Login for Game Attendance
Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
Oct 22/11 6:00pm St. Malo Northern Knights 6 SW Jets 8 W (1 - 0 - 0)
Oct 23/11 7:45pm St. Pierre SE Blizzard 2 SW Jets 4 W (2 - 0 - 0)
Oct 29/11 1:30pm Kenora SW Jets 0 Kenora Thistles 5 L (2 - 1 - 0)
Oct 30/11 11:00pm Kenora SW Jets 1 Kenora Thistles 4 L (2 - 2 - 0)
Nov 4/11 8:00pm Sanford SW Jets 4 MacDonald Lighting 5 L (2 - 3 - 0)
Nov 11/11 4:30pm Dryden SW Jets 2 Fort Frances 4 L (2 - 4 - 0)
Nov 11/11 9:00pm Dryden Kenora 3 SW Jets 2 L (2 - 5 - 0)
Nov 12/11 2:50pm Dryden Seine River 1 SW Jets 3 W (3 - 5 - 0)
Nov 12/11 8:00pm Dryden SW Jets 2 Dryden 7 L (3 - 6 - 0)
Nov 13/11 10:50pm Dryden SW Jets 1 Dryden 4 L (3 - 7 - 0)
Nov 18/11 8:15pm Grunthal Springfield Icehawks 4 SW Jets 6 W (4 - 7 - 0)
Nov 20/11 6:45pm St. Pierre MacDonald Lightning 1 SW Jets 11 W (5 - 7 - 0)
Nov 25/11 7:30pm Oakbank SW Jets 10 Springfield Icehawks 3 W (6 - 7 - 0)
Nov 26/11 3:00pm St. Malo Central Plains Capitals 4 SW Jets 4 T (6 - 7 - 0)
Dec 10/11 12:30pm Ste. Agathe WPG Twins 8 SW Jets 3 L (6 - 8 - 0)
Dec 13/11 7:30pm Landmark SW Jets 2 Seine River Snipers 5 L (6 - 9 - 0)
Dec 15/11 8:00pm Morris WPG Twins 1 SW Jets 2 W (7 - 9 - 0)
Dec 16/11 9:00pm Morris MacDonald Lighting 4 SW Jets 5 W (8 - 9 - 0)
Dec 17/11 1:00pm Morris SW Cougars 7 SW Jets 1 L (8 - 10 - 0)
Dec 18/11 11:00am Morris SW Jets 5 Dryden 7 L (8 - 11 - 0)
Dec 18/11 5:00pm Morris SW Jets 5 Thompson 2 W (9 - 11 - 0)
Dec 29/11 6:45pm St. Pierre Marauders 2 SW Jets 4 W (10 - 11 - 0)
Jan 7/12 7:00pm St. Adolphe Kenora Thistles 3 SW Jets 3 T (10 - 11 - 0)
Jan 8/12 6:45pm St. Malo Seine River Snipers 5 SW Jets 8 W (11 - 11 - 0)
Jan 13/12 7:00pm Portage SW Jets 7 Central Plains Capitals 3 W (12 - 11 - 0)
Jan 14/12 5:15pm Beausejour SW Jets 7 Northern Knights 11 L (12 - 12 - 0)
Jan 20/12 8:15pm Grunthal Central Plains Capitals 1 SW Jets 5 W (13 - 12 - 0)
Jan 27/12 8:00pm Sanford SW Jets 3 MacDonald Lightning 2 W (14 - 12 - 0)
Jan 28/12 7:00pm St. Adolphe Springfield Icehawks 1 SW Jets 9 W (15 - 12 - 0)
Feb 4/12 5:30pm Steinbach TG Smith SW Jets 0 SE Blizzard 6 L (15 - 13 - 0)
Feb 20/12 4:00pm Lac du Bonnet SW Jets 4 Northern Knights 8 L (15 - 14 - 0)
Feb 25/12 3:00pm St. Adolphe Northern Knights 12 SW Jets 8 L (15 - 15 - 0)
Oct 13/12 1:45pm Ste. Agthe Arena Steinbach Blizzard 0 SW Jets 6 W (16 - 15 - 0)
Oct 14/12 5:45pm Steinbach SW Jets 7 Steinbach Blizzard 4 W (17 - 15 - 0)
Oct 19/12 7:45pm Oakbank SW Jets 3 Springfield Icehawks 6 L (17 - 16 - 0)
Oct 27/12 7:30pm Niverville Steinbach Blizzard 2 SW Jets 4 W (18 - 16 - 0)
Nov 3/12 4:30pm Kenora SW Jets 4 Kenora 1 W (19 - 16 - 0)
Nov 4/12 1:30pm Kenora SW Jets 3 Kenora 6 L (19 - 17 - 0)
