Login for Game Attendance
Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
May 23/09 12:00pm Big Goat Eagan Jr. Legion 0 Eagan SBR 12 -
May 23/09 12:00pm Goat Eagan SBR 8 Eagan JR. Legion 0 -
May 27/09 5:30pm Richfield Eagan 14 Richfield 7 W (1 - 0)
May 27/09 6:00pm EHS Varsity Eastview 3 Eagan 4 W (2 - 0)
May 28/09 6:00pm Lakeville North HS Eagan 9 Lakeville North 8 W (3 - 0)
May 29/09 5:30pm Cretin High school Eagan 15 Hi-Tower Blue 2 W (4 - 0)
May 30/09 TBA TBA South St. Paul 13 Eagan 0 L (4 - 1)
May 30/09 TBA TBA Eagan 7 South St. Paul 9 L (4 - 2)
May 30/09 11:00am Wintercrest Eagan 9 Coon Rapids 7 W (5 - 2)
May 30/09 11:00am Stillwater Tournament Eagan 7 White Bear Lake 6 W (6 - 2)
May 30/09 1:00pm Wintercrest Eastview 23 Eagan 0 L (6 - 3)
May 30/09 4:00pm Stillwater Tournament Eagan 6 Stillwater 4 W (7 - 3)
May 31/09 9:00am Stillwater Tournament Minnetonka 8 Eagan 4 L (7 - 4)
May 31/09 1:30pm Veterns Field Eagan 5 Minnetonka 14 L (7 - 5)
May 31/09 2:00pm Stillwater Tournament Eagan 12 De La Salle 2 W (8 - 5)
Jun 1/09 6:00pm EHS Varsity Apple Valley 4 Eagan 10 W (9 - 5)
Jun 2/09 5:30pm Richfield Eagan 14 Richfield 15 L (9 - 6)
Jun 2/09 6:00pm Goat Hill Lakeville North 7 Eagan 3 L (9 - 7)
Jun 3/09 6:00pm Rahn Prior Lake 11 Eagan 0 L (9 - 8)
Jun 3/09 6:00pm EHS Varsity Rochester Century 5 Eagan 6 W (10 - 8)
Jun 4/09 6:00pm New Prague Eagan 2 New Prague 18 L (10 - 9)
Jun 4/09 6:00pm Alimagnet Eagan 1 Burnsville 8 L (10 - 10)
Jun 5/09 TBA Green Isle Tournment Osseo 2 Eagan Blue 5 -
Jun 6/09 TBA Green Isle Tournament Eagan Blue 2 Holy Family 5 -
Jun 7/09 TBA Green Isle Tournament Cancelled 0 Rained Out 0 -
Jun 7/09 12:00pm EHS Burnsville 6 Eagan 2 L (10 - 11)
Jun 7/09 2:00pm EHS Wayzata 3 Eagan 8 W (11 - 11)
Jun 9/09 5:15pm Legion Field Eagan 0 Eastview 10 L (11 - 12)
Jun 9/09 6:00pm Goat - To Be Re-Scheduled Jordan Eagan -
Jun 9/09 6:00pm Hopkins HS Eagan 0 Hopkins 3 L (11 - 13)
Jun 10/09 6:00pm Victoria - To be Re-Scheduled Eagan Holy Family -
Jun 11/09 6:00pm Goat Minnehaha Academy 1 Eagan 2 W (12 - 13)
Jun 11/09 6:00pm Rahn Burnsville 0 Eagan 3 W (13 - 13)
Jun 12/09 6:00pm AV Tournament Chippewa Falls 7 Eagan 8 W (14 - 13)
Jun 13/09 2:00pm Green Isle Eagan 2 Eden Valley Watkins 1 W (15 - 13)
Jun 13/09 4:00pm New Prague Memorial Field Eagan 14 Red Wing 0 W (16 - 13)
Jun 13/09 6:00pm AV Tournament Apple Valley 1 Eagan 6 W (17 - 13)
Jun 13/09 6:00pm AV Tournament Edina 7 Eagan 9 W (18 - 13)
Jun 13/09 6:30pm New Prague Memorial Field New Prague 6 Eagan 11 W (19 - 13)
Jun 14/09 TBA Green Isle Eagan 6 Minnetonka 2 W (20 - 13)
Jun 14/09 1:30pm New Prague Memorial Field Eagan 6 Cottage Grove 16 L (20 - 14)
Jun 14/09 2:00pm AV Tournament Lakeville North 4 Eagan 14 W (21 - 14)
Jun 14/09 4:30pm Green Isle Northfield American Legion 3 Eagan 2 L (21 - 15)
Jun 15/09 6:30pm Eagan High School Tri-City Blue 0 Eagan 17 W (22 - 15)
Jun 16/09 6:00pm Dakota Field - To Be Rescheduled Eagan St. Louis Park -
Jun 17/09 6:00pm Goat Shakopee 7 Eagan 0 L (22 - 16)
Jun 17/09 6:00pm Alimagnet #2 Eagan 7 Burnsville 8 L (22 - 17)
Jun 17/09 6:00pm EHS Varsity Lakeville South 9 Eagan 4 L (22 - 18)
Jun 18/09 6:00pm Goat Benilde 6 Eagan 0 L (22 - 19)
Jun 18/09 6:00pm EHS Varsity Lakeville North 4 Eagan 14 W (23 - 19)
Jun 19/09 12:00pm Alimagnet(Bunnell Field) Eagan 14 Woodbury 15 L (23 - 20)
Jun 19/09 5:00pm Alimagnet(Bunnell Field) Wayzata 6 Eagan 7 W (24 - 20)
Jun 20/09 9:30am AliMagnet(Bunnell Field) Eagan 2 Hopkins 5 L (24 - 21)
Jun 21/09 9:00am Alimagnet Lakeville North 11 Eagan 8 L (24 - 22)
Jun 22/09 6:00pm Polar Lake Park White Bear Lake 2 Eagan 9 W (25 - 22)
Jun 22/09 6:00pm Rahn Eastview 6 Eagan 5 L (25 - 23)
Jun 22/09 8:00pm Polar Lake Park White Bear Lake 2 Eagan 5 W (26 - 23)
Jun 23/09 TBA Chanhassen Eagan 2 Chanhassen 6 L (26 - 24)
Jun 23/09 6:00pm Lakeville North HS Eagan 5 Lakeville North 6 L (26 - 25)
Jun 24/09 3:00pm Eastview HS Eagan 6 Eastview 1 W (27 - 25)
Jun 24/09 6:00pm Eagan High School Chaska 2 Eagan 0 L (27 - 26)
Jun 24/09 6:00pm Goat Bloomington Gold 3 Eagan 4 W (28 - 26)
Jun 25/09 6:00pm Rahn Bloomington Blue Eagan -
Jun 25/09 6:00pm EHS Varsity Eden Prairie 1 Eagan 10 W (29 - 26)
Jun 26/09 TBA Bloomington Tournament TBA TBA -
Jun 26/09 5:00pm Veterns Field(Minnetonka Tournament) Eagan 15 Richfield 2 W (30 - 26)
Jun 26/09 5:30pm Hopkins High School Apple Valley 76'ers 8 Eagan 2 L (30 - 27)
Jun 26/09 5:30pm Burnsville Tournament - Alimagnet Eagan 9 Lakeville South 5 W (31 - 27)
Jun 27/09 TBA Bloomington Tournament TBA TBA -
Jun 27/09 12:00pm Hopkins High School Eagan 0 Oakdale 10 L (31 - 28)
Jun 27/09 12:00pm Burnsville Tournament - Alimagnet Eagan 8 Eden Prairie 22 L (31 - 29)
Jun 27/09 1:30pm Veterns Field(Minnetonka Tournament) Eagan 3 Coon Rapids 1 W (32 - 29)
Jun 27/09 7:45pm Burnsville Tournament - Alimagnet Eagan 5 Stillwater 6 L (32 - 30)
Jun 28/09 TBA Bloomington tournament TBA TBA -
Jun 28/09 TBA Veterns Field(Minnetonka Tournament) Eagan 6 Eastview 5 W (33 - 30)
Jun 28/09 3:00pm Burnsville Tournament - Alimagnet Eagan 9 Wayzata 7 W (34 - 30)
Jun 29/09 7:00pm Athletic Park Eagan 7 Chaska 4 W (35 - 30)
Jun 30/09 3:00pm Chaska Athletic Park Eagan 15 Chaska 2 W (36 - 30)
Jun 30/09 6:00pm Eagan High School Lakeville North 9 Eagan 2 L (36 - 31)
Jun 30/09 6:00pm Kennedy 1 Eagan Bloomington Gold -
Jun 30/09 6:00pm Rahn Rosemount 3 Eagan 2 L (36 - 32)
Jul 1/09 6:00pm EHS Eden Prairie Eagan -
Jul 1/09 6:00pm Lakeville North High School Lakeville North 10 Eagan 6 L (36 - 33)
Jul 1/09 7:30pm Alimagnet Eagan 6 Burnsville 10 L (36 - 34)
Jul 2/09 6:00pm EHS Farmington Eagan -
Jul 2/09 7:00pm Memorial Park Eagan 14 Prior Lake 11 W (37 - 34)
Jul 6/09 6:00pm Rosemount High School Eagan 3 Rosemount 4 L (37 - 35)
Jul 6/09 6:00pm Legion Park Apple Valley 3 Eagan 5 W (38 - 35)
Jul 6/09 6:00pm Apple Valley High School Eagan 10 Apple Valley 2 W (39 - 35)
Jul 6/09 8:00pm Legion Park Eagan 14 Apple Valley 0 W (40 - 35)
Jul 7/09 TBA Edina Eagan Edina -
Jul 7/09 TBA District Playoffs TBA TBA -
Jul 7/09 6:00pm Goat Hill Wayzata 0 Eagan 10 W (41 - 35)
Jul 8/09 TBA District Playoffs TBA TBA -
Jul 8/09 6:00pm EHS Varsity Burnsville 3 Eagan 2 L (41 - 36)
Jul 9/09 TBA District Playoffs TBA TBA -
Jul 9/09 6:00pm Lakeville South High School Eagan 1 Lakeville South 0 W (42 - 36)
Jul 10/09 TBA Eagan Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 10/09 TBA District Playoffs TBA TBA -
Jul 10/09 12:15pm Wade Eagan 3 St. Paul Park 5 L (42 - 37)
Jul 10/09 2:30pm Wade Eagan 11 West Duluth 1 W (43 - 37)
Jul 10/09 6:00pm Eagan Tournament Eden Prairie 3 Eagan 4 W (44 - 37)
Jul 11/09 TBA Eagan Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 11/09 11:15am Eagan Tournament Brooklyn Park 1 Eagan 12 W (45 - 37)
Jul 11/09 12:30pm Superior Eagan 9 District 5 Stars 3 W (46 - 37)
Jul 11/09 5:00pm Superior Field Eagan 7 Superior Reds 4 W (47 - 37)
Jul 11/09 6:00pm Eagan Tournament Eastview 6 Eagan 3 L (47 - 38)
Jul 12/09 TBA Eagan Tourament TBA TBA -
Jul 12/09 9:00am Wade Eagan 5 Fridley 2 W (48 - 38)
Jul 12/09 1:00pm Ordean Shoreview 8 Eagan 11 W (49 - 38)
Jul 12/09 2:00pm Eagan Tournament Burnsville 6 Eagan 5 L (49 - 39)
Jul 13/09 6:00pm Lakeville South HS Eagan 3 Lakeville South 2 W (50 - 39)
Jul 13/09 7:00pm Legion Field Eagan 3 Apple Valley 13 L (50 - 40)
Jul 14/09 TBA Legion Park(State Tournament) TBA TBA -
Jul 15/09 TBA Legion Park(State Tournament) TBA TBA -
Jul 15/09 6:00pm Eagan High School Rosemount 2 Eagan 12 W (51 - 40)
Jul 16/09 TBA Playoffs TBA TBA -
Jul 16/09 TBA Legion Park(State Tournament) TBA TBA -
Jul 16/09 4:00pm Sub-Districts - Hastings High School Holy Family 0 Eagan 3 W (52 - 40)
Jul 16/09 8:15pm Dakota Field Eagan 13 St. Louis Park 3 W (53 - 40)
Jul 17/09 TBA Playoffs TBA TBA -
Jul 17/09 TBA Legion Park(State Tournament) TBA TBA -
Jul 17/09 6:00pm Lakeville South High School Lakeville South 4 Eagan 5 W (54 - 40)
Jul 17/09 6:30pm Sub-Districts - Hastings High School South St. Paul 2 Eagan 13 W (55 - 40)
Jul 18/09 TBA Playoffs TBA TBA -
Jul 18/09 TBA Legion Park(State Tournament) TBA TBA -
Jul 18/09 3:30pm Sub-Districts - Hastings High School South St. Paul 0 Eagan 12 W (56 - 40)
