Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
May 18/19 8:00am MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage 10 Milton Grey 1
May 18/19 8:00am MPD1 Milton Black 3 Fort Atkinson Rockets 10
May 18/19 8:00am MPD3 Milton Blue 3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 5
May 18/19 10:00am MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 2 Milton Black 12
May 18/19 10:00am MPD1 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 7 Milton Black 4
May 18/19 10:00am MPD3 Fort Atkinson Rockets 7 Milton Blue 4
May 18/19 12:00pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Thunder 0 Milton Red 4
May 18/19 12:00pm MPD1 Milton Grey 2 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 0
May 18/19 12:00pm MPD3 Milton White 0 Fort Atkinson Warriors 2
May 18/19 2:00pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Aces 2 Milton Red 6
May 18/19 2:00pm MPD1 Milton Red 0 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 4
May 18/19 2:00pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 4 Milton White 2
May 18/19 4:00pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Tornados 6 Milton Grey 10
May 18/19 4:00pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Warriors 0 Milton Grey 2
May 18/19 4:00pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 5 Milton Red 4
May 18/19 6:00pm MPD3 Fort Colonels Fort Lieutenants
May 18/19 6:00pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bombers 7 Milton Black 3
May 18/19 6:00pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 1 Milton White 6
May 20/19 5:30pm SPF1 Milton Red 7 Milton Grey 12
May 20/19 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Tornados 4 Fort Atkinson Aces 9
May 20/19 5:30pm SPF3 Milton White 13 Milton Black 9
May 20/19 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Black 2 Fort Atkinson Rockets 8
May 20/19 5:30pm SPF2 Milton White 1 Milton Blue 2
May 20/19 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 8 Fort Atkinson Bombers 6
May 20/19 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Grey 10 Milton Red 12
May 20/19 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 1 Fort Atkinson Warriors 4
May 20/19 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Red 3 Milton Grey 1
May 21/19 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 6 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 1
May 21/19 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Lieutenants Fort Colonels
May 21/19 7:10pm MPD2 Milton Black 18 Fort Atkinson Thunder 4
May 21/19 7:30pm MPD1 Milton Grey 5 Fort Atkinson Aces 13
May 21/19 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Rockets 5 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 1
May 22/19 5:15pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 7 Milton Red 8
May 22/19 5:30pm SPF1 Milton Black 14 Milton Grey 4
May 22/19 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 11 Fort Atkinson Tornados 8
May 22/19 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Red 9 Milton Black 5
May 22/19 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Warriors 3 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 1
May 22/19 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Blue 4 Milton Red 2
May 22/19 7:10pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Thunder 2 Fort Atkinson Rage 5
May 22/19 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Aces 3 Fort Atkinson Bombers 5
May 22/19 7:30pm SPF3 Milton White 13 Milton Grey 2
May 22/19 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 10 Milton Black 2
May 22/19 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Grey 5 Milton White 4
May 28/19 5:15pm MPD2 Milton Grey 14 Fort Atkinson Thunder 3
May 28/19 5:30pm SPF1 Milton Red 7 Milton Black 7
May 28/19 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Grey 8 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 6
May 28/19 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Colonels Fort Lieutenants
May 28/19 7:10pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage 15 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 3
May 28/19 7:30pm MPD1 Milton Red 15 Fort Atkinson Tornados 1
May 29/19 5:15pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 3 Milton Grey 2
