Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Jul 28/16 8:30am Field 1 Victoria Mariners 1 Langley Blaze 20
Jul 28/16 9:00am Field 1 Ladner 6 Abbotsford 12
Jul 28/16 9:00am Field 2 Coquitlam Reds 4 Tri City Indians 3
Jul 28/16 9:00am Norbrock Ladner 11 Mission 3
Jul 28/16 11:15am Field 1 Whalley Chiefs 3 White Rock Tritons 11
Jul 28/16 11:45am Field 2 Victoria Black Eagles 0 Okanagan A's 6
Jul 28/16 12:00pm Field 1 Tri City 7 Cloverdale 16
Jul 28/16 12:00pm Norbrock Kamloops 7 District 6 LL 6
Jul 28/16 2:00pm Field 1 Kamloops 4 Victoria Mariners 1
Jul 28/16 2:30pm Field 2 North Shore Twins 6 Coquitlam Reds 7
Jul 28/16 3:00pm Field 1 Richmond 7 Cowichan Valley 8
Jul 28/16 3:00pm Norbrock Ladner 7 Kamloops 6
Jul 28/16 4:45pm Field 1 Langley Blaze 11 Whalley Chiefs 1
Jul 28/16 5:15pm Field 2 Tri City Indians 4 Victoria Black Eagles 14
Jul 28/16 6:00pm Field 1 Kamloops 17 Abbotsford 6
Jul 28/16 6:00pm Norbrock Mission 8 District 6 LL 22
Jul 29/16 8:30am Field 1 Burnaby 8 Cowichan Valley 6
Jul 29/16 8:30am Field 1 Kamloops 2 Tri City 16
Jul 29/16 9:00am Field 1 Cloverdale 4 Cowichan Valley 6
Jul 29/16 9:00am Field 2 Abbotsford 6 Prince George 12
Jul 29/16 9:00am Field 2 Richmond 0 Ladner 8
Jul 29/16 9:30am Field 1 White Rock Tritons 15 Kamloops 5
Jul 29/16 10:00am Field 2 Okanagan A's 1 North Shore Twins 7
Jul 29/16 11:00am Norbrock Ladner 23 District 6 LL 8
Jul 29/16 11:30am Field 1 Tri City 8 Cloverdale 2
Jul 29/16 11:30am Field 1 Abbotsford 3 Chilliwack 8
Jul 29/16 12:00pm Field 1 Tri City 7 Ladner 15
Jul 29/16 12:00pm Field 2 Ridge Meadows 0 Ladner 2
Jul 29/16 12:00pm Field 2 Cloverdale 9 Vancouver Minor 7
Jul 29/16 12:30pm Field 1 Victoria Mariners 5 Whalley Chiefs 12
Jul 29/16 1:00pm Field 2 Coquitlam Reds 2 Victoria Black Eagles 11
Jul 29/16 2:00pm Norbrock Mission 3 Kamloops 14
Jul 29/16 2:30pm Field 1 North Langley 11 Burnaby 8
Jul 29/16 2:30pm Field 1 Ridge Meadows 6 Kamloops 4
Jul 29/16 3:00pm Field 1 Abbotsford 7 Richmond 8
Jul 29/16 3:30pm Field 1 Kamloops 0 Langley Blaze 12
Jul 29/16 4:00pm Field 2 North Shore Twins 2 Tri City Indians 12
Jul 29/16 5:30pm Field 1 Cowichan Valley 12 Tri City 1
Jul 29/16 5:30pm Field 1 Tri City 3 Abbotsford 4
Jul 29/16 6:00pm Field 1 Tri City 9 Cloverdale 0
Jul 29/16 6:00pm Field 2 Prince George 2 Ridge Meadows 3
Jul 29/16 6:00pm Field 2 Ladner 15 Cloverdale 10
Jul 30/16 9:00am Field 1 Richmond 20 Tri City 12
Jul 30/16 9:00am Field 1 White Rock Tritons 13 Victoria Mariners 0
Jul 30/16 9:30am Field 2 Okanagan A's 7 Coquitlam Reds 9
Jul 30/16 9:30am Field 1 Cloverdale 5 North Langley 10
Jul 30/16 9:30am Field 1 Chilliwack 10 Ridge Meadows 5
Jul 30/16 10:00am Field 2 Ladner 9 Abbotsford 0
Jul 30/16 10:00am Field 2 Vancouver Minor 7 Richmond 6
Jul 30/16 11:00am Norbrock Ladner 5 Kamloops 4
Jul 30/16 11:45am Field 1 Whalley Chiefs 3 Kamloops 9