Jul 19/09 TBA Playoffs TBA TBA -
Jul 19/09 TBA Legion Park(State Tournament) TBA TBA -
Jul 22/09 4:30pm Alimagnet Eagan 14 Burnsville 5 W (57 - 40)
Jul 23/09 4:00pm Districts - Sleepy Eye St. Peter 5 Eagan 8 W (58 - 40)
Jul 23/09 7:30pm Alimagnet Eagan 8 Woodbury 4 W (59 - 40)
Jul 24/09 1:00pm Districts - Sleepy Eye New Ulm 13 Eagan 0 L (59 - 41)
Jul 24/09 4:00pm Districts - Sleepy Eye Fairmont 2 Eagan 3 W (60 - 41)
Jul 24/09 4:30pm Alimagnet St. Paul Park 13 Eagan 12 L (60 - 42)
Jul 25/09 11:00am Alimagnet Lakeville North 7 Eagan 14 W (61 - 42)
Jul 25/09 3:00pm Districts - Sleepy Eye Eagan 15 Sleepy Eye 7 W (62 - 42)
Jul 25/09 5:00pm Alimagnet Burnsville 11 Eagan 15 W (63 - 42)
Jul 25/09 6:00pm Districts - Sleepy Eye New Ulm 14 Eagan 6 L (63 - 43)
Jul 30/09 10:00am Sleepy Eye Buffalo 3 Eagan 7 W (64 - 43)
Jul 30/09 7:30pm Sleepy Eye Eagan 1 Rochester Patriots 8 L (64 - 44)
Jul 31/09 10:00am Johnson Park Eagan 13 Mankato 14 L (64 - 45)
May 26/10 6:00pm Rahn 1 Richfield Eagan -
May 29/10 TBA Stillwater Tournament TBA TBA -
May 30/10 TBA Stillwater Tournament TBA TBA -
Jun 1/10 6:00pm Rahn 1 Belle Plaine Eagan -
Jun 2/10 6:00pm Rosemount High School Eagan Rosemount -
Jun 3/10 6:00pm Rahn 1 Jordan Eagan -
Jun 6/10 4:30pm Minnestonka High School Eagan 7 Minnetonka II 0 W (65 - 45)
Jun 8/10 6:00pm Rahn 1 Prior Lake Eagan -
Jun 9/10 6:00pm St. Benedict High School Eagan St. Benedict -
Jun 10/10 5:00pm Owatanna Eagan Owatanna -
Jun 10/10 6:00pm Lakeville North High School Eagan 0 Lakeville North 10 L (65 - 46)
Jun 11/10 TBA Eagan Tournament Woodbury 0 Eagan 11 W (66 - 46)
Jun 11/10 7:30pm Chanhassen Eagan 7 Chanhassen 4 W (67 - 46)
Jun 12/10 11:30am North St. Paul High School Eagan 4 Excelsior 10 L (67 - 47)
Jun 12/10 1:30pm North St. Paul High School Eagan 0 East Ridge 2 L (67 - 48)
Jun 13/10 TBA Eagan Tournament Eagan 4 Eden Prairie 6 L (67 - 49)
Jun 13/10 2:30pm North St. Paul High School Eagan 4 North St. Paul 5 L (67 - 50)
Jun 15/10 6:00pm EHS Lakeville South 3 Eagan 8 W (68 - 50)
Jun 15/10 6:00pm Rahn 1 Mound Eagan -
Jun 16/10 6:00pm Rahn 1 Chanhassen Eagan -
Jun 16/10 8:00pm Big Goat Minnetonka II 0 Eagan 11 W (69 - 50)
Jun 17/10 6:00pm Rahn1 Bloomington Gold Eagan -
Jun 18/10 TBA St. Louis Park Legion Tourney Gopher Post Legion 8 Eagan 4 L (69 - 51)
Jun 18/10 TBA St. Louis Park Tournament TBA TBA -
Jun 18/10 2:00pm Dakota Field Eagan 2 Edina 0 W (70 - 51)
Jun 19/10 TBA St. Louis Park Tournament TBA TBA -
Jun 19/10 2:00pm St. Louis Park Legion Tourney West Lutheran Legion 1 Eagan 11 W (71 - 51)
Jun 19/10 5:00pm St. Louis Park Tournament Hamline Red 1 Eagan 11 W (72 - 51)
Jun 20/10 TBA St. Louis Park Legion Tourney Edina Legion 7 Eagan 9 W (73 - 51)
Jun 20/10 TBA St. Louis Park Tournament TBA TBA -
Jun 20/10 7:00pm St. Louis Park Tournament Eagan 10 St. Louis Park 3 W (74 - 51)
Jun 21/10 6:00pm Big Goat Lakeville South Eagan -
Jun 22/10 6:00pm EHS Bloomington Blue 0 Eagan 11 W (75 - 51)
Jun 22/10 6:00pm Belle Plaine Eagan Belle Plaine -
Jun 22/10 6:00pm Rahn Park Farmington Eagan -
Jun 23/10 6:00pm EHS Prior Lake 7 Eagan 11 W (76 - 51)
Jun 23/10 6:00pm Rahn 1 Rosemount Eagan -
Jun 23/10 7:30pm Donaldson Park Eagan Richfield -
Jun 24/10 6:00pm Jordan Eagan Jordan -
Jun 25/10 11:00am Alimagnet(Vanderlaan Field) Eagan 7 Woodbury Blue 8 L (76 - 52)
Jun 26/10 12:00pm CDH High School Eagan Cretin -
Jun 26/10 2:00pm Alimagnet(Vanderlaan Field) Eagan 5 Eden Prairie 8 L (76 - 53)
Jun 26/10 2:00pm CDH High School Cretin Eagan -
Jun 26/10 4:30pm Alimagnet(Vanderlaan Field) Eagan 6 Albert Lea 7 L (76 - 54)
Jun 27/10 TBA EHS Eastview (Game 1) Eagan -
Jun 27/10 TBA EHS Eagan Eastview (Game 2) -
Jun 28/10 6:00pm Big Goat Richfield Eagan -
Jun 28/10 7:00pm Elko Eagan 8 Lakeville South 0 W (77 - 54)
Jun 29/10 6:00pm Lakeville North HS Eagan 5 Lakeville North 8 L (77 - 55)
Jun 29/10 6:00pm EHS Lakeville North Eagan -
Jun 29/10 6:00pm Prior Lake Eagan Prior Lake -
Jun 30/10 5:30pm Aligmagnet Burnsville Eagan -
Jun 30/10 6:00pm EHS Rosemount 7 Eagan 8 W (78 - 55)
Jun 30/10 6:00pm Rahn 1 St. Benedict Eagan -
Jun 30/10 7:30pm Alimagnet Eagan Burnsville -
Jul 5/10 6:15pm Breck High School Eagan Chester Bird -
Jul 6/10 6:00pm Big Goat Lakeville South Eagan -
Jul 6/10 6:00pm Mound Eagan Mound -
Jul 6/10 6:30pm Memorial Field Eagan 7 Prior Lake 1 W (79 - 55)
Jul 7/10 6:00pm Farmington Eagan Farmington -
Jul 8/10 TBA District Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 8/10 7:00pm Legion Field Eagan 1 Apple Valley 3 L (79 - 56)
Jul 9/10 TBA District Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 9/10 TBA Eagan Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 10/10 TBA District Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 10/10 TBA Eagan Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 10/10 11:00am Dred Scott Eagan 8 Bloomington Blue 11 L (79 - 57)
Jul 10/10 1:00pm Dred Scott East Ridge 8 Eagan 5 L (79 - 58)
Jul 11/10 TBA District Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 11/10 TBA Eagan Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 12/10 6:00pm EHS Lakeville North 8 Eagan 0 L (79 - 59)
Jul 14/10 TBA State Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 14/10 6:00pm Rosemount High School Eagan 5 Rosemount 6 L (79 - 60)
Jul 14/10 6:00pm Shakopee Eagan Shakopee -
Jul 15/10 TBA State Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 15/10 6:00pm EHS Apple Valley 12 Eagan 10 L (79 - 61)
Jul 16/10 TBA State Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 16/10 5:30pm Memorial Field Eagan 17 Janesville, WI 4 W (80 - 61)
Jul 16/10 8:00pm Memorial Field Eagan 3 Plover, WI 12 L (80 - 62)
Jul 17/10 TBA Memorial Field Sun Prairie, Wi 3 Eagan 10 W (81 - 62)
Jul 17/10 TBA State Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 17/10 3:00pm UW-SP Field Manitowoc, WI 0 Eagan 8 W (82 - 62)
Jul 18/10 TBA State Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 18/10 12:00pm Memorial Field Green Bay SW 8 Eagan 9 W (83 - 62)
Jul 18/10 5:00pm Memorial Field Chippewa Falls 0 Eagan 8 W (84 - 62)
Jul 21/10 4:00pm Athletic Field(Chaska) Woodbury Blue 17 Eagan 4 L (84 - 63)
Jul 22/10 4:00pm Athletic Field(Chaska) Eagan 6 Prior Lake 1 W (85 - 63)
Jul 23/10 TBA Jr. Legion State Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 23/10 1:30pm Alimagnet West St. Paul 1 Eagan 13 W (86 - 63)
Jul 24/10 TBA Jr. Legion State Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 24/10 10:00am Legion Field(Apple Valley) Forest Lake 1 Eagan 5 W (87 - 63)
Jul 24/10 4:00pm Legion Field(Apple Valley) Northfield American Legion 5 Eagan 15 W (88 - 63)
Jul 25/10 TBA Jr. Legion State Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 26/10 TBA Jr. Legion State Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 26/10 5:30pm Alumni Game-EHS Present 12 Past 7 -
Jul 27/10 TBA Jr. Legion State Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 28/10 TBA Jr. Legion State Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 29/10 TBA Jr. Legion State Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 29/10 10:00am Al Nyberg Field(Hibbing) Eagan 9 Owatonna 3 W (89 - 63)
Jul 29/10 7:30pm Al Nyberg Field(Hibbing) Coon Rapids 3 Eagan 9 W (90 - 63)
Jul 30/10 TBA Jr. Legion State Tournament TBA TBA -
Jul 30/10 7:30pm Al Nyberg Field(Hibbing) Eagan 11 Eden Prairie 16 L (90 - 64)
Jul 31/10 1:30pm Al Nyberg Field(Hibbing) Eastview 1 Eagan 4 W (91 - 64)
Jul 31/10 4:00pm Al Nyberg Field(Hibbing) North St. Paul 7 Eagan 14 W (92 - 64)
Aug 1/10 10:00am Al Nyberg Field(Hibbing) Excelsior 8 Eagan 14 W (93 - 64)
Aug 1/10 1:00pm Al Nyberg Field(Hibbing) Eagan 5 Eden Prairie 28 L (93 - 65)
Aug 5/10 10:00am Grimes Field(Mattoon,IL) Eagan 1 Terre Haute Post 348(IN) 7 L (93 - 66)
Aug 6/10 10:00am Grimes Field(Mattoon,IL) Eagan 12 La Crosse,Wi 5 W (94 - 66)
Aug 7/10 3:00pm Grimes Field(Mattoon,IL) Eagan 12 Tuscarawas County, OH 1 W (95 - 66)
Aug 8/10 1:00pm Grimes Field(Mattoon,IL) Moline, IL 8 Eagan 7 L (95 - 67)
May 24/11 6:00pm Wintercrest Eagan 6 Coon Rapids 9 L (95 - 68)
May 25/11 5:15pm Quarry Point Eagan 2 Eastview 7 L (95 - 69)
May 28/11 9:00am Stillwater High School Eagan Patriots 7 White Bear Lake 7 -
