Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Braves Battalion 11 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 8 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Sask 5 Giants Crushers 9 |
Regina Pacers 7 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 3 |
Estevan KPC Sluggers 6 |
Saskatoon Super A's 4 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
10:00am
|
Eston Sheet Metal- Game 11 |
Leader Expos 8 |
Edam 13 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
10:00am
|
CP Energy/Reaburn Field- Game 12 |
Lloydminster Twins 3 |
Eston Ramblers 10 |
Sun |
Aug 5/18 |
10:00am
|
Diamond #8 |
Sask Five Giants 6 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays 2 |
Sun |
Aug 5/18 |
10:00am
|
Diamond #9 |
Swift Current 57's 4 |
Regina White Sox 12 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Moosomin Rangers 2 |
Carnduff Astros 10 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
10:00am
|
Optimist |
Regina Pirates 3 |
Regina Reds 13 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
10:00am
|
Currie |
Saskatoon Hoppers 12 |
North Battleford Beavers 1 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
10:00am
|
Optimist- SF |
Regina Pirates 8 |
Regina Cobras 7 |
Sun |
Aug 5/18 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 7- Semi |
Regina Buffalos 3 |
Regina White Sox 16 |
Sun |
Aug 5/18 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 6- Semi |
Saskatoon Cardinals 5 |
Saskatoon Braves 4 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
10:00am
|
#1 |
Unity Cardinals 14 |
Prince Albert Royals 4 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
10:00am
|
#3 |
Yorkton Cardinals 8 |
Carnduff Astros 14 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
10:00am
|
Zeman- Semi |
Northeast Wolfpack 9 |
Melfort 3 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
10:00am
|
Bryant- Semi |
Lloydminster Twins 0 |
Meadow Lake Sox 10 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Kipling Royals |
Muenster Red Sox |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 3 |
Moosomin Rangers 1 |
Kindersley Royals 11 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 6- Semi |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 6 |
Saskatoon Braves Bandits 17 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 5- Semi |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 13 |
Regina Buffalos 10 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
10:00am
|
Optimist |
Marysburg Royals 3 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 11 |
Sun |
Aug 12/18 |
10:00am
|
Diamond 2-semi |
Northeast Red Sox 4 |
Unity Cardinals 9 |
Sun |
Aug 12/18 |
10:00am
|
Beaver Lions- Semi |
North Battleford Beavers 3 |
Cabri River Rats 8 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
10:30am
|
Diamond 1 |
Regina Pacers 4 |
Saskatoon Super A's 15 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
10:30am
|
Diamond 2 |
Regina White Sox 16 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Broncos 2 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
10:30am
|
Diamond 3 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 17 |
Saskatoon Astro A's 0 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
10:30am
|
LP #1 |
Regina Pacers 19 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 0 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
10:30am
|
LP #2 |
Sask 5 Sluggers 6 |
Regina Expos 16 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
10:30am
|
LP #1 |
Sask 5 Giants Stealers 0 |
White Butte Broncos Blue 10 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
10:30am
|
LP #2 |
Saskatoon Grizzly Braves 4 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Roughriders 14 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
10:30am
|
CP #3 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Stealers 9 |
Saskatoon Braves Knights 3 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
10:30am
|
CP #4 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 1 |
Regina Buffalos 11 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
10:30am
|
Diamond #8 |
White Butte Broncos 4 |
Regina Buffalos 6 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
10:30am
|
Diamond #9 |
Saskatoon A's 0 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays 10 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
10:30am
|
Diamond #8 |
Swift Current 57's 4 |
Regina Pacers 2 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
10:30am
|
Diamond #9 |
Sask Five Giants 8 |
Regina White Sox 9 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
10:30am
|
Diamond 7 |
Estevan TS&M Tornados 8 |
Saskatoon Braves 9 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
10:30am
|
Diamond 6 |
Regina Pacers 8 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 18 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
10:30am
|
Diamond 6 |
Regina White Sox 13 |
Melville Millionaires 8 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
10:30am
|
Diamond 7 |
Regina Buffalos 7 |
Saskatoon A's 1 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
10:30am
|
#1 |
Weyburn Beavers 6 |
Prince Albert Royals 7 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
10:30am
|
#3 |
Battleford Beavers 0 |
Assiniboia Aces 11 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
10:30am
|
#1 |
Yorkton Cardinals 17 |
Dinsmore Dynamos 12 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
10:30am
|
#3 |
Carnduff Astros 9 |
Unity Cardinals 3 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
10:30am
|
Zeman |
Melfort Selects 12 |
Saskatoon Cardinals Rock 11 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
10:30am
|
Bryant |
Regina White Sox 0 |
NorthEast Wolfpack 8 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
10:30am
|
Bryant |
Lloydminster Twins 12 |
Rosetown Angels 15 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
10:30am
|
Zeman |
Meadow Lake Sox 9 |
Swift Current 57's 10 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
10:30am
|
Diamond 3 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 12 |
Moosomin Rangers 10 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
10:30am
|
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon Braves Barons 8 |
Kipling Royals 17 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
10:30am
|
Diamond 2 |
Estevan Crown Cubs 21 |
Canora Reds 9 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
10:30am
|
Diamond 3 |
White Butte Broncos 2 |
Kindersley Royals 12 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
10:30am
|
Diamond 1 |
Lloydminster Twins 3 |
Hanley White Sox 9 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
11:00am
|
JB #2- Semi |
Carnduff 3 |
Lloydminster 13 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
11:00am
|
JB #3- Semi |
Swift Current 1 |
Gull Lake 11 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
11:00am
|
Ross Wells |
Regina Pacers 8 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 12 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
11:00am
|
Diamond 6 |
Weyburn Beavers 3 |
Regina Buffalos 4 |
Sun |
Aug 12/18 |
11:00am
|
Panteluk- Semi |
Border City Blue Jays 7 |
Oxbow Chiefs 2 |
Sun |
Aug 12/18 |
11:00am
|
Peterson- Semi |
Carlyle Cardinals 17 |
Yorkton Yankees 3 |
Sun |
Aug 12/18 |
11:00am
|
Carnduff 1- Semi |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 2 |
Redvers A's 5 |
Sun |
Aug 12/18 |
11:00am
|
Redvers 1- Semi |
Wilkie Brewers 6 |
Standard Hill Lakers 9 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
11:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Athletics 9 |
Lloydminster Twins 10 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
11:00am
|
Diamond 1- Semi |
3rd Rank 13 |
2nd Rank 7 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
11:30am
|
CP Energy/ Reaburn Field |
Leader Expos 15 |
Macklin Lakers 9 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
11:30am
|
Diamond #1 |
Dinsmore Dynamos 8 |
Muenster Red Sox 10 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
11:30am
|
Diamond #2 |
Regina Pacers 2 |
Swift Current 57's 4 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
11:30am
|
Diamond 8 |
Assiniboia Aces 12 |
Regina Buffalos 13 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
11:30am
|
Diamond 1 |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 5 |
Saskatoon Athletics 15 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
11:30am
|
Ford |
Muenster Red Sox 15 |
Swift Current 57's 3 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
11:30am
|
Kiwanis |
Weyburn Beavers 26 |
Lumsden Cubs 11 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
11:30am
|
Diamond 5 |
Saskatoon Braves Bandits 15 |
Sask 5 Giants Sluggers 7 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
11:30am
|
Diamond 6 |
Regina Buffalos 17 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 10 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
11:45am
|
Legion #3 |
Weyburn Element Beavers 11 |
Swift Current 57's 19 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
11:45am
|
Legion #4 |
Lloydminster Twins 13 |
Prince Albert Royals 2 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
11:45am
|
#2 |
Watrous Lakers 6 |
Esterhazy Cyclones 4 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
11:45am
|
#3 |
Wadena Wildcats 9 |
Langenburg Jacks 19 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
11:45am
|
JB #2 |
Weyburn Beavers 3 |
Swift Current 57's 10 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1- Game 32 |
White Butte Broncos 12 |
Sask 5 Bombers 6 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 3- Game 33 |
Humboldt Dodgers 11 |
Estevan KPC Sluggers 4 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
Legion #3- Semi |
Swift Current 57's 15 |
Moose Jaw Prairie Dogs 5 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
Legion #4- Semi |
Lumsden Cubs 0 |
Lloydminster Twins 12 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
LP #1- #32 |
White Butte Broncos Blue 5 |
White Butte Broncos Black 3 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
LP #2- #33 |
Regina White Sox 6 |
Regina Expos 5 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
12:00pm
|
Lions #1 |
Melfort Selects 8 |
Kindersley Royals 9 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
12:00pm
|
Elks #3 |
Melville Millionaires 1 |
Macklin Lakers 11 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
Lions #1- Semi |
Kindersley Royals 2 |
Meadow Lake Sox 12 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
Elks #3- Semi |
Tisdale HB Rangers 1 |
Macklin Lakers 12 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
#2- Semi |
Muenster Red Sox 7 |
Watrous Lakers 3 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
#3- Semi |
Langenburg Jacks 0 |
Dinsmore Dynamos 14 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
12:00pm
|
CP Energy/Reaburn Field |
Eston Ramblers 16 |
Leader Expos 5 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond #1 |
Saskatoon Braves 8 |
Unity Cardinals 3 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond #2 |
Kindersley Royals 9 |
Battleford Beavers 7 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond #1- Semi |
Unity Cardinals 5 |
Prince Albert Royals 6 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond #2- Semi |
Northeast Expos 4 |
Saskatoon Braves 10 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond #1 |
Parkland Expos 13 |
Moose Jaw Mallards 6 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond #2 |
Macklin Lakers 12 |
Humboldt Dodgers 2 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond #1 |
Muenster Red Sox 4 |
Moose Jaw Mallards 3 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond #2 |
Swift Current 57's 1 |
Parkland Expos 2 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 17 |
Regina Blue Jays 4 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Sask Five Sliders 5 |
Estevan Twins 3 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Slow Trains 8 |
Estevan Twins 3 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
2nd Pool A |
1st Pool B |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Regina White Sox 14 |
Saskatoon A's 12 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Moosomin Rangers 13 |
Kindersley Royals 12 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1- Semi |
Saskatoon A's 15 |
Saskatoon Athletics 1 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 8- Semi |
Regina Buffalos 3 |
Regina White Sox 4 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
12:00pm
|
#1 |
Lloydminster Twins 20 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 15 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
#1 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 2 |
Lloydminster Twins 13 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
12:00pm
|
#2 |
Saskatoon Braves |
Gull Lake Greyhounds |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
NW Prairie Pirates 7 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays 5 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Unity Cardinals 5 |
Lumsden Cubs 8 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Parkland Expos 1 |
NW Prairie Pirates 11 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Lumsden Cubs 2 |
Southeast Twins 17 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
12:00pm
|
Pacer Park |
Regina Buffalos 6 |
Regina White Sox 4 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
12:00pm
|
Ross Wells |
Saskatoon Thunder Braves 2 |
Regina Pacers 13 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
12:00pm
|
Pacer Park |
Regina White Sox 12 |
Dinsmore Dynamos 7 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
12:00pm
|
Pacer Park |
Dinsmore Dynamos 7 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 12 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Moosomin Rangers 2 |
Assiniboia Aces 5 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Watrous Lakers 10 |
Moosomin Rangers 7 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
12:00pm
|
Ford |
Muenster 5 |
Sask5 7 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
12:00pm
|
Kiwanis |
Lloydminster 17 |
Weyburn 10 |
Fri |
Aug 10/18 |
12:00pm
|
Panteluk |
Kindersley Stallions 7 |
Carlyle Cardinals 11 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
12:00pm
|
Panteluk |
Yorkton Yankees 10 |
Estevan Tap House Wolves 6 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
12:00pm
|
Beaver Lions |
Northeast Red Sox 0 |
North Battleford Beavers 10 |
Fri |
Aug 10/18 |
12:00pm
|
Carnduff 1 |
Shaunavon Badgers 3 |
Redvers A's 2 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
12:00pm
|
Carnduff 1 |
Wilkie Brewers 4 |
Carnduff Astros 2 |
Fri |
Aug 10/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Regina Red Dogs 0 |
Windthorst Pirates 2 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Kenaston Cubs 1 |
Macklin Lakers 11 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 4 |
Oxbow Orioles 11 |
Saskatoon Bandit Braves 9 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
