Fri
|
Jul 29/22 |
7:10pm |
Minoru Park - 18U AAA Tier 1 |
North Fraser Nationals 1 |
Mid Island Pirates 3 |
Fri
|
Jul 29/22 |
4:00pm |
Minoru Park - 18U AAA Tier 2 (9 innings) |
Coquitlam Redlegs 6 |
Cloverdale Spurs 4 |
Fri
|
Aug 5/22 |
3:00pm |
South Surrey Athletic Field 1 - 15U AAA Game 1 |
North Island Cubs 1 |
Langley Blaze 13 |
Fri
|
Aug 5/22 |
3:30pm |
South Surrey Athletic Field 2 - 15U AAA Game 2 |
Whalley Chiefs 9 |
Ridge Meadows Royals 3 |
Fri
|
Aug 5/22 |
6:00pm |
South Surrey Athletic Field 1 - 15U AAA Game 3 |
Ladner-Richmond Hawks 2 |
Delta Blue Jays 11 |
Fri
|
Aug 5/22 |
6:45pm |
South Surrey Athletic Field 2 - 15U AAA Game 4 |
Victoria Mariners 1 |
Chilliwack Cougars 3 |
Fri
|
Aug 5/22 |
1:00pm |
Palmer Field 1 - 13U AAA Game 1 |
Ladner 24 |
Nanaimo 9 |
Fri
|
Aug 5/22 |
2:00pm |
Palmer Field 2 - 13U AAA Game 2 |
District Six Little League 14 |
Victoria Black 9 |
Fri
|
Aug 5/22 |
4:00pm |
Palmer Field 1 - 13U AAA Game 3 |
District One Little League 1 |
Victoria Grey 21 |
Fri
|
Aug 5/22 |
5:00pm |
Palmer Field 2 - 13U AAA Game 4 |
Ridge Meadows 4 |
Abbotsford 3 |
Fri
|
Aug 5/22 |
11:00am |
Palmer Field 3 - 13U AA |
North Langley 23 |
Coquitlam LL 8 |
Fri
|
Aug 5/22 |
11:00am |
Palmer Field 4 - 13U AA |
Richmond 7 |
Abbotsford 8 |
Fri
|
Aug 5/22 |
3:00pm |
Palmer Field 3 - 13U AA |
Coquitlam LL 9 |
Richmond 11 |
Fri
|
Aug 5/22 |
3:00pm |
Palmer Field 4 - 13U AA |
Abbotsford 6 |
North Langley 21 |
Fri
|
Sep 2/22 |
5:00pm |
Canada Games - Senior AA Pool B |
South Delta Brewers 2 |
Kamloops Truss Orange Crush 12 |
Fri
|
Sep 2/22 |
6:00pm |
Norbrock - Senior AA Pool A (9innings) |
Poco Phillies 5 |
Kamloops Integra Mortgage Grey Jays 1 |
Fri
|
Sep 2/22 |
8:55pm |
Norbrock - Senior AA - Pool B |
Vancouver Recreational Gunners 0 |
Poco Blue Jays 4 |
Mon
|
Sep 5/22 |
10:10am |
Norbrock - Senior AA - Semi Final |
Poco Phillies 1 |
Poco Blue Jays 2 |
Mon
|
Sep 5/22 |
10:10am |
Canada Games - Senior AA - Semi Final |
South Delta Brewers 6 |
Okanagan Dodge Pirates 3 |
Mon
|
Sep 5/22 |
1:30pm |
Norbrock - Senior AA - Final |
South Delta Brewers 7 |
Poco Blue Jays 12 |
Mon
|
Sep 5/22 |
9:15am |
Norbrock -Senior AA Completion of suspended game) |
Poco Blue Jays 11 |
Kelowna GNG Expos 5 |
Sat
|
Jul 30/22 |
12:45pm |
Minoru Park - 18U AAA Tier 1 |
Mid Island Pirates 1 |
North Fraser Nationals 5 |
Sat
|
Jul 30/22 |
3:10pm |
Minoru Park - 18u AAA Tier 1 |
North Fraser Nationals 0 |
Mid Island Pirates 4 |
Sat
|
Jul 30/22 |
10:00am |
Minoru Park - 18U AAA Tier 2 |
Cloverdale Spurs 2 |
Coquitlam Redlegs 5 |
Sat
|
Aug 6/22 |
11:00am |
South Surrey Athletic Field 1 - 15U AAA Game 5 |
North Island Cubs 1 |
Ridge Meadows Royals 2 |
Sat
|
Aug 6/22 |
11:30am |
South Surrey Athletic Field 2 - 15U AAA Game 6 |
Victoria Mariners 10 |
Ladner-Richmond Hawks 0 |
Sat
|
Aug 6/22 |
2:00pm |
South Surrey Athletic Field 1 - 15U AAA Game 7 |
Whalley Chiefs 5 |
Langley Blaze 0 |
Sat
|
Aug 6/22 |
2:30pm |
South Surrey Athletic Field 2 - 15AAA Game 8 (10 innings) |
Delta Blue Jays 3 |
Chilliwack Cougars 2 |
Sat
|
Aug 6/22 |
6:25pm |
South Surrey Athletic Field 1 - 15U AAA Game 9 |
Ridge Meadows Royals 6 |
Chilliwack Cougars 3 |
Sat
|
Aug 6/22 |
6:00pm |
South Surrey Athletic Field 2 - 15U AAA Game 10 (8 innings) |
Victoria Mariners 5 |
Langley Blaze 6 |
Sat
|
Aug 6/22 |
10:00am |
Palmer Field 1 - 13U AAA Game 5 (Winner travels) |
Ladner 5 |
District Six Little League 7 |
Sat
|
Aug 6/22 |
10:00am |
Palmer Field 2 - 13U AAA Game 6 (Winner travels) |
