Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
10:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U6 |
BAIROA FC U6 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
10:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
ACADEMIA FCB U6 |
BAIROA FC U6 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
10:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CAGUAS UNITED U7 |
GPS TORRIMAR U7 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
10:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U7 |
GURABO FC U7 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
10:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
ACADEMIA FCB U8 0 |
ACBPR U8 1 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
10:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales SEMIFINAL U8 |
EFTC U8 5 |
ACBPR U8 0 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
10:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U9A 1 |
BAYAMON FC U9A 2 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
10:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
PRHPSA U9B 5 |
JUANA DIAZ FC U9B 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
10:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CRIOLLOS FC U10 0 |
PRHPSA U10 7 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
10:00am
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
METROPOLITAN FC U11A 0 |
CA SAN JUAN U11A 4 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
10:00am
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
HISPANIA U11A 7 |
CRIOLLOS FC U11A 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
10:00am
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
GPS TORRIMAR U11C 0 |
BAIROA FC U11C 1 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
10:00am
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
JUNCOS FC U11C 0 |
EFTC U11C 7 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
10:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U11C 1 |
GPS TORRIMAR U11C 3 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
10:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GPS CONQUISTADORAS U13F-A 2 |
CARIBBEAN WSA U13F-A 1 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
10:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales CAMPEONATO |
METROPOLITAN U13F 1 |
CARIBBEAN STARS U13F 3 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
10:30am
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
EFTC U13B 1 |
METROPOLITAN FC U13B 3 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
10:30am
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas SEMIFINAL |
GPS TORRIMAR U13B 0 |
PRHPSA U13 2 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
10:35am
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey |
SPARTANS U15B 1 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U15B 4 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
10:35am
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey |
RAMEY SA U17A 2 |
BAIROA FC U17A 2 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
10:35am
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey |
CA SAN JUAN U17A 4 |
RAMEY SA U17A 2 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
10:35am
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
FRAIGCOMAR U17F 7 |
CARIBBEAN WSA U17F 0 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
10:45am
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa SEMIFINAL |
BAIROA U15B 3 |
FRAIGCOMAR U15A 0 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
11:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CATALINAS FC U7 |
BAIROA FC U7 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
11:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
COAMO FC U7F |
EFTC U7F |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
11:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
COAMO FC U7F |
GURABO FC U7F |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
11:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
JUNCOS FC U7F |
EFTC U7F |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
11:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U8 5 |
ACADEMIA FCB U8 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
11:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CD BARBOSA U9B 0 |
EVOLUTION SA U9B 1 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
11:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
PRHPSA U9B 4 |
CD BARBOSA U9B 0 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
11:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales SEMIFINAL |
BAYAMON U9A 0 |
PRHPSA U9B 0 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
11:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U10 2 |
BAIROA FC U10 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
11:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
METROPOLITAN FC U11A 1 |
CRIOLLOS FC U11A 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
11:00am
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
VILLA ANDALUCIA U11B 8 |
CATALINAS FC U11B 1 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
11:00am
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
PRHPSA U11B 0 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U11B 6 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
11:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales SEMIFINAL |
CA SAN JUAN U11A 1 |
BAIROA U11C 2 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
11:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U13F 1 |
METROPOLITAN U13F-B 2 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
11:00am
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey |
METROPOLITAN U17B 0 |
RAMEY U17A 3 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
11:30am
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
SPARTANS U13C 0 |
HISPANIA U13C 1 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
12:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
JUANA DIAZ FC U5 |
BAIROA FC U5 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
12:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
ACADEMIA FCB U6 |
CRIOLLOS FC U6 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
12:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U7 |
GURABO FC U7 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
12:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U7 |
CAGUAS UNITED U7 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
12:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GURABO FC U7 |
BAIROA FC U7 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
12:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
BAIROA U9A 5 |
ACBPR U9A 1 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
12:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
JUANA DIAZ FC U9B 1 |
VILLA ANDALUCIA U9B 2 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
12:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
JUANA DIAZ FC U9B 2 |
EVOLUTION SA U9B 4 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
12:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales SEMIFINAL |
VILLA ANDALUCIA U9B 0 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U9A 2 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
12:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
ACADEMIA FCB U10 0 |
CRIOLLOS FC U10 6 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
12:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
