U5

    •   BAIROA FC U5
    •   EFTC U5
    •   FCB ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL U5
    •   SPADI U5

U6

    •   EFTC U6
    •   FCB ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL U6
    •   JAGUARES SC U6
    •   SPADI U6

U7 GRUPO A

    •   CRIOLLOS FC U7 GRUPO A
    •   GPS DORADO U7 GRUPO A
    •   SPADI U7 GRUPO A

U7 GRUPO B

    •   BAIROA FC U7 GRUPO B
    •   EFTC U7 GRUPO B
    •   JUANA DIAZ SC U7 GRUPO B

U8

    •   CATALINAS FC U8
    •   CRIOLLOS FC U8
    •   EFTC U8
    •   FCB ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL U8
    •   MK ELITE U8

U9 GRUPO A

    •   BAIROA FC U9 GRUPO A
    •   CATALINAS FC U9 GRUPO A
    •   CRIOLLOS FC 1 U9 GRUPO A
    •   GUAYNABO GOL U9 GRUPO A

U9 GRUPO B

    •   CRIOLLOS FC 2 U9 GRUPO B
    •   FCB ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL U9 GRUPO B
    •   SPADI U9 GRUPO B
    •   TAINOS (BAIROA FC) U9 GRUPO B

U10

    •   EFTC U10
    •   GPS GUAYNABO U10
    •   PRHP U10
    •   TAINOS (BAIROA FC) U10

U11 GRUPO A

    •   BAIROA FC U11 GRUPO A
    •   CATALINAS FC U11 GRUPO A
    •   CRIOLLOS FC U11 GRUPO A
    •   GPS GUAYNABO U11 GRUPO A
    •   SPADI U11 GRUPO A

U11 GRUPO B

    •   BAYAMON FC U11 GRUPO B
    •   GUAYNABO GOL U11 GRUPO B
    •   LEGENDARIOS U11 GRUPO B
    •   MK ELITE U11 GRUPO B
    •   REVELLS FC U11 GRUPO B

U13 GRUPO A

    •   BAYAMON FC U13 GRUPO A
    •   LEGENDARIOS U13 GRUPO A
    •   MK ELITE U13 GRUPO A
    •   TAINOS (BAIROA FC) U13 GRUPO A

U13 GRUPO B

    •   CATALINAS FC U13 GRUPO B
    •   GPS GUAYNABO 2 U13 GRUPO B
    •   GUAYNABO GOL U13 GRUPO B
    •   IVY LEAGUE U13 GRUPO B

U13 GRUPO C

    •   BAIROA FC U13 GRUPO C
    •   CRIOLLOS FC U13 GRUPO C
    •   EFTC U13 GRUPO C
    •   GPS GUAYNABO 1 U13 GRUPO C

U15 GRUPO A

    •   ATLETICOS DEL TURABO U15 GRUPO A
    •   MK ELITE U15 GRUPO A
    •   PRHP U15 GRUPO A
    •   YAUCO FC U15 GRUPO A

U15 GRUPO B

    •   ATLETICOS ESPAƑOL U15 GRUPO B
    •   BAIROA FC U15 GRUPO B
    •   EFTC U15 GRUPO B
    •   GPS GUAYNABO 1 U15 GRUPO B

U15 GRUPO C

    •   BAYAMON FC U15 GRUPO C
    •   CATALINAS FC U15 GRUPO C
    •   HATILLO/QUEBRADILLAS U15 GRUPO C
    •   MK ELITE U15 GRUPO C

U17 GRUPO A

    •   BAIROA FC U17 GRUPO A
    •   CATALINAS FC U17 GRUPO A
    •   MK ELITE U17 GRUPO A
    •   PRHP U17 GRUPO A

U17 GRUPO B

    •   BAYAMON FC U17 GRUPO B
    •   IVY LEAGUE U17 GRUPO B
    •   TAINOS (BAIROA FC) U17 GRUPO B
    •   YAUCO FC U17 GRUPO B

U20

    •   GUAYNABO GOL U20
    •   HATILLO/QUEBRADILLAS U20
    •   MK ELITE U20
    •   RAMEY FC U20