Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
Jul 19/19 10:00am Diamond 1 Sask Five Giants Stealers 6 Edam Blue Sox 16
Jul 19/19 10:00am Diamond 2 Saskatoon As 6 Assiniboia Aces 14
Jul 19/19 10:00am Diamond 3 Saskatoon Cardinal Combat 17 Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 15
Jul 19/19 12:00pm Diamond 5 coin toss Regina White Sox 4 Regina Pacers 6
Jul 19/19 12:00pm Diamond 6 coin toss Parkland Expos 0 Saskatoon Cardinals 14
Jul 19/19 12:00pm Diamond 1 - Coin Toss Watrous Lakers 5 Humboldt Dodgers 15
Jul 19/19 12:15pm Lions 1 Coin Toss Regina Buffalos 7 Regina White Sox 12
Jul 19/19 12:15pm Lions 2 Coin Toss White Butte Broncos 13 Saskatoon Blue Jay Broncos 3
Jul 19/19 12:15pm KP3 coin toss Saskatoon Braves Battalion 0 Saskatoon Spartan As 3
Jul 19/19 12:15pm KP4 Coin Toss Saskatoon Cardinal Ringers 11 Saskatoon Braves Bombers 8
Jul 19/19 12:15pm KP1 Coin Toss Saskatoon Cardinal Dingers 1 Saskatoon Double As 9
Jul 19/19 12:15pm KP2 Coin Toss Saskatoon Cardinal Rules 12 Saskatoon Avengers As 2
Jul 19/19 12:15pm Diamond 2 - Coin Toss Swift Current 57s 2 Saskatoon Brave Hawks 14
Jul 19/19 12:45pm JB #2 Coun Toss North East Rangers 7 Weyburn Beavers Streamline 8
Jul 19/19 12:45pm JB #3 Coin Toss Moose Jaw Canucks 14 Estevan Steel Reef Brewers 11
Jul 19/19 1:00pm Diamond 1 - Coin Toss Battlefords Beavers 5 Weyburn Whitecap Beavers 10
Jul 19/19 1:00pm Diamond 2 - Coin Toss Lloydminster Twins 6 Estevan KPC Brewers 1
Jul 19/19 1:00pm Diamond 1 - Coin Toss White Butte Broncos 5 Nipawin Giants 16
Jul 19/19 1:00pm Diamond 2 - Coin Toss Wadena Wildcats 2 Saskatoon Brave Stars 13
Jul 19/19 1:00pm Diamond 3 Coin Toss Lashburn 6 Dinsmore Dynamos 8
Jul 19/19 1:00pm Diamond 4 - Coin Toss Saskatoon Blue Jay River Bandits 7 Kindersley Royals 12
Jul 19/19 1:30pm JC 1 Coin Toss Regina White Sox 3 Saskatoon Blue Jays Golden Glove 5
Jul 19/19 1:45pm Diamond #2 Coin Toss Muenster Red Sox 14 Sask Five Giants Heaters 2
Jul 19/19 1:45pm Longhorn Coin Toss Meadow Lake Sox 9 Lloydminster Twins 3
Jul 19/19 1:45pm Baba Coin Toss Saskatoon Blue Jay Mud Dawgs 17 Saskatoon Braves Gophers 3
Jul 19/19 1:45pm Gamble Coin Toss Regina Pacers 14 Saskatoon Royals Thunder 3
Jul 19/19 1:45pm As Coin Toss Lanigan Pirates 15 Mossbank As 4
Jul 19/19 1:45pm Jack Bath Coin Toss Lucky Lake As 3 Weyburn Beavers 1
Jul 19/19 1:45pm JC 2 Coin Toss Sask Five Giants Sliders 12 Yorkton Cardinals 4
Jul 19/19 3:00pm -
Jul 19/19 3:00pm Lions 2 Coin Toss Yorkton Core Real Estate Cardinals 13 Sask 5 Giants Bombers 3
Jul 19/19 3:00pm KP1 Coin Toss Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 9 Swift Current 57s 5
Jul 19/19 3:00pm KP2 Coin Toss Saskatoon Cardinal Thunder 9 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 12
Jul 19/19 3:00pm KP3 coin toss Saskatoon Cardinal Chaos 4 White Butte Broncos Blue 15
Jul 19/19 3:00pm KP4 Coin Tossl Regina Blue Jays 5 White Butte Broncos White 16
Jul 19/19 3:00pm Diamond 5 coin toss Saskatoon Blue Jay Slammers 6 Saskatoon As 9
Jul 19/19 3:00pm Diamond 6 coin toss Regina Buffalos 2 Regina Bluejays 4
Jul 19/19 3:00pm Diamond 1 - Coin Toss Sask Five Giants Sluggers 13 Lumsden Cubs 1
Jul 19/19 3:00pm Lions #1 Saskatoon Super As 5 Sask 5 Giants Crushers 2
Jul 19/19 3:15pm Diamond 2 - Coin Toss Moose Jaw Canucks 7 Prince Albert Royals 6
Jul 19/19 3:30pm JB #2 Coin Toss Battlefords Beavers 5 Unity Cardinals 11
Jul 19/19 3:30pm JB #3 Coin Toss Muenster Red Sox 12 Lloydminster Twins 9
Jul 19/19 4:00pm Diamomd 1 Gull Lake Greyhounds 6 Moosomin Rangers 7
Jul 19/19 4:00pm Diamond 2 Carlyle 10 Sask Five Giants Stealers 0
Jul 19/19 4:00pm Diamond 3 Edam Blue Sox 3 Saskatoon As 4
Jul 19/19 5:45pm JC 1 Coin Toss Sask Five Giants Sluggers 9 Swift Current 57s 10
Jul 19/19 6:00pm Diamond #2 Coin Toss Langenburg Miners 7 Lloydminster Twins 5
Jul 19/19 6:00pm Longhorn Coin Toss Kindersley Royals 4 Lumsden Cubs 11
Jul 19/19 6:00pm Lynco Coin Toss Prince Albert Royals 10 Melville Millionaires 8
Jul 19/19 6:00pm Diamond #5 Coin Toss Turtleford Tigers 4 Gull Lake Greyhounds 7
Jul 19/19 6:00pm Memorial Coin Toss Moose Jaw Prairie Dogs 10 Saskatoon Blue Jay Snipers 3
Jul 19/19 6:00pm Gamble Coin Toss Saskatoon Cardinal Sluggers 6 Saskatoon Hurler Braves 12
Jul 19/19 6:00pm As Coin Toss Churchbridge Hornets 16 Laronge Hooks 10
Jul 19/19 6:00pm Jack Bath Coin Toss Carnduff Astros 18 Unity Cardinals 0
Jul 19/19 6:00pm JC 2 Coin Toss Regina Buffalos 12 Saskatoon Blue Jay Crush 10
Jul 19/19 6:00pm JC 3 Coin Toss Saskatoon Braves Badgers 0 White Butte Broncos Black 1
Jul 19/19 6:00pm Diamond 1 - Coin Toss Northeast Rangers 0 Regina Pacers 12
Jul 19/19 6:00pm Diamond 2 - Coin Toss Unity Cardinals 0 Muenster Red Sox 6
Jul 20/19 8:00am Jc 1 Regina White Sox 7 Sask Five Giants Sluggers 11
Jul 20/19 8:15am Jc 2 Sask Five Giants Sliders 10 Saskatoon Blue Jay Crush 0
Jul 20/19 9:00am Diamond #2 Sask Five Giants Heaters 1 Lloydminster Twins 13
Jul 20/19 9:00am Diamond #5 Gull Lake Greyhounds 3 Muenster Red Sox 9
Jul 20/19 9:00am Longhorn Lloydminster Twins 4 Lumsden Cubs 2
Jul 20/19 9:00am Lynco Prince Albert Royals 3 Meadow Lake Sox 9
