3 |
Matt Alexander |
INF |
R |
R |
Appoquinimink HS |
2015 |
27 |
Bo Anderson |
INF,P |
R |
R |
Tower Hill School |
2018 |
34 |
Joey Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Michael Awtry |
INF, P |
R |
R |
Conrad |
2016 |
1 |
Christian Baurele |
P,INF |
R |
R |
St. Elizabeths |
2018 |
19 |
Michael Bitanga |
INF, P, C |
R |
R |
Thurgood Marshal Elementary |
|
|
KLYE BLEVINS |
C/P |
R |
R |
NEWARK |
9 |
27 |
Brandon Bradford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Bradigan |
P |
R |
R |
Conrad |
2017 |
10 |
Austin Calabrese |
Inf,P |
R |
R |
Maclary |
|
44 |
Oliver Campbell |
1B, P |
L |
R |
Tatnall |
2017 |
12 |
Storm Carlisle |
Inf,P |
R |
R |
Rehoboth Elementary |
|
8 |
Joseph Cautillo |
INF, P |
R |
R |
Salesianum |
2016 |
13 |
Dante Cautillo |
INF, OF, P |
R |
R |
Salesianum |
2016 |
16 |
Sean Courtney |
OF.P |
R |
R |
Salesianum |
2015 |
17 |
Brandon Crkvenac |
P,1B |
R |
R |
St. John the Beloved |
2018 |
9 |
Tyler Croce |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bailey Crone |
Inf,P |
R |
R |
Caravel Academy |
|
10 |
Matt Danz |
P,Utility |
R |
R |
Delaware Military Academy |
2017 |
2 |
Matt Danz |
P,UTL |
R |
R |
Delaware Military Academy |
2017 |
00 |
Mason Deluca |
C,Inf,P |
R |
R |
Holy Angels |
|
99 |
Riley DeLuca |
1B, P, OF |
L |
L |
Home School |
|
12 |
Cody Denham |
P,3B |
R |
R |
Sanford |
2014 |
4 |
Ryan Dolan |
|
R |
R |
|
|
6 |
Ellis Dorr |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dmitri Floyd |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Connor Gee |
P,Utility |
R |
R |
Delaware Military Academy |
2017 |
23 |
Jake Gilardi |
OF,P,C |
R |
R |
St. Marks HS |
2015 |
5 |
Brian Gilardi |
P,INF |
R |
R |
All Saints Catholic School |
2018 |
10 |
Sean Gilardi |
OF, P |
L |
L |
St Mark's |
2016 |
4 |
Zach Gilcrest |
P, INF |
R |
R |
Salesianum |
2015 |
7 |
Nate Golden |
2B, P, OF |
L |
R |
Jennie Smith Elementary |
|
12 |
Vincent Green |
C,1B |
R |
R |
Caravel Academy |
2018 |
15 |
Brayden Gregg |
1B, P, OF |
L |
L |
Heritage Elementary |
|
20 |
Zach Gwynn |
P,C,1B |
R |
R |
St. Elizabeths |
2018 |
|
LUKE HAGEDORN |
C/P |
R |
R |
CONRAD |
9 |
39 |
Stephen Halada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATT HAMMOND |
INF |
R |
R |
|
8 |
22 |
Mack Harris |
Inf,C |
R |
R |
St. Anthony of Padua |
|
20 |
Michael Harris |
C,1B |
R |
R |
Conrad School of Sciences |
2016 |
|
Michael Harris |
1B, C |
R |
R |
Conrad |
2016 |
2 |
Shawn Herley |
C,Inf,P |
R |
R |
Wilson Elementary |
|
13 |
Roman Hernandez |
3B, OF |
R |
R |
Holy Angels |
|
8 |
Shane Higgins |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Gino Holler |
C,P |
R |
R |
Independence School |
2018 |
34 |
Matt Hooks |
OF,P |
R |
R |
Salesianum |
2015 |
00 |
Chris Hornberger |
|
R |
R |
|
|
15 |
Trey Howard |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Chris Hurd |
OF,P |
R |
R |
Appoquinimink HS |
2014 |
21 |
Dan Hyatt |
INF, P |
L |
R |
Conrad |
2015 |
50 |
Malike Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Brad Kaden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEAN KELBY |
1B/P/OF |
L |
L |
NEWARK CHARTER |
9 |
18 |
Michael Kelly |
OF,1B |
L |
R |
Penns Grove |
2018 |
|
STEVE KNOTTS |
OF |
R |
R |
|
9 |
3 |
Chace Knox |
Of, Inf |
R |
R |
Tatnall |
|
42 |
Matthew Kohan |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Chris Kramedas |
OF, P |
R |
R |
Conrad |
2016 |
2 |
Jared Kukawski |
Utility |
R |
R |
Everett Meredith |
