Welcome to the Fraser Valley Interlock Home Page.




Weather
Ticker
  • Welcome to the 2018 Fraser Valley Interlock League
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

174443

Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Ridge Meadows Pacific Royals6510.833-
Abbotsford Red4310.7501.0
Aldergrove Dodgers4310.7501.0
Aldergrove Rockies5311.7001.0
Coquitlam-Moody 23201.8331.0
Coquitlam-Moody 14220.5002.0
Mission Twins6330.5002.0
Port Coquitlam 22110.5002.0
Coquitlam-Moody 35230.4002.5
Port Coquitlam 13120.3332.5
Ridge Meadows Blue Royals3120.3332.5
Abbotsford Black4130.2503.0
Ridge Meadows Gold Royals3030.0003.5
Chilliwack Expos4040.0004.0

Countdown

Countdown to
2018 Spring Season Begins

(Apr 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm)

Play Ball !!!