Jul 20/19 9:00am JB #2 Estevan Steel Reef Brewers 10 Lloydminster Twins 18
Jul 20/19 9:00am JB #3 Moose Jaw Canucks 4 Muenster Red Sox 15
Jul 20/19 9:00am Baba Regina Pacers 11 Saskatoon Cardinal Sluggers 4
Jul 20/19 9:00am Gamble. Saskatoon Royals Thunder 13 Saskatoon Hurler Braves 12
Jul 20/19 9:00am Blue Coin Toss Maidstone Lakers 11 Macklin Lakers 0
Jul 20/19 9:00am Green Coin Toss North Battleford Beavers 0 Eston Ramblers 8
Jul 20/19 9:00am As Weyburn Beavers 15 Laronge Hooks 3
Jul 20/19 9:00am Jack Bath. Lucky Lake As 0 Churchbridge Hornets 3
Jul 20/19 9:00am Lions 1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Broncos 0 Sask 5 Giants Bombers 5
Jul 20/19 9:00am Lions 2 White Butte Broncos 2 Yorkton Core Real Estate Cardinals 12
Jul 20/19 9:00am KP 1 Saskatoon Braves Bombers 20 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 8
Jul 20/19 9:00am KP 2 Saskatoon Cardinal Ringers 15 Saskatoon Cardinal Thunder 16
Jul 20/19 9:00am KP 3 Saskatoon Avengers As 16 White Butte Broncos White 13
Jul 20/19 9:00am KP 4 Saskatoon Cardinal Rules 1 Regina Blue Jays 12
Jul 20/19 9:00am Diamond 1 Weyburn Whitecap Beavers 13 Lloydminster Twins 3
Jul 20/19 9:00am Diamond 2 Battlefords Beavers 2 Estevan KPC Brewers 12
Jul 20/19 9:00am Diamond 5 Regina Pacers 8 Parkland Expos 12
Jul 20/19 9:00am Diamond 6 Regina White Sox 6 Saskatoon Cardinals 8
Jul 20/19 9:00am Diamond 1 Nipawin Giants 7 Wadena Wildcats 1
Jul 20/19 9:00am Diamond 2 White Butte Broncos 4 Saskatoon Brave Stars 7
Jul 20/19 9:00am Diamond 3 Coin Toss Saskatoon Cardinal Combat 0 Gull Lake Greyhounds 11
Jul 20/19 9:00am Diamond 4 - Coin Toss Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 0 Moosomin Rangers 7
Jul 20/19 10:30am Jc 1 Saskatoon Blue Jays Golden Glove 6 Swift Current 57s 4
Jul 20/19 10:45am JC 2 Yorkton Cardinals 3 Regina Buffalos 0
Jul 20/19 11:00am Blue Coin Toss Wadena Wildcats 2 Redvers As 3
Jul 20/19 11:00am Green Coin Toss Humboldt Dodgers 5 Watrous Lakers 0
Jul 20/19 11:45am Diamond #2 Langenburg Miners 14 Turtleford Tigers 10
Jul 20/19 11:45am Longhorn Kindersley Royals 9 Melville Millionaires 7
Jul 20/19 11:45am JB #2 Weyburn Beavers Streamline 9 Battlefords Beavers 5
Jul 20/19 11:45am JB #3 North East Rangers 5 Unity Cardinals 8
Jul 20/19 11:45am Baba Moose Jaw Prairie Dogs 1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Mud Dawgs 8
Jul 20/19 11:45am Gamble. Saskatoon Blue Jay Snipers 16 Saskatoon Braves Gophers 1
Jul 20/19 11:45am As Mossbank As 0 Carnduff Astros 11
Jul 20/19 11:45am Jack Bath. Lanigan Pirates 8 Unity Cardinals 6
Jul 20/19 11:45am Lions 1 Regina White Sox 16 Sask 5 Giants Crushers 4
Jul 20/19 11:45am Lions 2 Regina Buffalos 4 Saskatoon Super As 9
Jul 20/19 11:45am KP 3 Saskatoon Spartan As 11 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 5
Jul 20/19 11:45am KP4 Saskatoon Braves Battalion 5 Swift Current 57s 10
Jul 20/19 11:45am KP 1 Saskatoon Double As 3 Saskatoon Cardinal Chaos 9
Jul 20/19 11:45am KP 2 Saskatoon Cardinal Dingers 3 White Butte Broncos Blue 15
Jul 20/19 12:00pm Diamond 1 Unity Cardinals 7 Regina Pacers 2
Jul 20/19 12:00pm Diamond 2 Muenster Red Sox 10 Northeast Rangers 7
Jul 20/19 12:00pm Diamond 5 Regina Buffalos 15 Saskatoon As 6
Jul 20/19 12:00pm Diamond 6 Regina Bluejays 7 Saskatoon Blue Jay Slammers 4
Jul 20/19 12:00pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Blue Jay River Bandits 6 Dinsmore Dynamos 7
Jul 20/19 12:00pm Diamond 2 Kindersley Royals 1 Lashburn 10
Jul 20/19 12:00pm Diamond 3 Assiniboia Aces 8 Carlyle 4
Jul 20/19 12:00pm Diamond 4 Sask Five Giants Stealers 4 Saskatoon As 9
Jul 20/19 1:00pm Blue Eston Ramblers 8 Watrous Lakers 2
Jul 20/19 1:00pm Green North Battleford Beavers 2 Humboldt Dodgers 4
Jul 20/19 1:00pm Jc 1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Crush 8 Saskatoon Braves Badgers 18
Jul 20/19 1:15pm JC 2 White Butte Broncos Black 2 Sask Five Giants Sliders 6
Jul 20/19 1:15pm Diamond 1 Humboldt Dodgers 14 Swift Current 57s 1
Jul 20/19 1:15pm Diamond 2 Watrous Lakers 6 Saskatoon Brave Hawks 3
Jul 20/19 2:30pm Diamond #2 Lloydminster Twins 6 Gull Lake Greyhounds 7
Jul 20/19 2:30pm Longhorn Lumsden Cubs 4 Prince Albert Royals 9
Jul 20/19 2:30pm JB #2 Muenster Red Sox 18 Estevan Steel Reef Brewers 4
Jul 20/19 2:30pm JB #3 Lloydminster Twins 15 Moose Jaw Canucks 5
Jul 20/19 2:30pm Baba Saskatoon Hurler Braves 0 Regina Pacers 10
Jul 20/19 2:30pm Gamble. Saskatoon Cardinal Sluggers 6 Saskatoon Royals Thunder 18
Jul 20/19 2:30pm As Churchbridge Hornets 14 Weyburn Beavers 10
Jul 20/19 2:30pm Jack Bath Laronge Hooks 0 Lucky Lake As 10
Jul 20/19 2:30pm Lions 1 Yorkton Core Real Estate Cardinals 15 Saskatoon Blue Jay Broncos 8
Jul 20/19 2:30pm Lions 2 Sask 5 Giants Bombers 9 White Butte Broncos 3
Jul 20/19 2:30pm KP 3 Saskatoon Cardinal Thunder 15 Saskatoon Braves Bombers 12
Jul 20/19 2:30pm KP 4 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 6 Saskatoon Cardinal Ringers 7
Jul 20/19 2:30pm KP 1 Regina Blue Jays 13 Saskatoon Avengers As 1
Jul 20/19 2:30pm KP 2 White Butte Broncos White 10 Saskatoon Cardinal Rules 4
Jul 20/19 3:00pm Blue Macklin Lakers 0 Wadena Wildcats 3
