Schedule: Team:
 
Date Time  Location Visitor Home
Jul 20/18 10:00am Diamond 1 Saskatoon Braves Battalion 11 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 8
Jul 20/18 10:00am Diamond 2 Sask 5 Giants Crushers 9 Regina Pacers 7
Jul 20/18 10:00am Diamond 3 Estevan KPC Sluggers 6 Saskatoon Super A's 4
Jul 22/18 10:00am Eston Sheet Metal- Game 11 Leader Expos 8 Edam 13
Jul 22/18 10:00am CP Energy/Reaburn Field- Game 12 Lloydminster Twins 3 Eston Ramblers 10
Aug 5/18 10:00am Diamond #8 Sask Five Giants 6 Saskatoon Blue Jays 2
Aug 5/18 10:00am Diamond #9 Swift Current 57's 4 Regina White Sox 12
Jul 29/18 10:00am Diamond 1 Moosomin Rangers 2 Carnduff Astros 10
Jul 28/18 10:00am Optimist Regina Pirates 3 Regina Reds 13
Jul 28/18 10:00am Currie Saskatoon Hoppers 12 North Battleford Beavers 1
Jul 29/18 10:00am Optimist- SF Regina Pirates 8 Regina Cobras 7
Aug 5/18 10:00am Diamond 7- Semi Regina Buffalos 3 Regina White Sox 16
Aug 5/18 10:00am Diamond 6- Semi Saskatoon Cardinals 5 Saskatoon Braves 4
Jul 29/18 10:00am #1 Unity Cardinals 14 Prince Albert Royals 4
Jul 29/18 10:00am #3 Yorkton Cardinals 8 Carnduff Astros 14
Jul 29/18 10:00am Zeman- Semi Northeast Wolfpack 9 Melfort 3
Jul 29/18 10:00am Bryant- Semi Lloydminster Twins 0 Meadow Lake Sox 10
Jul 29/18 10:00am Diamond 2 Kipling Royals Muenster Red Sox
Jul 29/18 10:00am Diamond 3 Moosomin Rangers 1 Kindersley Royals 11
Jul 29/18 10:00am Diamond 6- Semi Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 6 Saskatoon Braves Bandits 17
Jul 29/18 10:00am Diamond 5- Semi Sask Five Giants Sluggers 13 Regina Buffalos 10
Aug 4/18 10:00am Optimist Marysburg Royals 3 Saskatoon Outlaws 11
Aug 12/18 10:00am Diamond 2-semi Northeast Red Sox 4 Unity Cardinals 9
Aug 12/18 10:00am Beaver Lions- Semi North Battleford Beavers 3 Cabri River Rats 8
Jul 21/18 10:30am Diamond 1 Regina Pacers 4 Saskatoon Super A's 15
Jul 21/18 10:30am Diamond 2 Regina White Sox 16 Saskatoon Blue Jay Broncos 2
Jul 21/18 10:30am Diamond 3 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 17 Saskatoon Astro A's 0
Jul 20/18 10:30am LP #1 Regina Pacers 19 Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 0
Jul 20/18 10:30am LP #2 Sask 5 Sluggers 6 Regina Expos 16
Jul 21/18 10:30am LP #1 Sask 5 Giants Stealers 0 White Butte Broncos Blue 10
Jul 21/18 10:30am LP #2 Saskatoon Grizzly Braves 4 Saskatoon Blue Jay Roughriders 14
Jul 21/18 10:30am CP #3 Saskatoon Cardinal Stealers 9 Saskatoon Braves Knights 3
Jul 21/18 10:30am CP #4 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 1 Regina Buffalos 11
Aug 3/18 10:30am Diamond #8 White Butte Broncos 4 Regina Buffalos 6
Aug 3/18 10:30am Diamond #9 Saskatoon A's 0 Saskatoon Blue Jays 10
Aug 4/18 10:30am Diamond #8 Swift Current 57's 4 Regina Pacers 2
Aug 4/18 10:30am Diamond #9 Sask Five Giants 8 Regina White Sox 9
Aug 3/18 10:30am Diamond 7 Estevan TS&M Tornados 8 Saskatoon Braves 9
Aug 3/18 10:30am Diamond 6 Regina Pacers 8 Saskatoon Cardinals 18
Aug 4/18 10:30am Diamond 6 Regina White Sox 13 Melville Millionaires 8
Aug 4/18 10:30am Diamond 7 Regina Buffalos 7 Saskatoon A's 1
Jul 27/18 10:30am #1 Weyburn Beavers 6 Prince Albert Royals 7
Jul 27/18 10:30am #3 Battleford Beavers 0 Assiniboia Aces 11
Jul 28/18 10:30am #1 Yorkton Cardinals 17 Dinsmore Dynamos 12
Jul 28/18 10:30am #3 Carnduff Astros 9 Unity Cardinals 3
Jul 27/18 10:30am Zeman Melfort Selects 12 Saskatoon Cardinals Rock 11
Jul 27/18 10:30am Bryant Regina White Sox 0 NorthEast Wolfpack 8
Jul 28/18 10:30am Bryant Lloydminster Twins 12 Rosetown Angels 15
Jul 28/18 10:30am Zeman Meadow Lake Sox 9 Swift Current 57's 10
Jul 27/18 10:30am Diamond 3 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 12 Moosomin Rangers 10
Jul 27/18 10:30am Diamond 2 Saskatoon Braves Barons 8 Kipling Royals 17
Jul 28/18 10:30am Diamond 2 Estevan Crown Cubs 21 Canora Reds 9
Jul 28/18 10:30am Diamond 3 White Butte Broncos 2 Kindersley Royals 12
Jul 28/18 10:30am Diamond 1 Lloydminster Twins 3 Hanley White Sox 9
Jul 22/18 11:00am JB #2- Semi Carnduff 3 Lloydminster 13
Jul 22/18 11:00am JB #3- Semi Swift Current 1 Gull Lake 11
Jul 27/18 11:00am Ross Wells Regina Pacers 8 Moose Jaw Canucks 12
Jul 27/18 11:00am Diamond 6 Weyburn Beavers 3 Regina Buffalos 4
Aug 12/18 11:00am Panteluk- Semi Border City Blue Jays 7 Oxbow Chiefs 2
Aug 12/18 11:00am Peterson- Semi Carlyle Cardinals 17 Yorkton Yankees 3
Aug 12/18 11:00am Carnduff 1- Semi Gull Lake Greyhounds 2 Redvers A's 5
Aug 12/18 11:00am Redvers 1- Semi Wilkie Brewers 6 Standard Hill Lakers 9
Jul 27/18 11:00am Diamond 1 Saskatoon Athletics 9 Lloydminster Twins 10
Jul 29/18 11:00am Diamond 1- Semi 3rd Rank 13 2nd Rank 7
