Division:

Team NameGWLTPCTGBHOMEROADRFRF AVGRARA AVG
Estevan KPC Sluggers5320.6002.02-11-1408.00438.60
Humboldt Dodgers5410.8001.01-03-1479.40244.80
White Butte Broncos55001.000-2-03-07014.0091.80
Regina Pacers4130.2503.51-10-2256.25399.75
Regina White Sox4220.5002.50-12-1328.00266.50
Sask 5 Bombers4220.5002.51-11-1297.25369.00
Sask 5 Giants Crushers4220.5002.51-11-14611.50338.25
Saskatoon Astro A's4220.5002.51-11-1287.005012.50
Saskatoon Brave Bombers4130.2503.51-10-2235.754812.00
Saskatoon Super A's4310.7501.51-12-05513.75338.25
Regina Buffalos3030.0004.00-10-2248.003311.00
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers3210.6672.01-11-03612.00196.33
Saskatoon Blue Jay Broncos3120.3333.00-21-0227.333010.00
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags3120.3333.01-10-162.00299.67
Saskatoon Braves Battalion3210.6672.00-12-03411.33289.33
Saskatoon Cardinal Aces3030.0004.00-20-193.004615.33
Saskatoon Cardinal Crushers3030.0004.00-20-172.33237.67

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average
Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the Baseball Sask Provincials
  • Find scores for all games being held at each Championship!
Countdown

Countdown to
2019 Provincial Championships Begin

(Jul 19, 2019 @ 8:00am)

Let's Play Ball!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

699450

Weather