12:00pm
|
Beavers Lions Stadium |
North Battleford Beavers 9 |
Humboldt Dodgers 1 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
12:00pm
|
Beavers Lions Stadium- Semi |
2nd Pool A 3 |
1st Pool B 2 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
12:00pm
|
Diamond 4- Semi |
Oxbow 7 |
Carrot River 13 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
12:00pm
|
Cairns |
Regina White Sox 4 |
Muenster Red Sox 14 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
12:00pm
|
Cairns- SF |
Regina Athletics 2 |
Saskatoon Cubs 12 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
12:00pm
|
Leakos- SF |
Regina White Sox 5 |
Saskatoon Giants 6 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
12:30pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Regina Buffalos 7 |
Saskatoon Astro A's 9 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
12:30pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Regina White Sox 15 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Aces 5 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
12:30pm
|
Diamond 3 |
White Butte Broncos 12 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags 1 |
Sun |
Aug 12/18 |
12:30pm
|
Diamond - Final |
Regina 7 |
Macklin 15 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
12:30pm
|
Leakos |
Regina Wolfpack 3 |
Regina Athletics 6 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
White Butte Broncos 13 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Crushers 0 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Estevan KPC Sluggers 11 |
Saskatoon Brave Bombers 16 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags 1 |
Sask 5 Bombers 15 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
1:00pm
|
Legion #3 |
Moose Jaw Prairie Dogs 15 |
Battleford Beavers 10 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
1:00pm
|
Legion #4 |
Prince Albert Royals 6 |
Swift Current 57's 8 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
1:00pm
|
LP #1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Roughriders 11 |
Sask 5 Giants Stealers 21 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
1:00pm
|
LP #2 |
White Butte Broncos Blue 15 |
Saskatoon Grizzly Braves 2 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
1:00pm
|
CP #3 |
White Butte Broncos Black 10 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Golden Gloves 0 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
1:00pm
|
CP #4 |
Regina Buffalos 15 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Stealers 5 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
1:00pm
|
LP #1 |
Regina Pacers 6 |
Sask 5 Sluggers 10 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
1:00pm
|
LP #2 |
Regina Expos 17 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Heat 6 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
1:00pm
|
CP #3 |
White Butte Broncos Black 5 |
Regina White Sox 2 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
1:00pm
|
CP #4 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Golden Gloves 17 |
Saskatoon Rival A's 12 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
1:00pm
|
Lions #1 |
Tisdale HB Rangers 10 |
Unity Cardinals 12 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
1:00pm
|
Elks #3 |
Meadow Lake Sox 19 |
Southeast A's 6 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
1:00pm
|
#2 |
Wadena Wildcats 2 |
Watrous Lakers 8 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
1:00pm
|
#3 |
Muenster Red Sox 13 |
Lanigan Pirates 1 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
1:00pm
|
JB #2 |
Carnduff Astros 16 |
Humboldt Dodgers 5 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond #8 |
Regina Pacers 17 |
Southeast A's 6 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond #9 |
Swift Current 57's 19 |
Saskatoon A's 8 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
1:00pm
|
White City #1 |
Regina White Sox 8 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 3 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond #8 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays 11 |
Southeast A's 4 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond #9 |
Regina Buffalos 11 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 5 |
Sun |
Aug 5/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond #9- Gold Medal Game |
Sask Five Giants 5 |
Regina White Sox 2 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond #1 |
Weyburn Beavers 6 |
Lloydminster Twins 7 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond #2 |
Northeast Expos 5 |
Prince Albert Royals 6 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Lumsden Cubs 1 |
NW Prairie Pirates 4 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Southeast Twins 4 |
Weyburn Beavers 11 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Assiniboia Aces 13 |
Pontiex Pirates 3 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
1:00pm
|
Optimist |
Regina Cobras 9 |
Regina Reds 8 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
1:00pm
|
Currie |
Saskatoon Hoppers 14 |
Moose Jaw Regals 9 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
1:00pm
|
Optimist- SF |
Regina Reds 5 |
Saskatoon Hoppers 1 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 7 |
Melville Millionaires 12 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Slammers 8 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 6 |
Regina White Sox 11 |
Regina Pacers 1 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
1:00pm
|
Pilote Butte #2 |
Saskatoon A's 12 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays Dirtbags 9 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 6 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 10 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Slammers 0 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 7 |
Saskatoon Braves 17 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays Dirtbags 9 |
Sun |
Aug 5/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 7- Gold Medal Game |
Saskatoon Cardinals 0 |
Regina White Sox 10 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
1:00pm
|
Ford |
Watrous Lakers 14 |
Lloydminster Twins 15 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
1:00pm
|
Kiwanis |
Sask 5 Giants 16 |
White Butte Broncos 1 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
1:00pm
|
#1 |
Dinsmore Dynamos 10 |
Saskatoon Expo A's 5 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
1:00pm
|
#3 |
Unity Cardinals 14 |
Macklin Lakers 6 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
1:00pm
|
#1 |
Prince Albert Royals 12 |
Saskatoon Expo A's 2 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
1:00pm
|
#3 |
Assiniboia Aces 10 |
Macklin Lakers 6 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
1:00pm
|
#3 |
Unity Cardinals 15 |
Carnduff Astros 4 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
1:00pm
|
Zeman |
Rosetown Angels 18 |
Saskatoon Striker A's 13 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
1:00pm
|
Bryant |
Swift Current 57's 5 |
Saskatoon Sluggin Blue Jays 9 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
1:00pm
|
Resch |
Lloydminster Twins 15 |
Saskatoon Cardinals Rock 9 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
1:00pm
|
Bryant |
Melfort Selects 17 |
Saskatoon Striker A's 7 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
1:00pm
|
Zeman |
NorthEast Wolfpack 15 |
Saskatoon Sluggin Blue Jays 2 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
