Schedule: Team:
 
Date  Time Location Visitor Home
May 8/17 6:30pm GV1 Team A McLeod 15 Team B Kleb 16
May 8/17 6:30pm HP1 Team C Lyle 20 Team M Watts 6
May 8/17 6:30pm SGC Team D Galler 20 Team L Teep 8
May 8/17 6:30pm HP2 Team E Scott 23 Team K Bret 14
May 8/17 6:30pm GV2 Team F Betke 12 Team J Keith 15
May 8/17 6:30pm JPII Team G Spur 20 Team I Wolf 8
May 8/17 6:30pm RICK Team H Corb 18 Team N Parent 18
May 10/17 6:30pm GREY Team I Wolf 13 Team H Corb 13
May 10/17 6:30pm HP1 Team A McLeod 11 Team C Lyle 15
May 10/17 6:30pm SGC Team N Parent 14 Team B Kleb 20
May 10/17 6:30pm HP2 Team M Watts 2 Team D Galler 20
May 10/17 6:30pm GV2 Team L Teep 6 Team E Scott 20
May 10/17 6:30pm JPII Team K Bret 18 Team F Betke 19
May 10/17 6:30pm RICK Team J Keith 7 Team G Spur 7
May 15/17 6:30pm GV1 Team H Corb 7 Team J Keith 7
May 15/17 6:30pm HP1 Team I Wolf 7 Team N Parent 7
May 15/17 6:30pm SGC Team D Galler 7 Team A McLeod 7
May 15/17 6:30pm HP2 Team B Kleb 7 Team C Lyle 7
May 15/17 6:30pm GV2 Team E Scott 7 Team M Watts 7
May 15/17 6:30pm JPII Team F Betke 7 Team L Teep 7
May 15/17 6:30pm RICK Team G Spur 7 Team K Bret 7
May 17/17 6:30pm GREY Team L Teep 0 Team G Spur 10
May 17/17 6:30pm HP1 Team K Bret 7 Team H Corb 7
May 17/17 6:30pm SGC Team J Keith 17 Team I Wolf 7
May 17/17 6:30pm HP2 Team A McLeod 16 Team E Scott 17
May 17/17 6:30pm GV2 Team B Kleb 11 Team D Galler 12
May 17/17 6:30pm JPII Team C Lyle 16 Team N Parent 2
May 17/17 6:30pm RICK Team M Watts 8 Team F Betke 15
May 22/17 6:30pm GV1 Team G Spur 20 Team M Watts 15
May 22/17 6:30pm HP1 Team H Corb 17 Team L Teep 11
May 22/17 6:30pm SGC Team I Wolf 7 Team K Bret 0
May 22/17 6:30pm HP2 Team N Parent 11 Team J Keith 22
May 22/17 6:30pm GV2 Team F Betke 16 Team A McLeod 16
May 22/17 6:30pm JPII Team E Scott 1 Team B Kleb 0
May 22/17 6:30pm RICK Team D Galler 10 Team C Lyle 15
May 24/17 6:30pm GREY Team C Lyle 7 Team E Scott 7
May 24/17 6:30pm HP1 Team D Galler 7 Team N Parent 7
May 24/17 6:30pm SGC Team M Watts 7 Team H Corb 7
May 24/17 6:30pm HP2 Team L Teep 7 Team I Wolf 7
May 24/17 6:30pm GV2 Team J Keith 7 Team K Bret 7
May 24/17 6:30pm JPII Team A McLeod 7 Team G Spur 7
May 24/17 6:30pm RICK Team B Kleb 7 Team F Betke 7
May 29/17 6:30pm GV1 Team G Spur 17 Team B Kleb 12
May 29/17 6:30pm HP1 Team F Betke Team C Lyle
May 29/17 6:30pm SGC Team E Scott 19 Team D Galler 18
May 29/17 6:30pm HP2 Team I Wolf 17 Team M Watts 20
May 29/17 6:30pm GV2 Team J Keith 17 Team L Teep 3
May 29/17 6:30pm JPII Team K Bret 17 Team N Parent 19
May 29/17 6:30pm RICK Team H Corb 11 Team A McLeod 13
May 31/17 6:30pm GREY Team A McLeod 18 Team I Wolf 11
May 31/17 6:30pm HP1 Team B Kleb 13 Team H Corb 17
May 31/17 6:30pm SGC Team C Lyle 16 Team G Spur 7
May 31/17 6:30pm HP2 Team D Galler 19 Team F Betke 14
May 31/17 6:30pm GV2 Team N Parent 11 Team E Scott 24
May 31/17 6:30pm JPII Team M Watts 11 Team J Keith 16
May 31/17 6:30pm RICK Team L Teep Team K Bret
Jun 5/17 6:30pm GV1 Team L Teep 20 Team N Parent 5
Jun 5/17 6:30pm HP1 Team J Keith Team A McLeod
Jun 5/17 6:30pm SGC Team I Wolf Team B Kleb
Jun 5/17 6:30pm HP2 Team H Corb 7 Team C Lyle 23
