Welcome to the home of Encinitas Men's Basketball Leagues. 
You will find up to date information regarding league standings
 
PLEASE MAKE SURE TO HAVE YOUR JERSEY'S STARTING WEEK # 1
 
For more information regarding registration, please contact the
Encinitas Sports Office @ 760-943-2269.
 
 
PLEASE NAVIGATE BY USING THE BUTTONS ON THE LEFT OF THE PAGE.

THANK YOU FOR YOUR PARTICIPATION!









 
 
The appearance of City of Encinitas Program Information does not reflect, support, or endorse any products, concepts, or messages conveyed on this website.


Ticker
  • Welcome to the home of Encinitas Men's Basketball
  • League Schedules can be found in the "handouts" tab
  • Home Teams wear the lighter color, jerseys must be alike in color and numbers are mandatory
Upcoming Games
Wed Oct 25/17 6:30pm:
@
ABUSEMENT PARK -
REGULATORS -
Wed Oct 25/17 7:30pm:
@
BELOW THE RIM -
SUPER SWEET -
Wed Oct 25/17 8:30pm:
@
LOS CHARROS -
KOOKIE BLAYLOCKS -
Wed Nov 1/17 6:30pm:
@
BELOW THE RIM -
LOS CHARROS -
Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOME
ABUSEMENT PARK642.667-2-0
BELOW THE RIM642.667-2-2
REGULATORS642.667-4-0
SUPER SWEET633.5001.01-1
LOS CHARROS624.3332.01-3
KOOKIE BLAYLOCKS615.1673.00-2