1:00pm
|
Zeman- Gold Medal Game |
Northeast Wolfpack 13 |
Meadow Lake Sox 11 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Canora Reds 11 |
Muenster Red Sox 7 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Kindersley Royals 19 |
Sask 5 Giants Sliders 10 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 4 |
Estevan Crown Cubs 14 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 7 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Kipling Royals 12 |
Sask 5 Giants Sliders 8 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Moosomin Rangers 3 |
Muenster Red Sox 4 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Kindersley Royals 6 |
Kipling Royals 8 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 6- Gold Medal Game |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 6 |
Saskatoon Braves Bandits 16 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
1:00pm
|
Optimist |
Regina Trappers 6 |
Moose Jaw Padres 1 |
Sun |
Aug 5/18 |
1:00pm
|
Optimist- Gold Medal Game |
Regina Trappers 4 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 5 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
1:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 13 |
Saskatoon Athletics 0 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
1:00pm
|
Cairns |
Saskatoon Giants 10 |
Regina Wolfpack 5 |
Mon |
Jul 30/18 |
1:00pm
|
Ford Field |
Lloydminster Twins 6 |
Sask 5 Giants 7 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
1:30pm
|
CP Energy/ Reaburn Field- Gold Medal Game |
Eston Ramblers 11 |
Edam 4 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
1:30pm
|
Diamond 6 |
Carlyle Cubs 3 |
Saskatoon Braves Bandits 15 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
1:30pm
|
Diamond 5 |
Sask 5 Giants Sluggers 7 |
Regina Pacers 6 |
Fri |
Aug 10/18 |
1:30pm
|
Beaver Lions |
Cabri River Rats 11 |
Meadow Lake Sox 2 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
1:30pm
|
Leakos |
Swift Current 57's 8 |
Regina White Sox 9 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
2:00pm
|
JB #2- Gold Medal Game |
Lloydminster 10 |
Gull Lake 6 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
2:00pm
|
#1 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 16 |
Saskatoon Royals 6 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
2:00pm
|
Ross Wells |
Saskatoon Thunder Braves 3 |
Prince Albert Royals 4 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
2:00pm
|
Ford |
Sask 5 Giants 16 |
Watrous Lakers 17 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
2:00pm
|
Kiwanis |
White Butte Broncos 11 |
Lloydminster Twins 21 |
Sun |
Aug 12/18 |
2:00pm
|
Panteluk- Gold Medal Game |
Border City Blue Jays 14 |
Carlyle Cardinals 4 |
Sun |
Aug 12/18 |
2:00pm
|
Beaver Lions- Gold Medal Game |
Unity Cardinals 1 |
Cabri River Rats 3 |
Sun |
Aug 12/18 |
2:00pm
|
Carnduff 1- Gold Medal Game |
Standard Hill Lakers 7 |
Redvers A's 2 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
2:00pm
|
Beavers Lions Stadium |
Saskatoon Outlaw Braves 6 |
Sask Five Giants 4 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
2:00pm
|
Diamond 4 |
Carrot River Loggers 8 |
Macklin Lakers 5 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
2:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Glaslyn Mud Hens 9 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 8 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
2:00pm
|
Diamond 1- Semi |
4th Rank 13 |
1st Rank 6 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
2:30pm
|
Legion #3 |
Lumsden Cubs 14 |
Moose Jaw Prairie Dogs 10 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
2:30pm
|
Legion #4 |
Yorkton Cardinals 12 |
Battleford Beavers 15 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
2:30pm
|
#2 |
Dinsmore Dynamos 12 |
Muenster Red Sox 10 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
2:30pm
|
#3 |
Canora Reds 16 |
Lanigan Pirates 3 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
2:30pm
|
JB #2 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 8 |
Lloydminster Twins 9 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
2:30pm
|
CP Energy/Reaburn Field |
Edam 15 |
Wilkie Outlaws 1 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
2:30pm
|
Eston Sheet Metal |
Lloydminster Twins 12 |
Midwest Lakers 13 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
2:30pm
|
CP Energy/ Reaburn Field- Game 8 |
Macklin Lakers 20 |
Wilkie Outlaws 26 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
2:30pm
|
Diamond #1 |
Humboldt Dodgers 8 |
Parkland Expos 19 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
2:30pm
|
Diamond #2 |
Moose Jaw Mallards 12 |
Macklin Lakers 1 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
2:30pm
|
Diamond 8 |
Kindersley Royals 7 |
Saskatoon A's 10 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
2:30pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Regina White Sox 17 |
Moosomin Rangers 5 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
2:30pm
|
Diamond 6- Gm 8 |
Weyburn Beavers 12 |
Regina Pacers 9 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Sask 5 Bombers 6 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Crushers 5 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Humboldt Dodgers 11 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Broncos 4 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Saskatoon Brave Bombers 0 |
Sask 5 Giants Crushers 14 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1- Gold Medal Game |
Humboldt Dodgers 0 |
White Butte Broncos 15 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
3:00pm
|
Legion #4- Gold Medal Game |
Swift Current 57's 2 |
Lloydminster Twins 12 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
3:00pm
|
LP #1- Gold Medal Game |
White Butte Broncos Blue 14 |
Regina White Sox 8 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:00pm
|
Lions #1 |
Meadow Lake Sox 6 |
Unity Cardinals 3 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:00pm
|
Elks #3 |
Southeast A's 3 |
Tisdale HB Rangers 10 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
3:00pm
|
Lions #1- Gold Medal Game |
Macklin Lakers 17 |
Meadow Lake Sox 1 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
3:00pm
|
#2- Gold Medal Game |
Muenster Red Sox 14 |
Dinsmore Dynamos 4 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond #1 |
Northeast Expos 8 |
Weyburn Beavers 3 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond #2 |
Prince Albert Royals 15 |
Lloydminster Twins 14 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond #1- Gold Medal Game |
Prince Albert 9 |
Saskatoon Braves 10 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond #1 |
Regina Pacers 10 |
Dinsmore Dynamos 9 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond #2 |
Swift Current 57's 2 |
Muenster Red Sox 12 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond #1 |
Parkland Expos 16 |
Muenster Red Sox 5 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
White Butte Broncos 13 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Slow Trains 12 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon Braves 11 |
Lumsden Cubs 3 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Braves 7 |
White Butte Broncos 3 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Lumsden Cubs 4 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Slow Trains 14 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Slow Trains 4 |
Saskatoon Bandits 14 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 8 |