ACADEMIA FCB U10 0 |
PRHPSA U10 7 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
12:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales SEMIFINAL |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U11B 3 |
FIVE STARS U11C 1 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
12:00pm
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
GUAYNABO GOL U13A 0 |
BAIROA U13A 5 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
12:00pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
CARIBBEAN WSA U13F-A 0 |
EFTC U13F-A 1 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
12:00pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
METROPOLITAN U13F-B 2 |
CAGUAS MADRID U13F-B 0 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
12:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CARIBBEAN WSA U13F 2 |
CONQUISTADORAS U13F-A 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
12:10pm
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U13C 1 |
FRAIGCOMAR U13C 1 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
12:10pm
|
ACBPR- Villa del Rey |
METROPOLITAN U15A 1 |
FRAIGCOMAR U15A 2 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
12:20pm
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey |
EFTC U15B 0 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U15B 3 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
12:20pm
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey |
EFTC U17B 0 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U17B 7 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
1:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CAGUAS MADRID U5 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U5 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
1:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
JUANA DIAZ FC U5 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U5 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
1:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
JUANA DIAZ FC U5 |
EFTC U5 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
1:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U5 |
BAIROA FC U5 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
1:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
BAIROA FC U6 |
ACADEMIA FCB U6 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
1:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GURABO FC U7 |
CATALINAS FC U7 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
1:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GPS TORRIMAR U7 |
EFTC U7 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
1:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U7F |
GURABO FC U7F |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
1:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales TERCER LUGAR |
ACADEMIA FCB U8 3 |
ACBPR U8 1 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
1:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
BAYAMON FC U9A 1 |
EFTC U9A 1 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
1:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
BAYAMON FC U9A 1 |
ACBPR U9A 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
1:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
VILLA ANDALUCIA U9B 4 |
CD BARBOSA U9B 0 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
1:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales TERCER LUGAR |
CRIOLLOS U10 2 |
BAIROA U10 1 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
1:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CA SAN JUAN U11A 1 |
HISPANIA U11A 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
1:00pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
BAIROA FC U11C 2 |
FIVE STARS U11C 1 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
1:00pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
GPS TORRIMAR U11C 2 |
JUNCOS FC U11C 2 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
1:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
FIVE STARS U11C 1 |
EFTC U11C 0 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
1:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
FIVE STARS U11C 0 |
GPS TORRIMAR U11C 0 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
1:00pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
BAIROA U13A 2 |
PRHPSA U13A 0 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
1:00pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa TERCER LUGAR |
CA SAN JUAN U15 1 |
FRAIGCOMAR U15 2 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
1:00pm
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
CARIBBEAN WSA U17F 0 |
EFTC U17F 4 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
1:30pm
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
FRAIGCOMAR U13C 3 |
SPARTANS U13C 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
1:35pm
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
GUAYNABO GOL U13A 0 |
CA SAN JUAN U13A 3 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
1:45pm
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas TERCER LUGAR |
HISPANIA U13 2 |
GPS TORRIMAR U13 1 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
1:45pm
|
ACBPR- Villa del Rey |
CA SAN JUAN U15A 6 |
VILLA ANDALUCIA U15A 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
1:55pm
|
ACBPR- Villa del Rey |
METROPOLITAN U15A 0 |
VILLA ANDALUCIA U15A 1 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
2:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
BAIROA FC U5 |
CAGUAS MADRID U5 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
2:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U5 |
BAIROA FC U5 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
2:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
BAIROA FC U5 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U5 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
2:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U5 |
JUANA DIAZ FC U5 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
2:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GPS TORRIMAR U7 |
GURABO FC U7 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
2:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
BAIROA FC U7 |
GPS TORRIMAR U7 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
2:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CATALINAS FC U7 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U7 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
2:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U7F |
JUNCOS FC U7F |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
2:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
BAIROA FC U8 7 |
ACADEMIA FCB U8 0 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
2:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales CAMPEONATO |
BAIROA U8 2 |
EFTC U8 1 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
2:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
ACBPR U9A 1 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U9A 2 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
2:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EVOLUTION SA U9B 2 |
PRHPSA U9B 2 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
2:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
PRHPSA U10 2 |
EFTC U10 4 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
2:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U10 7 |