May 28/11 9:00am Stillwater Tournament Hill Murray 5 Eagan 3 L (95 - 70)
May 28/11 11:30am Stillwater Tournament Eagan 8 Hastings 9 L (95 - 71)
May 28/11 2:00pm Stillwater High School Eagan Patriots 2 Stillwater/Lake Elmo 13 -
May 29/11 9:30am Stillwater High School Eagan Patriots 16 Irondale 5 -
May 29/11 9:30am Stillwater Tournament Eagan 10 Burnsville 11 L (95 - 72)
May 29/11 12:00pm Stillwater High School Eagan Patriots 4 Mahtomedi 3 -
May 29/11 12:00pm Stillwater Tournament Eagan 0 North Saint Paul 10 L (95 - 73)
May 31/11 6:00pm Lakeville North HS Varsity Eagan Patriots 4 Lakeville North 16 -
May 31/11 6:30pm Objibwa #8 Eagan 26 Woodbury 7 W (96 - 73)
Jun 1/11 6:00pm EHS Varsity Apple Valley 0 Eagan Patriots 10 -
Jun 2/11 6:00pm EHS Fairbault 5 Eagan 8 W (97 - 73)
Jun 2/11 6:00pm Lakeville South HS Varsity Eagan Patriots 2 Lakeville South 4 -
Jun 2/11 8:00pm The Ponds #8 Eagan 11 Prior Lake 6 W (98 - 73)
Jun 4/11 12:00pm Central Middle School Eagan 5 Minntonka #2 11 L (98 - 74)
Jun 4/11 2:00pm Central Middle School Wayzata 2 Eagan 12 W (99 - 74)
Jun 6/11 6:00pm Big Goat Woodbury 12 Eagan 6 L (99 - 75)
Jun 7/11 6:00pm EHS Varsity Eastview 1 Eagan Patriots 15 -
Jun 8/11 5:00pm Minnetonka HS Varsity Eagan Patriots 6 Minnetonka 3 -
Jun 8/11 6:00pm Highland Park Varsity Eagan 10 Hi-Tower 1 W (100 - 75)
Jun 9/11 6:00pm EHS Lakeville South 1 Eagan 4 W (101 - 75)
Jun 9/11 6:00pm Big Goat Rosemount 3 Eagan 4 W (102 - 75)
Jun 9/11 6:00pm Rahn Park New Prague 4 Eagan 3 L (102 - 76)
Jun 11/11 1:00pm Big Lake Tournament Eagan Patriots 8 Eden Prairie 2 -
Jun 11/11 2:30pm Minnetonka High School North St. Paul 4 Eagan 2 L (102 - 77)
Jun 11/11 3:15pm Big Lake Tournament Eagan Patriots 9 Big Lake 3 -
Jun 11/11 5:00pm Minnetonka High School Eastridge 9 Eagan 2 L (102 - 78)
Jun 12/11 8:15am Big Lake Tournament Eagan Patriots 11 Chanhassen 1 -
Jun 12/11 10:30am Big Lake Tournament Eagan Patriots 12 Mound 1 -
Jun 12/11 1:00pm Apple Valley High School Eagan 3 Apple Valley 6 L (102 - 79)
Jun 12/11 1:00pm Big Lake Tournament Eagan Patriots 7 Altoona, WI 0 -
Jun 12/11 2:00pm Minnetonka High School Eagan 6 Excelsior 2 W (103 - 79)
Jun 12/11 3:00pm Apple Valley High School Apple Valley 8 Eagan 1 L (103 - 80)
Jun 13/11 5:00pm Alimagnet Eagan Patriots 11 Burnsville 0 -
Jun 13/11 6:00pm Lakeville North HS Eagan 7 Lakeville North 12 L (103 - 81)
Jun 13/11 6:00pm Big Goat Blaine 0 Eagan 10 W (104 - 81)
Jun 15/11 6:00pm EHS Varsity Lakeville South 10 Eagan Patriots 11 -
Jun 15/11 7:00pm Lower Donaldson Eagan Richfield -
Jun 16/11 6:00pm EHS Prior Lake 1 Eagan 11 W (105 - 81)
Jun 16/11 6:00pm Big Goat Eastview 13 Eagan 0 L (105 - 82)
Jun 16/11 6:00pm Eastview HS Eagan Patriots 4 Eastview 2 -
Jun 16/11 6:00pm Rahn Park Minneapolis Southwest 3 Eagan 0 L (105 - 83)
Jun 17/11 11:30am EHS(Eagan Tournament) Lakeville South 2 Eagan 10 W (106 - 83)
Jun 17/11 12:00pm Carlson Park (St. Louis Park) Centennial 3 Eagan 2 L (106 - 84)
Jun 17/11 1:45pm EHS(Eagan Tournament) St Paul Park 1 Eagan 13 W (107 - 84)
Jun 17/11 5:30pm Dakota Field Burnsville 8 Eagan 3 L (107 - 85)
Jun 18/11 12:00pm St. Louis Park Tournament Eagan 1 Benilde 6 L (107 - 86)
Jun 19/11 11:30am EHS(Eagan Tournament) Eagan 2 Lincoln, Ne 3 L (107 - 87)
Jun 19/11 12:00pm St. Louis Park Tournament Richfield 3 Eagan 4 W (108 - 87)
Jun 20/11 6:00pm EHS Rosemount 2 Eagan 3 W (109 - 87)
Jun 20/11 6:00pm Rahn Park Rosemount 3 Eagan 10 W (110 - 87)
Jun 21/11 6:00pm Rahn Park Prior Lake 8 Eagan 3 L (110 - 88)
Jun 22/11 6:00pm EHS Apple Valley 0 Eagan 1 W (111 - 88)
Jun 22/11 6:00pm Rosemount Varsity Field Eagan 8 Rosemount 12 L (111 - 89)
Jun 23/11 6:00pm Apple Valley HS Eagan Patriots 17 Apple Valley 1 -
Jun 24/11 9:00am Jack Williams Stadium Team Manitoba 8 Eagan 0 L (111 - 90)
Jun 24/11 11:30am Jack Williams Stadium Hill Murray 10 Eagan 1 L (111 - 91)
Jun 24/11 4:00pm Eagan Varsity Bloomington 7 Eagan 7 T (111 - 91 - 1)
Jun 24/11 4:00pm Benilde St. Margarets High School Field Benilde 9 Eagan 0 L (111 - 92 - 1)
Jun 24/11 6:00pm Bloomington Tournament - Dred Scott #5 Holy Angels 2 Eagan Patriots 22 -
Jun 24/11 6:15pm Eagan Varsity Hi-Tower 4 Eagan 7 W (112 - 92 - 1)
Jun 25/11 9:00am Jack Williams Stadium Wayzata 5 Eagan 6 W (113 - 92 - 1)
Jun 25/11 9:00am Bloomington Tournament - Dred Scott #5 Lakeville South 3 Eagan Patriots 14 -
Jun 25/11 12:00pm Mound Varsity Field Eagan 16 Mound 0 W (114 - 92 - 1)
Jun 25/11 2:00pm Mound Varsity Field Eagan 5 Mound 13 L (114 - 93 - 1)
Jun 25/11 3:00pm Bloomington Tournament - Dred Scott #5 Bloomington Jefferson 6 Eagan Patriots 7 -
Jun 25/11 5:15pm Big Goat Champlin 10 Eagan 6 L (114 - 94 - 1)
Jun 25/11 7:00pm Jack Williams Stadium Eagan 16 Fargo 6 W (115 - 94 - 1)
Jun 25/11 7:30pm Big Goat Eagan 1 Woodbury White 9 L (115 - 95 - 1)
Jun 26/11 9:00am Bloomington Tournament - Semi-Finals Minneapolis Southwest 3 Eagan Patriots 11 -
Jun 26/11 11:30am Bloomington Tournament - Championship Lakeville North 3 Eagan Patriots 9 -
Jun 27/11 6:00pm Rosemount High School Eagan 11 Rosemount 0 W (116 - 95 - 1)
Jun 27/11 6:30pm EHS Southwest 0 Eagan 9 W (117 - 95 - 1)
Jun 27/11 8:00pm Big Goat Farmington 5 Eagan 4 L (117 - 96 - 1)
Jun 28/11 6:00pm EHS Hi-Tower 1 Eagan 12 W (118 - 96 - 1)
Jun 28/11 6:00pm Rambling River Park Varsity Eagan 5 Farmington 6 L (118 - 97 - 1)
Jun 28/11 7:00pm Legion Field Eagan 6 Apple Valley 8 L (118 - 98 - 1)
Jun 28/11 8:00pm Braemar #1 Eagan Patriots 18 Edina 0 -
Jun 29/11 5:00pm Alimagnet Eagan 3 Burnsville 1 W (119 - 98 - 1)
Jun 29/11 6:00pm EHS Varsity Burnsville 1 Eagan Patriots 3 -
Jun 29/11 7:30pm AliMagnet(Bunnell Field) Burnsville 15 Eagan 1 L (119 - 99 - 1)
Jun 30/11 6:00pm EHS Varsity Eden Prairie 12 Eagan Patriots 4 -
Jun 30/11 6:00pm Union Hill Field Eagan 11 New Prague 8 W (120 - 99 - 1)
Jul 5/11 6:00pm Cottage Grove High School Eagan 3 St. Paul Park 2 W (121 - 99 - 1)
Jul 5/11 6:00pm Goat Hill Lakeville North 3 Eagan Patriots 8 -
Jul 5/11 8:00pm Big Goat Edina 9 Eagan 0 L (121 - 100 - 1)
Jul 6/11 6:00pm EHS Varsity Mankato 2 Eagan Patriots 5 -
Jul 6/11 6:00pm Rahn Park Bloomington Gold 5 Eagan 7 W (122 - 100 - 1)
Jul 7/11 6:00pm EHS Varsity Plymouth/Wayzata 1 Eagan Patriots 5 -
Jul 7/11 6:00pm Dred Scott #1 Eagan 5 Bloomington Blue 9 L (122 - 101 - 1)
Jul 7/11 8:00pm Goat Hill Park Eagan 6 Lakeville South 2 W (123 - 101 - 1)
Jul 8/11 TBA Eagan Tournament Eagan 3 Centennial 13 L (123 - 102 - 1)
Jul 8/11 11:00am Eagan Tournament Woodbury 7 Eagan Patriots 14 -
Jul 8/11 4:00pm EHS(Gopher Classic) Kenosha,WI 5 Eagan 13 W (124 - 102 - 1)
Jul 8/11 5:00pm Alimagnet Woodbury 10 Eagan 11 W (125 - 102 - 1)
Jul 8/11 6:30pm EHS(Gopher Classic) Grand Fork,ND 1 Eagan 8 W (126 - 102 - 1)
Jul 9/11 TBA Eagan Tournament Eagan 0 Shoreview 21 L (126 - 103 - 1)
Jul 9/11 8:30am Eagan Tournament New Prague 6 Eagan Patriots 11 -
Jul 9/11 12:30pm Alimagnet Rosemount 0 Eagan 10 W (127 - 103 - 1)
Jul 9/11 1:30pm EHS(Gopher Classic) Fergus Falls 12 Eagan 7 L (127 - 104 - 1)
Jul 9/11 6:30pm EHS(Gopher Classic) Hopkins 6 Eagan 4 L (127 - 105 - 1)
Jul 9/11 8:00pm Eagan Tournament Stillwater 0 Eagan Patriots 4 -
Jul 10/11 TBA Eagan Tournament Eagan 7 Benilde 9 L (127 - 106 - 1)
Jul 10/11 6:30pm EHS(Gopher Classic) Rochester Patriots 6 Eagan 12 W (128 - 106 - 1)
Jul 10/11 7:00pm Eagan Tournament Eden Prairie 3 Eagan Patriots 15 -
Jul 11/11 6:00pm Lyndale Field Eagan 16 Giantvalley 0 W (129 - 106 - 1)
Jul 12/11 5:30pm Lower Donaldson Eagan 9 Holy Angels 0 W (130 - 106 - 1)
Jul 12/11 7:00pm Memorial Field Eagan 2 Prior Lake 9 L (130 - 107 - 1)
Jul 13/11 6:00pm EHS Lakeville North 2 Eagan 3 W (131 - 107 - 1)
Jul 13/11 6:15pm Shakopee Junior HS Eagan Patriots 19 Shakopee 6 -
Jul 14/11 2:00pm Apple Valley Legion Field Hopkins 8 Eagan 9 W (132 - 107 - 1)
Jul 14/11 6:00pm Rosemount High School Eagan 9 Rosemount 3 W (133 - 107 - 1)
Jul 14/11 6:00pm EHS Varsity Hopkins 6 Eagan Patriots 7 -
Jul 14/11 6:00pm Rahn Park Holy Angels Eagan -
Jul 16/11 10:00am Quarry Park Eagan 10 Eastview 6 W (134 - 107 - 1)
Jul 16/11 12:00pm Eastview Varsity Field Osseo/Maple Grove 6 Eagan 3 L (134 - 108 - 1)
Jul 16/11 12:00pm Quarry Park Eastview 7 Eagan 3 L (134 - 109 - 1)