Jul 21/18 11:30am CP Energy/ Reaburn Field Leader Expos 15 Macklin Lakers 9
Jul 20/18 11:30am Diamond #1 Dinsmore Dynamos 8 Muenster Red Sox 10
Jul 20/18 11:30am Diamond #2 Regina Pacers 2 Swift Current 57's 4
Jul 20/18 11:30am Diamond 8 Assiniboia Aces 12 Regina Buffalos 13
Jul 20/18 11:30am Diamond 1 Sask Five Giants Sluggers 5 Saskatoon Athletics 15
Jul 28/18 11:30am Ford Muenster Red Sox 15 Swift Current 57's 3
Jul 28/18 11:30am Kiwanis Weyburn Beavers 26 Lumsden Cubs 11
Jul 28/18 11:30am Diamond 5 Saskatoon Braves Bandits 15 Sask 5 Giants Sluggers 7
Jul 28/18 11:30am Diamond 6 Regina Buffalos 17 Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 10
Jul 21/18 11:45am Legion #3 Weyburn Element Beavers 11 Swift Current 57's 19
Jul 21/18 11:45am Legion #4 Lloydminster Twins 13 Prince Albert Royals 2
Jul 21/18 11:45am #2 Watrous Lakers 6 Esterhazy Cyclones 4
Jul 21/18 11:45am #3 Wadena Wildcats 9 Langenburg Jacks 19
Jul 21/18 11:45am JB #2 Weyburn Beavers 3 Swift Current 57's 10
Jul 22/18 12:00pm Diamond 1- Game 32 White Butte Broncos 12 Sask 5 Bombers 6
Jul 22/18 12:00pm Diamond 3- Game 33 Humboldt Dodgers 11 Estevan KPC Sluggers 4
Jul 22/18 12:00pm Legion #3- Semi Swift Current 57's 15 Moose Jaw Prairie Dogs 5
Jul 22/18 12:00pm Legion #4- Semi Lumsden Cubs 0 Lloydminster Twins 12
Jul 22/18 12:00pm LP #1- #32 White Butte Broncos Blue 5 White Butte Broncos Black 3
Jul 22/18 12:00pm LP #2- #33 Regina White Sox 6 Regina Expos 5
Jul 21/18 12:00pm Lions #1 Melfort Selects 8 Kindersley Royals 9
Jul 21/18 12:00pm Elks #3 Melville Millionaires 1 Macklin Lakers 11
Jul 22/18 12:00pm Lions #1- Semi Kindersley Royals 2 Meadow Lake Sox 12
Jul 22/18 12:00pm Elks #3- Semi Tisdale HB Rangers 1 Macklin Lakers 12
Jul 22/18 12:00pm #2- Semi Muenster Red Sox 7 Watrous Lakers 3
Jul 22/18 12:00pm #3- Semi Langenburg Jacks 0 Dinsmore Dynamos 14
Jul 20/18 12:00pm CP Energy/Reaburn Field Eston Ramblers 16 Leader Expos 5
Jul 21/18 12:00pm Diamond #1 Saskatoon Braves 8 Unity Cardinals 3
Jul 21/18 12:00pm Diamond #2 Kindersley Royals 9 Battleford Beavers 7
Jul 22/18 12:00pm Diamond #1- Semi Unity Cardinals 5 Prince Albert Royals 6
Jul 22/18 12:00pm Diamond #2- Semi Northeast Expos 4 Saskatoon Braves 10
Jul 21/18 12:00pm Diamond #1 Parkland Expos 13 Moose Jaw Mallards 6
Jul 21/18 12:00pm Diamond #2 Macklin Lakers 12 Humboldt Dodgers 2
Jul 22/18 12:00pm Diamond #1 Muenster Red Sox 4 Moose Jaw Mallards 3
Jul 27/18 12:00pm Diamond #2 Swift Current 57's 1 Parkland Expos 2
Jul 21/18 12:00pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 17 Regina Blue Jays 4
Jul 21/18 12:00pm Diamond 2 Sask Five Sliders 5 Estevan Twins 3
Jul 22/18 12:00pm Diamond 1 Slow Trains 8 Estevan Twins 3
Jul 22/18 12:00pm Diamond 2 2nd Pool A 1st Pool B
Jul 21/18 12:00pm Diamond 1 Regina White Sox 14 Saskatoon A's 12
Jul 21/18 12:00pm Diamond 2 Moosomin Rangers 13 Kindersley Royals 12
Jul 22/18 12:00pm Diamond 1- Semi Saskatoon A's 15 Saskatoon Athletics 1
Jul 22/18 12:00pm Diamond 8- Semi Regina Buffalos 3 Regina White Sox 4
Jul 21/18 12:00pm #1 Lloydminster Twins 20 Gull Lake Greyhounds 15
Jul 22/18 12:00pm #1 Saskatoon Cardinals 2 Lloydminster Twins 13
Jul 22/18 12:00pm #2 Saskatoon Braves Gull Lake Greyhounds
Jul 28/18 12:00pm Diamond 2 NW Prairie Pirates 7 Saskatoon Blue Jays 5
Jul 28/18 12:00pm Diamond 1 Unity Cardinals 5 Lumsden Cubs 8
Jul 29/18 12:00pm Diamond 2 Parkland Expos 1 NW Prairie Pirates 11
Jul 29/18 12:00pm Diamond 1 Lumsden Cubs 2 Southeast Twins 17
Jul 27/18 12:00pm Pacer Park Regina Buffalos 6 Regina White Sox 4
Jul 28/18 12:00pm Ross Wells Saskatoon Thunder Braves 2 Regina Pacers 13
Jul 28/18 12:00pm Pacer Park Regina White Sox 12 Dinsmore Dynamos 7
Jul 29/18 12:00pm Pacer Park Dinsmore Dynamos 7 Moose Jaw Canucks 12
Jul 27/18 12:00pm Diamond 1 Moosomin Rangers 2 Assiniboia Aces 5
Jul 28/18 12:00pm Diamond 1 Watrous Lakers 10 Moosomin Rangers 7
Jul 29/18 12:00pm Ford Muenster 5 Sask5 7
Jul 29/18 12:00pm Kiwanis Lloydminster 17 Weyburn 10
Aug 10/18 12:00pm Panteluk Kindersley Stallions 7 Carlyle Cardinals 11
Aug 11/18 12:00pm Panteluk Yorkton Yankees 10 Estevan Tap House Wolves 6
Aug 11/18 12:00pm Beaver Lions Northeast Red Sox 0 North Battleford Beavers 10
Aug 10/18 12:00pm Carnduff 1 Shaunavon Badgers 3 Redvers A's 2
Aug 11/18 12:00pm Carnduff 1 Wilkie Brewers 4 Carnduff Astros 2
Aug 10/18 12:00pm Diamond 1 Regina Red Dogs 0 Windthorst Pirates 2
Aug 11/18 12:00pm Diamond 1 Kenaston Cubs 1 Macklin Lakers 11
Jul 28/18 12:00pm Diamond 4 Oxbow Orioles 11 Saskatoon Bandit Braves 9
Jul 28/18 12:00pm Beavers Lions Stadium North Battleford Beavers 9 Humboldt Dodgers 1
Jul 29/18 12:00pm Beavers Lions Stadium- Semi 2nd Pool A 3 1st Pool B 2