Nov 16/12 1:45pm Fort Frances SW Jets 2 Neebing 1 W (20 - 17 - 0)
Nov 16/12 7:00pm Fort Fances SW Jets 2 South End Rangers 4 L (20 - 18 - 0)
Nov 17/12 9:15am Fort Frances Dryden Paper Kings 3 Sw Jets 7 W (21 - 18 - 0)
Nov 17/12 7:15pm Fort Frances SW Jets 3 Fort Frances 4 L (21 - 19 - 0)
Nov 18/12 11:00am Fort Frances Neebing 3 SW Jets 2 L (21 - 20 - 0)
Nov 24/12 7:15pm ST. Adolphe Springfield Icehawks 5 SW Jets 6 W (22 - 20 - 0)
Nov 29/12 8:00pm ST. Pierre Northern Knights 4 SW Jets 9 W (23 - 20 - 0)
Dec 1/12 1:45pm Ste. Agathe Kenora 4 Sw Jets 7 W (24 - 20 - 0)
Dec 14/12 7:45pm Oakbank SW Jets 10 Springfield Icehawks 3 W (25 - 20 - 0)
Dec 15/12 7:30pm Niverville Central Plains Capitals 2 SW Jets 5 W (26 - 20 - 0)
Dec 22/12 2:00pm St. Pierre Central Plains Capitals 1 SW Jets 4 W (27 - 20 - 0)
Jan 5/13 7:15pm St. Adolphe SE Blizzard 2 SW Jets 7 W (28 - 20 - 0)
Jan 6/13 6:45pm St. Malo Seine River 0 SW Jets 2 W (29 - 20 - 0)
Jan 17/13 8:00pm St. Pierre Northern Knights 7 SW Jets 4 L (29 - 21 - 0)
Jan 18/13 8:15pm Steinbach SW Jets 3 SE Blizzard 1 W (30 - 21 - 0)
Jan 20/13 4:45pm Beausejour SW Jets 5 Northern Knights 1 W (31 - 21 - 0)
Jan 26/13 5:15pm Ste. Anne SW Jets 5 Seine River 6 L (31 - 22 - 0)
Jan 27/13 1:15pm Portage- BDO SW Jets 9 Central Plains Capitals 3 W (32 - 22 - 0)
Feb 2/13 5:15pm Ste. Anne SW Jets 5 Seine River 2 W (33 - 22 - 0)
Feb 9/13 7:15pm St. Adolphe Seine River Snipers 5 SW Jets 2 L (33 - 23 - 0)
Feb 10/13 12:30pm Landmark SW Jets 6 Seine River Snipers 3 W (34 - 23 - 0)
Feb 14/13 7:30pm Dominion City Seine River Snipers 4 SW Jets 2 L (34 - 24 - 0)
Oct 18/13 7:30pm Oakbank Southwest Jets Springfield Icehawks -
Oct 18/13 7:30pm Oakbank Southwest Jets 1 Springfield Icehawks 6 -
Oct 20/13 4:00pm St.Pierre Macdonald Lightning Southwest Jets -
Oct 20/13 4:00pm St.Pierre Macdonald Lightning 5 Southwest Jets 3 -
Oct 26/13 7:15pm St.Adolphe Kenora Thistles Southwest Jets -
Oct 26/13 7:15pm St.Adolphe Kenora Thistles 6 Southwest Jets 2 -
Nov 3/13 7:45pm Niverville Northern Knights Southwest Jets -
Nov 3/13 7:45pm Niverville Northern Knights 9 Southwest Jets 4 -
Nov 9/13 8:00pm St.Pierre Southeast Blizzard Southwest Jets -
Nov 9/13 8:00pm St.Pierre Southeast Blizzard 12 Southwest Jets 6 -
Nov 15/13 2:45pm Fort Frances Norwest Stars 8 Southwest Jets 6 -
Nov 15/13 6:45pm Couchiching Southend Rangers 3 Southwest Jets 4 -
Nov 16/13 9:45am Fort Frances Kenora Thistles 6 Southwest Jets 4 -
Nov 16/13 3:45pm Couchiching Sioux Lookout Flyers 8 Southwest Jets 1 -
Nov 17/13 11:15am Couchiching Dryden Paper Kings 1 Southwest Jets 4 -
Nov 25/13 7:45pm Oak Bluff Southwest Jets 2 Macdonald Lightning 3 -