Assiniboia Aces 22 |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 7 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon Athletics 14 |
Regina Buffalos 7 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1- Gold Medal Game |
Saskatoon A's 6 |
Regina White Sox 16 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:00pm
|
#1 |
Saskatoon Braves 23 |
Canora Reds 6 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
3:00pm
|
#1 |
Lloydminster Twins 14 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 11 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Regina Blue Jays 0 |
Weyburn Beavers 21 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Parkland Expos 0 |
Southeast Twins 19 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
3:00pm
|
Pacer Park |
Dinsmore Dynamos 19 |
Northeast Brewers 7 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:00pm
|
Ross Wells |
Prince Albert Royals 5 |
Regina Pacers 6 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:00pm
|
Pacer Park |
Northeast Brewers 5 |
Regina Buffalos 8 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Pontiex Pirates 18 |
Moosomin Rangers 7 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Assiniboia Aces 1 |
Carnduff Astros 11 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
3:00pm
|
Optimist |
Regina Reds 6 |
Saskatoon Hoppers 8 |
Fri |
Aug 10/18 |
3:00pm
|
Panteluk |
Oxbow Chiefs 15 |
Yorkton Yankees 9 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
3:00pm
|
Panteluk |
Oxbow Chiefs 11 |
Border City Blue Jays 4 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
3:00pm
|
Beaver Lions |
Unity Cardinals 11 |
Rosetown Angels 3 |
Fri |
Aug 10/18 |
3:00pm
|
Carnduff 1 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 3 |
Wilkie Brewers 4 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
3:00pm
|
Carnduff 1 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 3 |
Standard Hill Lakers 4 |
Fri |
Aug 10/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Macklin Lakers 7 |
Kenosee Cubs 1 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Macklin Lakers 16 |
Windthorst Pirates 3 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:00pm
|
Diamond 4 - Coin Toss |
Saskatoon Outlaw Braves 4 |
Carrot River Loggers 14 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:00pm
|
Beavers Lions Stadium - Coin Toss |
Sask Five Giants 10 |
Macklin Lakers 12 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:00pm
|
Cairns |
Muenster Red Sox 10 |
Swift Current 57's 9 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
3:00pm
|
Cairns- Gold Medal Game |
Saskatoon Cubs 6 |
Saskatoon Giants 4 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Regina Buffalos 8 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 11 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon Super A's 20 |
Sask 5 Giants Crushers 18 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Saskatoon Astro A's 11 |
Saskatoon Braves Battalion 10 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
3:30pm
|
LP #1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 20 |
Sask 5 Sluggers 21 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
3:30pm
|
LP #2 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Heat 4 |
Regina Pacers 15 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
3:30pm
|
CP #3 |
Regina White Sox 18 |
Saskatoon Rival A's 4 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
3:30pm
|
CP #4 |
Saskatoon Braves Knights 18 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 14 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:30pm
|
LP #1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Roughriders 4 |
White Butte Broncos Blue 14 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:30pm
|
LP #2 |
Sask 5 Giants Stealers 13 |
Saskatoon Grizzly Braves 2 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:30pm
|
CP #3 |
Regina Buffalos 15 |
Saskatoon Braves Knights 4 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
3:30pm
|
CP #4 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Stealers 21 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 13 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond #8 |
Regina Pacers 6 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays 5 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond #9 |
Sask Five Giants 18 |
White Butte Broncos 2 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
3:30pm
|
White City #1 |
Regina White Sox 18 |
Regina Buffalos 1 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond #8 |
Southeast A's 8 |
Regina Pacers 3 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond #9 |
White Butte Broncos 2 |
Regina White Sox 6 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond 1 |
NW Prairie Pirates 4 |
Southeast Twins 1 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
3:30pm
|
Pacer Park |
Regina Pacers 13 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 10 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond 7 |
Melville Millionaires 6 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 16 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond 6 |
Regina Buffalos 8 |
Estevan TS&M Tornados 7 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
3:30pm
|
Pilote Butte #2 |
Saskatoon A's 5 |
Saskatoon Braves 8 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond 6 |
Regina Pacers 4 |
Melville Millionaires 14 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond 7 |
Estevan TS&M Tornados 2 |
Saskatoon A's 12 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
3:30pm
|
Ford |
Lumsden Cubs 6 |
Muenster Red Sox 33 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
3:30pm
|
Kiwanis |
Swift Current 57's 5 |
Weyburn Beavers 12 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
3:30pm
|
#1 |
Yorkton Cardinals 17 |
Weyburn Beavers 1 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
3:30pm
|
#3 |
Carnduff Astros 3 |
Battleford Beavers 6 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:30pm
|
#1 |
Weyburn Beavers 3 |
Dinsmore Dynamos 9 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:30pm
|
#3 |
Battleford Beavers 8 |
Unity Cardinals 14 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
3:30pm
|
Zeman |
Meadow Lake Sox 18 |
Regina White Sox 3 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
3:30pm
|
Bryant |
Rosetown Angels 11 |
Melfort Selects 12 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
3:30pm
|
Resch |
Swift Current 57's 0 |
NorthEast Wolfpack 11 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:30pm
|
Bryant |
Saskatoon Cardinals Rock 18 |
Rosetown Angels 14 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:30pm
|
Zeman |
Regina White Sox 9 |
Swift Current 57's 11 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond 2 |
White Butte Broncos 17 |
Saskatoon Braves Barons 5 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Canora Reds 2 |
Moosomin Rangers 12 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond 4 |
Kindersley Royals 12 |
Kipling Royals 11 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags |
Canora Reds |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Saskatoon Braves Barons 1 |
Kindersley Royals 4 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
3:30pm
|
Beavers Lions Stadium- Gold Medal Game |
Macklin Lakers 6 |
Carrot River Loggers 8 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:30pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Lloydminster Twins 4 |