ACADEMIA FCB U10 0 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
2:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U11C 0 |
BAIROA FC U11C 1 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
2:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales TERCER LUGAR |
CA SAN JUAN U11 5 |
FIVE STARS U11 1 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
2:00pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
EFTC U13F-A 0 |
GPS CONQUISTADORAS U13F-A 1 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
2:00pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
FRAIGCOMAR U13F-B 0 |
METROPOLITAN U13F-B 7 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
2:05pm
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey |
EFTC U15B 0 |
SPARTANS U15B 2 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
2:30pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
HISPANIA U13C 4 |
FRAIGCOMAR U13C 1 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
2:30pm
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
GPS CONQUISTADORAS U17F 0 |
FRAIGCOMAR U17F 2 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
2:45pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa CAMPEONATO |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U15 1 |
BAIROA U15 1 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
3:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U5 |
EFTC U5 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
3:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CAGUAS MADRID U5 |
JUANA DIAZ FC U5 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
3:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
JUANA DIAZ FC U5 |
CAGUAS MADRID U5 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
3:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CAGUAS MADRID U5 |
EFTC U5 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
3:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
ACADEMIA FCB U6 |
EFTC U6 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
3:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U7 |
EFTC U7 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
3:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U7 |
CAGUAS UNITED U7 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
3:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
BAIROA FC U7 |
EFTC U7 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
3:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
ACBPR U8 0 |
EFTC U8 2 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
3:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U9A 2 |
BAIROA U9A 0 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
3:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CD BARBOSA U9B 0 |
JUANA DIAZ FC U9B 3 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
3:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
PRHPSA U9 3 |
VILLA ANDALUCIA U9 1 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
3:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
BAIROA FC U10 3 |
CRIOLLOS FC U10 0 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
3:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U10 3 |
CRIOLLOS U10 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
3:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
HISPANIA U11A 3 |
METROPOLITAN FC U11A 2 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
3:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales CAMPEONATO |
BAIROA U11 0 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U11 2 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
3:00pm
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
CA SAN JUAN U13A 2 |
PRHPSA U13A 2 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
3:00pm
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
CARIBBEAN WSA U17F 0 |
GPS CONQUISTADORAS U17F 3 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
3:15pm
|
Complejo Deportivo Caguas CAMPEONATO |
BAIROA U13 2 |
PRHPSA U13 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
3:20pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
METROPOLITAN FC U13B 1 |
CRIOLLOS FC U13B 2 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
3:20pm
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey |
BAIROA FC U17A 2 |
CA SAN JUAN U17A 1 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
3:30pm
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U17B 5 |
METROPOLITAN U17B 0 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
3:40pm
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U15B 1 |
BAIROA FC U15B 2 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
4:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U5 |
CAGUAS MADRID U5 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
4:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U5 |
JUANA DIAZ FC U5 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
4:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CAGUAS MADRID U5 |
BAIROA FC U5 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
4:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
BAIROA FC U5 |
JUANA DIAZ FC U5 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
4:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U6 |
CRIOLLOS FC U6 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
4:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CATALINAS FC U7 |
GPS TORRIMAR U7 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
4:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CAGUAS UNITED U7 |
CATALINAS FC U7 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
4:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
JUNCOS FC U7F |
GURABO FC U7F |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
4:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U9A 0 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U9A 0 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
4:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
ACBPR U9A 1 |
EFTC U9A 0 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
4:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
VILLA ANDALUCIA U9B 1 |
PRHPSA U9B 1 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
4:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
BAYAMON U9 1 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U9 2 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
4:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
PRHPSA U10 4 |
BAIROA U10 2 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
4:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales CAMPEONATO |
EFTC U10 2 |
PRHPSA U10 3 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
4:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CRIOLLOS FC U11A 1 |
CA SAN JUAN U11A 2 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
4:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
BAIROA FC U11C 7 |
JUNCOS FC U11C 0 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
4:00pm
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
PRHPSA U13A 4 |
GUAYNABO GOL U13A 0 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
4:00pm
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
GPS TORRIMAR U13B 0 |
METROPOLITAN FC U13B 0 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
4:30pm
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
HISPANIA U13C 2 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U13C 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
4:35pm