May 29/19 5:30pm SPF1 Fort Atkinson Thunder 3 Milton Black 13
May 29/19 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Tornados 3 Fort Atkinson Bombers 10
May 29/19 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Grey 6 Milton Black 9
May 29/19 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 6 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 9
May 29/19 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Black 1 Milton Red 4
May 29/19 7:10pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage 15 Milton Red 16
May 29/19 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Aces 6 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 10
May 29/19 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Red 1 Milton White 9
May 29/19 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Warriors 4 Fort Atkinson Rockets 4
May 29/19 7:30pm SPF2 Milton White 1 Milton Blue 6
Jun 3/19 5:15pm MPD2 Milton Red 6 Fort Atkinson Thunder 2
Jun 3/19 5:30pm SPF1 Milton Grey 8 Fort Atkinson Rage 12
Jun 3/19 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Red 7 Fort Atkinson Bombers 3
Jun 3/19 5:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Aces 18 Milton Black 7
Jun 3/19 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 8 Fort Atkinson Warriors 2
Jun 3/19 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Red 5 Milton White 2
Jun 3/19 7:10pm MPD2 Milton Black 28 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 2
Jun 3/19 7:30pm MPD1 Milton Grey 1 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 11
Jun 3/19 7:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Tornados 7 Milton White 8
Jun 3/19 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Rockets 3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 3
Jun 3/19 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Grey 3 Milton Black 1
Jun 4/19 5:15pm MPD2 Milton Black 7 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 6
Jun 4/19 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Blue 4 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 3
Jun 4/19 5:30pm Goodrich Park Fort Colonels 4 Milton Red 24
Jun 4/19 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Grey 6 Fort Lieutenants 1
Jun 4/19 6:00pm FCCU Delavan Whitewater Premier Bank
Jun 4/19 7:10pm MPD2 Milton Red 7 Fort Atkinson Rage 5
Jun 4/19 7:30pm MPD1 Milton White 12 Fort Atkinson Bombers 11
Jun 4/19 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Warriors 4 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 5
Jun 5/19 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Black 4 Fort Atkinson Rage 8
Jun 5/19 5:30pm SPF1 Milton Grey 24 Milton Red 7
Jun 5/19 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 6 Milton Black 3
Jun 5/19 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Blue 6 Milton Red 1
Jun 5/19 6:15pm Liberty Park Fort Atkinson Tornados 2 Milton Black 6
Jun 5/19 7:10pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 1 Fort Atkinson Thunder 17
Jun 5/19 7:30pm MPD1 Milton Grey 6 Fort Atkinson Bombers 7
Jun 5/19 7:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Aces 2 Milton White 7
Jun 5/19 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Rockets 8 Milton White 2
Jun 5/19 7:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 4 Milton Grey 1
Jun 6/19 5:30pm Goodrich Park Milton Grey Fort Colonels
Jun 6/19 6:00pm FEST Milton Red Delavan
Jun 6/19 6:00pm Treyton Whitewater Premier Bank Whitewater American Family
Jun 10/19 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Red 16 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 12
Jun 10/19 5:30pm SPF1 Milton Grey 3 Milton Black 13
Jun 10/19 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Red 3 Fort Atkinson Aces 8
Jun 10/19 5:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Bombers 15 Milton Black 5
Jun 10/19 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Grey 2 Fort Atkinson Warriors 3
Jun 10/19 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 17 Milton White 5
Jun 10/19 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage 10 Fort Atkinson Thunder 4
Jun 10/19 7:30pm MPD1 Milton Grey 4 Fort Atkinson Tornados 5
Jun 10/19 7:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 10 Milton White 8
Jun 10/19 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 4 Milton Blue 3