Nov 29/13 6:30pm Mitchell Southwest Jets 2 Southeast Blizzard 3 -
Nov 30/13 5:30pm Dominion City Seine River Snipers Southwest Jets -
Nov 30/13 5:30pm Dominion City Seine River Snipers 6 Southwest Jets 1 -
Dec 7/13 3:45pm Steinbach Southwest Jets Southeast Blizzard -
Dec 15/13 7:45pm Niverville Springfield Icehawks Southwest Jets -
Dec 15/13 7:45pm Niverville Springfield Icehawks 8 Southwest Jets 2 -
Dec 20/13 7:45pm Ile Des Chenes Southwest Jets 1 Seine River Snipers 6 -
Jan 4/14 1:30pm Starbuck Southwest Jets 3 Macdonald Lightning 4 -
Jan 4/14 7:00pm St.Adolphe Macdonald Lightning 5 Southwest Jets 1 -
Jan 10/14 7:30pm Oakbank Southwest Jets Springfield Icehawks -
Jan 10/14 7:30pm Oakbank Southwest Jets 2 Springfield Icehawks 8 -
Jan 11/14 2:00pm Beausejour Southwest Jets 6 Northern Knights 7 -
Jan 12/14 7:45pm Niverville Northern Knights Southwest Jets -
Jan 12/14 7:45pm Niverville Northern Knights 8 Southwest Jets 2 -
Jan 18/14 7:15pm St.Adolphe Southeast Blizzard Southwest Jets -
Jan 18/14 7:15pm St.Adolphe Southeast Blizzard 3 Southwest Jets 3 -
Jan 25/14 4:30pm Kenora Southwest Jets Kenora Thistles -
Jan 25/14 4:30pm Kenora Southwest Jets 3 Kenora Thistles 6 -
Jan 26/14 4:00pm Kenora Southwest Jets Kenora Thistles -
Jan 26/14 4:00pm Kenora Southwest Jets 3 Kenora Thistles 5 -
Jan 30/14 6:45pm Lorette Seine River Snipers Southwest Jets -
Jan 30/14 6:45pm Lorette Southwest Jets 1 Seine River Snipers 6 -
Feb 1/14 5:15pm Beausejour Southwest Jets Northern Knights -
Feb 9/14 1:00pm St.Adolphe Macdonald Lightning 2 Southwest Jets 5 -
Feb 14/14 8:00am Brandon Southwest Jets 1 NW Ontario All-Stars 12 -
Feb 14/14 2:00pm Brandon Southwest Jets 3 St.Vital Victorias 3 -
Feb 15/14 11:00am Rivers Calgary Rangers 10 Southwest Jets 1 -
Feb 15/14 3:30pm Brandon Brandon Wheat Kings 5 Southwest Jets 4 -
Feb 19/14 8:00pm IDC Southwest Jets 2 Seine River Snipers 8 -
Feb 21/14 9:00am Steinbach - Centennial Springfield Icehawks 8 Southwest Jets 5 -
Feb 21/14 2:15pm Steinbach - Centennial Southwest Jets 3 Macdonald Lightning 6 -
Feb 22/14 2:45pm Steinbach - Centennial Thompson King Miners 3 Southwest Jets 6 -
Feb 23/14 11:00am Steinbach - Centennial Stonewall Blues 1 Southwest Jets 5 -
Feb 28/14 7:45pm Grunthal Seine River Snipers 10 Southwest Jets 1 -
Mar 8/14 12:00pm St.Adolphe Kenora Thistles 3 Southwest Jets 3 -
Mar 10/14 7:15pm Oak Bluff Southwest Jets 3 Macdonald Lightning 0 -
Mar 14/14 7:30pm Niverville Macdonald Lightning 5 Southwest Jets 4 -
Mar 15/14 12:15pm Oak Bluff Southwest Jets 1 Macdonald Lightning 3 -
Oct 17/14 7:30pm Sagkeeng Southwest Jets 4 Sagkeeng 5 -
Oct 25/14 4:30pm Kenora Rec Centre Southwest Jets 4 Kenora Thistles 4 -