Victoria Grey 0 |
Ridge Meadows 3 |
Sat
|
Aug 6/22 |
1:00pm |
Palmer Field 1 - 13U AAA Game 7 |
Nanaimo 3 |
Victoria Black 6 |
Sat
|
Aug 6/22 |
1:00pm |
Palmer Field 2 - 13U AAA Game 8 |
District One Little League 1 |
Abbotsford 16 |
Sat
|
Aug 6/22 |
5:00pm |
Palmer Field 1 - 13U AAA Game 9 |
Victoria Black 5 |
Victoria Grey 6 |
Sat
|
Aug 6/22 |
5:00pm |
Palmer Field 2 - 13U AAA Game 10 |
Abbotsford 10 |
Ladner 1 |
Sat
|
Aug 6/22 |
1:30pm |
Palmer Field 3 - 13U AA |
North Langley 27 |
Richmond 10 |
Sat
|
Aug 6/22 |
1:30pm |
Palmer Field 4 - 13U AA |
Coquitlam LL 12 |
Abbotsford 13 |
Sat
|
Sep 3/22 |
9:00am |
Norbrock - Senior AA - Pool A |
Kamloops Integra Mortgage Grey Jays 10 |
Vernon Pabst Blue Ribbons 0 |
Sat
|
Sep 3/22 |
9:00am |
Canada Games - Senior AA - Pool A |
Okanagan Dodge Pirates 7 |
Aldergrove Dodgers 5 |
Sat
|
Sep 3/22 |
11:45am |
Canada Games - Senior AA - Pool B |
Vancouver Recreational Gunners 2 |
Kelowna GNG Expos 8 |
Sat
|
Sep 3/22 |
2:30pm |
Norbrock - Senior AA - Pool A |
Aldergrove Dodgers 0 |
Kamloops Integra Mortgage Grey Jays 7 |
Sat
|
Sep 3/22 |
2:30pm |
Canada Games - Senior AA - Pool A |
Vernon Pabst Blue Ribbons 10 |
Poco Phillies 11 |
Sat
|
Sep 3/22 |
5:15pm |
Norbrock - Senior AA - Pool B |
Kelowna GNG Expos 1 |
South Delta Brewers 2 |
Sat
|
Sep 3/22 |
5:15pm |
Canada Games - Senior AA - Pool B |
Kamloops Truss Orange Crush 4 |
Poco Blue Jays 5 |
Sat
|
Sep 3/22 |
8:00pm |
Norbrock - Senior AA - Pool A |
Poco Phillies 4 |
Okanagan Dodge Pirates 14 |
Sat
|
Sep 3/22 |
11:45am |
Norbrock - Senior AA - Pool B |
Poco Blue Jays 7 |
South Delta Brewers 5 |
Sun
|
Aug 7/22 |
10:00am |
South Surrey Athletic Field 1 - 15U AAA Game 11(Winner to Nationals) |
Whalley Chiefs 6 |
Delta Blue Jays 10 |
Sun
|
Aug 7/22 |
1:00pm |
South Surrey Athletic Field 1 - 15U AAA Game 12 |
Ridge Meadows Royals 1 |
Langley Blaze 11 |
Sun
|
Aug 7/22 |
4:00pm |
South Surrey Athletic Field 1 - 15U AAA Game 13 (Winner to Westerns) |
Whalley Chiefs 1 |
Langley Blaze 10 |
Sun
|
Aug 7/22 |
11:00am |
Palmer Field 2 - 13U AAA Game 11 (Winner to Westerns) |
Victoria Grey 13 |
Abbotsford 9 |
Sun
|
Aug 7/22 |
12:00pm |
Palmer Field 1 - 13U AAA Game 12 (Winner to Nationals; Loser to Westerns) |
District Six Little League 11 |
Ridge Meadows 7 |
Sun
|
Aug 7/22 |
10:00am |
Palmer Field 3 - 13U AA Semi Final |
Richmond 7 |
Abbotsford 9 |
Sun
|
Aug 7/22 |
2:00pm |
Palmer Field 3 - 13U AA Final (Winner to Westerns) |
Abbotsford 3 |
North Langley 16 |
Sun
|
Sep 4/22 |
9:00am |
Norbrock - Senior AA - Pool B |
Kamloops Truss Orange Crush 3 |
Vancouver Recreational Gunners 6 |
Sun
|
Sep 4/22 |
9:00am |
Canada Games - Senior AA - Pool A |
Vernon Pabst Blue Ribbons 5 |
Aldergrove Dodgers 8 |
Sun
|
Sep 4/22 |
11:45am |
Canada Games - Senior AA - Pool A |
Kamloops Integra Mortgage Grey Jays 0 |
Okanagan Dodge Pirates 5 |
Sun
|
Sep 4/22 |
12:20pm |
Norbrock - Senor AA - Pool B |
Kelowna GNG Expos 11 |
Kamloops Truss Orange Crush 5 |
Sun
|
Sep 4/22 |
2:30pm |
Canada Games - Senior AA - Pool B |
South Delta Brewers 5 |
Vancouver Recreational Gunners 4 |
Sun
|
Sep 4/22 |
3:15pm |
Norbrock - Senior AA - Pool A |
Okanagan Dodge Pirates 13 |
Vernon Pabst Blue Ribbons 2 |
Sun
|
Sep 4/22 |
6:00pm |
Norbrock - Senior AA - Pool A (8 Innings) |
Aldergrove Dodgers 16 |
Poco Phillies 17 |
Sun
|
Sep 4/22 |
9:50pm |
Norbrock - Senior AA Pool B (Suspended Sprinklers 10-5 Poco Bottom 6) |
Poco Blue Jays |
Kelowna GNG Expos |