Jul 29/18 12:00pm Diamond 4- Semi Oxbow 7 Carrot River 13
Jul 28/18 12:00pm Cairns Regina White Sox 4 Muenster Red Sox 14
Jul 29/18 12:00pm Cairns- SF Regina Athletics 2 Saskatoon Cubs 12
Jul 29/18 12:00pm Leakos- SF Regina White Sox 5 Saskatoon Giants 6
Jul 20/18 12:30pm Diamond 1 Regina Buffalos 7 Saskatoon Astro A's 9
Jul 20/18 12:30pm Diamond 2 Regina White Sox 15 Saskatoon Cardinal Aces 5
Jul 20/18 12:30pm Diamond 3 White Butte Broncos 12 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags 1
Aug 12/18 12:30pm Diamond - Final Regina 7 Macklin 15
Jul 28/18 12:30pm Leakos Regina Wolfpack 3 Regina Athletics 6
Jul 21/18 1:00pm Diamond 1 White Butte Broncos 13 Saskatoon Cardinal Crushers 0
Jul 21/18 1:00pm Diamond 2 Estevan KPC Sluggers 11 Saskatoon Brave Bombers 16
Jul 21/18 1:00pm Diamond 3 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags 1 Sask 5 Bombers 15
Jul 20/18 1:00pm Legion #3 Moose Jaw Prairie Dogs 15 Battleford Beavers 10
Jul 20/18 1:00pm Legion #4 Prince Albert Royals 6 Swift Current 57's 8
Jul 20/18 1:00pm LP #1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Roughriders 11 Sask 5 Giants Stealers 21
Jul 20/18 1:00pm LP #2 White Butte Broncos Blue 15 Saskatoon Grizzly Braves 2
Jul 20/18 1:00pm CP #3 White Butte Broncos Black 10 Saskatoon Blue Jay Golden Gloves 0
Jul 20/18 1:00pm CP #4 Regina Buffalos 15 Saskatoon Cardinal Stealers 5
Jul 21/18 1:00pm LP #1 Regina Pacers 6 Sask 5 Sluggers 10
Jul 21/18 1:00pm LP #2 Regina Expos 17 Saskatoon Cardinal Heat 6
Jul 21/18 1:00pm CP #3 White Butte Broncos Black 5 Regina White Sox 2
Jul 21/18 1:00pm CP #4 Saskatoon Blue Jay Golden Gloves 17 Saskatoon Rival A's 12
Jul 20/18 1:00pm Lions #1 Tisdale HB Rangers 10 Unity Cardinals 12
Jul 20/18 1:00pm Elks #3 Meadow Lake Sox 19 Southeast A's 6
Jul 20/18 1:00pm #2 Wadena Wildcats 2 Watrous Lakers 8
Jul 20/18 1:00pm #3 Muenster Red Sox 13 Lanigan Pirates 1
Jul 20/18 1:00pm JB #2 Carnduff Astros 16 Humboldt Dodgers 5
Aug 3/18 1:00pm Diamond #8 Regina Pacers 17 Southeast A's 6
Aug 3/18 1:00pm Diamond #9 Swift Current 57's 19 Saskatoon A's 8
Aug 3/18 1:00pm White City #1 Regina White Sox 8 Saskatoon Cardinals 3
Aug 4/18 1:00pm Diamond #8 Saskatoon Blue Jays 11 Southeast A's 4
Aug 4/18 1:00pm Diamond #9 Regina Buffalos 11 Saskatoon Cardinals 5
Aug 5/18 1:00pm Diamond #9- Gold Medal Game Sask Five Giants 5 Regina White Sox 2
Jul 20/18 1:00pm Diamond #1 Weyburn Beavers 6 Lloydminster Twins 7
Jul 20/18 1:00pm Diamond #2 Northeast Expos 5 Prince Albert Royals 6
Jul 27/18 1:00pm Diamond 1 Lumsden Cubs 1 NW Prairie Pirates 4
Jul 27/18 1:00pm Diamond 2 Southeast Twins 4 Weyburn Beavers 11
Jul 29/18 1:00pm Diamond 1 Assiniboia Aces 13 Pontiex Pirates 3
Jul 28/18 1:00pm Optimist Regina Cobras 9 Regina Reds 8
Jul 28/18 1:00pm Currie Saskatoon Hoppers 14 Moose Jaw Regals 9
Jul 29/18 1:00pm Optimist- SF Regina Reds 5 Saskatoon Hoppers 1
Aug 3/18 1:00pm Diamond 7 Melville Millionaires 12 Saskatoon Blue Jay Slammers 8
Aug 3/18 1:00pm Diamond 6 Regina White Sox 11 Regina Pacers 1
Aug 3/18 1:00pm Pilote Butte #2 Saskatoon A's 12 Saskatoon Blue Jays Dirtbags 9
Aug 4/18 1:00pm Diamond 6 Saskatoon Cardinals 10 Saskatoon Blue Jay Slammers 0
Aug 4/18 1:00pm Diamond 7 Saskatoon Braves 17 Saskatoon Blue Jays Dirtbags 9
Aug 5/18 1:00pm Diamond 7- Gold Medal Game Saskatoon Cardinals 0 Regina White Sox 10
Jul 27/18 1:00pm Ford Watrous Lakers 14 Lloydminster Twins 15
Jul 27/18 1:00pm Kiwanis Sask 5 Giants 16 White Butte Broncos 1
Jul 27/18 1:00pm #1 Dinsmore Dynamos 10 Saskatoon Expo A's 5
Jul 27/18 1:00pm #3 Unity Cardinals 14 Macklin Lakers 6
Jul 28/18 1:00pm #1 Prince Albert Royals 12 Saskatoon Expo A's 2
Jul 28/18 1:00pm #3 Assiniboia Aces 10 Macklin Lakers 6
Jul 29/18 1:00pm #3 Unity Cardinals 15 Carnduff Astros 4
Jul 27/18 1:00pm Zeman Rosetown Angels 18 Saskatoon Striker A's 13
Jul 27/18 1:00pm Bryant Swift Current 57's 5 Saskatoon Sluggin Blue Jays 9
Jul 27/18 1:00pm Resch Lloydminster Twins 15 Saskatoon Cardinals Rock 9
Jul 28/18 1:00pm Bryant Melfort Selects 17 Saskatoon Striker A's 7
Jul 28/18 1:00pm Zeman NorthEast Wolfpack 15 Saskatoon Sluggin Blue Jays 2
Jul 29/18 1:00pm Zeman- Gold Medal Game Northeast Wolfpack 13 Meadow Lake Sox 11
Jul 27/18 1:00pm Diamond 2 Canora Reds 11 Muenster Red Sox 7
Jul 27/18 1:00pm Diamond 3 Kindersley Royals 19 Sask 5 Giants Sliders 10
Jul 27/18 1:00pm Diamond 4 Estevan Crown Cubs 14 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 7
Jul 28/18 1:00pm Diamond 2 Kipling Royals 12 Sask 5 Giants Sliders 8
Jul 28/18 1:00pm Diamond 3 Moosomin Rangers 3 Muenster Red Sox 4
Jul 29/18 1:00pm Diamond 3 Kindersley Royals 6 Kipling Royals 8