Jul 30/16 12:00pm Field 1 Ladner 6 Abbotsford 7
Jul 30/16 12:15pm Field 2 Victoria Black Eagles 2 North Shore Twins 8
Jul 30/16 1:00pm Field 1 Burnaby 21 Tri City 7
Jul 30/16 1:00pm Field 1 Kamloops 2 Abbotsford 12
Jul 30/16 2:00pm Norbrock District 6 LL 17 Mission 2
Jul 30/16 2:30pm Field 1 Langley Blaze 14 White Rock Tritons 7
Jul 30/16 3:00pm Field 1 Kamloops 19 Cowichan Valley 2
Jul 30/16 3:00pm Field 2 Tri City Indians 4 Okanagan A's 5
Jul 30/16 3:30pm Field 2 Ridge Meadows 13 Prince George 11
Jul 30/16 3:30pm Field 2 Cloverdale 9 Ladner 7
Jul 30/16 4:00pm Field 1 North Langley 6 Cowichan Valley 16
Jul 30/16 4:00pm Field 1 Ridge Meadows 4 Tri City 11
Jul 30/16 5:00pm Norbrock Kamloops 10 District 6 LL 9
Jul 30/16 6:00pm Field 1 Abbotsford 18 Richmond 12
Jul 31/16 8:30am Field 1 Cloverdale 6 Burnaby 12
Jul 31/16 8:30am Field 1 Chilliwack 13 Kamloops 3
Jul 31/16 9:00am Field 1 Okanagan A's 3 North Shore Twins 4
Jul 31/16 9:00am Field 2 Ladner 9 Abbotsford 3
Jul 31/16 9:00am Field 2 Vancouver Minor 4 Richmond 7
Jul 31/16 10:00am Field 1 Cowichan Valley 7 Abbotsford 10
Jul 31/16 11:00am Norbrock Kamloops 8 Ladner 6
Jul 31/16 11:30am Field 1 Tri City 14 North Langley 3
Jul 31/16 11:30am Field 1 Abbotsford 5 Ridge Meadows 2
Jul 31/16 12:00pm Field 1 White Rock Tritons 4 Coquitlam Reds 3
Jul 31/16 12:00pm Field 2 North Shore Twins 1 Langley Blaze 13
Jul 31/16 12:00pm Field 2 Abbotsford 0 Ridge Meadows 15
Jul 31/16 12:00pm Field 2 Richmond 1 Cloverdale 20
Jul 31/16 1:30pm Field 1 Kamloops 16 Abbotsford 0
Jul 31/16 1:30pm Field 2 North Shore Twins 10 Coquitlam Reds 9
Jul 31/16 2:30pm Field 1 Prince George 8 Ladner 2
Jul 31/16 2:30pm Field 1 Ladner 11 Vancouver Minor 8
Jul 31/16 3:00pm Field 1 Langley Blaze 3 White Rock Tritons 2
Jul 31/16 3:00pm Field 2 Cowichan Valley 8 Cloverdale 3
Jul 31/16 3:00pm Field 2 Tri City 7 Chilliwack 15
Aug 1/16 9:00am Field 2 Vancouver Minor Ladner
Aug 1/16 10:00am Field 1 Cowichan Valley Ladner
Aug 1/16 10:00am Field 2 Burnaby Ridge Meadows
Aug 1/16 12:00pm Field 1 Abbotsford Cloverdale
Aug 1/16 12:00pm Field 2 2nd Pool B Chilliwack
Aug 1/16 1:30pm Field 1 Winner Semi #1 Winner Semi #2
Aug 1/16 3:00pm Field 1 Winner Semi #1 Winner Semi #2


Recent Results
Mon Aug 1/16 3:00pm:
13U AA:
Winner Semi #1 -
Winner Semi #2 -
Mon Aug 1/16 1:30pm:
15U AA:
Winner Semi #1 -
Winner Semi #2 -
Mon Aug 1/16 12:00pm:
13U AA:
Abbotsford -
Cloverdale -
Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the BC Provincials
  • This page is currently under construction. Please check back as new information will be added soon.
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

14217

Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Kamloops33001.000-
Abbotsford7430.5711.0
Cowichan Valley4220.5001.5
Richmond4220.5001.5
Cloverdale3120.3332.0
Ladner3120.3332.0
Tri City4130.2502.5