Glaslyn Mud Hens 6 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
3:30pm
|
Leakos |
Regina Athletics 6 |
Saskatoon Giants 8 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
3:45pm
|
Legion #3 |
Yorkton Cardinals 9 |
Lumsden Cubs 20 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
3:45pm
|
Legion #4 |
Lloydminster Twins 19 |
Weyburn Element Beavers 6 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
3:45pm
|
#2 |
Esterhazy Cyclones 14 |
Langenburg Jacks 13 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
3:45pm
|
#3 |
Canora Reds 3 |
Dinsmore Dynamos 7 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
3:45pm
|
JB #2 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 19 |
Weyburn Beavers 0 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
3:45pm
|
JB #3 |
Swift Current 57's 7 |
Lloydminster Twins 19 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
4:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Carnduff Astros 8 |
Assiniboia Aces 4 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
4:00pm
|
Optimist- Gold Medal Game |
Regina Pirates 13 |
Regina Reds 14 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
4:00pm
|
Diamond 6 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 24 |
Weyburn Beavers 17 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
4:00pm
|
Optimist |
Moose Jaw Padres 2 |
Saskatoon Outlaws 4 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
4:00pm
|
Optimist |
Moose Jaw Padres 2 |
Marysburg Royals 12 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
4:30pm
|
Ford |
Lumsden Cubs 9 |
Swift Current 57's 21 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
4:30pm
|
Kiwanis |
Weyburn Beavers 19 |
Muenster Red Sox 8 |
Fri |
Aug 10/18 |
4:30pm
|
Beaver Lions |
Unity Cardinals 10 |
Northeast Red Sox 5 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
5:00pm
|
#1 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 15 |
Canora Reds 8 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
5:00pm
|
#2 |
Lloydminster Twins 13 |
Saskatoon Braves 6 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
5:00pm
|
Optimist |
North Battleford Beavers 4 |
Regina Pirates 8 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
5:00pm
|
Beavers Lions Stadium |
Saskatoon Bandit Braves 8 |
North Battleford Beavers 9 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
5:00pm
|
Diamond 4 |
Humboldt Dodgers 4 |
Oxbow Orioles 8 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
5:00pm
|
Diamond 1- Gold Medal Game |
Hanley White Sox 3 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 9 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
5:15pm
|
Legion #3 |
Prince Albert Royals 10 |
Weyburn Element Beavers 15 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
5:15pm
|
Legion #4 |
Swift Current 57's 1 |
Lloydminster Twins 14 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
5:15pm
|
#2 |
Langenburg Jacks 16 |
Watrous Lakers 17 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
5:15pm
|
#3 |
Esterhazy Cyclones 7 |
Wadena Wildcats 10 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
5:15pm
|
JB #2 |
Humboldt Dodgers 2 |
Weyburn Beavers 12 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
5:15pm
|
JB #3 |
Swift Current 57's 13 |
Carnduff Astros 7 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
5:30pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Braves Battalion 13 |
Regina Buffalos 9 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
5:30pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Regina Pacers 7 |
Estevan KPC Sluggers 13 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
5:30pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Saskatoon Super A's 16 |
Saskatoon Brave Bombers 5 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
5:30pm
|
Lions #1 |
Melfort Selects 12 |
Melville Millionaires 2 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
5:30pm
|
Elks #3 |
Kindersley Royals 2 |
Macklin Lakers 15 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
5:30pm
|
CP Energy/ Reaburn Field- Game 9 |
Wilkie Outlaws 0 |
Leader Expos 10 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
5:30pm
|
Eston Sheet Metal- Game 10 |
Lloydminster Twins 15 |
Midwest Lakers 10 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
5:30pm
|
Diamond #1 |
Battleford Beavers 3 |
Saskatoon Braves 19 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
5:30pm
|
Diamond #2 |
Unity Cardinals 13 |
Kindersley Royals 8 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
5:30pm
|
Diamond 6- Gm 9 |
Weyburn Beavers 12 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 14 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
5:30pm
|
Diamond 5- Gm 10 |
Carlyle Cubs 10 |
Sask 5 Giants Sluggers 11 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Sask 5 Bombers 2 |
White Butte Broncos 18 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Broncos 16 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Aces 3 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Humboldt Dodgers 10 |
Regina White Sox 0 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
LP #1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 3 |
Regina Expos 13 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
LP #2 |
Sask 5 Sluggers 13 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Heat 11 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
Lions #1 |
Macklin Lakers 22 |
Melfort Selects 3 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
Elks #3 |
Kindersley Royals 17 |
Melville Millionaires 15 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond #8 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays 11 |
Swift Current 57's 4 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond #9 |
Regina Buffalos 6 |
Sask Five Giants 17 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond #1 |
Battleford Beavers 8 |
Unity Cardinals 14 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond #2 |
Kindersley Royals 8 |
Saskatoon Braves 7 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond #1 |
Humboldt Dodgers 1 |
Moose Jaw Mallards 5 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond #2 |
Macklin Lakers 2 |
Parkland Expos 6 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Estevan Twins 6 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 5 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Regina Blue Jays 11 |
Sask Five Sliders 7 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Estevan Twins 3 |
Regina Blue Jays 1 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Sask Five Sliders 0 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 10 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 8 |
Kindersley Royals 11 |
Regina White Sox 14 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon A's 12 |
Moosomin Rangers 2 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
#1 |
Saskatoon Royals 2 |
Lloydminster Twins 16 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
6:00pm
|
#2 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 19 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 2 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays 5 |
Unity Cardinals 6 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Parkland Expos 5 |
Regina Blue Jays 2 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Lumsden Cubs 9 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays 4 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
NW Prairie Pirates 8 |
Unity Cardinals 6 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