Jul 29/18 1:00pm Diamond 6- Gold Medal Game Sask Five Giants Sluggers 6 Saskatoon Braves Bandits 16
Aug 4/18 1:00pm Optimist Regina Trappers 6 Moose Jaw Padres 1
Aug 5/18 1:00pm Optimist- Gold Medal Game Regina Trappers 4 Saskatoon Outlaws 5
Jul 28/18 1:00pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 13 Saskatoon Athletics 0
Jul 27/18 1:00pm Cairns Saskatoon Giants 10 Regina Wolfpack 5
Jul 30/18 1:00pm Ford Field Lloydminster Twins 6 Sask 5 Giants 7
Jul 22/18 1:30pm CP Energy/ Reaburn Field- Gold Medal Game Eston Ramblers 11 Edam 4
Jul 27/18 1:30pm Diamond 6 Carlyle Cubs 3 Saskatoon Braves Bandits 15
Jul 27/18 1:30pm Diamond 5 Sask 5 Giants Sluggers 7 Regina Pacers 6
Aug 10/18 1:30pm Beaver Lions Cabri River Rats 11 Meadow Lake Sox 2
Jul 27/18 1:30pm Leakos Swift Current 57's 8 Regina White Sox 9
Jul 22/18 2:00pm JB #2- Gold Medal Game Lloydminster 10 Gull Lake 6
Jul 20/18 2:00pm #1 Saskatoon Cardinals 16 Saskatoon Royals 6
Jul 27/18 2:00pm Ross Wells Saskatoon Thunder Braves 3 Prince Albert Royals 4
Jul 28/18 2:00pm Ford Sask 5 Giants 16 Watrous Lakers 17
Jul 28/18 2:00pm Kiwanis White Butte Broncos 11 Lloydminster Twins 21
Aug 12/18 2:00pm Panteluk- Gold Medal Game Border City Blue Jays 14 Carlyle Cardinals 4
Aug 12/18 2:00pm Beaver Lions- Gold Medal Game Unity Cardinals 1 Cabri River Rats 3
Aug 12/18 2:00pm Carnduff 1- Gold Medal Game Standard Hill Lakers 7 Redvers A's 2
Jul 27/18 2:00pm Beavers Lions Stadium Saskatoon Outlaw Braves 6 Sask Five Giants 4
Jul 27/18 2:00pm Diamond 4 Carrot River Loggers 8 Macklin Lakers 5
Jul 27/18 2:00pm Diamond 1 Glaslyn Mud Hens 9 Saskatoon Cardinals 8
Jul 29/18 2:00pm Diamond 1- Semi 4th Rank 13 1st Rank 6
Jul 21/18 2:30pm Legion #3 Lumsden Cubs 14 Moose Jaw Prairie Dogs 10
Jul 21/18 2:30pm Legion #4 Yorkton Cardinals 12 Battleford Beavers 15
Jul 21/18 2:30pm #2 Dinsmore Dynamos 12 Muenster Red Sox 10
Jul 21/18 2:30pm #3 Canora Reds 16 Lanigan Pirates 3
Jul 21/18 2:30pm JB #2 Gull Lake Greyhounds 8 Lloydminster Twins 9
Jul 20/18 2:30pm CP Energy/Reaburn Field Edam 15 Wilkie Outlaws 1
Jul 20/18 2:30pm Eston Sheet Metal Lloydminster Twins 12 Midwest Lakers 13
Jul 21/18 2:30pm CP Energy/ Reaburn Field- Game 8 Macklin Lakers 20 Wilkie Outlaws 26
Jul 20/18 2:30pm Diamond #1 Humboldt Dodgers 8 Parkland Expos 19
Jul 20/18 2:30pm Diamond #2 Moose Jaw Mallards 12 Macklin Lakers 1
Jul 20/18 2:30pm Diamond 8 Kindersley Royals 7 Saskatoon A's 10
Jul 20/18 2:30pm Diamond 1 Regina White Sox 17 Moosomin Rangers 5
Jul 28/18 2:30pm Diamond 6- Gm 8 Weyburn Beavers 12 Regina Pacers 9
Jul 20/18 3:00pm Diamond 1 Sask 5 Bombers 6 Saskatoon Cardinal Crushers 5
Jul 20/18 3:00pm Diamond 2 Humboldt Dodgers 11 Saskatoon Blue Jay Broncos 4
Jul 20/18 3:00pm Diamond 3 Saskatoon Brave Bombers 0 Sask 5 Giants Crushers 14
Jul 22/18 3:00pm Diamond 1- Gold Medal Game Humboldt Dodgers 0 White Butte Broncos 15
Jul 22/18 3:00pm Legion #4- Gold Medal Game Swift Current 57's 2 Lloydminster Twins 12
Jul 22/18 3:00pm LP #1- Gold Medal Game White Butte Broncos Blue 14 Regina White Sox 8
Jul 21/18 3:00pm Lions #1 Meadow Lake Sox 6 Unity Cardinals 3
Jul 21/18 3:00pm Elks #3 Southeast A's 3 Tisdale HB Rangers 10
Jul 22/18 3:00pm Lions #1- Gold Medal Game Macklin Lakers 17 Meadow Lake Sox 1
Jul 22/18 3:00pm #2- Gold Medal Game Muenster Red Sox 14 Dinsmore Dynamos 4
Jul 21/18 3:00pm Diamond #1 Northeast Expos 8 Weyburn Beavers 3
Jul 21/18 3:00pm Diamond #2 Prince Albert Royals 15 Lloydminster Twins 14
Jul 22/18 3:00pm Diamond #1- Gold Medal Game Prince Albert 9 Saskatoon Braves 10
Jul 21/18 3:00pm Diamond #1 Regina Pacers 10 Dinsmore Dynamos 9
Jul 21/18 3:00pm Diamond #2 Swift Current 57's 2 Muenster Red Sox 12
Jul 28/18 3:00pm Diamond #1 Parkland Expos 16 Muenster Red Sox 5
Jul 20/18 3:00pm Diamond 1 White Butte Broncos 13 Saskatoon Blue Jay Slow Trains 12
Jul 20/18 3:00pm Diamond 2 Saskatoon Braves 11 Lumsden Cubs 3
Jul 21/18 3:00pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Braves 7 White Butte Broncos 3
Jul 21/18 3:00pm Diamond 2 Lumsden Cubs 4 Saskatoon Blue Jay Slow Trains 14
Jul 22/18 3:00pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Slow Trains 4 Saskatoon Bandits 14
Jul 21/18 3:00pm Diamond 8 Assiniboia Aces 22 Sask Five Giants Sluggers 7
Jul 21/18 3:00pm Diamond 2 Saskatoon Athletics 14 Regina Buffalos 7
Jul 22/18 3:00pm Diamond 1- Gold Medal Game Saskatoon A's 6 Regina White Sox 16
Jul 21/18 3:00pm #1 Saskatoon Braves 23 Canora Reds 6
Jul 22/18 3:00pm #1 Lloydminster Twins 14 Gull Lake Greyhounds 11
Jul 28/18 3:00pm Diamond 2 Regina Blue Jays 0 Weyburn Beavers 21
Jul 28/18 3:00pm Diamond 1 Parkland Expos 0 Southeast Twins 19
Jul 27/18 3:00pm Pacer Park Dinsmore Dynamos 19 Northeast Brewers 7