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
EFTC U17F 0 |
FRAIGCOMAR U17F 6 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
4:45pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
CA SAN JUAN U13A 0 |
BAIROA U13A 1 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
5:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U5 |
BAIROA FC U5 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
5:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U5 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U5 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
5:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U5 |
CAGUAS MADRID U5 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
5:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CRIOLLOS FC U6 |
BAIROA FC U6 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
5:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U7 |
CATALINAS FC U7 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
5:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
BAIROA FC U7 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U7 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
5:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U7 |
GPS TORRIMAR U7 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
5:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U8 2 |
BAIROA FC U8 2 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
5:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
BAIROA U9A 0 |
BAYAMON FC U9A 2 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
5:00pm
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey |
METROPOLITAN U17B 0 |
EFTC U17B 0 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
5:15pm
|
ACBPR- Villa del Rey |
VILLA ANDALUCIA U15A 0 |
FRAIGCOMAR U15A 2 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
5:55pm
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey |
FRAIGCOMAR U15A 3 |
CA SAN JUAN U15A 3 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
6:00pm
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GURABO FC U7 |
CAGUAS UNITED U7 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
6:00pm
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
CRIOLLOS FC U13B 0 |
EFTC U13B 3 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
6:10pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
GPS TORRIMAR U13B 3 |
EFTC U13B 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
6:10pm
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U13C 4 |
SPARTANS U13C 0 |
Fri |
Jun 3/16 |
6:30pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
PRHPSA U10 4 |
BAIROA FC U10 0 |
Fri |
Jun 3/16 |
6:30pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
CRIOLLOS FC U10 0 |
EFTC U10 7 |
Wed |
Jun 8/16 |
6:30pm
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey SEMIFINAL |
EFTC U17 0 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U17 7 |
Fri |
Jun 10/16 |
6:30pm
|
Parque Angel M BUfill Bairoa TERCER LUGAR |
EFTC U17 |
BAIROA U17 |
Tue |
Jun 7/16 |
6:30pm
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey SEMIFINAL |
FRAIGCOMAR U17F 4 |
CARIBBEAN WSA U17F 1 |
Thu |
Jun 9/16 |
6:30pm
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey CAMPEONATO |
FRAIGCOMAR U17F |
GPS CONQUISTADORAS U17F |
Fri |
Jun 3/16 |
7:30pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
EFTC U13F-A 1 |
FRAIGCOMAR U13F-B 0 |
Fri |
Jun 3/16 |
7:30pm
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
CAGUAS MADRID U13F-B 0 |
CARIBBEAN WSA U13F-A 4 |
Tue |
Jun 7/16 |
8:10pm
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey SEMIFINAL |
GPS CONQUISTADORAS U17F 1 |
EFTC U17F 0 |
Thu |
Jun 9/16 |
8:10pm
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey TERCER LUGAR |
CARIBBEAN WSA U17F |
EFTC U17F |
Wed |
Jun 8/16 |
8:20pm
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey SEMIFINAL |
RAMEY U17 3 |
BAIROA U17 1 |
Fri |
Jun 10/16 |
8:20pm
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey CAMPEONATO |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U17 |
RAMEY U17 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
9:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CRIOLLOS FC U6 |
EFTC U6 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
9:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
CAGUAS UNITED U7 |
BAIROA FC U7 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
9:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
GURABO FC U7F |
COAMO FC U7F |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
9:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
COAMO FC U7F |
JUNCOS FC U7F |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
9:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
ACBPR U8 0 |
BAIROA FC U8 3 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
9:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales- SEMIFINAL U8 |
BAIROA U8 7 |
ACADEMIA FCB U8 0 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
9:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EFTC U9A 4 |
BAIROA U9A 1 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
9:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
EVOLUTION SA U9B 0 |
VILLA ANDALUCIA U9B 1 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
9:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
BAIROA FC U10 7 |
ACADEMIA FCB U10 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
9:00am
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U11B 7 |
VILLA ANDALUCIA U11B 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
9:00am
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
CATALINAS FC U11B 0 |
PRHPSA U11B 7 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
9:00am
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U11B 7 |
CATALINAS FC U11B 0 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
9:00am
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
PRHPSA U11B 2 |
VILLA ANDALUCIA U11B 2 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
9:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales |
JUNCOS FC U11C 1 |
FIVE STARS U11C 2 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
9:00am
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
CRIOLLOS FC U13B 0 |
GPS TORRIMAR U13B 7 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
9:00am
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas SEMIFINAL |
BAIROA U13A 2 |
HISPANIA U13C 1 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
9:00am
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa |
CAGUAS MADRID U13F-B 0 |
FRAIGCOMAR U13F-B 0 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
9:00am
|
Yldefonso Sola Morales TERCER LUGAR U13F |
ETFC U13F 2 |
GPS CONQUISTADORAS U13F 0 |
Sun |
May 29/16 |
9:00am
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey |
CA SAN JUAN U15A 2 |
METROPOLITAN U15A 0 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
9:00am
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey |
SPARTANS U15B 0 |
BAIROA FC U15B 4 |
Sat |
Jun 4/16 |
9:00am
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey |
BAIROA FC U15B 7 |
EFTC U15B 0 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
9:00am
|
Parque Angel M. Bufill- Bairoa SEMIFINAL |
CA SAN JUAN U15A 0 |
GPS CONQUISTADORES U15B 3 |
Sun |
Jun 5/16 |
9:00am
|
ACBPR- VIlla del Rey |
CA SAN JUAN U17A 1 |
EFTC U17B 2 |
Sat |
May 28/16 |
9:00am
|
Complejo Deportivo, Caguas |
GPS CONQUISTADORAS U17F 1 |
EFTC U17F 1 |