Welcome to the home of Encinitas Men's Basketball Leagues. 
You will find up to date information regarding league standings
 
PLEASE MAKE SURE TO HAVE YOUR JERSEY'S STARTING WEEK # 1
 
For more information regarding registration, please contact the
Encinitas Sports Office @ 760-943-2269.
 
 
PLEASE NAVIGATE BY USING THE BUTTONS ON THE LEFT OF THE PAGE.

THANK YOU FOR YOUR PARTICIPATION!









 
 
The appearance of City of Encinitas Program Information does not reflect, support, or endorse any products, concepts, or messages conveyed on this website.


Ticker
  • Welcome to the home of Encinitas Men's Basketball
  • League Schedules can be found in the "handouts" tab
  • Home Teams wear the lighter color, jerseys must be alike in color and numbers are mandatory
Upcoming Games
Wed Jun 28/17 6:30pm:
@ ECC
LOS CHARROS -
JIVE TURKEYS -
Wed Jun 28/17 7:30pm:
@ ECC
BELOW THE RIM -
SUPER SWEET -
Wed Jun 28/17 8:30pm:
@ ECC
ABUSEMENT PARK -
REGULATORS -
Wed Jul 12/17 6:30pm:
@ ECC
ABUSEMENT PARK -
BELOW THE RIM -
Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOME
LOS CHARROS2201.000-2-0
REGULATORS2201.000-2-0
ABUSEMENT PARK211.5001.01-0
JIVE TURKEYS211.5001.00-0
BELOW THE RIM202.0002.00-1
SUPER SWEET202.0002.00-0