Jul 20/19 3:00pm Green Maidstone Lakers 5 Redvers As 4
Jul 20/19 3:00pm Diamond 1 Lloydminster Twins Battlefords Beavers
Jul 20/19 3:00pm Diamond 2 Estevan KPC Brewers 6 Weyburn Whitecap Beavers 9
Jul 20/19 3:00pm Diamond 5 Parkland Expos 16 Regina White Sox 10
Jul 20/19 3:00pm Diamond 6 Saskatoon Cardinals 0 Regina Pacers 10
Jul 20/19 3:00pm Diamond 1 Wadena Wildcats 7 White Butte Broncos 6
Jul 20/19 3:00pm Diamond 2 Saskatoon Brave Stars 3 Nipawin Giants 2
Jul 20/19 3:00pm Diamond 3 Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 2 Gull Lake Greyhounds 7
Jul 20/19 3:00pm Diamond 4 Moosomin Rangers 15 Saskatoon Cardinal Combat 5
Jul 20/19 3:05pm Diamond 1 Moose Jaw Canucks 1 Lumsden Cubs 8
Jul 20/19 3:15pm Diamond 2 Prince Albert Royals 9 Sask Five Giants Sluggers 6
Jul 20/19 3:30pm Jc 1 Sask Five Giants Sluggers 5 Saskatoon Blue Jays Golden Glove 9
Jul 20/19 3:45pm JC 2 Swift Current 57s 12 Regina White Sox 1
Jul 20/19 5:00pm Blue Humboldt Dodgers 4 Eston Ramblers 6
Jul 20/19 5:00pm Green Watrous Lakers 6 North Battleford Beavers 2
Jul 20/19 5:15pm Diamond #2 Muenster Red Sox 2 Langenburg Miners 15
Jul 20/19 5:15pm Diamond #5 Turtleford Tigers 13 Sask Five Giants Heaters 3
Jul 20/19 5:15pm Longhorn Meadow Lake Sox 11 Kindersley Royals 10
Jul 20/19 5:15pm Lynco Melville Millionaires 13 Lloydminster Twins 14
Jul 20/19 5:15pm JB #2 Unity Cardinals 12 Weyburn Beavers Streamline 10
Jul 20/19 5:15pm JB #3 Battlefords Beavers 12 North East Rangers 19
Jul 20/19 5:15pm Gamble Saskatoon Braves Gophers 4 Moose Jaw Prairie Dogs 15
Jul 20/19 5:15pm Gamble. Saskatoon Blue Jay Mud Dawgs 7 Saskatoon Blue Jay Snipers 5
Jul 20/19 5:15pm As Unity Cardinals 12 Mossbank As 6
Jul 20/19 5:15pm Jack Bath Carnduff Astros 14 Lanigan Pirates 8
Jul 20/19 5:15pm Lions 1 Saskatoon Super As 4 Regina White Sox 5
Jul 20/19 5:15pm Lions 2 Sask 5 Giants Crushers 5 Regina Buffalos 15
Jul 20/19 5:15pm KP 1 Swift Current 57s 12 Saskatoon Spartan As 7
Jul 20/19 5:15pm KP 2 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 15 Saskatoon Braves Battalion 3
Jul 20/19 5:15pm KP 3 White Butte Broncos Blue 8 Saskatoon Double As 7
Jul 20/19 5:15pm KP 4 Saskatoon Cardinal Chaos 3 Saskatoon Cardinal Dingers 4
Jul 20/19 5:15pm Diamond 1 Swift Current 57s 1 Watrous Lakers 3
Jul 20/19 5:15pm Diamond 2 Saskatoon Brave Hawks 3 Humboldt Dodgers 6
Jul 20/19 6:00pm Jc 1 Regina Buffalos 3 White Butte Broncos Black 5
Jul 20/19 6:00pm Diamond 1 Northeast Rangers 6 Unity Cardinals 7
Jul 20/19 6:00pm Diamond 2 Regina Pacers 3 Muenster Red Sox 7
Jul 20/19 6:00pm Diamond 5 Saskatoon Blue Jay Slammers 13 Regina Buffalos 9
Jul 20/19 6:00pm Diamond 6 Saskatoon As 17 Regina Bluejays 18
Jul 20/19 6:00pm Diamomd 1 Lashburn 0 Saskatoon Blue Jay River Bandits 2
Jul 20/19 6:00pm Diamond 2 Dinsmore Dynamos Kindersley Royals
Jul 20/19 6:00pm Diamind 3 Edam Blue Sox 4 Assiniboia Aces 14
Jul 20/19 6:00pm Diamond 4 Saskatoon As 2 Carlyle 5
Jul 20/19 6:15pm JC 2 Saskatoon Braves Badgers 4 Yorkton Cardinals 13
Jul 20/19 7:00pm Blue Redvers As 0 Macklin Lakers 4
Jul 20/19 7:00pm Green Wadena Wildcats 3 Maidstone Lakers 5
Jul 20/19 7:15pm Diamond 1 Sask Five Giants Sluggers 8 Moose Jaw Canucks 2
Jul 20/19 7:15pm Diamond 2 Lumsden Cubs 10 Prince Albert Royals 3
Jul 21/19 8:00am Diamond #2 Coin Toss Turtleford Tigers 10 Lloydminster Twins 8
Jul 21/19 9:00am JB2 Tie Breaker Tie Breaker
Jul 21/19 9:00am JB #3 Tie Breaker Tie Breaker
Jul 21/19 9:00am Blue Tie Breaker Tie Breaker
Jul 21/19 9:00am Green Tie Breaker Tie Breaker
Jul 21/19 9:00am As Tie Breeaker Tie Breaker
Jul 21/19 9:00am Jack Bath Tie Breaker Tie Breaker
Jul 21/19 9:00am Jc 2 coin toss Swift Current 57s 6 Yorkton Cardinals 10
Jul 21/19 9:00am Lions 2 Tie Breaker Tie Breaker
Jul 21/19 9:00am KP 3 Tie Breaker Tie Breaker
Jul 21/19 9:00am KP 4 Tie Breaker Tie Breaker
Jul 21/19 9:00am KP 1 Tie Breaker Tie Breeaker
Jul 21/19 9:00am KP 2 Tie Breaker Tie Breaker
Jul 21/19 9:00am Diamond 1 Tie Breaker Tie Breaker
Jul 21/19 9:00am Diamond 2 Tie Breaker Tie Breaker
Jul 21/19 9:00am Diamond 5 Tie Breaker Tie Breaker
Jul 21/19 9:00am Diamond 5 coin toss Regina Pacers 9 Parkland Expos 4
Jul 21/19 9:00am Diamond 3 Game 15 Gull Lake Greyhounds 3 Moosomin Rangers 1
Jul 21/19 10:00am Longhorn Lumsden 0 Meadow Lake 9
Jul 21/19 10:00am Lynco Lloydminster 2 Prince Albert 12
Jul 21/19 10:00am Lions 1 Sask 5 Giants Bombers 10 Regina White Sox 4
Jul 21/19 10:00am Lions 2 Saskatoon Super As 15 Yorkton Core Real Estate Cardinals 9
Jul 21/19 10:00am Diamond 1 Unity Cardinals 13 Weyburn Whitecap Beavers 8
Jul 21/19 10:00am Diamond 2 Lloydminster Twins 5 Muenster Red Sox 6
Jul 21/19 10:00am Diamond 1 Lumsden Cubs 1 Humboldt Dodgers 10
Jul 21/19 10:00am Diamond 2 Watrous Lakers 11 Sask Five Giants Sluggers 13
Jul 21/19 11:00am Diamond #2 Turtleford Tigers 6 Langenburg Miners 14
Jul 21/19 11:00am Diamond #5 Gull Lake Greyhounds 12 Muenster Red Sox 0
Jul 21/19 11:30am Diamond 3 Assiniboia Aces 14 Sask Five Giants Stealers 2
Jul 21/19 11:30am Diamond 4 Carlyle 13 Edam Blue Sox 7
Jul 21/19 12:00pm JB #2 Lloydminster Twins 3 Unity Cardinals 11
Jul 21/19 12:00pm JB #3 Weyburn Beavers Streamline 3 Muenster Red Sox 7