Jul 28/18 3:00pm Ross Wells Prince Albert Royals 5 Regina Pacers 6
Jul 28/18 3:00pm Pacer Park Northeast Brewers 5 Regina Buffalos 8
Jul 27/18 3:00pm Diamond 1 Pontiex Pirates 18 Moosomin Rangers 7
Jul 28/18 3:00pm Diamond 1 Assiniboia Aces 1 Carnduff Astros 11
Jul 27/18 3:00pm Optimist Regina Reds 6 Saskatoon Hoppers 8
Aug 10/18 3:00pm Panteluk Oxbow Chiefs 15 Yorkton Yankees 9
Aug 11/18 3:00pm Panteluk Oxbow Chiefs 11 Border City Blue Jays 4
Aug 11/18 3:00pm Beaver Lions Unity Cardinals 11 Rosetown Angels 3
Aug 10/18 3:00pm Carnduff 1 Gull Lake Greyhounds 3 Wilkie Brewers 4
Aug 11/18 3:00pm Carnduff 1 Gull Lake Greyhounds 3 Standard Hill Lakers 4
Aug 10/18 3:00pm Diamond 1 Macklin Lakers 7 Kenosee Cubs 1
Aug 11/18 3:00pm Diamond 1 Macklin Lakers 16 Windthorst Pirates 3
Jul 28/18 3:00pm Diamond 4 - Coin Toss Saskatoon Outlaw Braves 4 Carrot River Loggers 14
Jul 28/18 3:00pm Beavers Lions Stadium - Coin Toss Sask Five Giants 10 Macklin Lakers 12
Jul 28/18 3:00pm Cairns Muenster Red Sox 10 Swift Current 57's 9
Jul 29/18 3:00pm Cairns- Gold Medal Game Saskatoon Cubs 6 Saskatoon Giants 4
Jul 21/18 3:30pm Diamond 1 Regina Buffalos 8 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 11
Jul 21/18 3:30pm Diamond 2 Saskatoon Super A's 20 Sask 5 Giants Crushers 18
Jul 21/18 3:30pm Diamond 3 Saskatoon Astro A's 11 Saskatoon Braves Battalion 10
Jul 20/18 3:30pm LP #1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 20 Sask 5 Sluggers 21
Jul 20/18 3:30pm LP #2 Saskatoon Cardinal Heat 4 Regina Pacers 15
Jul 20/18 3:30pm CP #3 Regina White Sox 18 Saskatoon Rival A's 4
Jul 20/18 3:30pm CP #4 Saskatoon Braves Knights 18 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 14
Jul 21/18 3:30pm LP #1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Roughriders 4 White Butte Broncos Blue 14
Jul 21/18 3:30pm LP #2 Sask 5 Giants Stealers 13 Saskatoon Grizzly Braves 2
Jul 21/18 3:30pm CP #3 Regina Buffalos 15 Saskatoon Braves Knights 4
Jul 21/18 3:30pm CP #4 Saskatoon Cardinal Stealers 21 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 13
Aug 3/18 3:30pm Diamond #8 Regina Pacers 6 Saskatoon Blue Jays 5
Aug 3/18 3:30pm Diamond #9 Sask Five Giants 18 White Butte Broncos 2
Aug 3/18 3:30pm White City #1 Regina White Sox 18 Regina Buffalos 1
Aug 4/18 3:30pm Diamond #8 Southeast A's 8 Regina Pacers 3
Aug 4/18 3:30pm Diamond #9 White Butte Broncos 2 Regina White Sox 6
Jul 29/18 3:30pm Diamond 1 NW Prairie Pirates 4 Southeast Twins 1
Jul 29/18 3:30pm Pacer Park Regina Pacers 13 Moose Jaw Canucks 10
Aug 3/18 3:30pm Diamond 7 Melville Millionaires 6 Saskatoon Cardinals 16
Aug 3/18 3:30pm Diamond 6 Regina Buffalos 8 Estevan TS&M Tornados 7
Aug 3/18 3:30pm Pilote Butte #2 Saskatoon A's 5 Saskatoon Braves 8
Aug 4/18 3:30pm Diamond 6 Regina Pacers 4 Melville Millionaires 14
Aug 4/18 3:30pm Diamond 7 Estevan TS&M Tornados 2 Saskatoon A's 12
Jul 27/18 3:30pm Ford Lumsden Cubs 6 Muenster Red Sox 33
Jul 27/18 3:30pm Kiwanis Swift Current 57's 5 Weyburn Beavers 12
Jul 27/18 3:30pm #1 Yorkton Cardinals 17 Weyburn Beavers 1
Jul 27/18 3:30pm #3 Carnduff Astros 3 Battleford Beavers 6
Jul 28/18 3:30pm #1 Weyburn Beavers 3 Dinsmore Dynamos 9
Jul 28/18 3:30pm #3 Battleford Beavers 8 Unity Cardinals 14
Jul 27/18 3:30pm Zeman Meadow Lake Sox 18 Regina White Sox 3
Jul 27/18 3:30pm Bryant Rosetown Angels 11 Melfort Selects 12
Jul 27/18 3:30pm Resch Swift Current 57's 0 NorthEast Wolfpack 11
Jul 28/18 3:30pm Bryant Saskatoon Cardinals Rock 18 Rosetown Angels 14
Jul 28/18 3:30pm Zeman Regina White Sox 9 Swift Current 57's 11
Jul 27/18 3:30pm Diamond 2 White Butte Broncos 17 Saskatoon Braves Barons 5
Jul 27/18 3:30pm Diamond 3 Canora Reds 2 Moosomin Rangers 12
Jul 27/18 3:30pm Diamond 4 Kindersley Royals 12 Kipling Royals 11
Jul 28/18 3:30pm Diamond 2 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags Canora Reds
Jul 28/18 3:30pm Diamond 3 Saskatoon Braves Barons 1 Kindersley Royals 4
Jul 29/18 3:30pm Beavers Lions Stadium- Gold Medal Game Macklin Lakers 6 Carrot River Loggers 8
Jul 28/18 3:30pm Diamond 1 Lloydminster Twins 4 Glaslyn Mud Hens 6
Jul 28/18 3:30pm Leakos Regina Athletics 6 Saskatoon Giants 8
Jul 20/18 3:45pm Legion #3 Yorkton Cardinals 9 Lumsden Cubs 20
Jul 20/18 3:45pm Legion #4 Lloydminster Twins 19 Weyburn Element Beavers 6
Jul 20/18 3:45pm #2 Esterhazy Cyclones 14 Langenburg Jacks 13
Jul 20/18 3:45pm #3 Canora Reds 3 Dinsmore Dynamos 7
Jul 20/18 3:45pm JB #2 Gull Lake Greyhounds 19 Weyburn Beavers 0
Jul 20/18 3:45pm JB #3 Swift Current 57's 7 Lloydminster Twins 19
Jul 29/18 4:00pm Diamond 1 Carnduff Astros 8 Assiniboia Aces 4
Jul 29/18 4:00pm Optimist- Gold Medal Game Regina Pirates 13 Regina Reds 14