Jul 16/11 3:00pm EVHS Eagan 1 Burnsville 6 L (134 - 110 - 1)
Jul 18/11 5:00pm Alimagnet Eagan Patriots 10 Burnsville 0 -
Jul 19/11 7:30pm Minnetonka HS Varsity Eagan Patriots 4 Minnetonka 2 -
Jul 20/11 4:30pm Joe Schleper Stadium (Shakopee) Shakopee 1 Eagan 11 W (135 - 110 - 1)
Jul 21/11 4:00pm Sub-District Tournament - South St. Paul Farmington 1 Eagan Patriots 8 -
Jul 21/11 7:30pm Joe Schleper Stadium (Shakopee) Lakeville North 10 Eagan 5 L (135 - 111 - 1)
Jul 22/11 TBA Junior Legion State Tournament TBA Eagan -
Jul 22/11 4:00pm Alimagnet Eagan 4 Hastings 2 W (136 - 111 - 1)
Jul 23/11 TBA Junior Legion State Tournament TBA Eagan -
Jul 23/11 11:00am Sub-District Tournament - South St. Paul Inver Grove Heights 0 Eagan Patriots 7 -
Jul 23/11 1:00pm Alimagnet West St. Paul 8 Eagan 9 W (137 - 111 - 1)
Jul 23/11 6:00pm Alimagnet Eagan 6 Burnsville 16 L (137 - 112 - 1)
Jul 24/11 TBA Junior Legion State Tournament TBA Eagan -
Jul 24/11 9:00am Sub-District Tournament - South St. Paul Inver Grove Heights 0 Eagan Patriots 10 -
Jul 25/11 TBA Junior Legion State Tournament TBA Eagan -
Jul 25/11 5:30pm EHS Alumni Current -
Jul 28/11 10:00am District Tournament - Sleepy Eye Sleepy Eye 0 Eagan Patriots 8 -
Jul 29/11 10:00am District Tournament - Sleepy Eye Fairmont 1 Eagan Patriots 6 -
Jul 30/11 11:00am District Tournament - Sleepy Eye Chaska 0 Eagan Patriots 10 -
Jul 31/11 2:00pm District Tournament - Sleepy Eye Chaska 1 Eagan Patriots 11 -
Aug 11/11 3:30pm VFW State Tournament - Bemidji Winona 2 Eagan Patriots 1 -
Aug 12/11 9:30am VFW State Tournament - Bemidji Elk River 4 Eagan Patriots 12 -
Aug 12/11 7:30pm VFW State Tournament - Bemidji Luverne 4 Eagan Patriots 9 -
Aug 13/11 4:00pm VFW State Tournament - Bemidji Ranview 4 Eagan Patriots 8 -
Aug 13/11 7:00pm VFW State Tournament - Bemidji Grand Rapids 3 Eagan Patriots 4 -
Aug 14/11 12:00pm VFW State Tournament - Bemidji Winona 5 Eagan Patriots 11 -
Aug 14/11 3:00pm VFW State Tournament - Bemidji Winona 8 Eagan Patriots 14 -
Aug 14/11 5:30pm MINNESOTA VFW STATE CHAMPS!!! EAGAN PATRIOTS -
May 25/12 TBA Stillwater Tournament TBD TBD -
May 26/12 TBA Stillwater Tournament TBD TBD -
May 27/12 TBA Stillwater Tournament TBD TBD -
May 27/12 10:00am Stillwater HS # 2, Stillwater Tournament Eagan 0 Burnsville (Pool Play) 3 L (137 - 113 - 1)
May 27/12 2:00pm Stillwater HS # 2, Stillwater Tournament Eagan 0 Minnetonka 1 (Pool Play) 10 L (137 - 114 - 1)
May 29/12 8:00pm Big Goat Edina 1 Eagan 6 W (138 - 114 - 1)
May 29/12 8:00pm Ponds # 7 Eagan 13 Prior Lake 7 W (139 - 114 - 1)
May 30/12 6:15pm EHS Eastview 10 Eagan 0 L (139 - 115 - 1)
May 31/12 5:00pm Alimagnet Burnsville 2 Eagan 1 L (139 - 116 - 1)
May 31/12 6:00pm EHS Elko 6 Eagan 5 L (139 - 117 - 1)
May 31/12 6:00pm St Croix Lutheran Eagan 8 St Croix Lutheran 10 L (139 - 118 - 1)
May 31/12 7:30pm Alimagnet Eagan 8 Burnsville 9 L (139 - 119 - 1)
Jun 3/12 6:00pm Alimagnet Eagan 7 Burnsville 6 W (140 - 119 - 1)
Jun 3/12 8:00pm Alimagnet Burnsville 15 Eagan 4 L (140 - 120 - 1)
Jun 4/12 6:00pm Rosemount High School Eagan 4 Rosemount 5 L (140 - 121 - 1)
Jun 4/12 8:00pm Legion Field Eagan 8 Apple Valley 2 W (141 - 121 - 1)
Jun 5/12 6:15pm EHS Varsity Farmington 4 Eagan 2 L (141 - 122 - 1)
Jun 5/12 7:00pm Elko Eagan 12 Elko 5 W (142 - 122 - 1)
Jun 5/12 8:00pm Legion Field Eagan 1 Apple Valley 4 L (142 - 123 - 1)
Jun 6/12 8:00pm Big Goat Lakeville North 9 Eagan 7 L (142 - 124 - 1)
Jun 7/12 6:00pm Ojibway #8 (Woodbury) Eagan 9 Woodbury 2 W (143 - 124 - 1)
Jun 8/12 TBA Apple Valley Tournament TBD TBD -
Jun 8/12 6:00pm Rich Valley Complex #5 Eagan 10 Inver Grove Heights 0 W (144 - 124 - 1)
Jun 8/12 7:00pm Bell Field (Faribault) Eagan 14 Faribault 1 W (145 - 124 - 1)
Jun 9/12 TBA Apple Valley Tournament TBD TBD -
Jun 9/12 10:45am Mankato East HS, Mankato Tournament Arlington (Pool Play) 2 Eagan 3 W (146 - 124 - 1)
Jun 9/12 1:00pm Mankato East HS, Mankato Tournament Eagan 11 New Ulm (Pool Play) 12 L (146 - 125 - 1)
Jun 9/12 2:00pm McKnight Field Eagan 0 Excelsior 3 L (146 - 126 - 1)
Jun 10/12 TBA Apple Valley Tournament TBD TBD -
Jun 10/12 8:30am Franklin Rogers, Mankato Tournament Eagan 2 Mankato (Pool Play) 7 L (146 - 127 - 1)
Jun 10/12 11:00am McKnight Field Eastridge 0 Eagan 4 W (147 - 127 - 1)
Jun 10/12 1:30pm McKnight Field Eagan 3 North St. Paul 2 W (148 - 127 - 1)
Jun 10/12 1:45pm Mankato East HS, Mankato Tournament Eagan 22 Arlington (3rd Place) 10 W (149 - 127 - 1)
Jun 10/12 8:00pm Big Goat Woodbury 0 Eagan 7 W (150 - 127 - 1)
Jun 11/12 8:00pm Donaldson Park Richfield 7 Eagan 11 W (151 - 127 - 1)
Jun 12/12 6:00pm EHS Lakeville North 1 Eagan 4 W (152 - 127 - 1)
Jun 12/12 6:00pm Farmington Eagan 10 Farmington 6 W (153 - 127 - 1)
Jun 12/12 6:00pm Rahn Park Minnetonka 8 Eagan 1 L (153 - 128 - 1)
Jun 13/12 5:30pm Mankato East HS Eagan 8 Mankato 9 L (153 - 129 - 1)
Jun 13/12 6:00pm EHS Lakeville South 1 Eagan 6 W (154 - 129 - 1)
Jun 13/12 6:00pm Dakota Park Eagan 7 St Louis Park 0 W (155 - 129 - 1)
Jun 15/12 2:30pm Dakota Field Eagan 2 West Warriors 3 L (155 - 130 - 1)
Jun 15/12 3:45pm EHS Schofield, Wi 4 Eagan 5 W (156 - 130 - 1)
Jun 15/12 6:00pm EHS Eagan 6 Thunder Bay 1 W (157 - 130 - 1)
Jun 16/12 2:30pm St. Louis Park Rogers 1 Eagan 8 W (158 - 130 - 1)
Jun 16/12 7:00pm Big Goat Eagan 1 Inver Grove Heights 9 L (158 - 131 - 1)
Jun 17/12 11:15am EHS Stillwater 7 Eagan 8 W (159 - 131 - 1)
Jun 17/12 5:30pm St. Louis Park Eagan 0 Champlin Park 0 T (159 - 131 - 2)
Jun 18/12 6:00pm EHS Bloomington 1 Eagan 5 W (160 - 131 - 2)
Jun 18/12 6:00pm Breamar Park Eagan 1 Edina 9 L (160 - 132 - 2)
Jun 19/12 6:00pm EHS Burnsville 7 Eagan 8 W (161 - 132 - 2)
Jun 20/12 6:00pm EHS Lakeville South 10 Eagan 2 L (161 - 133 - 2)
Jun 21/12 5:00pm Legion Field Eagan 1 Eastview 2 L (161 - 134 - 2)
Jun 21/12 6:00pm Rosemount High School Eagan 2 Rosemount 4 L (161 - 135 - 2)
Jun 21/12 6:00pm Eastview High School Eagan 11 Eastview 4 W (162 - 135 - 2)
Jun 21/12 6:15pm EHS Varsity St Croix Lutheran 10 Eagan 4 L (162 - 136 - 2)
Jun 21/12 7:30pm Legion Field Eastview 6 Eagan 1 L (162 - 137 - 2)
Jun 22/12 3:45pm EHS Farmington 3 Eagan 3 T (162 - 137 - 3)
Jun 22/12 6:00pm EHS Bloomington 2 Eagan 0 L (162 - 138 - 3)
Jun 25/12 4:00pm Memorial Park Eagan 8 Prior Lake 9 L (162 - 139 - 3)
Jun 25/12 6:00pm EHS Fairbault 0 Eagan 12 W (163 - 139 - 3)
Jun 25/12 6:00pm Big Goat Benilde 5 Eagan 10 W (164 - 139 - 3)
Jun 25/12 7:30pm Memorial Park Prior Lake 4 Eagan 3 L (164 - 140 - 3)
Jun 25/12 8:15pm Big Goat Rosemount 3 Eagan 1 L (164 - 141 - 3)
Jun 26/12 6:00pm Lakeville South High School Eagan 10 Lakeville South 8 W (165 - 141 - 3)
Jun 27/12 6:00pm EHS Rosemount 2 Eagan 4 W (166 - 141 - 3)
Jun 27/12 6:00pm Big Goat Prior Lake 4 Eagan 8 W (167 - 141 - 3)
Jun 27/12 7:00pm Elko Field Eagan 12 Lakeville South 1 W (168 - 141 - 3)
Jun 27/12 8:00pm Big Goat Hopkins 4 Eagan 3 L (168 - 142 - 3)
Jun 28/12 5:00pm D.R.S. Field New Prague 15 Eagan 1 L (168 - 143 - 3)
Jun 28/12 7:30pm Alimagnet Eagan 0 Burnsville 8 L (168 - 144 - 3)
Jun 28/12 7:30pm D.R.S. Field Eagan 11 New Prague 0 W (169 - 144 - 3)
Jun 28/12 8:00pm Round Lake Stadium Eagan 4 Eden Prairie 6 L (169 - 145 - 3)
Jun 29/12 3:30pm Apple Valley High School Osseo/Maple Grove 10 Eagan 4 L (169 - 146 - 3)
Jun 29/12 8:00pm Legion Field Apple Valley 7 Eagan 8 W (170 - 146 - 3)
Jun 30/12 10:30am Apple Valley High School Eagan 1 Edina 4 L (170 - 147 - 3)
Jun 30/12 2:30pm Fairview Heights, IL Jefferson City, MO 6 Eagan 3 L (170 - 148 - 3)
Jun 30/12 4:45pm Fairview Heights, IL Eagan 5 Champaign, IL 1 W (171 - 148 - 3)
Jul 1/12 4:45pm Fairview Heights, IL Eagan 9 DeSoto, MO 1 W (172 - 148 - 3)
Jul 1/12 7:00pm Fairview Heights, IL Eagan 4 Fairview Heights, IL 0 W (173 - 148 - 3)
Jul 2/12 1:15pm Belleville, IL West O' Fallon, MO 0 Eagan 1 W (174 - 148 - 3)
Jul 2/12 3:30pm Belleville, IL (Championship Game) Jefferson City, MO 13 Eagan 6 L (174 - 149 - 3)
Jul 2/12 7:30pm Veterans Field Eagan 8 Minnetonka 1 W (175 - 149 - 3)
Jul 3/12 6:00pm EHS Apple Valley 4 Eagan 3 L (175 - 150 - 3)
Jul 3/12 6:00pm Bossen Park Eagan 2 Minneapolis SW 6 L (175 - 151 - 3)