Jul 21/19 12:00pm Baba 2nd Pool B: Royal Thunder 6 1st Pool A: Mud Dawgs 13
Jul 21/19 12:00pm Gamble. 2nd Pool A: Prairie Dogs 8 1st Pool B: Pacers 3
Jul 21/19 12:00pm Blue Humboldt Dodgers 1 Maidstone Lakers 11
Jul 21/19 12:00pm Green Wadena Wildcats 1 Eston Ramblers 7
Jul 21/19 12:00pm As Lanigan Pirates 7 Churchbridge Hornets 8
Jul 21/19 12:00pm Jack Bath Carnduff Astros 7 Lucky Lake A’s 4
Jul 21/19 12:00pm Jc 1 Yorkton Cardinals 4 Sask Five Giants Sliders 11
Jul 21/19 12:00pm KP 3 Saskatoon Cardinal Ringers 7 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 10
Jul 21/19 12:00pm KP 4 Swift Current 57s 8 Saskatoon Cardinal Thunder 12
Jul 21/19 12:00pm KP 1 Regina Blue Jays 9 White Butte Broncos Blue 4
Jul 21/19 12:00pm KP 2 Saskatoon Cardinal Chaos 7 White Butte Broncos White 8
Jul 21/19 12:00pm Diamond 5 Regina Buffalos 7 Saskatoon Cardinals 4
Jul 21/19 12:00pm Diamond 6 Regina Pacers 5 Regina Bluejays 9
Jul 21/19 12:00pm Diamond 1 Lashburn Cardinals 6 Brave Stars 7
Jul 21/19 12:00pm Diamond 2 Nipawin Giants 5 Dinsmore Dynamos 12
Jul 21/19 12:15pm JC 2 White Butte Broncos Black 13 Saskatoon Blue Jays Golden Glove 3
Jul 21/19 1:00pm Longhorn Gold Medal Prince Albert 3 Meadow Lake 2
Jul 21/19 1:00pm Lions 1 Gold Medal CT Sask 5 Giants Bombers 3 Saskatoon Super As 2
Jul 21/19 1:00pm Diamond 1 Gold Medal Sask Five Giants Sluggers 1 Humboldt Dodgers 12
Jul 21/19 1:45pm Diamond 1 Gold Medal Unity Cardinals 15 Muenster Red Sox 16
Jul 21/19 2:00pm Diamond #2 Gold Medal- coin toss Gull Lake Greyhounds 6 Langenburg Miners 12
Jul 21/19 2:30pm Diamind 3 Gull Lake Greyhounds 11 Assiniboia Aces 1
Jul 21/19 3:00pm JB #2 Gold Mefal Unity Cardinals 7 Muenster Red Sox 8
Jul 21/19 3:00pm Memorial. Gold Medal Final: MJ Prairie Dogs Final: Mud Dawgs
Jul 21/19 3:00pm Blue Gold Medal Maidstone 5 Eston 0
Jul 21/19 3:00pm As Gold Medal Carnduff Astros 9 Churchbridge Hornets 3
Jul 21/19 3:00pm KP 4 Gold Medal Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 14 Saskatoon Cardinal Thunder 11
Jul 21/19 3:00pm KP 2 Gold Medal Regina Blue Jays 15 White Butte Broncos White 4
Jul 21/19 3:00pm Diamond 5 Gold Medal Regina Buffalos 10 Regina Bluejays 15
Jul 21/19 3:15pm JC 1 Coin Toss Gold Medal White Butte Broncos Black 5 Sask Five Giants Sliders 9
Jul 21/19 4:00pm Diamond 1 Gold Medal Dinsmore Dynamos 8 Brave Stars 4
Jul 26/19 9:00am Diamond 5 Saskatoon Gator As 21 Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 8
Jul 26/19 9:00am Diamond 6 Regina Pacers 3 Lumsden Cubs 18
Jul 26/19 9:00am Diamond 7 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 17 Saskatoon Rival As 5
Jul 26/19 9:00am Diefenbaker Weyburn Par Contracting As 2 Regina Dirtbags 12
Jul 26/19 10:30am Ross Wells *Coin Toss Saskatoon Blue Jays 12 Weyburn Beavers 3
Jul 26/19 11:00am Diamond #1 Battlefords Beavers 16 White Butte Broncos 11
Jul 26/19 11:30am Diamond 5 Regina Buffalos 20 Saskatoon Braves Sluggers 21
Jul 26/19 11:30am Diamond 6 Saskatoon Cardinals 17 Sask Five Giants Sluggers 4
Jul 26/19 11:30am Diamond 7 Regina White Sox 18 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 4
Jul 26/19 12:00pm Diefenbaker Saskatoon Hoppers 6 Regina Pirates 5
Jul 26/19 1:00pm Diamond 1 Moose Jaw Canucks 5 Macklin Lakers 7
Jul 26/19 1:00pm Diamond 2 Saskatoon Brave Cyclones 2 Muenster Red Sox 12
Jul 26/19 1:00pm Elks Moose Mountain Marlins 28 Edam Blue Sox 0
Jul 26/19 1:00pm Richardson Gull Lake Greyhounds 10 Lloydminster Twins 11
Jul 26/19 1:00pm Ross Wells *Coin Toss Regina Pacers 10 Moose Jaw Canucks 8
Jul 26/19 1:00pm Legion *Coin Toss Humboldt Dodgers 5 Carrot River Loggers 2
Jul 26/19 1:00pm Wallace *Coin Toss Dinsmore Dyamos 2 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 3
Jul 26/19 1:00pm Pacer #1 *Coin Toss Glaslyn Mud Hens 16 Saskatoon Blue Jay Slow Trains 9
Jul 26/19 1:00pm Diamond 1 *Coin Toss Watrous Lakers 3 Gull Lake Greyhounds 8
Jul 26/19 1:00pm Diamond 8 *Coin Toss Saskatoon Walk Off As 7 Yorkton Cardinals 5
Jul 26/19 1:15pm Guiness Carnduff Astros 11 Kindersley Royals 8
Jul 26/19 1:15pm Farrell Wawota Pats 2 Humboldt Dodgers 12
Jul 26/19 1:30pm Diamond #1 Estevan Crown Cubs 15 Hudson Bay Jays 4
Jul 26/19 1:30pm Diamond #3 Rosetown Angels 18 Weyburn Beavers 14
Jul 26/19 2:00pm Diamond 5 Lumsden Cubs 6 Saskatoon Gator As 16
Jul 26/19 2:00pm Diamond 6 Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 27 Regina Pacers 19
Jul 26/19 2:00pm Diamond 7 Saskatoon Rival As 19 Saskatoon Braves Sluggers 20
Jul 26/19 2:00pm Cairns Southeast Performance Pump Twins 7 Regina White Sox 12
Jul 26/19 2:30pm Leakos Regina Wolfpack 4 Muenster Red Sox 5
Jul 26/19 3:00pm Lions Park 4 Prince Albert Royals 20 Foam Lake Falcons 7
Jul 26/19 3:00pm Lions Park 5 Lloydminster Twins 12 Yorkton Cardinals 8
Jul 26/19 3:00pm Tisdale *Coin Toss Regina White Sox 10 Northeast Expos 0
Jul 26/19 3:00pm Melfort *Coin Toss Regina Buffalos 7 Macklin Lakers 10
Jul 26/19 3:00pm Diefenbaker *Coin Toss Regina Dirtbags Regina Pirates
Jul 26/19 3:30pm Diamond 1 Estevan TS&M Brewers 6 Melville Millionaires 5
Jul 26/19 3:30pm Elks Maidstone Lakers 1 Eston Ramblers 11