Jul 27/18 4:00pm Diamond 6 Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 24 Weyburn Beavers 17
Aug 3/18 4:00pm Optimist Moose Jaw Padres 2 Saskatoon Outlaws 4
Aug 4/18 4:00pm Optimist Moose Jaw Padres 2 Marysburg Royals 12
Jul 28/18 4:30pm Ford Lumsden Cubs 9 Swift Current 57's 21
Jul 28/18 4:30pm Kiwanis Weyburn Beavers 19 Muenster Red Sox 8
Aug 10/18 4:30pm Beaver Lions Unity Cardinals 10 Northeast Red Sox 5
Jul 20/18 5:00pm #1 Gull Lake Greyhounds 15 Canora Reds 8
Jul 20/18 5:00pm #2 Lloydminster Twins 13 Saskatoon Braves 6
Jul 28/18 5:00pm Optimist North Battleford Beavers 4 Regina Pirates 8
Jul 27/18 5:00pm Beavers Lions Stadium Saskatoon Bandit Braves 8 North Battleford Beavers 9
Jul 27/18 5:00pm Diamond 4 Humboldt Dodgers 4 Oxbow Orioles 8
Jul 29/18 5:00pm Diamond 1- Gold Medal Game Hanley White Sox 3 Saskatoon Cardinals 9
Jul 21/18 5:15pm Legion #3 Prince Albert Royals 10 Weyburn Element Beavers 15
Jul 21/18 5:15pm Legion #4 Swift Current 57's 1 Lloydminster Twins 14
Jul 21/18 5:15pm #2 Langenburg Jacks 16 Watrous Lakers 17
Jul 21/18 5:15pm #3 Esterhazy Cyclones 7 Wadena Wildcats 10
Jul 21/18 5:15pm JB #2 Humboldt Dodgers 2 Weyburn Beavers 12
Jul 21/18 5:15pm JB #3 Swift Current 57's 13 Carnduff Astros 7
Jul 20/18 5:30pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Braves Battalion 13 Regina Buffalos 9
Jul 20/18 5:30pm Diamond 2 Regina Pacers 7 Estevan KPC Sluggers 13
Jul 20/18 5:30pm Diamond 3 Saskatoon Super A's 16 Saskatoon Brave Bombers 5
Jul 20/18 5:30pm Lions #1 Melfort Selects 12 Melville Millionaires 2
Jul 20/18 5:30pm Elks #3 Kindersley Royals 2 Macklin Lakers 15
Jul 21/18 5:30pm CP Energy/ Reaburn Field- Game 9 Wilkie Outlaws 0 Leader Expos 10
Jul 21/18 5:30pm Eston Sheet Metal- Game 10 Lloydminster Twins 15 Midwest Lakers 10
Jul 20/18 5:30pm Diamond #1 Battleford Beavers 3 Saskatoon Braves 19
Jul 20/18 5:30pm Diamond #2 Unity Cardinals 13 Kindersley Royals 8
Jul 28/18 5:30pm Diamond 6- Gm 9 Weyburn Beavers 12 Saskatoon Blue Jay Warriors 14
Jul 28/18 5:30pm Diamond 5- Gm 10 Carlyle Cubs 10 Sask 5 Giants Sluggers 11
Jul 21/18 6:00pm Diamond 1 Sask 5 Bombers 2 White Butte Broncos 18
Jul 21/18 6:00pm Diamond 2 Saskatoon Blue Jay Broncos 16 Saskatoon Cardinal Aces 3
Jul 21/18 6:00pm Diamond 3 Humboldt Dodgers 10 Regina White Sox 0
Jul 21/18 6:00pm LP #1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 3 Regina Expos 13
Jul 21/18 6:00pm LP #2 Sask 5 Sluggers 13 Saskatoon Cardinal Heat 11
Jul 21/18 6:00pm Lions #1 Macklin Lakers 22 Melfort Selects 3
Jul 21/18 6:00pm Elks #3 Kindersley Royals 17 Melville Millionaires 15
Aug 4/18 6:00pm Diamond #8 Saskatoon Blue Jays 11 Swift Current 57's 4
Aug 4/18 6:00pm Diamond #9 Regina Buffalos 6 Sask Five Giants 17
Jul 21/18 6:00pm Diamond #1 Battleford Beavers 8 Unity Cardinals 14
Jul 21/18 6:00pm Diamond #2 Kindersley Royals 8 Saskatoon Braves 7
Jul 21/18 6:00pm Diamond #1 Humboldt Dodgers 1 Moose Jaw Mallards 5
Jul 21/18 6:00pm Diamond #2 Macklin Lakers 2 Parkland Expos 6
Jul 20/18 6:00pm Diamond 1 Estevan Twins 6 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 5
Jul 20/18 6:00pm Diamond 2 Regina Blue Jays 11 Sask Five Sliders 7
Jul 21/18 6:00pm Diamond 1 Estevan Twins 3 Regina Blue Jays 1
Jul 21/18 6:00pm Diamond 2 Sask Five Sliders 0 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bandits 10
Jul 21/18 6:00pm Diamond 8 Kindersley Royals 11 Regina White Sox 14
Jul 21/18 6:00pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon A's 12 Moosomin Rangers 2
Jul 21/18 6:00pm #1 Saskatoon Royals 2 Lloydminster Twins 16
Jul 21/18 6:00pm #2 Gull Lake Greyhounds 19 Saskatoon Cardinals 2
Jul 27/18 6:00pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Blue Jays 5 Unity Cardinals 6
Jul 27/18 6:00pm Diamond 2 Parkland Expos 5 Regina Blue Jays 2
Jul 28/18 6:00pm Diamond 2 Lumsden Cubs 9 Saskatoon Blue Jays 4
Jul 28/18 6:00pm Diamond 1 NW Prairie Pirates 8 Unity Cardinals 6
Jul 28/18 6:00pm Ross Wells Prince Albert Royals 14 Moose Jaw Canucks 15
Jul 28/18 6:00pm Pacer Park Dinsmore Dynamos 12 Regina Buffalos 10
Jul 27/18 6:00pm Diamond 1 Watrous Lakers 0 Assiniboia Aces 11
Jul 28/18 6:00pm Diamond 1 Pontiex Pirates 20 Watrous Lakers 7
Jul 27/18 6:00pm Optimist Regina Pirates 6 Moose Jaw Regals 5
Aug 4/18 6:00pm Diamond 6 Saskatoon Cardinals 1 Regina White Sox 11
Aug 4/18 6:00pm Diamond 7 Saskatoon Braves 8 Regina Buffalos 3
Jul 27/18 6:00pm #1 Dinsmore Dynamos 10 Prince Albert Royals 0
Jul 27/18 6:00pm #3 Unity Cardinals 19 Assiniboia Aces 5
Jul 28/18 6:00pm #1 Prince Albert Royals 15 Yorkton Cardinals 2
Jul 28/18 6:00pm #3 Assiniboia Aces 4 Carnduff Astros 7
Jul 28/18 6:00pm Bryant Melfort Selects 12 Lloydminster Twins 5