2018 |
7 |
Dylan Leager |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Anthony Longueira |
|
R |
R |
|
|
21 |
Anthony Lozada |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Josh Maguire |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Daniel Marcon |
|
R |
R |
|
|
7 |
Kyle Maxwell |
P,Utility |
R |
R |
Conrad School of Science |
2017 |
10 |
Brady McBride |
3B, C, P, OF |
R |
R |
St. John the Beloved |
|
00 |
Nathan McBride |
1B, P, OF |
L |
L |
St. John the Beloved |
|
4 |
Cade McPeak |
C,Inf |
R |
R |
North Star Elementary |
|
|
NATE MCVEY |
C/P/OF |
R |
R |
|
8 |
|
CONNOR MEGGINSON |
3B/P |
R |
R |
HODGSON |
9 |
26 |
Zack Morris |
|
R |
R |
|
|
44 |
Connor Murphy |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Logan Myers |
Inf,C |
R |
R |
St. John the Beloved |
|
44 |
Elijah Myers |
INF, C, OF, P |
L |
R |
St. John the Beloved |
|
6 |
AJ Nardo |
Inf,OF |
R |
R |
Thomson Estates Elementary |
|
26 |
Brock Nowell |
C |
L |
R |
Conrad |
2017 |
11 |
Brett Nowell |
INF, OF, P |
R |
R |
Conrad |
2016 |
|
JARED OWENS |
CF/P |
R |
L |
NEWARK CHARTER |
9 |
|
ALEX PALOMO |
INF/P/C |
R |
R |
|
9 |
12 |
John Panico |
OF, P |
L |
R |
St Mark's |
2016 |
2 |
Anthony Patone |
OF |
R |
R |
Delaware Military Academy |
2014 |
9 |
Sean Peden |
INF,P |
R |
R |
Salesianum |
2014 |
3 |
Wayne Pritchett |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Sean Quirk |
|
|
|
|
|
00 |
Will Reader |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stephen Reynolds |
Inf,OF,C |
L |
R |
St. Anthony of Padua |
|
24 |
Kyle Risner |
1B, P |
R |
R |
AI Dupont |
2016 |
6 |
Brendan Rybaltowski |
INF |
R |
R |
Salesianum |
2015 |
11 |
Joe Rybicki |
C,Inf |
R |
R |
St. Anthony of Padua |
|
27 |
Dominic Sama |
Of, Inf |
L |
R |
Newark Charter |
|
2 |
Giovanni Sama |
3B, C, P, OF |
R |
R |
Newark Charter |
|
7 |
Jude Schnatterer |
|
R |
R |
|
|
13 |
Kyle Schneider |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Michael Serafin |
C |
R |
R |
Delaware Military Academy |
2017 |
77 |
Ryan Silver |
|
R |
R |
|
|
|
JACK SISOFO |
2B/OF |
R |
R |
CONRAD H.S |
9 |
12 |
Chase Snavely |
INF, OF, C |
R |
R |
Gallaher Elementary |
|
7 |
Michael Spadea |
1B, P |
R |
R |
Conrad |
|
34 |
Blake Stewart |
|
R |
R |
|
|
11 |
Bobby Stewart |
SS, P, C |
R |
R |
Jennie Smith Elementary |
|
24 |
Bill Stranahan |
3B,OF,P |
R |
R |
Newark HS |
2015 |
6 |
Dominic Tew |
|
R |
R |
|
|
10 |
Matthew Theodorakis |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Nate Thomas |
INF,P |
L |
R |
St. Anthonys of Padua |
2018 |
24 |
Luis Torres |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Avery Tunnell |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hassan Turner |
INF, OF, P |
R |
R |
Gallaher Elementary |
|
11 |
AJ Turulski |
OF,P |
R |
R |
Delaware Military Academy |
2015 |
25 |
Ben Turulski |
|
R |
R |
|
|
|
LOGAN VIVIAN |
P/C1B |
L |
R |
NEWARK CHARTER |
9 |
21 |
Isaiah Waite |
2B |
R |
R |
Appoquinimink HS |
2016 |
|
KYLE WALKER |
SS/OF/P |
R |
R |
|
8 |
28 |
Jarrett Wallace |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Dominic Wayne |
OF,P |
L |
L |
Conrad School of Science |
2017 |
5 |
Andrew Wenger |
3B, P |
R |
R |
Holy Angels |
|
9 |
Lex Wilhelm |
|
L |
L |
|
|
19 |
Josh Willey |
C,1B |
R |
R |
Salesianum |
2015 |
22 |
Tripp Willis |
OF |
R |
R |
Caravel Academy |
2018 |
17 |
Jarvis Worthy |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Nick Zegna |
|
|
|
|
|