Jul 5/12 6:00pm Lakeville North High School Eagan 3 Lakeville North 6 L (175 - 152 - 3)
Jul 5/12 6:15pm EHS Varsity Holy Angels 5 Eagan 12 W (176 - 152 - 3)
Jul 6/12 TBA Eagan Tournament TBD TBD -
Jul 6/12 6:30pm EHS Varsity, Eagan Tournament Stillwater (Round of 16) 14 Eagan 7 L (176 - 153 - 3)
Jul 7/12 TBA Eagan Tournament TBD TBD -
Jul 7/12 11:00am Rahn Park, Eagan Tournament Eagan 11 Benilde (Consolation Quarterfinals) 8 W (177 - 153 - 3)
Jul 7/12 5:30pm Big Goat, Eagan Tournament Eagan 8 St Louis Park (Consolation Semifinals) 5 W (178 - 153 - 3)
Jul 8/12 TBA Eagan Tournament TBD TBD -
Jul 8/12 10:00am EHS Varsity, Eagan Tournament Eagan 9 Farmington (Consolation Championship) 13 L (178 - 154 - 3)
Jul 9/12 6:00pm Wayzata High School Eagan 5 Wayzata 3 W (179 - 154 - 3)
Jul 9/12 6:30pm EHS Gopher Post 2 Eagan 3 W (180 - 154 - 3)
Jul 10/12 6:00pm SBR State Tournament (Eagan) Eagan 8 Hopkins 5 W (181 - 154 - 3)
Jul 10/12 7:00pm Legion Field Eagan 5 Apple Valley 3 W (182 - 154 - 3)
Jul 10/12 8:00pm Dred Scott # 5 Eagan 1 Bloomington 9 L (182 - 155 - 3)
Jul 11/12 9:00am SBR State Tournament (Eagan) Eagan 6 Lakeville North 5 W (183 - 155 - 3)
Jul 11/12 6:00pm Lakeville North High School Eagan 6 Lakeville North 7 L (183 - 156 - 3)
Jul 11/12 8:00pm Big Goat Edina 15 Eagan 11 L (183 - 157 - 3)
Jul 12/12 12:00pm SBR State Tournament (Eagan) Eagan 0 Eden Prairie 8 L (183 - 158 - 3)
Jul 12/12 8:00pm Big Goat Benilde 4 Eagan 3 L (183 - 159 - 3)
Jul 13/12 6:00pm SBR State Tournament (Eagan) Lakeville North 5 Eagan 4 L (183 - 160 - 3)
Jul 14/12 TBA SBR State Tournament (Eagan) TBA TBA -
Jul 14/12 11:00am Veterans Memorial Field Eagan 1 Hutchinson 7 L (183 - 161 - 3)
Jul 14/12 1:00pm Veterans Memorial Field Hutchinson 10 Eagan 0 L (183 - 162 - 3)
Jul 14/12 4:00pm EHS (Gopher Classic) Watertown, SD 4 Eagan 11 W (184 - 162 - 3)
Jul 14/12 6:30pm EHS (Gopher Classic) Manitoba Select 1 Eagan 2 W (185 - 162 - 3)
Jul 15/12 6:30pm EHS (Gopher Classic) Centennial 2 Eagan 4 W (186 - 162 - 3)
Jul 16/12 9:00am Breamar Park Eagan 11 Edina 8 W (187 - 162 - 3)
Jul 16/12 2:00pm Breamar Park Excelsior 16 Eagan 20 W (188 - 162 - 3)
Jul 16/12 8:00pm Big Goat Washburn 1 Eagan 9 W (189 - 162 - 3)
Jul 17/12 9:00am Veterans Field Elk Grove, IL 4 Eagan 2 L (189 - 163 - 3)
Jul 17/12 5:00pm Veterans Park Eagan 14 Miinnetonka 2 1 W (190 - 163 - 3)
Jul 18/12 TBA SBR Regional Tournament (Montrose, CO) TBA TBA -
Jul 19/12 TBA SBR Regional Tournament (Montrose, CO) TBA TBA -
Jul 19/12 6:00pm EHS Apple Valley 2 Eagan 3 W (191 - 163 - 3)
Jul 19/12 8:00pm Legion Field Eagan 2 Apple Valley 6 L (191 - 164 - 3)
Jul 20/12 TBA SBR Regional Tournament (Montrose, CO) TBA TBA -
Jul 21/12 TBA SBR Regional Tournament (Montrose, CO TBA TBA -
Jul 22/12 TBA SBR Regional Tournament (Montrose, CO) TBA TBA -
Jul 25/12 10:30am EHS Varsity, State Tournament #6 Burnsville (First Round) 14 #11 Eagan 2 -
Jul 25/12 4:00pm Big Goat, State Tournament #11 Eagan 0 #3 Wayzata (Elimination Game) 6 -
Jul 25/12 7:30pm Dundas Field Eagan 3 Northfield 4 L (191 - 165 - 3)
Jul 26/12 4:30pm Dundas Field Prior Lake 2 Eagan 10 W (192 - 165 - 3)
Jul 27/12 4:30pm Alimagnet Eagan 5 Shakopee 3 W (193 - 165 - 3)
Jul 28/12 TBA SBR World Series (Weimer, TX) TBA TBA -
Jul 28/12 1:30pm Alimagnet Lakeville South 3 Eagan 1 L (193 - 166 - 3)
Jul 29/12 TBA SBR World Series (Weimer, TX) TBA TBA -
Jul 30/12 TBA SBR World Series (Weimer, TX) TBA TBA -
Jul 31/12 TBA SBR World Series (Weimer, TX) TBA TBA -
Aug 1/12 TBA SBR World Series (Weimer, TX TBA TBA -
Aug 2/12 TBA SBR World Series (Weimer, TX) TBA TBA -
May 23/13 5:00pm Stillwater Eagan 1 Mahtomedi 14 L (193 - 167 - 3)
May 24/13 TBA Stillwater Tournament Mounds View 4 Eagan 2 L (193 - 168 - 3)
May 24/13 7:30pm Stillwater Tournament Hill Murrey 3 Eagan 9 W (194 - 168 - 3)
May 25/13 TBA Stillwater Tournament Lake Elmo 8 Eagan 5 L (194 - 169 - 3)
May 25/13 11:30am Stillwater Tournament Excelsior 8 Eagan 9 W (195 - 169 - 3)
May 25/13 4:30pm Stillwater Tournament Hastings 4 Eagan 10 W (196 - 169 - 3)
May 26/13 TBA Stillwater Tournament Hill Murray 6 Eagan 4 L (196 - 170 - 3)
May 26/13 2:00pm Stillwater Tournament Moundsview 5 Eagan 8 W (197 - 170 - 3)
May 31/13 6:00pm Simley HS Eagan 12 Simley 8 W (198 - 170 - 3)
Jun 4/13 5:30pm Dred Scott 1 Eagan 6 Bloomington 5 W (199 - 170 - 3)
Jun 4/13 6:00pm Rahn New Prague 4 Eagan 3 L (199 - 171 - 3)
Jun 4/13 6:00pm EHS #1 (Varsity) Lakeville North 6 Eagan 1 L (199 - 172 - 3)
Jun 5/13 6:00pm Rosemount High School - Varsity Field Eagan 11 Rosemount 1 W (200 - 172 - 3)
Jun 6/13 6:00pm EHS St. Louis Park 4 Eagan 5 W (201 - 172 - 3)
Jun 10/13 5:15pm Big Goat Farmington Black 4 Eagan 14 W (202 - 172 - 3)
Jun 10/13 6:00pm Benilde High School Eagan 2 Benilde 3 L (202 - 173 - 3)
Jun 10/13 8:00pm Mankato East HS - Wolverton Field Eagan 8 Mankato 5 W (203 - 173 - 3)
Jun 11/13 5:30pm Richfield - Lower Donaldson Eagan 4 Richfield 2 W (204 - 173 - 3)
Jun 11/13 8:00pm Quarry Point Eagan 7 Apple Valley* 0 W (205 - 173 - 3)
Jun 13/13 6:00pm Rahn Bloomington 5 Eagan 6 W (206 - 173 - 3)
Jun 13/13 6:00pm EHS #1 (Varsity) Edina 1 Eagan 11 W (207 - 173 - 3)
Jun 14/13 2:30pm Dakota Park Eagan 1 Westphal Legion 10 L (207 - 174 - 3)
Jun 14/13 4:00pm EHS Stillwater 1 Eagan 8 W (208 - 174 - 3)
Jun 14/13 5:00pm Alimagnet 1 (Burnsville Tournament) Eau Claire, WI 9 Eagan 13 W (209 - 174 - 3)
Jun 14/13 5:00pm Carlson Field Eagan 6 St. Louis Park 2 W (210 - 174 - 3)
Jun 14/13 6:30pm EHS Edina 11 Eagan 0 L (210 - 175 - 3)
Jun 15/13 12:00pm Alimagnet 2 (Burnsville Tournament) Eagan 16 Farmington 1 W (211 - 175 - 3)
Jun 15/13 12:00pm Dakota Park West Lutheran Legion 1 Eagan 11 W (212 - 175 - 3)
Jun 15/13 1:30pm EHS Gopher Post 0 Eagan 7 W (213 - 175 - 3)
Jun 15/13 8:00pm Alimagnet 1 (Burnsville Tournament) Eagan 6 Burnsville 2 W (214 - 175 - 3)
Jun 16/13 TBA St. Louis Park Tournament Eden Prairie 14 Eagan 7 L (214 - 176 - 3)
Jun 16/13 3:00pm Alimagnet (Burnsville Tournament) Eagan 3 Eden Prarie 7 L (214 - 177 - 3)
Jun 16/13 5:30pm St. Louis Park Tournament Chanhassen 4 Eagan 8 W (215 - 177 - 3)
Jun 17/13 6:00pm EHS Woodbury 1 4 Eagan 10 W (216 - 177 - 3)
Jun 18/13 6:00pm Big Goat Chaska 3 Eagan 9 W (217 - 177 - 3)
Jun 18/13 6:00pm EHS #1 (Varsity) Prior Lake 0 Eagan 10 W (218 - 177 - 3)
Jun 18/13 7:00pm Memorial Park Eagan 8 Prior Lake 1 W (219 - 177 - 3)
Jun 18/13 8:00pm Quarry Point Eagan 8 Eastview* 0 W (220 - 177 - 3)
Jun 19/13 3:45pm EHS Farmington Orange* 1 Eagan 7 W (221 - 177 - 3)
Jun 19/13 6:00pm DCTC Eagan 11 Rosemount 0 W (222 - 177 - 3)
Jun 19/13 6:00pm EHS Burnsville 7 Eagan 8 W (223 - 177 - 3)
Jun 20/13 6:00pm EHS Sioux Falls, SD 5 Eagan 10 W (224 - 177 - 3)
Jun 20/13 6:00pm Southwest Eagan 5 Southwest 6 L (224 - 178 - 3)
Jun 20/13 7:30pm Fredrickson Field Eagan 1 Elko 0 W (225 - 178 - 3)
Jun 21/13 4:30pm EHS Eagan 11 Southside Twins 1 W (226 - 178 - 3)
Jun 21/13 6:30pm EHS Woodbury White* 1 Eagan 2 W (227 - 178 - 3)
Jun 21/13 8:00pm Dred Scott # 5 Chanhassen 10 Eagan 5 L (227 - 179 - 3)
Jun 22/13 5:15pm Big Goat Farmington Black 6 Eagan 7 W (228 - 179 - 3)
Jun 22/13 7:30pm Big Goat Bloomington 0 Eagan 9 W (229 - 179 - 3)
Jun 22/13 11:15pm Dred Scott # 5 Lakeville North 8 Eagan 2 L (229 - 180 - 3)
Jun 23/13 2:00pm EHS (Championship) Eagan 8 Apple Valley 3 W (230 - 180 - 3)
Jun 23/13 3:45pm Dred Scott # 5 Eagan 2 Bloomington Blue 8 L (230 - 181 - 3)
Jun 24/13 5:15pm Big Goat Prior Lake 0 Eagan 10 W (231 - 181 - 3)
Jun 24/13 7:30pm Minnetonka Eagan 6 Minnetonka 4 W (232 - 181 - 3)
Jun 25/13 5:45pm Eastview HS - EVHS Field 1 Eagan 3 Eastview 4 L (232 - 182 - 3)
Jun 25/13 6:00pm EHS Eastview 0 Eagan 4 W (233 - 182 - 3)
Jun 25/13 8:00pm Big Goat Farmington 5 Eagan 3 L (233 - 183 - 3)
Jun 25/13 8:00pm Apple Valley - Quarry Point - Field 1 Eagan 5 Apple Valley 6 L (233 - 184 - 3)
Jun 26/13 5:00pm Minnetonka HS - Veterans Field Eagan 3 Minnetonka 2 W (234 - 184 - 3)
Jun 26/13 6:00pm EHS Lakeville North* 10 Eagan 14 W (235 - 184 - 3)
Jun 27/13 6:00pm Bloomington Eagan 8 Bloomington Blue 8 T (235 - 184 - 4)
Jun 27/13 6:00pm EHS #1 (Varsity) Hopkins 3 Eagan 4 W (236 - 184 - 4)
Jun 27/13 7:00pm Schleper Field Eagan 7 Shakopee 8 L (236 - 185 - 4)