Oct 26/14 1:30pm Kenora Rec Centre Southwest Jets 2 Kenora Thistles 6 -
Nov 1/14 4:45pm Ste. Anne Southwest Jets 0 Seine River Snipers 6 -
Nov 8/14 6:15pm St. Malo Holland Rockets 7 Southwest Jets 1 -
Nov 9/14 8:00pm Niverville Pembina Valley Twisters 4 Southwest Jets 4 -
Nov 19/14 8:15pm Steinbach Centennial Arena Southwest Jets 6 Southeast Blizzard 3 -
Nov 23/14 3:15pm Dominion City Springfield Hawks 6 Southwest Jets 2 -
Nov 29/14 4:00pm St. Pierre Southeast Blizzard 1 Southwest Jets 3 -
Dec 6/14 4:30pm Ste. Anne Southwest Jets 4 Seine River Snipers 5 -
Dec 7/14 2:00pm St. Malo Springfield Hawks 3 Southwest Jets 1 -
Dec 13/14 5:00pm Lac du Bonnet Southwest Jets 0 Northern Knights 6 -
Dec 20/14 4:00pm Grunthal Sagkeeng 2 Southwest Jets 6 -
Jan 4/15 4:15pm St. Malo Seine River Snipers 4 Southwest Jets 1 -
Jan 9/15 7:45pm Oakbank Southwest Jets 2 Springfield Hawks 2 -
Jan 11/15 12:00pm Holland Southwest Jets 1 Holland Rockets 4 -
Jan 24/15 7:45pm St. Adolphe Sagkeeng 5 Southwest Jets 3 -
Feb 7/15 7:30pm Niverville Kenora Thistles 3 Southwest Jets 1 -
Feb 8/15 7:00pm Niverville Northern Knights 3 Southwest Jets 2 -
Feb 14/15 3:00pm Rosenort Southwest Jets 3 Pembina Valley Twisters 3 -
Feb 20/15 12:00pm Optimist Arena - Brandon Southwest Jets Brandon Wheat Kings -
Feb 20/15 7:00pm Kinsmen Arena - Brandon Winnipeg Railcats Southwest Jets -
Feb 21/15 10:00am Kinsmen Arena - Brandon Southwest Jets Seine River Snipers -
Oct 17/15 2:00pm Kenora Rec Centre SW Jets 2 Kenora Thistles 7 L (34 - 25 - 0)
Oct 18/15 2:00pm Kenora Rec Centre SW Jets 1 Kenora Thistles 8 L (34 - 26 - 0)
Oct 25/15 7:45pm Niverville Seine River Snipers 4 SW Jets 1 L (34 - 27 - 0)
Oct 31/15 3:45pm Steinbach Centennial Arena SW Jets 2 Southeast Blizzard 2 T (34 - 27 - 0)
Nov 1/15 3:15pm Grunthal Springfield Hawks 0 SW Jets 8 W (35 - 27 - 0)
Nov 8/15 3:30pm St. Malo Springfield Hawks 3 SW Jets 8 W (36 - 27 - 0)
Nov 14/15 7:45pm St. Adolphe Pembina West Rockets 6 SW Jets 5 L (36 - 28 - 0)
Nov 15/15 7:45pm Niverville Northern Knights 1 SW Jets 2 W (37 - 28 - 0)
Nov 23/15 7:15pm Ste. Anne SW Jets 4 Seine River Snipers 1 W (38 - 28 - 0)
Nov 29/15 2:00pm Morris SW Jets 2 Pembina Valley East Twisters 8 L (38 - 29 - 0)
Dec 4/15 8:15pm Oakbank SW Jets 8 Springfield Hawks 2 W (39 - 29 - 0)
Dec 12/15 7:45pm St. Adolphe Southeast Blizzard 0 SW Jets 8 W (40 - 29 - 0)
Dec 13/15 7:45pm Niverville Northern Knights 8 SW Jets 2 L (40 - 30 - 0)
Jan 2/16 8:00pm Holland SW Jets 3 Pembina West Rockets 4 L (40 - 31 - 0)
Jan 13/16 7:00pm Rosenort SW Jets 3 Pembina Valley East Twisters 5 L (40 - 32 - 0)
Jan 16/16 5:45pm St. Pierre Pembina Valley East Twisters 2 SW Jets 8 W (41 - 32 - 0)
