We are Conference 5A, District 19, Region 3.

 

 District 19 is made up of following Schools:

 

 

Katy

Katy Cinco Ranch

Katy Made Creek

Katy Morton Ranch

Katy Seven Lakes

Katy Taylor

Katy Tompkins (add in 2013/14)

Houston Strake Jesuit

Houston Memorial 

 

Region 3 is :

 

District 17

Houston Cyp. Creek

Houston Cyp. Fair

Houston Cyp. Falls

Houston Cyp. Lakes

Houston Cyp. Ranch

Houston Cyp. Ridge

Houston Cyp. Springs

Houston Cyp. Woods

Houston Jersey Village

Houston Langham Crk

District 18

Alief Elsik

Alief Hastings

Alief Taylor

Houston Aldine

Houston Carver ~

Houston Eisenhower

Houston MacArthur

Houston Nimitz

District 19

Houston Memorial

Houston Strake Jesuit

Katy

Katy Cinco Ranch

Katy Mayde Creek

Katy Morton Ranch

Katy Seven Lakes

Katy Taylor

District 20

Houston Bellaire

Houston Carnegie

Houston Chavez

Houston DeBakey

Health Prof.

Houston Lamar

Houston Madison

Houston Math Science & Tech

Houston Milby

Houston Westbury

Houston Westside

District 21

Baytown Sterling

Beaumont West Brook

Channelview

Galena Park North

Shore

La Porte

Port Arthur Memorial

District 22

Deer Park

Pasadena

Pasadena Dobie

Pasadena Memorial

Pasadena Rayburn

Pasadena South

Houston

District 23

Fort Bend Austin

Fort Bend Bush

Fort Bend Clements

Fort Bend Dulles

Fort Bend Elkins

Fort Bend Hightower

Fort Bend Kempner

Fort Bend Marshall

Fort Bend Travis

Fort Bend

Willowridge

District 24

Alvin

Clute Brazoswood

Dickinson

Frndswd Clear Brook

Houston Clear Lake

LC Clear Creek

LC Clear Springs

Pearland

 



News

Varsity to compete at Crump Stadium Saturday, 2-28 all day.

February 27, 2015   read more

Seven Lakes Track Meet Week

February 18, 2015   read more
Ticker
Countdown

Countdown to
Sub varsity Practice Meet with Cinco Ranch @ Seven Lakes

(Feb 13, 2013 @ 3:00pm)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

565069

Weather
Store


$19.99
Track & Field Spartans Track & Field Fruit of the Loom Men's 5oz Cotton T-Shirt
see more