Welcome to the home of Encinitas Men's Basketball Leagues. 
You will find up to date information regarding league standings
 
PLEASE MAKE SURE TO HAVE YOUR JERSEY'S STARTING WEEK # 1
 
For more information regarding registration, please contact the
Encinitas Sports Office @ 760-943-2269.
 
 
PLEASE NAVIGATE BY USING THE BUTTONS ON THE LEFT OF THE PAGE.

THANK YOU FOR YOUR PARTICIPATION!









 
 
The appearance of City of Encinitas Program Information does not reflect, support, or endorse any products, concepts, or messages conveyed on this website.


Ticker
  • Welcome to the home of Encinitas Men's Basketball
  • League Schedules can be found in the "handouts" tab
  • Home Teams wear the lighter color, jerseys must be alike in color and numbers are mandatory
Upcoming Games
Wed Aug 23/17 6:30pm:
@ ECC
REGULATORS -
BELOW THE RIM -
Wed Aug 23/17 7:30pm:
@ ECC
JIVE TURKEYS -
ABUSEMENT PARK -
Wed Aug 23/17 8:30pm:
@ ECC
SUPER SWEET -
LOS CHARROS -
Wed Aug 30/17 7:00pm:
@ ECC
3RD PLACE -
2ND PLACE -
Standings

  

Team NameGWLPCTGBHOME
LOS CHARROS972.778-3-2
REGULATORS972.778-5-2
ABUSEMENT PARK954.5562.02-2
SUPER SWEET954.5562.02-0
JIVE TURKEYS936.3334.00-4
BELOW THE RIM909.0007.00-5