Jun 28/13 8:30am AVHS Eagan 5 Farmington Black 7 L (236 - 186 - 4)
Jun 28/13 5:30pm Courtney Field #1, Braemar Park (Edina Tournament) Edina 7 Eagan 17 W (237 - 186 - 4)
Jun 28/13 6:15pm EHS Southwest 6 Eagan 8 W (238 - 186 - 4)
Jun 28/13 6:15pm AVHS Edina 3 Eagan 2 L (238 - 187 - 4)
Jun 29/13 5:30pm Legion Park Eastview* 5 Eagan 10 W (239 - 187 - 4)
Jun 29/13 7:30pm Edina Tournament - Braemar park, Courntey field Bloomington 6 Eagan 2 L (239 - 188 - 4)
Jun 29/13 8:00pm Legion Park Burnsville 6 Eagan 10 W (240 - 188 - 4)
Jun 30/13 10:00am Legion Park Lakeville North 5 Eagan 6 W (241 - 188 - 4)
Jun 30/13 2:30pm Edina Tournament - Braemar Park, Courtney Field Eagan 18 Prior Lake 2 W (242 - 188 - 4)
Jun 30/13 3:00pm Legion Park (Championship) Eagan 14 Burnsville 6 W (243 - 188 - 4)
Jul 1/13 6:15pm EHS Northfield 4 Eagan 6 W (244 - 188 - 4)
Jul 1/13 7:00pm Chanhassen High School Eagan 2 Chanhassen 12 L (244 - 189 - 4)
Jul 2/13 6:00pm St. Croix Lutheran Eagan 5 St. Croix Lutheran 3 W (245 - 189 - 4)
Jul 2/13 7:00pm Alimagnet Eagan 6 Burnsville 3 W (246 - 189 - 4)
Jul 5/13 11:00am EHS Varsity #1 (Eagan Tournament) Eagan 8 Benilde-SM 0 W (247 - 189 - 4)
Jul 5/13 6:30pm EHS 1 Hopkins 12 Eagan 6 L (247 - 190 - 4)
Jul 6/13 8:30am EHS Varsity #1 (Eagan Tournament) Laekville South 3 Eagan 10 W (248 - 190 - 4)
Jul 6/13 10:30am Rahn Eagan 3 Southwest 2 W (249 - 190 - 4)
Jul 6/13 5:00pm Big Goat Eagan 10 St. Louis Park 9 W (250 - 190 - 4)
Jul 6/13 7:45pm Big Goat (Eagan Tournament) Eagan 2 Eden Prairie 12 L (250 - 191 - 4)
Jul 7/13 10:30am EHS Farmington 2 Eagan 7 W (251 - 191 - 4)
Jul 7/13 3:00pm EHS Varsity (Eagan Tournament) Lake Elmo 14 Eagan 11 L (251 - 192 - 4)
Jul 8/13 6:00pm EHS Lakeville North 2 Eagan 8 W (252 - 192 - 4)
Jul 8/13 6:15pm LV North HS Eagan 5 Lakeville North* 8 L (252 - 193 - 4)
Jul 9/13 5:30pm Holy Angels Eagan 15 Holy Angels 11 W (253 - 193 - 4)
Jul 9/13 6:00pm EHS Redbirds 7 Eagan 3 L (253 - 194 - 4)
Jul 9/13 8:30pm Donaldson Eagan 18 Richfield 7 W (254 - 194 - 4)
Jul 10/13 6:00pm EHS #1 (Varsity) Lakeville South 4 Eagan 1 L (254 - 195 - 4)
Jul 10/13 8:00pm Big Goat Apple Valley* 5 Eagan 11 W (255 - 195 - 4)
Jul 11/13 6:00pm EHS Giant Valley 0 Eagan 10 W (256 - 195 - 4)
Jul 11/13 7:00pm Bell Field (Faribault) Eagan 29 Faribault 2 W (257 - 195 - 4)
Jul 12/13 4:00pm EHS Papillion, NE 10 Eagan 7 L (257 - 196 - 4)
Jul 12/13 6:30pm EHS Detriot Lakes 3 Eagan 5 W (258 - 196 - 4)
Jul 12/13 8:00pm Big Goat Eagan 14 Farmington Orange* 1 W (259 - 196 - 4)
Jul 13/13 4:00pm EHS Brandon Valley, SD 1 Eagan 5 W (260 - 196 - 4)
Jul 13/13 6:30pm EHS Eastridge 4 Eagan 7 W (261 - 196 - 4)
Jul 14/13 6:30pm EHS Andover 4 Eagan 12 W (262 - 196 - 4)
Jul 15/13 9:00am Braemar Eagan 9 Edina 0 W (263 - 196 - 4)
Jul 15/13 2:00pm Braemar Coon Rapids 3 Eagan 7 W (264 - 196 - 4)
Jul 15/13 6:00pm Big Goat Simley (IGH) 7 Eagan 8 W (265 - 196 - 4)
Jul 15/13 8:00pm Big Goat Eagan 0 Woodbury White* 4 L (265 - 197 - 4)
Jul 16/13 9:00am Minnetonka High School Moline, IL 0 Eagan 7 W (266 - 197 - 4)
Jul 16/13 2:00pm Minnetonka High School (Gopher classic Championship Game) West St. Paul 1 Eagan 2 W (267 - 197 - 4)
Jul 16/13 5:00pm Round Lake Stadium Eagan 4 Eden Prairie 5 L (267 - 198 - 4)
Jul 16/13 5:45pm Ponds 7 Eagan 16 Prior Lake 5 W (268 - 198 - 4)
Jul 16/13 7:00pm Burnsville - Alimagnet Eagan 8 Burnsville 9 L (268 - 199 - 4)
Jul 17/13 6:00pm Eden Prairie High School Eagan 4 Eden Prairie 2 W (269 - 199 - 4)
Jul 17/13 6:00pm Big Goat Providence 10 Eagan 11 W (270 - 199 - 4)
Jul 18/13 3:30pm Shakopee HS - Stemmer (Sub-District Tournament) Rosemount 1 Eagan 3 W (271 - 199 - 4)
Jul 18/13 6:00pm EHS Lakeville South 2 Eagan 14 W (272 - 199 - 4)
Jul 18/13 7:30pm Lions Field Eagan 8 Waconia 5 W (273 - 199 - 4)
Jul 19/13 12:30pm Wayzata Tournament Eagan 12 Armstrong 4 W (274 - 199 - 4)
Jul 19/13 12:30pm Schleper Stadium (Sub-District Tournament) Eagan 20 Hastings 9 W (275 - 199 - 4)
Jul 20/13 12:00pm Schleper Stadium (Sub-District Tournament) Chaska 1 Eagan 5 W (276 - 199 - 4)
Jul 20/13 3:00pm Wayzata Tournament (Wayzata High School) Eagan 11 Edina 3 W (277 - 199 - 4)
Jul 21/13 12:00pm High School - Stemmer (Sub-District Tournament) Eagan 15 Chaska 0 W (278 - 199 - 4)
Jul 21/13 5:30pm Wayzata Tournament Fridley Gold 5 Eagan 0 L (278 - 200 - 4)
Jul 22/13 5:15pm Big Goat Lakeville North 2 Eagan 8 W (279 - 200 - 4)
Jul 23/13 11:30am Junior Legion State Tourney Round 1 Eagan 10 Apple Valley 6 W (280 - 200 - 4)
Jul 24/13 1:00pm Jr. Legion State Tournament Eagan 8 Eastview 6 W (281 - 200 - 4)
Jul 24/13 5:00pm Quarry Point (State Tournament) Burnsville 8 Eagan 3 L (281 - 201 - 4)
Jul 24/13 7:00pm SubState (Dundas) Hastings 0 Eagan 10 W (282 - 201 - 4)
Jul 25/13 TBA Jr. Legion State Tournament Eagan 3 Eden Prairie #1 10 L (282 - 202 - 4)
Jul 25/13 11:00am Quarry Point (State Tournament) Eagan 0 Apple Valley 3 L (282 - 203 - 4)
Jul 25/13 7:00pm SubState (Dundas) Lakeville North 2 Eagan 4 W (283 - 203 - 4)
Jul 25/13 7:00pm Arlington (District Tournament) Eagan 12 Arlington 2 W (284 - 203 - 4)
Jul 26/13 TBA Jr. Legion State Tournament Wayzata 10 Eagan 4 L (284 - 204 - 4)
Jul 26/13 4:00pm Green Isle (District Tournament) Fairmount 4 Eagan 8 W (285 - 204 - 4)
Jul 26/13 6:00pm SubState (Dundas) Eastview Eagan -
Jul 27/13 1:00pm SubState (Dundas) Northfield 5 Eagan 13 W (286 - 204 - 4)
Jul 27/13 1:00pm Arlington (District Tournament) Hutchinson 9 Eagan 2 L (286 - 205 - 4)
Jul 27/13 7:00pm Arlington (District Tournament) Fairmont 1 Eagan 3 W (287 - 205 - 4)
Jul 28/13 12:00pm District Tournament Hutchinson 8 Eagan 3 L (287 - 206 - 4)
Jul 28/13 1:00pm SubState (Dundas) Eastview 5 Eagan 3 L (287 - 207 - 4)
Aug 1/13 TBA State Tournament (Edina) TBD TBD -
Aug 2/13 TBA State Tournament (Edina) TBD TBD -
Aug 3/13 TBA State Tournament (Edina) TBD TBD -
Aug 4/13 TBA State Tournament (Edina) TBD TBD -
Aug 5/13 TBA State Tournament (Edina) TBD TBD -
Aug 7/13 TBA State Tournament (Ely) TBD Eagan -
Aug 8/13 TBA Regional (Fargo, ND) TBD TBD -
Aug 8/13 TBA State Tournament (Ely) TBD Eagan -
Aug 9/13 TBA Regional (Fargo, ND) TBD TBD -
Aug 9/13 TBA State Tournament (Ely) TBD Eagan -
Aug 10/13 TBA Regional (Fargo, ND) TBD TBD -
Aug 10/13 TBA State Tournament (Ely) TBD Eagan -
Aug 11/13 TBA Regional (Fargo, ND) TBD TBD -
Aug 11/13 TBA State Tournament (Ely) TBD Eagan -
Aug 12/13 TBA Regional (Fargo, ND) TBD TBD -
Aug 16/13 TBA World Series (Shelby, NC) TBD TBD -
Aug 17/13 TBA World Series (Shelby, NC) TBD TBD -
Aug 18/13 TBA World Series (Shelby, NC) TBD TBD -
Aug 19/13 TBA World Series (Shelby, NC) TBD TBD -
Aug 20/13 TBA World Series (Shelby, NC) TBD TBD -
May 24/14 9:00am Stillwater Tournament (JV Field) Lake Elmo 6 Eagan 1 L (287 - 208 - 4)
May 24/14 11:30am Stillwater Tournament (JV Field) Hill Murray 14 Eagan 4 L (287 - 209 - 4)
May 24/14 2:00pm Stillwater Tournament (Stillwater H.S. Varsity) Eagan 5 Burnsville 6 L (287 - 210 - 4)
May 24/14 4:30pm Stillwater Tournament Mounds View 15 Eagan 9 L (287 - 211 - 4)
May 25/14 9:00am Stillwater Tournament Eagan 1 Excelsior 8 L (287 - 212 - 4)
May 25/14 9:00am Stillwater Tournament (Varsity) Irondale 14 Eagan 1 L (287 - 213 - 4)
May 28/14 6:00pm EHS Edina 5 Eagan 6 W (288 - 213 - 4)
May 28/14 6:00pm Benilde High School Benilde St Margarets 7 Eagan 3 L (288 - 214 - 4)
May 29/14 6:00pm Dred Scott #1 Eagan 3 Bloomington Blue 13 L (288 - 215 - 4)
May 29/14 8:00pm Ponds Athletic Complex Field #7 Eagan 10 Prior Lake 11 L (288 - 216 - 4)
Jun 2/14 7:30pm Minnetonka (Veterans Field) Eagan 7 Minnetonka 4 W (289 - 216 - 4)
Jun 3/14 6:00pm EHS Rosemount 10 Eagan 11 W (290 - 216 - 4)
Jun 3/14 6:00pm Rahn Minneapolis SW 4 Eagan 9 W (291 - 216 - 4)
Jun 4/14 5:30pm Big Goat Bloomington Gold 6 Eagan 2 3 -
Jun 4/14 6:00pm EHS #1 Shakopee 8 Eagan 4 L (291 - 217 - 4)
Jun 4/14 8:00pm Big Goat Chanhassen 7 Eagan 2 0 -
Jun 5/14 4:30pm Alimagnet #1 Eagan 1 Burnsville 6 L (291 - 218 - 4)
Jun 5/14 5:30pm Braemar Eagan 3 Edina 13 L (291 - 219 - 4)
Jun 5/14 6:30pm Chaska Veteren's Field Eagan 0 Chaska 10 L (291 - 220 - 4)
Jun 6/14 4:00pm Apple Valley Tournament (Legion Field) Eagan 7 Minnetonka 10 L (291 - 221 - 4)