Jul 26/19 3:30pm Richardson Weyburn Beavers 12 Southey Eagles 1
Jul 26/19 3:30pm Diamond 1 *Coin Toss Rosetown Mainline Angels 15 Moosomin Rangers 1
Jul 26/19 3:45pm Diamond 2 Lumsden Cubs 6 Unity Cardinals 7
Jul 26/19 3:45pm Guiness Watrous Lakers 7 Moosomin Rangers 12
Jul 26/19 3:45pm Farrell Saskatoon Brave Knights 3 Saltcoats Lakers 8
Jul 26/19 3:45pm Diamond 8 *Coin Toss Saskatoon Bad News As 6 White Butte Broncos 5
Jul 26/19 4:00pm Diamond #1 Canora Reds 9 Battlefords Beavers 11
Jul 26/19 4:00pm Legion *Coin Toss Lloydminster Twins 0 Saskatoon’s Bandit Braves 10
Jul 26/19 4:00pm Wallace *Coin Toss Prince Albert Royals 3 Lumsden Cubs 4
Jul 26/19 4:00pm Pacer #10 *Coin Toss Carnduff Astros 15 Saskatoon Brave Thunder 10
Jul 26/19 4:00pm Pacer #1 *Coin Toss Regina Blue Jays 9 Kindersley Royals 11
Jul 26/19 4:30pm Diamond 5 Sask Five Giants Stealers 14 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 24
Jul 26/19 4:30pm Diamond 6 Sask Five Giants Sluggers 5 Regina White Sox 15
Jul 26/19 4:30pm Diamond 7 Swift Current 57s 9 Saskatoon Cardinals 7
Jul 26/19 5:00pm Blackwell *Coin Toss Battlefords Beavers 6 Unity Cardinals 10
Jul 26/19 6:00pm Tisdale *Coin Toss Saskatoon Brave Outlaws 0 Estevan Brewers 8
Jul 26/19 6:00pm Melfort *Coin Toss Sask Five Giants 10 Swift Current 57s 2
Jul 26/19 6:00pm Diefenbaker *Coin Toss Weyburn Par Contracting As 0 Saskatoon Hoppers 10
Jul 26/19 6:00pm Leakos Saskatoon Diamondbacks 5 Saskatoon Giants 10
Jul 26/19 6:30pm Lions Park 4 Esterhazy Cyclones 2 Northeast Wolfpack 12
Jul 26/19 6:30pm Lions Park 5 Assiniboia Southern Aces 4 Meadow Lake Sox 7
Jul 26/19 6:30pm Cairns Swift Current 57s 0 Saskatoon Cubs 10
Jul 27/19 9:00am Diamond 1 Macklin Lakers 11 Saskatoon Brave Cyclones 0
Jul 27/19 9:00am Diamond #1 Weyburn Beavers 21 Estevan Crown Cubs 7
Jul 27/19 9:00am Diamond 5 Sask Five Giants Stealers 16 Regina Buffalos 15
Jul 27/19 9:00am Diamond 6 Saskatoon Braves Sluggers 10 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 11
Jul 27/19 9:00am Diamond 7 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 16 Swift Current 57s 10
Jul 27/19 9:00am Elks Edam Blue Sox 0 Carnduff Astros 10
Jul 27/19 9:00am Richardson Lloydminster Twins 25 Wawota Pats 21
Jul 27/19 9:00am Ross Wells Unity Cardinals 10 Regina Pacers 3
Jul 27/19 9:00am Legion Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 0 Humboldt Dodgers 13
Jul 27/19 9:00am Wallace Saskatoon’s Bandit Braves 19 Lumsden Cubs 16
Jul 27/19 9:00am Tisdale Saskatoon Brave Outlaws 10 Regina White Sox 11
Jul 27/19 9:00am Melfort Regina Buffalos 0 Swift Current 57s 11
Jul 27/19 9:00am Pacer #1 Glaslyn Mud Hens 8 Regina Blue Jays 14
Jul 27/19 9:00am Diamond 1 Saskatoon Walk Off As 13 Watrous Lakers 1
Jul 27/19 9:00am Diamond 8 Yorkton Cardinals 9 Gull Lake Greyhounds 7
Jul 27/19 9:00am Leakos Southeast Performance Pump Twins 5 Muenster Red Sox 8
Jul 27/19 9:15am Diamond 2 Muenster Red Sox 15 Moose Jaw Canucks 1
Jul 27/19 9:15am Guiness Kindersley Royals 2 Moose Mountain Marlins 13
Jul 27/19 9:15am Farrell Humboldt Dodgers 13 Gull Lake Greyhounds 9
Jul 27/19 9:30am Pacer #10 Saskatoon Blue Jay Slow Trains 7 Kindersley Royals 8
Jul 27/19 9:30am Cairns Regina White Sox 3 Regina Wolfpack 6
Jul 27/19 10:00am Lions Park 4 Foam Lake Falcons 11 Lloydminster Twins 10
Jul 27/19 10:00am Lions Park 5 Yorkton Cardinals 11 Prince Albert Royals 15
Jul 27/19 11:30am Diamond 1 Melville Millionaires 13 Lumsden Cubs 3
Jul 27/19 11:30am Diamond #1 Hudson Bay Jays 4 Rosetown Angels 14
Jul 27/19 11:30am Diamond #2 White Butte Broncos 2 Canora Reds 9
Jul 27/19 11:30am Diamond 5 Saskatoon Gator As 14 Regina Pacers 7
Jul 27/19 11:30am Diamond 6 Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 10 Lumsden Cubs 2
Jul 27/19 11:30am Diamond 7 Regina White Sox 11 Saskatoon Cardinals 1
Jul 27/19 11:30am Elks Eston Ramblers 1 Watrous Lakers 11
Jul 27/19 11:30am Richardson Southey Eagles 14 Saskatoon Brave Knights 12
Jul 27/19 11:30am Diamond 1 Moosomin Rangers 3 White Butte Broncos 4
Jul 27/19 11:45am Diamond 2 Unity Cardinals 5 Estevan TS&M Brewers 6
Jul 27/19 11:45am Guiness Moosomin Rangers 9 Maidstone Lakers 6
Jul 27/19 11:45am Farrell Saltcoats Lakers 15 Weyburn Beavers 8
Jul 27/19 11:45am Diamond 8 Rosetown Mainline Angels 12 Saskatoon Bad News As 4
Jul 27/19 12:00pm Ross Wells Weyburn Beavers 9 Battlefords Beavers 3
Jul 27/19 12:00pm Legion Lloydminster Twins 10 Prince Albert Royals 13
Jul 27/19 12:00pm Wallace Dinsmore Dyamos 5 Carrot River Loggers 7
Jul 27/19 12:00pm Tisdale Northeast Expos 14 Saskatoon Brave Outlaws 4
Jul 27/19 12:00pm Melfort Macklin Lakers 9 Sask Five Giants 10
Jul 27/19 12:00pm Pacer #1 Regina Blue Jays 10 Carnduff Astros 5
Jul 27/19 12:00pm Leakos Swift Current 57s 16 Saskatoon Giants 9
Jul 27/19 12:30pm Lions Park 4 Northeast Wolfpack 4 Assiniboia Southern Aces 11
Jul 27/19 12:30pm Lions Park 5 Meadow Lake Sox 10 Esterhazy Cyclones 6
Jul 27/19 12:30pm Pacer #10 Kindersley Royals 5 Saskatoon Brave Thunder 8
Jul 27/19 12:30pm Cairns Saskatoon Cubs 9 Saskatoon Diamondbacks 5
Jul 27/19 2:00pm Diamond 1 *Coin Toss Saskatoon Brave Cyclones 15 Moose Jaw Canucks 16