Jun 10/19 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Black 7 Milton Red 7
Jun 11/19 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage 0 Milton Black 10
Jun 11/19 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Warriors 0 Milton Blue 4
Jun 11/19 5:30pm MPD1 Whitewater American Family 0 Fort Colonels 1
Jun 11/19 5:30pm Goodrich Park Milton Red Milton Grey
Jun 11/19 6:30pm MPD1 Whitewater Premier Bank 7 Fort Lieutenants 8
Jun 11/19 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Thunder 5 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 8
Jun 11/19 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 9 Fort Atkinson Rockets 1
Jun 12/19 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Black Fort Atkinson Bulldogs
Jun 12/19 5:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Aces Milton Grey
Jun 12/19 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas Fort Atkinson Grizzlies
Jun 12/19 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Rockets Milton Grey
Jun 12/19 7:30pm MPD1 Milton White Fort Atkinson Bombers
Jun 12/19 7:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Tornados Milton Red
Jun 13/19 5:30pm Goodrich Park Fort Lieutenants 3 Milton Red 8
Jun 13/19 6:00pm WHSJV Fort Colonels 5 Whitewater Premier Bank 4
Jun 13/19 6:00pm FEST Whitewater American Family Delavan
Jun 15/19 11:00am JONES PK Fort Atkinson Thunder 3 Milton Grey 8
Jun 15/19 1:00pm JONES PK Milton Red 6 Fort Atkinson Rage 10
Jun 17/19 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Black 7 Fort Atkinson Thunder 0
Jun 17/19 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Black 7 Fort Atkinson Aces 15
Jun 17/19 5:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Bombers 2 Milton Red 7
Jun 17/19 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Rockets 6 Milton Blue 2
Jun 17/19 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 5 Milton White 2
Jun 17/19 7:30pm MPD2 Milton Grey 8 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 12
Jun 17/19 7:30pm MPD1 Milton White 12 Fort Atkinson Tornados 11
Jun 17/19 7:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 5 Milton Grey 6
Jun 17/19 7:30pm MPD3 Milton Red 6 Fort Atkinson Warriors 3
Jun 17/19 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Black 4 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 8
Jun 18/19 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Grey 7 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 5
Jun 18/19 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Grey 1 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 2
Jun 18/19 5:30pm Goodrich Park Whitewater American Family Milton Grey
Jun 18/19 6:00pm MPD1 Delavan 2 Fort Lieutenants 5
Jun 18/19 6:30pm Goodrich Park Whitewater Premier Bank Milton Red
Jun 18/19 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 4 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 3
Jun 19/19 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage 11 Milton Grey 4
Jun 19/19 5:30pm SPF1 Fort Atkinson Cyclones Milton Black
Jun 19/19 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Black 7 Fort Atkinson Tornados 8
Jun 19/19 5:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Bombers Milton Grey
Jun 19/19 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Red 2 Fort Atkinson Rockets 3
Jun 19/19 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Thunder 4 Milton Red 5
Jun 19/19 7:30pm MPD1 Milton White 7 Fort Atkinson Aces 6
Jun 19/19 7:30pm MPD3 Milton White 2 Fort Atkinson Warriors 2
Jun 20/19 5:30pm Goodrich Park Whitewater Premier Bank Milton Grey
Jun 20/19 6:00pm WHSJV Fort Lieutenants 2 Whitewater American Family 1
Jun 20/19 6:00pm FEST Fort Colonels Delavan
Jun 24/19 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Black Fort Atkinson Rage
Jun 24/19 5:30pm SPF1 Milton Grey Milton Red
Jun 24/19 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bombers Fort Atkinson Bulldogs
Jun 24/19 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Black Milton White
Jun 24/19 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Black Fort Atkinson Jaguars
Jun 24/19 5:30pm SPF2 Milton Red Fort Atkinson Ninjas
Jun 24/19 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Red Milton Grey