Jan 17/16 3:00pm Lac du Bonnet SW Jets 3 Northern Knights 7 L (41 - 33 - 0)
Jan 23/16 4:45pm St. Malo Kenora Thistles 3 SW Jets 7 W (42 - 33 - 0)
Jan 30/16 4:00pm Steinbach TG Smith SW Jets 7 Southeast Blizzard 3 W (43 - 33 - 0)
Jan 31/16 4:00pm Dominion City Pembina West Rockets 7 SW Jets 6 L (43 - 34 - 0)
Feb 20/16 5:15pm St. Malo Springfield Hawks 3 SW Jets 11 W (44 - 34 - 0)
Feb 26/16 8:15pm Oakbank SW Jets 6 Springfield Hawks 3 W (45 - 34 - 0)
Mar 9/16 7:30pm Niverville Southeast Blizzard 1 SW Jets 6 W (46 - 34 - 0)
Mar 11/16 7:00pm Steinbach TG Smith SW Jets 3 Southeast Blizzard 6 L (46 - 35 - 0)
Mar 14/16 7:00pm ST. Pierre Southeast Blizzard 3 SW Jets 2 L (46 - 36 - 0)
Oct 22/16 3:00pm Stony Mountain SW Jets 4 Interlake Lightning 3 W (47 - 36 - 0)
Oct 30/16 3:30pm Kenora SW Jets 3 Kenora Thistles 4 L (47 - 37 - 0)
Nov 5/16 3:00pm Dominion City PV East Twisters 3 SW Jets 4 W (48 - 37 - 0)
Nov 6/16 1:45pm Steinbach TG Smith SW Jets 0 Steinbach Blizzard 5 L (48 - 38 - 0)
Nov 12/16 7:00pm St. Pierre Arena Interlake Lightning 2 SW Jets 5 W (49 - 38 - 0)
Nov 13/16 6:30pm Niverville Arena Seine River Snipers 2 SW Jets 0 L (49 - 39 - 0)
Nov 23/16 7:00pm Niverville BANTAM AA Development Niverville -
Nov 26/16 7:15pm St. Pierre Arena Pemina West Rockets 4 SW Jets 1 L (49 - 40 - 0)
Dec 3/16 8:00pm Beausejour Sun Gro Centre SW Jets Northern Knights -
Dec 11/16 4:45pm Winkler SW Jets 5 Winkler Flyers 2 W (50 - 40 - 0)
Dec 14/16 5:30pm Niverville Arena BANTAM AA Development Niverville -
Dec 17/16 6:00pm St. Malo Kenora Thistles 5 SW Jets 2 L (50 - 41 - 0)
Jan 8/17 7:45pm Niverville Arena SW Jets Winkler Flyers -
Jan 14/17 3:00pm RESCHEDULED Dominion City SW Jets Steinbach Blizzard -
Jan 20/17 7:30pm Portage - BDO Arena SW Jets 7 Central Plains Capitals 2 W (51 - 41 - 0)
Jan 21/17 7:30pm Ste Agathe Northern Knights 0 SW Jets 1 W (52 - 41 - 0)
Jan 24/17 8:00pm St Pierre Southeast Blizzard 6 SW Jets 4 L (52 - 42 - 0)
Jan 30/17 7:00pm Ste Anne SW Jets 1 Seine River Snipers 3 L (52 - 43 - 0)
Jan 31/17 7:00pm Lac Du Bonnet SW Jets 1 Northern Knights 2 L (52 - 44 - 0)
Feb 3/17 7:30pm Holland Ice Gardens SW Jets 1 Pembina West Rockets 4 L (52 - 45 - 0)
Feb 4/17 6:00pm Ste Anne SW Jets Seine River Snipers -
Feb 6/17 7:00pm Rosenort SW Jets 4 PV East Twisters 4 T (52 - 45 - 0)
Feb 7/17 6:45pm St Pierre Northern Knights 2 SW Jets 2 T (52 - 45 - 0)
Feb 9/17 8:00pm St Pierre Seine River Snipers 0 Southwest Jets 3 -
Feb 10/17 7:00pm Rosenort SW Jets PV Twisters -
Feb 12/17 7:45pm Niverville Arena Central Plains Capitals 2 Southwest Jets 2 -
Oct 21/17 6:00pm Dominion City Pembina Valley East Twisters 2 SW Jets 3 W (53 - 45 - 0)
Oct 22/17 3:00pm St Pierre Pembina valley Central Flyers 2 SW Jets 5 W (54 - 45 - 0)