Jul 27/19 2:00pm Diamond 6 Saskatoon Rival As 16 Sask Five Giants Stealers 3
Jul 27/19 2:00pm Diamond 7 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 4 Regina Buffalos 15
Jul 27/19 2:00pm Elks *Coin Toss Carnduff Astros 3 Moose Mountain Marlins 13
Jul 27/19 2:00pm Richardson *Coin Toss Wawota Pats 11 Gull Lake Greyhounds 12
Jul 27/19 2:00pm Diamond 1 Gull Lake Greyhounds 7 Saskatoon Walk Off As 5
Jul 27/19 2:15pm Diamond 2 *Coin Toss Muenster Red Sox 2 Macklin Lakers 14
Jul 27/19 2:15pm Farrell *Coin Toss Humboldt Dodgers 8 Lloydminster Twins 18
Jul 27/19 2:15pm Diamond 8 Watrous Lakers 10 Yorkton Cardinals 3
Jul 27/19 2:30pm Diamond #1 Hudson Bay Jays 3 White Butte Broncos 13
Jul 27/19 2:45pm Guiness *Coin Toss Kindersley Royals 5 Edam Blue Sox 3
Jul 27/19 3:00pm Lions Park 4 *Coin Toss Lloydminster Twins 4 Prince Albert Royals 9
Jul 27/19 3:00pm Lions Park 5 *Coin Toss Yorkton Cardinals 5 Foam Lake Falcons 9
Jul 27/19 3:00pm Ross Wells Saskatoon Blue Jays 16 Unity Cardinals 6
Jul 27/19 3:00pm Legion Prince Albert Royals 2 Saskatoon’s Bandit Braves 5
Jul 27/19 3:00pm Tisdale Regina White Sox 7 Estevan Brewers 18
Jul 27/19 3:00pm Melfort Sask Five Giants 9 Regina Buffalos 15
Jul 27/19 3:00pm Diefenbaker Regina Pirates 10 Weyburn Par Contracting As 0
Jul 27/19 3:00pm Leakos Regina Wolfpack 4 Southeast Performance Pump Twins 1
Jul 27/19 3:30pm Pacer #10 Saskatoon Brave Thunder 6 Glaslyn Mud Hens 8
Jul 27/19 3:30pm Cairns Muenster Red Sox 1 Regina White Sox 11
Jul 27/19 4:00pm Blackwell Regina Pacers 8 Weyburn Beavers 5
Jul 27/19 4:30pm Diamond 1 *Coin Toss Estevan TS&M Brewers 18 Lumsden Cubs 10
Jul 27/19 4:30pm Diamond 6 Sask Five Giants Sluggers 0 Swift Current 57s 10
Jul 27/19 4:30pm Diamond 7 Saskatoon Cardinals 22 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 17
Jul 27/19 4:30pm Elks *Coin Toss Maidstone Lakers 5 Watrous Lakers 10
Jul 27/19 4:30pm Richardson *Coin Toss Weyburn Beavers 11 Saskatoon Brave Knights 2
Jul 27/19 4:30pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Bad News As 10 Moosomin Rangers 5
Jul 27/19 4:45pm Diamond 2 *Coin Toss Unity Cardinals 12 Melville Millionaires 10
Jul 27/19 4:45pm Guiness *Coin Toss Moosomin Rangers 8 Eston Ramblers 14
Jul 27/19 4:45pm Farrell *Coin Toss Saltcoats Lakers 13 Southey Eagles 10
Jul 27/19 4:45pm Diamond 8 White Butte Broncos 15 Rosetown Mainline Angels 16
Jul 27/19 5:30pm Lions Park 4 *Coin Toss Esterhazy Cyclones 7 Assiniboia Southern Aces 6
Jul 27/19 5:30pm Lions Park 5 *Coin Toss Meadow Lake Sox 14 Northeast Wolfpack 4
Jul 27/19 5:30pm Diamond #1 White Butte Broncos 15 Canora Reds 6
Jul 27/19 5:30pm Diamond #2 Estevan Crown Cubs 10 Weyburn Beavers 8
Jul 27/19 6:00pm Ross Wells Battlefords Beavers 9 Moose Jaw Canucks 10
Jul 27/19 6:00pm Tisdale Estevan Brewers 6 Northeast Expos 10
Jul 27/19 6:00pm Melfort Swift Current 57s 0 Macklin Lakers 3
Jul 27/19 6:00pm Diefenbaker Regina Dirtbags Saskatoon Hoppers
Jul 27/19 6:00pm Leakos Saskatoon Giants 7 Saskatoon Cubs 8
Jul 27/19 6:30pm Cairns Saskatoon Diamondbacks 17 Swift Current 57s 4
Jul 27/19 9:00pm Ross Wells Moose Jaw Canucks 0 Saskatoon Blue Jays 12
Jul 28/19 7:00am Tisdale & Melfort Regina White Sox 19 Northeast Expos 12
Jul 28/19 8:00am Diamond 5 - Game 23 Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 16 Saskatoon Gator As 17
Jul 28/19 8:00am Diamond 6 Regina Buffalos 19 Saskatoon Rival As 10
Jul 28/19 8:00am Diamond 7 Saskatoon Braves Sluggers 14 Sask Five Giants Stealers 4
Jul 28/19 8:00am Pacer #1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Slow Trains Carnduff Astros
Jul 28/19 8:00am Ross Wells *Coin Toss Weyburn Beavers 19 Moose Jaw Canucks 8
Jul 28/19 9:00am Diamond 1 Muenster Red Sox 11 Estevan TS&M Brewers 1
Jul 28/19 9:00am Diamond 2 Unity Cardinals 9 Macklin Lakers 10
Jul 28/19 9:00am Lions Park 4 *Coin Toss Tie-Breakers (If Necessary) Tie-Breakers (If Necessary)
Jul 28/19 9:00am Elks Moosomin Rangers 25 Eston Ramblers 13
Jul 28/19 9:00am Farrell Humboldt Dodgers 3 Saltcoats Lakers 4
Jul 28/19 9:00am Richardson Weyburn Beavers 19 Lloydminster Twins 14
Jul 28/19 9:00am Legion Carrot River Loggers 16 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 4
Jul 28/19 9:00am Cairns Muenster Red Sox 10 Regina Wolfpack 0
Jul 28/19 10:00am Diamond #1 White Butte Broncos 22 Rosetown Angels 11
Jul 28/19 10:00am Diamond #2 Estevan Crown Cubs 4 Battlefords Beavers 5
Jul 28/19 10:00am Tisdale - Semi #1 Macklin Lakers 9 Estevan Brewers 7
Jul 28/19 10:00am Diamond 1 - Semi #1 Saskatoon Walk Off A’s 9 Rosetown 10
Jul 28/19 10:00am Diamond 8 - Semi #2 Saskatoon Bad News A’s 9 Gull Lake 7
Jul 28/19 10:15am Legion Lumsden Cubs 5 Lloydminster Twins 2
Jul 28/19 10:30am Diamond 6 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 10 Sask Five Giants Sluggers 9
Jul 28/19 10:30am Diamond 7 Swift Current 57s 18 Regina White Sox 10
Jul 28/19 11:00am Ross Wells - Semi #1 Weyburn Beavers 6 Saskatoon Blue Jays 16
Jul 28/19 11:00am Pacer #10. - Semi #1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Slow Trains 7 Kindersley Royals 1
Jul 28/19 11:00am Pacer #1 - Semi #2 Saskatoon Brave Thunder 9 Regina Blue Jays 19