6:00pm
|
Ross Wells |
Prince Albert Royals 14 |
Moose Jaw Canucks 15 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
6:00pm
|
Pacer Park |
Dinsmore Dynamos 12 |
Regina Buffalos 10 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Watrous Lakers 0 |
Assiniboia Aces 11 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Pontiex Pirates 20 |
Watrous Lakers 7 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
6:00pm
|
Optimist |
Regina Pirates 6 |
Moose Jaw Regals 5 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 6 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 1 |
Regina White Sox 11 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 7 |
Saskatoon Braves 8 |
Regina Buffalos 3 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
6:00pm
|
#1 |
Dinsmore Dynamos 10 |
Prince Albert Royals 0 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
6:00pm
|
#3 |
Unity Cardinals 19 |
Assiniboia Aces 5 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
6:00pm
|
#1 |
Prince Albert Royals 15 |
Yorkton Cardinals 2 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
6:00pm
|
#3 |
Assiniboia Aces 4 |
Carnduff Astros 7 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
6:00pm
|
Bryant |
Melfort Selects 12 |
Lloydminster Twins 5 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
6:00pm
|
Zeman |
NorthEast Wolfpack 6 |
Meadow Lake Sox 8 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Kipling Royals |
White Butte Broncos |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 3 |
Moosomin Rangers 22 |
Estevan Crown Cubs 11 |
Fri |
Aug 10/18 |
6:00pm
|
Panteluk |
Estevan Tap House Wolves 1 |
Border City Blue Jays 11 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
6:00pm
|
Peterson |
Carlyle Cardinals 4 |
Yorkton Yankees 5 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
6:00pm
|
Panteluk |
Estevan Tap House Wolves 12 |
Kindersley Stallions 7 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 2 |
Meadow Lake Sox 1 |
Northeast Red Sox 9 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
6:00pm
|
Beaver Lions |
North Battleford Beavers 4 |
Cabri River Rats 7 |
Fri |
Aug 10/18 |
6:00pm
|
Carnduff 1 |
Carnduff Astros 0 |
Standard Hill Lakers 13 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
6:00pm
|
Redvers 1 |
Redvers A's 5 |
Wilkie Brewers 2 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
6:00pm
|
Carnduff 1 |
Carnduff Astros 5 |
Shaunavon Badgers 3 |
Fri |
Aug 10/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Windthorst Pirates 11 |
Kenaston Cubs 13 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Kenaston Cubs 8 |
Regina Red Dogs 9 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 4 - Coin Toss |
Humboldt Dodgers 12 |
Saskatoon Bandit Braves 10 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
6:00pm
|
Beavers Lions Stadium - Coin Toss |
Oxbow Orioles 7 |
North Battleford Beavers 9 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 18 |
Hanley White Sox 4 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
6:00pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Hanley White Sox 6 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 14 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
6:00pm
|
Cairns |
Saskatoon Diamondbacks 0 |
Regina Wolfpack 10 |
Fri |
Jul 20/18 |
6:30pm
|
CP Energy/ Reaburn Field |
Macklin Lakers 10 |
Eston Ramblers 20 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
6:30pm
|
Cairns |
Muenster Red Sox 1 |
Saskatoon Cubs 2 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
6:30pm
|
Leakos |
Regina Athletics 6 |
Saskatoon Diamondbacks 5 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
6:30pm
|
Leakos |
Saskatoon Cubs 4 |
Regina White Sox 5 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
7:00am
|
Pacer Park |
Dinsmore Dynamos 12 |
Regina Buffalos 4 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
7:00pm
|
Optimist |
Marysburg Royals 8 |
Regina Trappers 4 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
7:00pm
|
Optimist |
Saskatoon Outlaws 0 |
Regina Trappers 2 |
Fri |
Aug 10/18 |
7:30pm
|
Beaver Lions |
North Battleford Beavers 8 |
Rosetown Angels 7 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Crushers 2 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags 4 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Sask 5 Giants Crushers 5 |
Estevan KPC Sluggers 6 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 3 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Aces 1 |
Humboldt Dodgers 15 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
8:00am
|
LP #1 |
Regina Expos 18 |
Regina Pacers 7 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
8:00am
|
LP #2 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Heat 5 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 12 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
8:00am
|
CP #3 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Golden Gloves 3 |
Regina White Sox 17 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
8:00am
|
CP #4 |
Saskatoon Rival A's 4 |
White Butte Broncos Black 15 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond #8 |
Southeast A's 3 |
Swift Current 57's 25 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond #9 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 2 |
Sask Five Giants 18 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond #8 |
Southeast A's 16 |
Saskatoon A's 2 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond #9 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 4 |
White Butte Broncos 5 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 7 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Slammers 10 |
Regina White Sox 20 |
Fri |
Aug 3/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 6 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays Dirtbags 14 |
Regina Buffalos 12 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 6 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Slammers 13 |
Regina Pacers 5 |
Sat |
Aug 4/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 7 |
Saskatoon Blue Jays Dirtbags 8 |
Estevan TS&M Tornados 9 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
8:00am
|
#1 |
Saskatoon Expo A's 0 |
Yorkton Cardinals 11 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
8:00am
|
#3 |
Macklin Lakers 7 |
Carnduff Astros 13 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
8:00am
|
#1 |
Saskatoon Expo A's 17 |
Weyburn Beavers 3 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
8:00am
|
#3 |
Macklin Lakers 16 |
Battleford Beavers 6 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
8:00am
|
Zeman |
Saskatoon Striker A's 11 |
Lloydminster Twins 12 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
8:00am
|
Bryant |
Saskatoon Sluggin Blue Jays 0 |
Meadow Lake Sox 13 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
8:00am
|
Bryant |
Saskatoon Striker A's 1 |
Saskatoon Cardinals Rock 11 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
8:00am
|
Zeman |
Saskatoon Sluggin Blue Jays 5 |
Regina White Sox 9 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 3 |
Muenster Red Sox 13 |
Estevan Crown Cubs 1 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Sask 5 Giants Sliders 1 |
White Butte Broncos 11 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Muenster Red Sox 12 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 0 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 3 |
Sask 5 Giants Sliders 7 |
