriors 1 Milton Cardinals 6
Jun 20/18 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Astros 3 Milton Twins 26
Jun 21/18 5:30pm Goodrich Pk Fort Colonels Milton
Jun 21/18 5:30pm WW HS Fort Lieutenants Whitewater
Jun 25/18 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Chargers 16 Fort Atkinson Thunder 14
Jun 25/18 5:30pm SPF1 Milton Indians 2 Milton Cubs 3
Jun 25/18 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Milton Brewers 12 Milton Cardinals 7
Jun 25/18 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Tornados 8 Fort Atkinson Raiders 13
Jun 25/18 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Twins 6 Milton Astros 7
Jun 25/18 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Twins 11 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 4
Jun 25/18 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Warriors 0 Milton Indians 5
Jun 25/18 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 10 Fort Atkinson Rage 8
Jun 25/18 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bombers 5 Fort Atkinson Aces 16
Jun 25/18 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Indians 4 Milton Cardinals 14
Jun 25/18 7:30pm MPD3 Milton Cubs 5 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 6
Jun 25/18 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Brewers 12 Milton Astros 1
Jun 26/18 5:30pm WW HS Milton Whitewater
Jun 26/18 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Colonels Fort Lieutenants
Jun 26/18 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Cardinals Fort Atkinson Rockets
Jun 26/18 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones Fort Atkinson Rage
Jun 26/18 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bombers Fort Atkinson Bulldogs
Jun 26/18 7:30pm MPD3 Milton Twins Fort Atkinson Warriors
Jun 26/18 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Raiders Fort Atkinson Aces
Jun 27/18 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage 10 Fort Atkinson Thunder 14
Jun 27/18 5:30pm SPF1 Milton Cardinals 9 Milton Cubs 3
Jun 27/18 5:30pm BIG LAMAR Milton Brewers 0 Milton Indians 6
Jun 27/18 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Astros 12 Milton Brewers 13
Jun 27/18 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Aces 10 Fort Atkinson Tornados 11
Jun 27/18 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Indians 15 Milton Twins 9
Jun 27/18 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Indians 6 Fort Atkinson Rockets 0
Jun 27/18 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 9 Milton Cubs 1
Jun 27/18 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Chargers 10 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 10
Jun 27/18 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Raiders 12 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 9
Jun 27/18 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Astros 8 Milton Brewers 13
Jun 27/18 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 1 Milton Cardinals 5
Jun 27/18 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Brewers 1 Milton Astros 8
Jun 28/18 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Lieutenants Milton
Jun 28/18 5:30pm Treyton Fort Colonels 1 Whitewater 0
Jun 28/18 7:30pm BIG LAMAR Milton Brewers 8 Milton Cubs 6


Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Milton Indians121011.875-
Milton Brewers12840.6672.5
Fort Atkinson Chargers12651.5424.0
Milton Cardinals12651.5424.0
Milton Cubs12570.4175.5
Fort Atkinson Cyclones12471.3756.0
Fort Atkinson Thunder12480.3336.5
Fort Atkinson Rage12390.2507.5

Weather
Ticker
  • Coaches and scorekeepers remember to email scores fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Use your smartphone right from the fields fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Include Game notes if desired, kids like to see their names on website.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

486295