Jul 28/19 12:00pm Lions Park 5 Foam Lake Falcons 6 Meadow Lake Sox 14
Jul 28/19 12:00pm Lions Park 4 Assiniboia Southern Aces 5 Prince Albert Royals 0
Jul 28/19 12:00pm Guiness Carnduff Astros 11 Watrous Lakers 2
Jul 28/19 12:00pm Elks Moosomin Rangers 3 Moose Mountain Marlins 16
Jul 28/19 12:00pm Cairns Muenster Red Sox 3 Saskatoon Cubs 10
Jul 28/19 12:00pm Leakos Saskatoon Diamondbacks 0 Regina White Sox 10
Jul 28/19 12:30pm Legion Humboldt Dodgers 7 Dinsmore Dyamos 2
Jul 28/19 1:00pm Diamond #1 *Coin Toss White Butte Broncos 9 Battlefords Beavers 7
Jul 28/19 1:00pm Farrell *Coin Toss Weyburn Beavers 11 Saltcoats Lakers 12
Jul 28/19 1:00pm Diamond 1*Coin Toss Rosetown Mainline Angels 11 Saskatoon Bad News As 1
Jul 28/19 1:15pm Diamond 6 Semi #1 Regina White Sox 12 Swift Current 57s 3
Jul 28/19 1:15pm Diamond 7 Semi #2 *Coin Toss Saskatoon Gator As 7 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 4
Jul 28/19 1:30pm Tisdale - Semi #2 Regina White Sox Sask Five Giants
Jul 28/19 1:45pm Legion - Semi #1 Carrot River Loggers 0 Saskatoon’s Bandit Braves 1
Jul 28/19 2:00pm Ross Wells - Semi #2 Regina Pacers 1 Unity Cardinals 11
Jul 28/19 2:00pm Pacer #1 - Gold Medal Game *Coin Toss Saskatoon Blue Jay Slow Trains 4 Regina Blue Jays 6
Jul 28/19 2:30pm Diamond 2 - Gold Medal Game *Coin Toss Muenster Red Sox 21 Macklin Lakers 2
Jul 28/19 3:00pm Lions Park 5 *Coin Toss Assiniboia Southern Aces 6 Meadow Lake Sox 14
Jul 28/19 3:00pm Elks *Coin Toss Carnduff Astros 9 Moose Mountain Marlins 10
Jul 28/19 3:00pm Zakreski Regina Pirates 2 Saskatoon Hoppers 3
Jul 28/19 3:00pm Cairns Coin Toss Regina White Sox 6 Saskatoon Cubs 2
Jul 28/19 3:15pm Legion semi #2 Lumsden Cubs 5 Humboldt Dodgers 4
Jul 28/19 4:15pm Diamond 7 *Coin Toss Regina White Sox 14 Saskatoon Gator As 15
Jul 28/19 5:00pm Ross Wells - Gold Medal Game *Coin Toss Saskatoon Blue Jays 5 Unity Cardinals 9
Jul 28/19 5:00pm Legion *Coin Toss (unless teams are from same pool) Lumsden Cubs 5 Saskatoon’s Bandit Braves 2
Jul 28/19 5:00pm Tisdale - Gold Medal Game *Coin Toss Macklin Lakers 8 Sask Five Giants 9
Aug 2/19 9:00am Joe Zeman Regina White Sox 13 Swift Current 57s 12
Aug 2/19 9:00am Ed Bryant Saskatoon BlueJay All Stars 7 Saskatoon Brave Bombers 13
Aug 2/19 9:00am Resch Saskatoon As 18 Humboldt Dodgers 1
Aug 2/19 11:30am Joe Zeman Northwest Prairie Pirates 21 Regina Pacers 1
Aug 2/19 11:30am Ed Bryant Saskatoon Cardinals 16 Sask Five Giants 11
Aug 2/19 11:30am Resch White Butte Broncos 3 Weyburn Element Beavers 7
Aug 2/19 12:00pm Diamomd 1 South East As 1 Sask Five Giants 7
Aug 2/19 12:00pm Diamond 2 Northwest Prairie Pirates 2 Regina Buffalos 4
Aug 2/19 12:00pm Diamond 3 Saskatoon Brewers 8 Swift Current 57s 10
Aug 2/19 2:00pm Joe Zeman Saskatoon Brave Bombers 7 Regina White Sox 11
Aug 2/19 2:00pm Ed Bryant Swift Current 57s 9 Saskatoon BlueJay All Stars 13
Aug 2/19 2:00pm Resch Humboldt Dodgers 12 Regina Pacers 2
Aug 2/19 3:00pm Cairns coin toss Marysburg Royals 7 Saskatoon Outlaws 4
Aug 2/19 3:00pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Astros 12 Moose Jaw Canucks 2
Aug 2/19 3:00pm Diamond 2 White Butte Broncos 13 Saskatoon Expos 1
Aug 2/19 3:00pm Diamond 3 Regina White Sox 17 Melville Millionaires 1
Aug 2/19 4:30pm Joe Zeman Saskatoon BlueJay Dirtbags 6 Saskatoon As 11
Aug 2/19 4:30pm Ed Bryant Sask Five Giants 15 White Butte Broncos 9
Aug 2/19 4:30pm Resch Regina Buffalos 12 Saskatoon Cardinals 5
Aug 2/19 6:00pm Cairns coin toss Regina Trappers 8 Saskatoon Stallions 4
Aug 3/19 9:00am Cairns Saskatoon Stallions 10 Marysburg Royals 3
Aug 3/19 9:00am Diamond 3 Moose Jaw Canucks 2 South East As 13
Aug 3/19 9:00am Diamond 2 Saskatoon Expos 3 Northwest Prairie Pirates 6
Aug 3/19 9:00am Diamond 1 Melville Millionaires 0 Saskatoon Brewers 7
Aug 3/19 9:00am Joe Zeman Saskatoon BlueJay Dirtbags 8 Northwest Prairie Pirates 2
Aug 3/19 9:00am Ed Bryant Regina Pacers 3 Saskatoon As 17
Aug 3/19 9:00am Resch Weyburn Element Beavers 11 Regina Buffalos 4
Aug 3/19 11:30am Joe Zeman Regina White Sox 3 Saskatoon BlueJay All Stars 7
Aug 3/19 11:30am Ed Bryant Swift Current 57s 7 Saskatoon Brave Bombers 8
Aug 3/19 11:30am Resch White Butte Broncos 2 Saskatoon Cardinals 13
Aug 3/19 12:00pm Cairns Regina Trappers 4 Saskatoon Outlaws 6
Aug 3/19 12:00pm Diamond 3 Sask Five Giants 4 Saskatoon Astros 6
Aug 3/19 12:00pm Diamond 2 Regina Buffalos 4 White Butte Broncos 5
Aug 3/19 12:00pm Diamomd 1 Swift Current 57s 1 Regina White Sox 7
Aug 3/19 2:00pm Joe Zeman Humboldt Dodgers 6 Saskatoon BlueJay Dirtbags 11
Aug 3/19 2:00pm Ed Bryant Saskatoon As 6 Northwest Prairie Pirates 7
Aug 3/19 3:00pm Cairns Marysburg Royals 8 Regina Trappers 6
Aug 3/19 3:00pm Diamond 3 Moose Jaw Canucks 1 Sask Five Giants 18
Aug 3/19 3:00pm Diamond 2 Saskatoon Expos 8 Regina Buffalos 5
Aug 3/19 3:00pm Diamond 1 Melville Millionaires 4 Swift Current 57s 5
Aug 3/19 4:30pm Joe Zeman Sask Five Giants 20 Regina Buffalos 10
Aug 3/19 4:30pm Ed Bryant Saskatoon Cardinals 2 Weyburn Element Beavers 9
Aug 3/19 6:00pm Cairns Saskatoon Outlaws 16 Saskatoon Stallions 11
Aug 3/19 6:00pm Diamond 2 South East As 7 Saskatoon Astros 11