Jul 28/18 6:00pm Zeman NorthEast Wolfpack 6 Meadow Lake Sox 8
Jul 28/18 6:00pm Diamond 2 Kipling Royals White Butte Broncos
Jul 28/18 6:00pm Diamond 3 Moosomin Rangers 22 Estevan Crown Cubs 11
Aug 10/18 6:00pm Panteluk Estevan Tap House Wolves 1 Border City Blue Jays 11
Aug 11/18 6:00pm Peterson Carlyle Cardinals 4 Yorkton Yankees 5
Aug 11/18 6:00pm Panteluk Estevan Tap House Wolves 12 Kindersley Stallions 7
Aug 11/18 6:00pm Diamond 2 Meadow Lake Sox 1 Northeast Red Sox 9
Aug 11/18 6:00pm Beaver Lions North Battleford Beavers 4 Cabri River Rats 7
Aug 10/18 6:00pm Carnduff 1 Carnduff Astros 0 Standard Hill Lakers 13
Aug 11/18 6:00pm Redvers 1 Redvers A's 5 Wilkie Brewers 2
Aug 11/18 6:00pm Carnduff 1 Carnduff Astros 5 Shaunavon Badgers 3
Aug 10/18 6:00pm Diamond 1 Windthorst Pirates 11 Kenaston Cubs 13
Aug 11/18 6:00pm Diamond 1 Kenaston Cubs 8 Regina Red Dogs 9
Jul 28/18 6:00pm Diamond 4 - Coin Toss Humboldt Dodgers 12 Saskatoon Bandit Braves 10
Jul 28/18 6:00pm Beavers Lions Stadium - Coin Toss Oxbow Orioles 7 North Battleford Beavers 9
Jul 27/18 6:00pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 18 Hanley White Sox 4
Jul 28/18 6:00pm Diamond 1 Hanley White Sox 6 Saskatoon Cardinals 14
Jul 28/18 6:00pm Cairns Saskatoon Diamondbacks 0 Regina Wolfpack 10
Jul 20/18 6:30pm CP Energy/ Reaburn Field Macklin Lakers 10 Eston Ramblers 20
Jul 27/18 6:30pm Cairns Muenster Red Sox 1 Saskatoon Cubs 2
Jul 27/18 6:30pm Leakos Regina Athletics 6 Saskatoon Diamondbacks 5
Jul 28/18 6:30pm Leakos Saskatoon Cubs 4 Regina White Sox 5
Jul 29/18 7:00am Pacer Park Dinsmore Dynamos 12 Regina Buffalos 4
Aug 3/18 7:00pm Optimist Marysburg Royals 8 Regina Trappers 4
Aug 4/18 7:00pm Optimist Saskatoon Outlaws 0 Regina Trappers 2
Aug 10/18 7:30pm Beaver Lions North Battleford Beavers 8 Rosetown Angels 7
Jul 21/18 8:00am Diamond 1 Saskatoon Cardinal Crushers 2 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags 4
Jul 21/18 8:00am Diamond 2 Sask 5 Giants Crushers 5 Estevan KPC Sluggers 6
Jul 21/18 8:00am Diamond 3 Saskatoon Cardinal Aces 1 Humboldt Dodgers 15
Jul 21/18 8:00am LP #1 Regina Expos 18 Regina Pacers 7
Jul 21/18 8:00am LP #2 Saskatoon Cardinal Heat 5 Saskatoon Blue Jay Thunder 12
Jul 21/18 8:00am CP #3 Saskatoon Blue Jay Golden Gloves 3 Regina White Sox 17
Jul 21/18 8:00am CP #4 Saskatoon Rival A's 4 White Butte Broncos Black 15
Aug 3/18 8:00am Diamond #8 Southeast A's 3 Swift Current 57's 25
Aug 3/18 8:00am Diamond #9 Saskatoon Cardinals 2 Sask Five Giants 18
Aug 4/18 8:00am Diamond #8 Southeast A's 16 Saskatoon A's 2
Aug 4/18 8:00am Diamond #9 Saskatoon Cardinals 4 White Butte Broncos 5
Aug 3/18 8:00am Diamond 7 Saskatoon Blue Jay Slammers 10 Regina White Sox 20
Aug 3/18 8:00am Diamond 6 Saskatoon Blue Jays Dirtbags 14 Regina Buffalos 12
Aug 4/18 8:00am Diamond 6 Saskatoon Blue Jay Slammers 13 Regina Pacers 5
Aug 4/18 8:00am Diamond 7 Saskatoon Blue Jays Dirtbags 8 Estevan TS&M Tornados 9
Jul 27/18 8:00am #1 Saskatoon Expo A's 0 Yorkton Cardinals 11
Jul 27/18 8:00am #3 Macklin Lakers 7 Carnduff Astros 13
Jul 28/18 8:00am #1 Saskatoon Expo A's 17 Weyburn Beavers 3
Jul 28/18 8:00am #3 Macklin Lakers 16 Battleford Beavers 6
Jul 27/18 8:00am Zeman Saskatoon Striker A's 11 Lloydminster Twins 12
Jul 27/18 8:00am Bryant Saskatoon Sluggin Blue Jays 0 Meadow Lake Sox 13
Jul 28/18 8:00am Bryant Saskatoon Striker A's 1 Saskatoon Cardinals Rock 11
Jul 28/18 8:00am Zeman Saskatoon Sluggin Blue Jays 5 Regina White Sox 9
Jul 27/18 8:00am Diamond 3 Muenster Red Sox 13 Estevan Crown Cubs 1
Jul 27/18 8:00am Diamond 2 Sask 5 Giants Sliders 1 White Butte Broncos 11
Jul 28/18 8:00am Diamond 2 Muenster Red Sox 12 Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirtbags 0
Jul 28/18 8:00am Diamond 3 Sask 5 Giants Sliders 7 Saskatoon Braves Barons 9
Aug 12/18 8:00am Panteluk Tie-Breakers (If Necessary)
Aug 12/18 8:00am Beaver Lions Tie-Breakers (If Necessary)
Aug 12/18 8:00am Carnduff 1 Tie-Breakers (If Necessary)
Jul 28/18 8:00am Diamond 1 Saskatoon Cardinals 17 Saskatoon Athletics 11
Jul 29/18 8:00am Diamond 1 Glaslyn Mud Hens 10 Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers 5
Jul 28/18 8:00pm Optimist Moose Jaw Regals 4 Regina Cobras 11
Jul 21/18 8:30pm Diamond 1 Saskatoon Brave Bombers 2 Regina Pacers 7
Jul 27/18 8:45pm Optimist Regina Cobras 8 North Battleford Beavers 3
Jul 22/18 9:00am Diamond 1- Game 29 Regina White Sox 1 WhiteButte Broncos 9
Jul 22/18 9:00am Diamond 2- Game 30 SaskFive Bombers 7 SaskBlue Jay Bombers 3
Jul 22/18 9:00am Diamond 3- Game 31 Saskatoon Astro A's 8 Humbolt Dodgers 16
Jul 21/18 9:00am Legion #3 Battleford Beavers 14 Lumsden Cubs 9
Jul 21/18 9:00am Legion #4 Moose Jaw Prairie Dogs 15 Yorkton Cardinals 0
