Welcome to the home of Encinitas Men's Basketball Leagues. 
You will find up to date information regarding league standings
 
PLEASE MAKE SURE TO HAVE YOUR JERSEY'S STARTING WEEK # 1
 
For more information regarding registration, please contact the
Encinitas Sports Office @ 760-943-2269.
 
 
PLEASE NAVIGATE BY USING THE BUTTONS ON THE LEFT OF THE PAGE.

THANK YOU FOR YOUR PARTICIPATION!









 
 
The appearance of City of Encinitas Program Information does not reflect, support, or endorse any products, concepts, or messages conveyed on this website.


Ticker
  • Welcome to the home of Encinitas Men's Basketball
  • League Schedules can be found in the "handouts" tab
  • Home Teams wear the lighter color, jerseys must be alike in color and numbers are mandatory
Upcoming Games
Wed Apr 5/17 6:30pm:
@ ECC
THE REGULATORS -
BELOW THE RIM -
Wed Apr 5/17 7:30pm:
@ ECC
ABUSEMENT PARK -
RUM JUNGLE -
Wed Apr 5/17 8:30pm:
@ ECC
LOS CHARROS -
SUPER SWEET -
Wed Apr 12/17 6:30pm:
@ ECC
BELOW THE RIM -
RUM JUNGLE -
Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOME
RUM JUNGLE3301.000-0-0
SUPER SWEET321.6671.00-1
THE REGULATORS321.6671.00-1
ABUSEMENT PARK312.3332.01-2
LOS CHARROS312.3332.01-1
BELOW THE RIM303.0003.00-2