Jun 6/14 7:00pm Richfield HS Eagan 2 0 Richfield 10 -
Jun 7/14 9:00am Apple Valley Tournament (Quarry Point #2) Eagan 0 Eden Prairie 6 L (291 - 222 - 4)
Jun 7/14 10:00am Veterans Field (Coaches Classic) Eagan 0 Excelsior 4 L (291 - 223 - 4)
Jun 7/14 1:30pm Apple Valley Tournament (Quarry Point) Eagan 16 Southwest 4 W (292 - 223 - 4)
Jun 8/14 12:30pm Veterans Field (Coaches Classic) North St. Paul 5 Eagan 4 L (292 - 224 - 4)
Jun 8/14 2:30pm Veterans Field (Coaches Classic) Eagan 12 Rochester A's 0 W (293 - 224 - 4)
Jun 9/14 6:30pm EHS Giantvalley (Minnehaha) 3 Eagan 2 2 -
Jun 10/14 6:00pm DCTC Eagan 10 Rosemount 0 W (294 - 224 - 4)
Jun 10/14 6:00pm Eagan Varsity Field Eagan 7 Lakeville South 2 W (295 - 224 - 4)
Jun 10/14 6:00pm St. Croix Lutheran High School Eagan 3 St. Croix Luthern 10 L (295 - 225 - 4)
Jun 11/14 5:30pm Big Goat Minneapolis Southwest 7 Eagan 2 7 -
Jun 11/14 6:00pm EHS Hastings 1 Eagan 11 W (296 - 225 - 4)
Jun 11/14 6:00pm Rahn Park Richfield 3 Eagan 7 W (297 - 225 - 4)
Jun 11/14 8:00pm Big Goat Lakeville North 6 Eagan 1 L (297 - 226 - 4)
Jun 12/14 6:00pm EHS #1 Eden Prairie 6 Eagan 2 L (297 - 227 - 4)
Jun 13/14 10:30am EHS (Eagan Tournament) Hopkins 5 Eagan 2 L (297 - 228 - 4)
Jun 13/14 1:00pm EHS (Eagan Tournament) STPP 1 Eagan 9 W (298 - 228 - 4)
Jun 13/14 2:30pm Dakota Park Minneapolis Post Office (Washburn) 3 Eagan 2 4 -
Jun 13/14 4:30pm Waconia Tournament Eagan 1 Shoreview 4 L (298 - 229 - 4)
Jun 14/14 5:00pm Dakota Park Eagan 2 1 Rosemount 10 -
Jun 15/14 TBA TBD (Eagan Tournament) Park 0 Eagan 11 W (299 - 229 - 4)
Jun 15/14 5:00pm Dakota Park (St Louis Park 3rd Place) West Lutheran 0 Eagan 2 10 -
Jun 17/14 5:30pm Eastview High School Varsity Field Eagan 7 Eastview 6 W (300 - 229 - 4)
Jun 17/14 5:30pm Farmington High School Eagan 2 Farmington 10 L (300 - 230 - 4)
Jun 17/14 6:00pm EHS Prior Lake 2 Eagan 1 L (300 - 231 - 4)
Jun 18/14 6:00pm McGuire Eagan 12 South St. Paul 1 W (301 - 231 - 4)
Jun 18/14 6:00pm EHS Woodbury Area (New Life Academy) 13 Eagan 2 8 -
Jun 18/14 6:00pm Rahn Waconia 7 Eagan 5 L (301 - 232 - 4)
Jun 20/14 4:30pm Alimagnet 2 (Burnsville Tournament) Eagan 0 Hopkins 2 L (301 - 233 - 4)
Jun 20/14 6:15pm St Thomas Academy Academy Stars (Holy Angels) 7 Eagan 2 6 -
Jun 21/14 9:00am Alimagnet 2 (Burnsville Tournament) Eagan 2 Bloomington Gold 0 W (302 - 233 - 4)
Jun 21/14 12:15pm Henry Sibley Eagan 2 7 Chesterbird (Benilde) 3 -
Jun 21/14 2:30pm Alimagnet 1 (Burnsville Tournament) Eagan 6 Oakdale 1 W (303 - 233 - 4)
Jun 21/14 5:00pm Henry Sibley Eagan 2 4 Rosetown (Roseville) 8 -
Jun 22/14 12:00pm Alimagnet 2 (Burnsville Tournament) Prior Lake 0 Eagan 5 W (304 - 233 - 4)
Jun 22/14 12:15pm St Thomas Academy St Paul Park 11 Eagan 2 0 -
Jun 22/14 4:30pm Alimagnet 1 (Burnsville Tournament) Eden Prairie 4 Eagan 2 L (304 - 234 - 4)
Jun 23/14 6:00pm EHS #1 Wayzata 13 Eagan 0 L (304 - 235 - 4)
Jun 23/14 7:00pm Schleper Field Eagan 2 3 Shakopee 5 -
Jun 24/14 5:30pm Big Goat Red Wing 9 Eagan 2 5 -
Jun 24/14 6:00pm EHS Woodbury Area 3 Eagan 0 L (304 - 236 - 4)
Jun 25/14 6:00pm Rahn New Prague 12 Eagan 2 L (304 - 237 - 4)
Jun 25/14 6:30pm EHS Farmington 0 Eagan 5 W (305 - 237 - 4)
Jun 26/14 7:00am Chanhassen High School Eagan 2 Chanhassen 12 L (305 - 238 - 4)
Jun 26/14 6:30pm EHS Minneapolis Post 1 (South) 1 Eagan 2 6 -
Jun 26/14 8:00pm Dundas Eagan 0 Northfield 10 L (305 - 239 - 4)
Jun 26/14 8:00pm Apple Valley Legion Field Eagan 1 Apple Valley 5 L (305 - 240 - 4)
Jun 27/14 7:45pm First National Bank Field Eagan 2 0 River Falls 5 -
Jun 28/14 3:45pm First National Bank Field Eagan 2 1 Inver Grove Heights 12 -
Jun 29/14 6:00pm Red Wing Athletic Field Eagan 2 Red Wing 0 W (306 - 240 - 4)
Jun 30/14 5:00pm Veterans Field Minnetonka 11 Eagan 2 L (306 - 241 - 4)
Jun 30/14 5:30pm Big Goat Oakdale 0 Eagan 2 7 -
Jun 30/14 6:00pm EHS Lakeville South 7 Eagan 6 L (306 - 242 - 4)
Jul 1/14 5:30pm Big Willow Park (Minnetonka) Eagan 2 Hopkins 12 L (306 - 243 - 4)
Jul 1/14 6:00pm EHS Inver Grove Heights 6 Eagan 8 W (307 - 243 - 4)
Jul 1/14 7:00pm Chanhassen HS Eagan 2 2 Chanhassen 7 -
Jul 1/14 8:00pm Keller Field @ Dakota Park Eagan 2 St. Louis Park 16 L (307 - 244 - 4)
Jul 2/14 6:00pm EHS Burnsville Eagan -
Jul 2/14 7:00pm Bell Field Eagan 2 0 Faribault 1 -
Jul 3/14 5:30pm EHS Rochester Eagles 2 Eagan 2 0 -
Jul 7/14 5:00pm Mankato East High School Eagan 2 Mankato 9 L (307 - 245 - 4)
Jul 8/14 5:30pm Big Goat South St. Paul 0 Eagan 2 5 -
Jul 8/14 6:00pm EHS Shakopee 15 Eagan 3 L (307 - 246 - 4)
Jul 8/14 8:00pm Big Goat Victoria (Holy Family) 4 Eagan 2 5 -
Jul 9/14 5:45pm Big Goat Holy Angels 6 Eagan 7 W (308 - 246 - 4)
Jul 9/14 6:00pm EHS Rosemount 5 Eagan 2 6 -
Jul 9/14 7:00pm Franklin Rogers Eagan 14 Mankato 3 W (309 - 246 - 4)
Jul 10/14 6:00pm EHS #1 Rochester JM 12 Eagan 2 L (309 - 247 - 4)
Jul 11/14 TBA Eagan Tournament Eagan 12 Minneapolis Southwest 6 W (310 - 247 - 4)
Jul 11/14 4:00pm EHS (Gopher Classic) Alexandria 6 Eagan 2 L (310 - 248 - 4)
Jul 11/14 4:30pm Memorial Park Fridley Eagles (Totino-Grace) 14 Eagan 2 1 -
Jul 11/14 6:00pm Rahn Park (Eagan Tournament) Eagan 5 Inver Grove Heights 6 L (310 - 249 - 4)
Jul 11/14 6:00pm Big Goat (Eagan Tournament) Woodbury 2 Eagan 3 W (311 - 249 - 4)
Jul 11/14 6:30pm EHS (Gopher Classic) Sioux Falls East 1 Eagan 5 W (312 - 249 - 4)
Jul 12/14 TBA Eagan Tournament New Prague 11 Eagan 6 L (312 - 250 - 4)
Jul 12/14 6:30pm EHS (Gopher Classic) Stillwater 1 Eagan 11 W (313 - 250 - 4)
Jul 12/14 7:00pm Memorial Park St Louis Park 2 Eagan 2 1 -
Jul 13/14 TBA Eagan Tournament Farmington 17 Eagan 5 L (313 - 251 - 4)
Jul 13/14 2:00pm Memorial Park Eagan 2 4 Mitchell, SD 1 -
Jul 13/14 6:30pm EHS (Gopher Classic) Giantvalley (Minnehaha) 1 Eagan 6 W (314 - 251 - 4)
Jul 13/14 7:00pm Big Goat (Eagan Tournament) Lakeville 5 Eagan 1 L (314 - 252 - 4)
Jul 15/14 6:00pm Eastview HS Eagan 5 Eastview 4 W (315 - 252 - 4)
Jul 16/14 6:00pm Lakeville North HS Eagan 0 Lakeville North 9 L (315 - 253 - 4)
Jul 16/14 7:00pm Schumacher Field Eagan 2 8 Forest Lake 0 -
Jul 17/14 6:00pm EHS West St. Paul 13 Eagan 12 L (315 - 254 - 4)
Jul 17/14 6:00pm Big Goat Prior Lake 9 Eagan 10 W (316 - 254 - 4)
Jul 18/14 3:00pm Wayzata HS Fridley Eagles (Totino-Grace) 2 Eagan 2 6 -
Jul 19/14 5:30pm Wayzata HS Wayzata 3 Eagan 2 5 -
Jul 20/14 5:30pm Wayzata HS (Championship) Excelsior 2 8 Eagan 2 7 -
Jul 20/14 6:00pm Goat Lakeville South 5 Eagan 8 W (317 - 254 - 4)
Jul 21/14 6:00pm EHS East Ridge 7 Eagan 6 L (317 - 255 - 4)
Jul 22/14 12:00pm Junior Legion State Tournament Quarry Point (Apple Valley) Eagan 2 Hopkins 1 W (318 - 255 - 4)
Jul 23/14 TBA SubState (TBD) East Ridge 17 Eagan 1 L (318 - 256 - 4)
Jul 23/14 10:00am Big Willow (SubState) Eagan 2 2 Hopkins 3 -
Jul 24/14 TBA SubState (TBD) Hastings 1 Eagan 5 W (319 - 256 - 4)
Jul 24/14 10:00am Big Willow (SubState) Minneapolis Post Office (Washburn) 0 Eagan 2 7 -
Jul 24/14 4:30pm Junior Legion State Tourney Round 2 Eagan Tonka / New Prague Winner -
Jul 24/14 8:00pm Richfield Tourney or JL State Eagan 5 Richfield 9 L (319 - 257 - 4)
Jul 25/14 TBA SubState (TBD) Eagan 1 Eastview 9 L (319 - 258 - 4)
Jul 25/14 TBA Junior Legion State Tourney or Richfield Tourney (State if Qualified) TBA TBA -
Jul 25/14 4:00pm Big Willow (SubState) Eagan 2 9 St Louis Park 4 -
Jul 25/14 6:00pm Richfield Tourney or JL State TBA TBA -
Jul 26/14 TBA Junior Legion State Tourney or Richfield Tourney (State if Qualified) TBA TBA -
Jul 26/14 1:00pm Big Willow (SubState Semis) Eagan 2 1 Wayzata 3 -
Jul 26/14 6:00pm Richfield Tourney or JL State TBA TBA -
Jul 27/14 TBA Junior Legion State Tourney or Richfield Tourney (State if Qualified) TBA TBA -
Jul 27/14 6:00pm Richfield Tourney or JL State Tourney TBA TBA -
Jul 28/14 TBA Junior Legion State Tourney or Richfield Tourney (State if Qualified) TBA TBA -
Aug 1/14 12:00pm State Tournament (Eagan) Eagan 7 St. Francis 2 W (320 - 258 - 4)
Aug 2/14 6:00pm State Tournament (Eagan) Eagan 9 Champlin Park 2 W (321 - 258 - 4)
Aug 3/14 5:00pm State Tournament (Eagan) Lakeville North 12 Eagan 7 L (321 - 259 - 4)
Aug 4/14 TBA State Tournament (Eagan) St. Cloud 10 Eagan 6 L (321 - 260 - 4)