Oct 28/17 7:45pm La Broquerie SW Jets 3 Southeast Blizzard 4 L (54 - 46 - 0)
Oct 29/17 7:45pm Niverville Seine River Snipers 4 SW Jets 4 T (54 - 46 - 0)
Nov 10/17 8:00pm Stony Mountain SW Jets 10 Interlake Lightning 3 W (55 - 46 - 0)
Nov 12/17 3:00pm Lac du Bonnet SW Jets 3 Northern Knights 1 W (56 - 46 - 0)
Nov 19/17 4:15pm Niverville Sagkeeng Hawks 2 SW Jets 9 W (57 - 46 - 0)
Nov 25/17 4:30pm St. Malo Pembina West Rockets 2 SW Jets 4 W (58 - 46 - 0)
Nov 26/17 11:30pm Holland SW Jets 4 Pembina West Rockets 1 W (59 - 46 - 0)
Nov 30/17 7:45pm Winkler SW Jets 5 Pembina Valley Central Flyers 1 W (60 - 46 - 0)
Dec 3/17 3:00pm Kenora SW Jets 2 Kenora Thistles 1 W (61 - 46 - 0)
Dec 8/17 7:00pm Rosenort SW Jets 7 Pembina Valley East Twisters 3 W (62 - 46 - 0)
Dec 10/17 12:30pm Landmark SW Jets 0 Seine River Snipers 4 L (62 - 47 - 0)
Dec 15/17 11:00am Rosenort SW Jets 5 Flyers 2 W (63 - 47 - 0)
Dec 15/17 3:00pm Rosenort rebels 0 SW Jets 1 W (64 - 47 - 0)
Dec 16/17 10:00am Morris SW Jets 8 Bombers 1 W (65 - 47 - 0)
Dec 16/17 6:00pm Rosenort Snipers 2 SW Jets 6 W (66 - 47 - 0)
Dec 17/17 3:00pm Morris Vics 2 SW Jets 0 L (66 - 48 - 0)
Jan 4/18 7:00pm BellMts Iceplex Estevan Bruins 1 SW Jets 6 W (67 - 48 - 0)
Jan 5/18 12:45pm BellMts Iceplex St James Canadians 4 SW Jets 8 W (68 - 48 - 0)
Jan 6/18 8:00am BellMts Iceplex SW Jets 0 Winnipeg Railcats 2 L (68 - 49 - 0)
Jan 6/18 3:15pm BellMts Iceplex Southwest Jets 3 FF Canadians 5 -
Jan 7/18 11:10am BellMts Iceplex Southwest Jets 2 Winnipeg Railcats 6 -
Jan 13/18 7:00pm St. Adolphe Northern Knights 3 SW Jets 0 L (68 - 50 - 0)
Jan 20/18 5:30pm Sagkeeng SW Jets 2 Sagkeeng Hawks 3 L (68 - 51 - 0)
Jan 25/18 8:00pm St Pierre Southeast Blizzard 2 SW Jets 4 W (69 - 51 - 0)
Feb 3/18 6:00pm Dominion City Interlake Lightning 1 SW Jets 6 W (70 - 51 - 0)
Feb 11/18 3:00pm ST. Pierre Kenora Thistles 3 SW Jets 8 W (71 - 51 - 0)
Feb 17/18 1:15pm Niverville Northern Knights 2 SW Jets 3 W (72 - 51 - 0)
Feb 24/18 2:00pm Lac Du Bonnet SW Jets 0 Northern Knights 2 L (72 - 52 - 0)
Feb 25/18 6:45pm Grunthal Northern Knights 0 SW Jets 5 W (73 - 52 - 0)
Mar 1/18 6:30pm Steinbach Centennial Arena SW Jets 2 Southeast Blizzard 4 L (73 - 53 - 0)
Mar 3/18 3:00pm Ste Agathe Southeast Blizzard 4 SW Jets 1 L (73 - 54 - 0)
Mar 7/18 7:00pm Steinbach - Centennial SW Jets 3 Southeast Blizzard 2 W (74 - 54 - 0)
Mar 9/18 10:30am Stonewall Winkler Flyers 2 SW Jets 2 T (74 - 54 - 0)
Mar 10/18 9:00am Stonewall SW Jets 4 CP Capitals 1 W (75 - 54 - 0)
Mar 10/18 5:00pm Stonewall Seine River Snipers 3 SW Jets 1 L (75 - 55 - 0)
Mar 15/18 6:30pm ST. Adolphe Southeast Blizzard 3 SW Jets 1 L (75 - 56 - 0)