Jun 24/19 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Blue Milton Grey
Jun 25/19 5:30pm MPD3 Milton White 3 Fort Atkinson Rockets 10
Jun 25/19 5:30pm Goodrich Park Delavan Milton Grey
Jun 25/19 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Lieutenants 4 Fort Colonels 0
Jun 25/19 6:00pm WHSJV Milton Red Whitewater American Family
Jun 25/19 7:30pm MPD3 Milton Black 0 Fort Atkinson Warriors 3
Jun 26/19 5:30pm MPD2 Milton Red 9 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 14
Jun 26/19 5:30pm SPF1 Milton Grey 7 Milton Black 8
Jun 26/19 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Tornados 8 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 2
Jun 26/19 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Black 1 Milton Red 7
Jun 26/19 5:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 4 Fort Atkinson Rockets 3
Jun 26/19 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 6 Milton Red 1
Jun 26/19 6:00pm KACHELS Whitewater American Family Whitewater Premier Bank
Jun 26/19 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Rage 6 Fort Atkinson Thunder 7
Jun 26/19 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bombers 0 Fort Atkinson Aces 10
Jun 26/19 7:30pm SPF3 Milton Grey 2 Milton White 11
Jun 26/19 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 7 Milton White 1
Jun 26/19 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Blue 5 Milton Grey 4
Jun 27/19 5:30pm Goodrich Park Fort Colonels Milton Grey
Jun 27/19 6:30pm Goodrich Park Delavan Milton Red
Jun 29/19 7:30pm SPF2 Milton White 1 Milton Black 4
Jul 1/19 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Thunder 7 Milton Grey 8
Jul 1/19 5:30pm SPF1 Milton Black 12 Milton Red 4
Jul 1/19 5:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 3 Fort Atkinson Aces 4
Jul 1/19 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Black 7 Milton Grey 8
Jul 1/19 5:30pm MPD3 Milton White 4 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 2
Jul 1/19 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Rockets 5 Milton Grey 6
Jul 1/19 5:30pm SPF4 Milton Blue 6 Milton Black 5
Jul 1/19 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones 7 Fort Atkinson Rage 8
Jul 1/19 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Bombers 14 Fort Atkinson Tornados 3
Jul 1/19 7:30pm SPF3 Milton White 5 Milton Red 2
Jul 1/19 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Grizzlies 7 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 3
Jul 1/19 7:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Warriors 4 Milton Red 2
Jul 2/19 5:30pm SPF1 Milton Black 1 Milton Red 0
Jul 2/19 5:30pm SPF3 Milton Red 3 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs 4
Jul 2/19 5:30pm MPD3 Milton Red 0 Fort Atkinson Jaguars 1
Jul 2/19 5:30pm SPF2 Fort Atkinson Ninjas 7 Milton Blue 8
Jul 2/19 5:30pm MPD1 Milton Red Fort Lieutenants
Jul 2/19 5:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones Fort Atkinson Rage
Jul 2/19 6:00pm WHSJV Delavan Whitewater American Family
Jul 2/19 6:30pm MPD1 Whitewater Premier Bank Fort Colonels
Jul 2/19 7:30pm SPF2 Milton Grey 4 Milton Black 14
Jul 2/19 7:30pm MPD2 Fort Atkinson Cyclones Fort Atkinson Thunder
Jul 2/19 7:30pm SPF3 Fort Atkinson Bulldogs Milton Red
Jul 2/19 7:30pm MPD1 Fort Atkinson Aces Fort Atkinson Tornados
Jul 2/19 7:30pm MPD3 Fort Atkinson Warriors Fort Atkinson Grizzlies
Jul 9/19 5:30pm Goodrich Park Whitewater Premier Bank Milton Grey
Jul 9/19 5:30pm MPD1 Whitewater American Family Fort Lieutenants
Jul 9/19 6:30pm MPD1 Delavan Fort Colonels
Jul 11/19 5:30pm WHSJV Fort Colonels Whitewater American Family
Jul 11/19 5:30pm Goodrich Park Milton Grey Milton Red
Jul 11/19 6:30pm WHSJV Fort Lieutenants Whitewater Premier Bank


Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Milton Black131111.885-
Fort Atkinson Rage13940.6922.5
Milton Red14761.5364.5
Milton Grey14680.4296.0
Fort Atkinson Cyclones12480.3337.0
Fort Atkinson Thunder142120.14310.0

Weather
Ticker
  • Coaches and scorekeepers remember to email scores fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Use your smartphone right from the fields fortyouthbaseball@gmail.com
  • Include Game notes if desired, kids like to see their names on website.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

537490