Aug 3/19 6:00pm Diamond 3 Northwest Prairie Pirates 17 White Butte Broncos 6
Aug 3/19 6:00pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Brewers 4 Regina White Sox 0
Aug 4/19 8:00am Joe Zeman - Game 23 Saskatoon Brave Bombers 4 Regina White Sox 16
Aug 4/19 8:00am Ed Bryant Northwest Prairie Pirates 9 Humboldt Dodgers 6
Aug 4/19 8:00am Resch Regina Pacers 3 Saskatoon BlueJay Dirtbags 4
Aug 4/19 10:30am Joe Zeman Weyburn Element Beavers 8 Sask Five Giants 4
Aug 4/19 10:30am Ed Bryant Regina Buffalos 7 White Butte Broncos 11
Aug 4/19 12:00pm Diamond 1 Sask Five Giants 10 Saskatoon Astros 1
Aug 4/19 12:00pm Diamond 2 Northwest Prairie Pirates 6 Regina White Sox 7
Aug 4/19 12:00pm Cairns Saskatoon Outlaws 8 Marysburg Royals 6
Aug 4/19 1:15pm Joe Zeman - Semi #1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 10 Weyburn Element Beavers 9
Aug 4/19 1:15pm Ed Bryant - Semi #2 *Coin Toss Regina White Sox 16 Saskatoon A’s 21
Aug 4/19 3:00pm Diamond 1 Gold Medal Sask Five Giants 5 Regina White Sox 3
Aug 9/19 TBA Hanley *Coin Toss Kenosee Cubs 17 Kipling Royals 1
Aug 9/19 9:00am Gull Lake Arcola Threshers 8 Shaunovan Badgers 9
Aug 9/19 9:00am Macklin Standard Hill Lakers 0 Unity Cardinals 5
Aug 9/19 10:00am Legion #1 North Battleford Beavers 3 Kindersley Stallions 8
Aug 9/19 12:00pm Gull Lake Gull Lake Greyhounds 9 Redvers Athletics 11
Aug 9/19 12:00pm Macklin Macklin Lakers 8 Cabri River Rats 3
Aug 9/19 12:45pm Legion #1 Border City Blue Jays 1 Parkland Pirates 2
Aug 9/19 3:00pm Gull Lake Outlook River Hawks 1 Arcola Threshers 3
Aug 9/19 3:00pm Macklin Wilkie Brewers 10 Standard Hill Lakers 1
Aug 9/19 3:00pm Davidson - Coin Toss North East Red Sox 6 Rosetown Angels 8
Aug 9/19 3:30pm Legion #1 North Battleford Beavers 4 Carlyle Cardinals 3
Aug 9/19 6:00pm Gull Lake Shaunovan Badgers 9 Gull Lake Greyhounds 11
Aug 9/19 6:00pm Macklin Unity Cardinals 6 Macklin Lakers 9
Aug 9/19 6:00pm Hanley *Coin Toss Hanley Sox 6 Regina Red Dogs 3
Aug 9/19 6:00pm Davidson - Coin Toss Meadow Lake Sox 5 Central Sask Cannons 6
Aug 9/19 6:15pm Legion #1 Kindersley Stallions 2 Border City Blue Jays 3
Aug 10/19 9:00am Gull Lake Redvers Athletics 13 Outlook River Hawks 9
Aug 10/19 9:00am Macklin Cabri River Rats 4 Wilkie Brewers 5
Aug 10/19 9:00am Hanley Kenosee Cubs 11 Regina Red Dogs 4
Aug 10/19 9:00am Legion #1 Parkland Pirates 8 Carlyle Cardinals 9
Aug 10/19 9:00am Davidson North East Red Sox 9 Meadow Lake Sox 7
Aug 10/19 12:00pm Gull Lake Gull Lake Greyhounds 7 Arcola Threshers 10
Aug 10/19 12:00pm Macklin Standard Hill Lakers 9 Macklin Lakers 10
Aug 10/19 12:00pm Hanley Kipling Royals 8 Hanley Sox 2
Aug 10/19 12:00pm Legion #1 North Battleford Beavers 15 Border City Blue Jays 2
Aug 10/19 12:00pm Davidson Rosetown Angels 1 Central Sask Cannons 12
Aug 10/19 3:00pm Gull Lake Redvers Athletics 9 Shaunovan Badgers 6
Aug 10/19 3:00pm Macklin Unity Cardinals 3 Cabri River Rats 8
Aug 10/19 3:00pm Hanley Regina Red Dogs 5 Kipling Royals 8
Aug 10/19 3:00pm Legion #1 Kindersley Stallions 2 Parkland Pirates 3
Aug 10/19 3:00pm Davidson Meadow Lake Sox 3 Rosetown Angels 8
Aug 10/19 6:00pm Gull Lake Outlook River Hawks 8 Gull Lake Greyhounds 4
Aug 10/19 6:00pm Macklin Macklin Lakers 2 Wilkie Brewers 9
Aug 10/19 6:00pm Hanley Hanley Sox 4 Kenosee Cubs 17
Aug 10/19 6:00pm Legion #1 Border City Blue Jays 14 Carlyle Cardinals 11
Aug 10/19 6:00pm Davidson Central Sask Cannons 3 North East Red Sox 9
Aug 11/19 9:00am Gull Lake Arcola Threshers 7 Redvers Athletics 8
Aug 11/19 9:00am Macklin Cabri River Rats 10 Standard Hill Lakers 4
Aug 11/19 9:00am Legion #1 Carlyle Cardinals 1 Kindersley Stallions 3
Aug 11/19 11:00am Hanley *Coin Toss Tie-Breaker (If Necessary) Tie-Breaker (If Necessary)
Aug 11/19 11:00am Davidson *Coin Toss North East Red Sox 5 Rosetown Angels 6
Aug 11/19 12:00pm Gull Lake Shaunovan Badgers 9 Outlook River Hawks 6
Aug 11/19 12:00pm Macklin Wilkie Brewers 7 Unity Cardinals 8
Aug 11/19 12:00pm Legion #1 Parkland Pirates 3 North Battleford Beavers 11
Aug 11/19 2:00pm Gold Medal Kipling Royals 3 Kenosee Cubs 7
Aug 11/19 2:00pm Davidson Rosetown Angels 4 Central Sask Cannons 1
Aug 11/19 3:00pm Gull Lake - Gold Medal Game Shaunovan Badgers 6 Redvers Athletics 4
Aug 11/19 3:00pm Macklin - Gold Medal Macklin 15 Wilkie 4
Aug 11/19 3:00pm Legion #1 - Gold Medal Parkland Pirates North Battleford Beavers
Aug 23/19 4:15pm Joe Zeman - Gold Medal Game *Coin Toss Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 6 Saskatoon A’s 15
Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the Baseball Sask Provincials
  • Find scores for all games being held at each Championship!
Countdown

Countdown to
2019 Provincial Championships Begin

(Jul 19, 2019 @ 8:00am)

Let's Play Ball!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

699253

Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Sask 5 Giants Bombers5410.800-
Regina White Sox4310.7500.5
Yorkton Core Real Estate Cardinals4310.7500.5
Saskatoon Super As5320.6001.0
Regina Buffalos3120.3332.0
White Butte Broncos3120.3332.0
Sask 5 Giants Crushers3030.0003.0
Saskatoon Blue Jay Broncos3030.0003.0