Login for Game Attendance
Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home | Result (Record) | Watch Live |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 2/19 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Brownton | Cologne 1 | Brownton 2 | L (0 - 1) | - |
Jul 7/19 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Carver | Cologne 3 | Carver 1 | W (1 - 1) | - |
Aug 4/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Carver (REGION TOURNEY) | Cologne 12 | Carver 5 | W (2 - 1) | - |
Aug 11/19 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Carver (REGION TOURNEY) | Cologne 0 | Carver 5 | L (2 - 2) | - |
Jun 5/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chaska | Cologne 6 | Chaska 12 | L (2 - 3) | - |
May 12/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Cologne | Waconia 10 | Cologne 2 | L (2 - 4) | - |
May 17/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Cologne | Hamburg 3 | Cologne 7 | W (3 - 4) | - |
May 31/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Cologne | Watertown 2 | Cologne 6 | W (4 - 4) | - |
Jun 14/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Cologne (FILL THE HILL) | Young America 2 | Cologne 9 | W (5 - 4) | - |
Jun 16/19 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Cologne | Green Isle 24 | Cologne 7 | L (5 - 5) | - |
Jun 21/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Cologne (FIREWORKS) | New Germany 3 | Cologne 13 | W (6 - 5) | - |
Jun 30/19 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Cologne | Plato 6 | Cologne 8 | W (7 - 5) | - |
Jul 14/19 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Cologne | Carver 3 | Cologne 4 | W (8 - 5) | - |
Jul 21/19 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Cologne | Brownton 1 | Cologne 4 | W (9 - 5) | - |
Aug 2/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Cologne (REGION TOURNEY) | Watertown 3 | Cologne 7 | W (10 - 5) | - |
Jun 7/19 8:30pm | 8:30pm | New Prague Tournament | St. Anthony Hogs 6 | Cologne 1 | L (10 - 6) | - |
Jun 8/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | New Prague Tournament | Wells 4 | Cologne 3 | L (10 - 7) | - |
Jun 27/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Cologne | Winsted 7 | Cologne 3 | L (10 - 8) | - |
Jun 22/19 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Cologne (Free Admission) | Spring Hill 7 | Cologne 7 | T (10 - 8 - 1) | - |
Jun 1/19 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Cologne | Milroy Yankees 2 | Cologne 8 | W (11 - 8 - 1) | - |
Jul 24/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Cologne (FREE ADMISSION) | Waverly/Montrose 0 | Cologne 23 | W (12 - 8 - 1) | - |
Jul 30/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Cologne (FREE ADMISSION) | Jordan 4 | Cologne 6 | W (13 - 8 - 1) | - |
Aug 31/19 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Delano (STATE TOURNEY) | Bemidji 4 | Cologne 2 | L (13 - 9 - 1) | - |
May 10/20 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Cologne | TBD | Cologne | - | - |
May 29/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Cologne | St. Patrick 6 | Cologne 3 | L (13 - 10 - 1) | - |
Jun 11/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Glencoe | Cologne 2 | Glencoe 4 | L (13 - 11 - 1) | - |
Jul 18/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Green Isle | Cologne 12 | Green Isle 8 | W (14 - 11 - 1) | - |
Aug 17/19 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Delano (STATE TOURNEY) | Cologne 5 | Hadley 2 | W (15 - 11 - 1) | - |
Jun 18/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Hamburg | Cologne 17 | Hamburg 1 | W (16 - 11 - 1) | - |
Aug 24/19 11:00am | 11:00am | Maple Lake (STATE TOURNEY) | Cologne 2 | Nisswa 0 | W (17 - 11 - 1) | - |
Jun 25/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Cologne | Cologne 12 | Plato 3 | W (18 - 11 - 1) | - |
May 5/19 2:00pm | 2:00pm | St. Boni | Cologne 5 | St. Boni 2 | W (19 - 11 - 1) | - |
Jul 13/19 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Young America (MERCHANT DAYS) | Cologne 5 | Young America 6 | L (19 - 12 - 1) | - |
Aug 10/19 10:00am | 10:00am | Carver (REGION TOURNEY) | Cologne 0 | Young America 7 | L (19 - 13 - 1) | - |
= Stats have been entered for this game