Welcome to the home of Encinitas Men's Basketball Leagues. 
You will find up to date information regarding league standings
 
PLEASE MAKE SURE TO HAVE YOUR JERSEY'S STARTING WEEK # 1
 
For more information regarding registration, please contact the
Encinitas Sports Office @ 760-943-2269.
 
 
PLEASE NAVIGATE BY USING THE BUTTONS ON THE LEFT OF THE PAGE.

THANK YOU FOR YOUR PARTICIPATION!









 
 
The appearance of City of Encinitas Program Information does not reflect, support, or endorse any products, concepts, or messages conveyed on this website.


Ticker
  • Welcome to the home of Encinitas Men's Basketball
  • League Schedules can be found in the "handouts" tab
  • Home Teams wear the lighter color, jerseys must be alike in color and numbers are mandatory
Upcoming Games
Wed Apr 26/17 6:30pm:
@ ECC
ABUSEMENT PARK -
SUPER SWEET -
Wed Apr 26/17 7:30pm:
@ ECC
THE REGULATORS -
RUM JUNGLE -
Wed Apr 26/17 8:30pm:
@ ECC
LOS CHARROS -
BELOW THE RIM -
Wed May 3/17 6:30pm:
@ ECC
BELOW THE RIM -
ABUSEMENT PARK -
Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOME
RUM JUNGLE761.857-1-1
THE REGULATORS752.7141.00-1
ABUSEMENT PARK743.5712.03-3
SUPER SWEET743.5712.01-3
LOS CHARROS725.2864.01-3
BELOW THE RIM707.0006.00-4