May 22/15 6:15pm Lake Elmo VFW Field Eagan 11 Hill Murray 12 L (321 - 261 - 4)
May 23/15 9:00am Stillwater High School Varsity Field Eagan 10 Lake Elmo 2 W (322 - 261 - 4)
May 23/15 2:00pm Stillwater JV Field Irondale 2 Eagan 12 W (323 - 261 - 4)
May 27/15 6:00pm EHS Edina 10 Eagan 2 L (323 - 262 - 4)
May 28/15 6:00pm EHS Lakeville North 0 Eagan 1 W (324 - 262 - 4)
Jun 1/15 6:00pm EHS Minnetonka 10 Eagan 6 L (324 - 263 - 4)
Jun 2/15 6:00pm EHS #1 (Varsity) Chanhassen 0 Eagan 10 W (325 - 263 - 4)
Jun 5/15 4:15pm Quarry Point #2 Eagan 3 Apple Valley 0 W (326 - 263 - 4)
Jun 5/15 7:30pm Big Goat North St. Paul 7 Eagan 1 L (326 - 264 - 4)
Jun 6/15 11:00am Quarry Point #1 Eagan 11 MPLS Southwest 6 W (327 - 264 - 4)
Jun 6/15 11:30am Big Goat Rosemount 1 Eagan 3 W (328 - 264 - 4)
Jun 6/15 5:45pm Quarry Point #1 Eagan 5 Inver Grove Heights 6 L (328 - 265 - 4)
Jun 7/15 5:00pm McKnight Field Eagan 5 Excelsior 9 L (328 - 266 - 4)
Jun 7/15 7:30pm McKnight Field Eagan 0 North St. Paul 7 L (328 - 267 - 4)
Jun 8/15 6:00pm EHS Rosemount 3 Eagan 4 W (329 - 267 - 4)
Jun 8/15 7:45pm Round Lake Stadium Eagan 2 Eden Prairie 12 L (329 - 268 - 4)
Jun 9/15 5:30pm Big Goat Lakeville South 8 Eagan 9 W (330 - 268 - 4)
Jun 9/15 8:00pm Big Goat Forest Lake 1 Eagan 2 W (331 - 268 - 4)
Jun 10/15 6:00pm Woodbury High School Eagan 2 Woodbury Blue 11 L (331 - 269 - 4)
Jun 10/15 8:00pm Quarry Point #1 Eagan 2 Apple Valley 1 W (332 - 269 - 4)
Jun 12/15 12:00pm St. Louis Park Osseo 3 Eagan 1 L (332 - 270 - 4)
Jun 12/15 7:30pm Carlson Field St. Louis Park Tourney Eagan 9 St. Louis Park 1 W (333 - 270 - 4)
Jun 13/15 TBA St. Louis Park Eagan 4 Channhassen 8 L (333 - 271 - 4)
Jun 13/15 9:00pm Carlson park Eagan 9 Chanhassen 5 W (334 - 271 - 4)
Jun 14/15 7:30pm Carlson Park (St. Louis Park Championship Game) Eagan 4 Eastview 9 L (334 - 272 - 4)
Jun 15/15 5:30pm Big Willow Eagan 9 Hopkins 6 W (335 - 272 - 4)
Jun 15/15 5:30pm Big Goat Edina 12 Eagan 0 L (335 - 273 - 4)
Jun 15/15 6:00pm EHS Farmington 0 Eagan 12 W (336 - 273 - 4)
Jun 16/15 6:00pm EHS #1 (Varsity) Farmington 3 Eagan 4 W (337 - 273 - 4)
Jun 16/15 6:00pm Tiger Field Eagan 2 Farmington 12 L (337 - 274 - 4)
Jun 16/15 6:00pm Eastridge High School Eagan 11 Eastridge* 6 W (338 - 274 - 4)
Jun 17/15 7:45pm Round Lake Stadium Eagan 1 Eden Prarie 11 L (338 - 275 - 4)
Jun 18/15 6:00pm EHS Eastview* 4 Eagan 1 L (338 - 276 - 4)
Jun 19/15 11:30am Alimagnet 1 Eagan 9 Richfield 2 W (339 - 276 - 4)
Jun 19/15 6:15pm St. Thomas Academy Eagan 3 Duluth Lakeview 10 L (339 - 277 - 4)
Jun 20/15 9:00am Alimagnet 2 Woodbury Blue 0 Eagan 8 W (340 - 277 - 4)
Jun 20/15 12:30pm St. Thomas Academy Chester Bird (Benidle) 7 Eagan 1 L (340 - 278 - 4)
Jun 20/15 4:30pm Alimagnet 2 Eagan 7 Hopkins 5 W (341 - 278 - 4)
Jun 20/15 5:00pm St. Thomas Academy Rosetown 13 Eagan 5 L (341 - 279 - 4)
Jun 21/15 11:30am Alimagnet 1 (Snake Pit Semifinals) Burnsville 7 Eagan 5 L (341 - 280 - 4)
Jun 22/15 3:00pm Massey Field (Mayo HS) Eagan 4 Rochester Mayo 7 L (341 - 281 - 4)
Jun 22/15 6:00pm John Adams Middle School Eagan 5 Rochester JM 6 L (341 - 282 - 4)
Jun 22/15 7:30pm Minnetonka HS - Veterans Field Eagan 4 Minnetonka 11 L (341 - 283 - 4)
Jun 23/15 6:00pm EHS #1 (Varsity) Prior Lake 6 Eagan 1 L (341 - 284 - 4)
Jun 23/15 7:00pm Memorial Park Eagan 10 Prior Lake* 5 W (342 - 284 - 4)
Jun 24/15 5:30pm EHS Lakeville North* 3 Eagan 4 W (343 - 284 - 4)
Jun 25/15 6:00pm Lakeville South High School Eagan 11 Lakeville South 6 W (344 - 284 - 4)
Jun 25/15 6:00pm EHS Hastings Eagan -
Jun 26/15 TBA Bloomington Shakopee 4 Eagan 2 L (344 - 285 - 4)
Jun 26/15 3:30pm EHS Hastings* 4 Eagan 8 W (345 - 285 - 4)
Jun 26/15 5:00pm Big Goat Eagan 2 Lakeville South 12 L (345 - 286 - 4)
Jun 27/15 TBA Bloomington Bloomington Jefferson 0 Eagan 5 W (346 - 286 - 4)
Jun 27/15 9:00am Eagan High School Forest Lake 8 Eagan 1 L (346 - 287 - 4)
Jun 27/15 10:00am Big Goat Eagan 5 New Prague 4 W (347 - 287 - 4)
Jun 27/15 1:00pm Big Goat Stillwater 4 Eagan 6 W (348 - 287 - 4)
Jun 27/15 6:00pm Eagan High School Bennington, Nebraksa 7 Eagan 4 L (348 - 288 - 4)
Jun 28/15 TBA Bloomington Eagan 9 Minnetonka 2 W (349 - 288 - 4)
Jun 28/15 9:00am EHS (Eagan Semifinals) Eagan 2 Bennington, NE 0 W (350 - 288 - 4)
Jun 28/15 10:30am Bloomington Semi Final Eagan 2 Richfield 5 L (350 - 289 - 4)
Jun 28/15 12:30pm Bloomington 3rd Place Game Eagan 2 Shakopee 10 L (350 - 290 - 4)
Jun 28/15 3:00pm EHS (Eagan Championship) Eagan 9 Forest Lake 1 W (351 - 290 - 4)
Jun 29/15 6:00pm EHS Chanhassen Eagan -
Jun 30/15 5:00pm First National Bank Field Eagan 6 River Falls 11 L (351 - 291 - 4)
Jun 30/15 6:00pm EHS #1 (Varsity) Lakeville North 0 Eagan 5 W (352 - 291 - 4)
Jun 30/15 7:15pm First National Bank Field Eagan 13 River Falls, WI 6 W (353 - 291 - 4)
Jul 1/15 6:00pm Rosemount High School Eagan 1 Rosemount 3 L (353 - 292 - 4)
Jul 1/15 7:00pm Alimagnet Park Eagan 3 Burnsville 8 L (353 - 293 - 4)
Jul 1/15 7:00pm Alimagnet 1 Eagan 7 Burnsville 0 W (354 - 293 - 4)
Jul 2/15 6:00pm Eastview Varsity Field Eagan 5 Eastview 7 L (354 - 294 - 4)
Jul 2/15 6:00pm EHS Shakopee 3 Eagan 5 W (355 - 294 - 4)
Jul 7/15 4:00pm EHS Rosemount 3 Eagan 0 L (355 - 295 - 4)
Jul 7/15 4:45pm Joe Schleper stadium Eagan 10 Shakopee 4 W (356 - 295 - 4)
Jul 7/15 6:00pm EHS Red Wing* 2 Eagan 5 W (357 - 295 - 4)
Jul 7/15 8:00pm Big Goat Eden Prairie 14 Eagan 3 L (357 - 296 - 4)
Jul 8/15 6:00pm EHS Eden Prairie 8 Eagan 4 L (357 - 297 - 4)
Jul 8/15 6:00pm Henry Sibley HS Eagan 13 West St Paul 1 W (358 - 297 - 4)
Jul 8/15 8:00pm Braemer #1 Eagan 4 Edina 6 L (358 - 298 - 4)
Jul 10/15 8:30am EHS Varsity Field Eagan 3 Edina / White Bear Lake 4 L (358 - 299 - 4)
Jul 10/15 9:00am Chanhassen HS Eagan 9 Plymouth, IN 1 W (359 - 299 - 4)
Jul 10/15 11:30am Chanhassen HS Fargo, ND 4 Eagan 6 W (360 - 299 - 4)
Jul 10/15 2:00pm Round Lake Stadium Eden Prairie Eagan 3 Ham Lake 9 L (360 - 300 - 4)
Jul 10/15 5:00pm Round Lake Stadium Eden Prairie West Fargo 9 Eagan 1 L (360 - 301 - 4)
Jul 11/15 9:00am Chanhassen HS East Grand Forks 2 Eagan 9 W (361 - 301 - 4)
Jul 11/15 2:00pm Round Lake Stadium Eden Prairie Eagan 7 White Bear Lake 2 W (362 - 301 - 4)
Jul 11/15 5:00pm Round Lake Stadium Eden Prairie Shakopee 11 Eagan 2 L (362 - 302 - 4)
Jul 12/15 8:30am Big Goat Eagan 10 Woodbury 3 W (363 - 302 - 4)
Jul 12/15 4:30pm Chanhassen HS Excelsior 2 0 Eagan 14 W (364 - 302 - 4)
Jul 12/15 5:00pm Round Lake Stadium Eden Prairie Eagan 3 Eden Prairie 12 L (364 - 303 - 4)
Jul 12/15 7:30pm Chanhassen HS Eagan 0 Chanhassen 2 L (364 - 304 - 4)
Jul 12/15 9:00pm Big Goat Eastview 8 Eagan 9 W (365 - 304 - 4)
Jul 14/15 6:00pm EHS Lakeville North #2 1 Eagan 2 W (366 - 304 - 4)
Jul 14/15 7:00pm Legion Field Eagan 9 Apple Valley 2 W (367 - 304 - 4)
Jul 15/15 6:00pm EHS Excelsior Eagan -
Jul 15/15 7:00pm Hastings Eagan 8 Chaska 1 W (368 - 304 - 4)
Jul 16/15 5:30pm Big Goat Northfield* 10 Eagan 4 L (368 - 305 - 4)
Jul 16/15 8:00pm Chanhassen HS Eagan Chanhassen -
Jul 17/15 TBA VFW Eagan 5 Hastings 1 W (369 - 305 - 4)
Jul 18/15 TBA VFW Eagan 6 Shakopee 4 W (370 - 305 - 4)
Jul 19/15 3:00pm McGuire Eagan 4 South St Paul* 2 W (371 - 305 - 4)
Jul 19/15 7:00pm VFW Shakopee 2 Eagan 8 W (372 - 305 - 4)
Jul 22/15 4:30pm Memorial Park (Sub-State) Prior Lake 0 Eagan 2 W (373 - 305 - 4)
Jul 23/15 7:00pm Eagle Park- Sleepy Eye (Districts) Eagan 6 Sleepy Eye 7 L (373 - 306 - 4)
Jul 23/15 7:30pm Memorial Park (Sub-State) Eagan 5 Northfield 7 L (373 - 307 - 4)
Jul 24/15 1:00pm Memorial Park (Sub-State) Eagan 11 Lakeville North 7 W (374 - 307 - 4)
Jul 24/15 5:00pm Sleepy Eye Mapleton 4 Eagan 6 W (375 - 307 - 4)
Jul 24/15 5:00pm Sleepy Eye Hutchinson 2 Eagan 3 W (376 - 307 - 4)
Jul 25/15 12:30pm Memorial Park (Sub-State) Eagan 3 Eastview 7 L (376 - 308 - 4)
Jul 25/15 4:00pm Sleepy Eye Eagan 5 Shakopee 2 W (377 - 308 - 4)
Jul 25/15 5:00pm Sleepy Eye Sleepy Eye 7 Eagan 5 L (377 - 309 - 4)


Ticker
  • Team schedules are now online
Countdown

Countdown to
Summer Season Begins!

(May 22, 2015 @ 8:30am)

VFW Opening weekend!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

1722118

Store


$26.99
Eagan Patriots Baseball Embroidered Wool Blend Flat Bill Pro-Style Snapback Cap
see more