Saskatoon Braves Barons 9 |
Sun |
Aug 12/18 |
8:00am
|
Panteluk |
Tie-Breakers |
(If Necessary) |
Sun |
Aug 12/18 |
8:00am
|
Beaver Lions |
Tie-Breakers |
(If Necessary) |
Sun |
Aug 12/18 |
8:00am
|
Carnduff 1 |
Tie-Breakers |
(If Necessary) |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 17 |
Saskatoon Athletics 11 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
8:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Glaslyn Mud Hens 10 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 5 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
8:00pm
|
Optimist |
Moose Jaw Regals 4 |
Regina Cobras 11 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
8:30pm
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Brave Bombers 2 |
Regina Pacers 7 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
8:45pm
|
Optimist |
Regina Cobras 8 |
North Battleford Beavers 3 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1- Game 29 |
Regina White Sox 1 |
WhiteButte Broncos 9 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 2- Game 30 |
SaskFive Bombers 7 |
SaskBlue Jay Bombers 3 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 3- Game 31 |
Saskatoon Astro A's 8 |
Humbolt Dodgers 16 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
Legion #3 |
Battleford Beavers 14 |
Lumsden Cubs 9 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
Legion #4 |
Moose Jaw Prairie Dogs 15 |
Yorkton Cardinals 0 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
9:00am
|
Legion #3 & #4 |
Lumsden Cubs 9 |
Battleford Beavers 4 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
9:00am
|
LP #1- #29 |
Saskatoon Cardinal Stealers 0 |
White Butte Broncos Blue 10 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
9:00am
|
LP #2- #30 |
Sask 5 Giants Stealers 5 |
White Butte Broncos Black 21 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
9:00am
|
CP #3- #31 |
Regina White Sox 10 |
Regina Buffalos 8 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
Lions #1 |
Unity Cardinals 17 |
Southeast A's 11 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
Elks #3 |
Tisdale HB Rangers 13 |
Meadow Lake Sox 9 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
9:00am
|
Lions #1/ Elks #3 |
Unity Cardinals 10 |
Tisdale HB Rangers 11 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
#2 |
Lanigan Pirates 5 |
Dinsmore Dynamos 15 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
#3 |
Muenster Red Sox 17 |
Canora Reds 10 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
9:00am
|
#2/#3 |
Tie-Breakers |
(If Necessary) |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
JB #2 |
Lloydminster Twins 19 |
Humboldt Dodgers 0 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
JB #3 |
Carnduff Astros 2 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 20 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
9:00am
|
JB #2/#3 |
Weyburn Beavers 11 |
Carnduff Astros 18 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
CP Energy/ Reaburn Field |
Midwest Lakers 6 |
Edam 7 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
Eston Sheet Metal |
Wilkie Outlaws 15 |
Lloydminster Twins 16 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond #1 |
Lloydminster Twins 4 |
Northeast Expos 5 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond #2 |
Prince Albert Royals 8 |
Weyburn Beavers 5 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond #1/#2 |
Kindersley Royals 5 |
Unity Cardinals 6 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond #1 |
Muenster Red Sox 11 |
Regina Pacers 4 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond #2 |
Swift Current 57's 9 |
Dinsmore Dynamos 5 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1&2 |
Tie-Breakers |
(If Necessary) |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Saskatoon Blue Jay Slow Trains 12 |
Saskatoon Braves 9 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Lumsden Cubs 14 |
White Butte Broncos 15 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1&2 |
Slow Trains 7 |
White Butte 1 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 8 |
Regina Buffalos 15 |
Sask Five Giants Sluggers 1 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Saskatoon Athletics 15 |
Assiniboia Aces 11 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
#1 |
Canora Reds 18 |
Saskatoon Royals 15 |
Sat |
Jul 21/18 |
9:00am
|
#2 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 6 |
Saskatoon Braves 13 |
Sun |
Jul 22/18 |
9:00am
|
#1 & #2 |
Canora Reds 3 |
Saskatoon Cardinals 13 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Weyburn Beavers 10 |
Parkland Expos 15 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Regina Blue Jays 5 |
Southeast Twins 15 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1 & 2 |
Parkland Expos 6 |
Weyburn Beavers 5 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
9:00am
|
Ross Wells |
Moose Jaw Canucks 13 |
Saskatoon Thunder Braves 10 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
9:00am
|
Pacer Park |
Northeast Brewers 2 |
Regina White Sox 8 |
Fri |
Jul 27/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Carnduff Astros 13 |
Watrous Lakers 0 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Carnduff Astros 3 |
Pontiex Pirates 2 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
9:00am
|
Ford |
Lloydminster Twins 6 |
Sask 5 Giants 12 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
9:00am
|
Kiwanis |
White Butte Broncos 19 |
Watrous Lakers 16 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
9:00am
|
Ford & Kiwanis |
Tie-Breakers |
(If Necessary) |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 6 |
Regina Pacers 14 |
Carlyle Cubs 15 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
9:00am
|
Peterson |
Border City Blue Jays 4 |
Carlyle Cardinals 5 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
9:00am
|
Panteluk |
Kindersley Stallions 7 |
Oxbow Chiefs 8 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Rosetown Angels 7 |
Meadow Lake Sox 14 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
9:00am
|
Beaver Lions |
Cabri River Rats 4 |
Unity Cardinals 10 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
9:00am
|
Redvers 1 |
Standard Hill Lakers 3 |
Redvers A's 6 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
9:00am
|
Carnduff 1 |
Shaunavon Badgers 8 |
Gull Lake Greyhounds 11 |
Fri |
Aug 10/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Kenosee Cubs 5 |
Kenaston Cubs 1 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 2 |
Regina Red Dogs 2 |
Macklin Lakers 3 |
Sat |
Aug 11/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Windthorst Pirates 5 |
Kenosee Cubs 11 |
Sun |
Aug 12/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 1 |
Kenosee Cubs 2 |
Regina Red Dogs 11 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
9:00am
|
Diamond 4 |
Sask Five Giants 7 |
Carrot River Loggers 9 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
9:00am
|
Beavers Lions Stadium |
Macklin Lakers 7 |
Saskatoon Outlaw Braves 6 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
9:00am
|
Both |
Tie-Breakers |
(If Necessary) |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
9:00am
|
Cairns |
Swift Current 57's 7 |
Saskatoon Cubs 13 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
9:00am
|
Cairns |
Muenster Red Sox 7 |
Regina White Sox 17 |
Sun |
Jul 29/18 |
9:30am
|
Pacer Park |
Regina Pacers 13 |
Regina White Sox 10 |
Sat |
Jul 28/18 |
9:30am
|
Leakos |
Saskatoon Giants 16 |
Saskatoon Diamondbacks 9 |