Jul 22/18 9:00am Legion #3 & #4 Lumsden Cubs 9 Battleford Beavers 4
Jul 22/18 9:00am LP #1- #29 Saskatoon Cardinal Stealers 0 White Butte Broncos Blue 10
Jul 22/18 9:00am LP #2- #30 Sask 5 Giants Stealers 5 White Butte Broncos Black 21
Jul 22/18 9:00am CP #3- #31 Regina White Sox 10 Regina Buffalos 8
Jul 21/18 9:00am Lions #1 Unity Cardinals 17 Southeast A's 11
Jul 21/18 9:00am Elks #3 Tisdale HB Rangers 13 Meadow Lake Sox 9
Jul 22/18 9:00am Lions #1/ Elks #3 Unity Cardinals 10 Tisdale HB Rangers 11
Jul 21/18 9:00am #2 Lanigan Pirates 5 Dinsmore Dynamos 15
Jul 21/18 9:00am #3 Muenster Red Sox 17 Canora Reds 10
Jul 22/18 9:00am #2/#3 Tie-Breakers (If Necessary)
Jul 21/18 9:00am JB #2 Lloydminster Twins 19 Humboldt Dodgers 0
Jul 21/18 9:00am JB #3 Carnduff Astros 2 Gull Lake Greyhounds 20
Jul 22/18 9:00am JB #2/#3 Weyburn Beavers 11 Carnduff Astros 18
Jul 21/18 9:00am CP Energy/ Reaburn Field Midwest Lakers 6 Edam 7
Jul 21/18 9:00am Eston Sheet Metal Wilkie Outlaws 15 Lloydminster Twins 16
Jul 21/18 9:00am Diamond #1 Lloydminster Twins 4 Northeast Expos 5
Jul 21/18 9:00am Diamond #2 Prince Albert Royals 8 Weyburn Beavers 5
Jul 22/18 9:00am Diamond #1/#2 Kindersley Royals 5 Unity Cardinals 6
Jul 21/18 9:00am Diamond #1 Muenster Red Sox 11 Regina Pacers 4
Jul 21/18 9:00am Diamond #2 Swift Current 57's 9 Dinsmore Dynamos 5
Jul 22/18 9:00am Diamond 1&2 Tie-Breakers (If Necessary)
Jul 21/18 9:00am Diamond 1 Saskatoon Blue Jay Slow Trains 12 Saskatoon Braves 9
Jul 21/18 9:00am Diamond 2 Lumsden Cubs 14 White Butte Broncos 15
Jul 22/18 9:00am Diamond 1&2 Slow Trains 7 White Butte 1
Jul 21/18 9:00am Diamond 8 Regina Buffalos 15 Sask Five Giants Sluggers 1
Jul 21/18 9:00am Diamond 2 Saskatoon Athletics 15 Assiniboia Aces 11
Jul 21/18 9:00am #1 Canora Reds 18 Saskatoon Royals 15
Jul 21/18 9:00am #2 Saskatoon Cardinals 6 Saskatoon Braves 13
Jul 22/18 9:00am #1 & #2 Canora Reds 3 Saskatoon Cardinals 13
Jul 28/18 9:00am Diamond 2 Weyburn Beavers 10 Parkland Expos 15
Jul 28/18 9:00am Diamond 1 Regina Blue Jays 5 Southeast Twins 15
Jul 29/18 9:00am Diamond 1 & 2 Parkland Expos 6 Weyburn Beavers 5
Jul 28/18 9:00am Ross Wells Moose Jaw Canucks 13 Saskatoon Thunder Braves 10
Jul 28/18 9:00am Pacer Park Northeast Brewers 2 Regina White Sox 8
Jul 27/18 9:00am Diamond 1 Carnduff Astros 13 Watrous Lakers 0
Jul 28/18 9:00am Diamond 1 Carnduff Astros 3 Pontiex Pirates 2
Jul 28/18 9:00am Ford Lloydminster Twins 6 Sask 5 Giants 12
Jul 28/18 9:00am Kiwanis White Butte Broncos 19 Watrous Lakers 16
Jul 29/18 9:00am Ford & Kiwanis Tie-Breakers (If Necessary)
Jul 28/18 9:00am Diamond 6 Regina Pacers 14 Carlyle Cubs 15
Aug 11/18 9:00am Peterson Border City Blue Jays 4 Carlyle Cardinals 5
Aug 11/18 9:00am Panteluk Kindersley Stallions 7 Oxbow Chiefs 8
Aug 11/18 9:00am Diamond 2 Rosetown Angels 7 Meadow Lake Sox 14
Aug 11/18 9:00am Beaver Lions Cabri River Rats 4 Unity Cardinals 10
Aug 11/18 9:00am Redvers 1 Standard Hill Lakers 3 Redvers A's 6
Aug 11/18 9:00am Carnduff 1 Shaunavon Badgers 8 Gull Lake Greyhounds 11
Aug 10/18 9:00am Diamond 1 Kenosee Cubs 5 Kenaston Cubs 1
Aug 11/18 9:00am Diamond 2 Regina Red Dogs 2 Macklin Lakers 3
Aug 11/18 9:00am Diamond 1 Windthorst Pirates 5 Kenosee Cubs 11
Aug 12/18 9:00am Diamond 1 Kenosee Cubs 2 Regina Red Dogs 11
Jul 28/18 9:00am Diamond 4 Sask Five Giants 7 Carrot River Loggers 9
Jul 28/18 9:00am Beavers Lions Stadium Macklin Lakers 7 Saskatoon Outlaw Braves 6
Jul 29/18 9:00am Both Tie-Breakers (If Necessary)
Jul 28/18 9:00am Cairns Swift Current 57's 7 Saskatoon Cubs 13
Jul 29/18 9:00am Cairns Muenster Red Sox 7 Regina White Sox 17
Jul 29/18 9:30am Pacer Park Regina Pacers 13 Regina White Sox 10
Jul 28/18 9:30am Leakos Saskatoon Giants 16 Saskatoon Diamondbacks 9
Ticker
  • Welcome to the new home of the Baseball Sask Provincials
  • Find scores for all games being held at each Championship!
Countdown

Countdown to
2019 Provincial Championships Begin

(Jul 19, 2019 @ 8:00am)

Let's Play Ball!

Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

697086

Weather
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
White Butte Broncos55001.000-
Humboldt Dodgers5410.8001.0
Saskatoon Super A's4310.7501.5
Estevan KPC Sluggers5320.6002.0
Saskatoon Blue Jay Bombers3210.6672.0
Saskatoon Braves Battalion3210.6672.0
Regina White Sox4220.5002.5
Sask 5 Bombers4220.5002.5
Sask 5 Giants Crushers4220.5002.5
Saskatoon Astro A's4220.5002.5
Saskatoon Blue Jay Broncos3120.3333.0
Saskatoon Blue Jay Dirt Bags3120.3333.0
Regina Pacers4130.2503.5
Saskatoon Brave Bombers4130.2503.5
Regina Buffalos3030.0004.0
Saskatoon Cardinal Aces3030.0004.0
Saskatoon Cardinal Crushers3030.0004.0