Jun 5/17 6:30pm GV2 Team G Spur 15 Team D Galler 11
Jun 5/17 6:30pm JPII Team F Betke 10 Team E Scott 7
Jun 5/17 6:30pm RICK Team K Bret 20 Team M Watts 15
Jun 7/17 6:30pm GREY Team N Parent 9 Team F Betke 18
Jun 7/17 6:30pm HP1 Team M Watts 16 Team L Teep 19
Jun 7/17 6:30pm SGC Team A McLeod 15 Team K Bret 14
Jun 7/17 6:30pm HP2 Team B Kleb 10 Team J Keith 3
Jun 7/17 6:30pm GV2 Team C Lyle 17 Team I Wolf 15
Jun 7/17 6:30pm JPII Team D Galler 27 Team H Corb 20
Jun 7/17 6:30pm RICK Team E Scott 16 Team G Spur 15
Jun 12/17 6:30pm GV1 Team H Corb 12 Team E Scott 12
Jun 12/17 6:30pm HP1 Team F Betke 23 Team G Spur 9
Jun 12/17 6:30pm SGC Team M Watts 16 Team N Parent 15
Jun 12/17 6:30pm HP1 Team L Teep 10 Team A McLeod 16
Jun 12/17 6:30pm GV2 Team K Bret Team B Kleb
Jun 12/17 6:30pm JPII Team J Keith Team C Lyle
Jun 12/17 6:30pm RICK Team I Wolf 16 Team D Galler 23
Jun 14/17 6:30pm GREY Team D Galler 16 Team J Keith 7
Jun 14/17 6:30pm HP1 Team E Scott 16 Team I Wolf 12
Jun 14/17 6:30pm SGC Team F Betke 23 Team H Corb 19
Jun 14/17 6:30pm HP2 Team G Spur 13 Team N Parent 10
Jun 14/17 6:30pm GV2 Team A McLeod 14 Team M Watts 11
Jun 14/17 6:30pm JPII Team B Kleb 20 Team L Teep 12
Jun 14/17 6:30pm RICK Team C Lyle 27 Team K Bret 11
Jun 19/17 6:30pm GV1 Team L Teep Team C Lyle
Jun 19/17 6:30pm HP1 Team K Bret Team D Galler
Jun 19/17 6:30pm SGC Team J Keith Team E Scott
Jun 19/17 6:30pm HP2 Team I Wolf Team F Betke
Jun 19/17 6:30pm GV2 Team H Corb Team G Spur
Jun 19/17 6:30pm JPII Team N Parent Team A McLeod
Jun 19/17 6:30pm RICK Team M Watts Team B Kleb
Jun 21/17 6:30pm GREY Team H Corb Team J Keith
Jun 21/17 6:30pm HP1 Team I Wolf Team N Parent
Jun 21/17 6:30pm SGC Team D Galler Team A McLeod
Jun 21/17 6:30pm HP2 Team B Kleb Team C Lyle
Jun 21/17 6:30pm GV2 Team E Scott Team M Watts
Jun 21/17 6:30pm JPII Team F Betke Team L Teep
Jun 21/17 6:30pm RICK Team G Spur Team K Bret
Jun 26/17 6:30pm GV1 Team A McLeod Team B Kleb
Jun 26/17 6:30pm HP1 Team C Lyle Team M Watts
Jun 26/17 6:30pm SGC Team D Galler Team L Teep
Jun 26/17 6:30pm HP2 Team E Scott Team K Bret
Jun 26/17 6:30pm GV2 Team F Betke Team J Keith
Jun 26/17 6:30pm JPII Team G Spur Team I Wolf
Jun 26/17 6:30pm RICK Team H Corb Team N Parent
Jun 28/17 6:30pm GREY Team I Wolf Team H Corb
Jun 28/17 6:30pm HP1 Team A McLeod Team C Lyle
Jun 28/17 6:30pm SGC Team N Parent Team B Kleb
Jun 28/17 6:30pm HP2 Team M Watts Team D Galler
Jun 28/17 6:30pm GV2 Team L Teep Team E Scott
Jun 28/17 6:30pm JPII Team K Bret Team F Betke
Jun 28/17 6:30pm RICK Team J Keith Team G Spur


Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Team C Lyle10802.900-
Team E Scott12813.7920.5
Team D Galler12732.6672.0
Team F Betke11623.6822.0
Team G Spur12633.6252.5
Team J Keith10523.6502.5
Team A McLeod11533.5913.0
Team B Kleb10442.5004.0
Team H Corb12246.4175.0
Team K Bret10163.2506.5
Team L Teep11272.2736.5
Team I Wolf11173.2277.0
Team M Watts12282.2507.0
Team N Parent12183.2087.5

Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Weather
Recent Results
Wed Jun 28/17 6:30pm:
Team I Wolf -
Team H Corb -
Wed Jun 28/17 6:30pm:
Team A McLeod -
Team C Lyle -
Wed Jun 28/17 6:30pm:
Team N Parent -
Team B Kleb -