Welcome to the Fraser Valley Interlock Home Page.




Weather
Countdown

Countdown to
2017 Spring Season Begins

(Apr 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Ticker
  • Welcome to the 2017 Fraser Valley Interlock League
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

137915

Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Coquitlam-Moody Reds44001.000-
Ridge Meadows White Royals6510.833-
Port Coquitlam Legends5320.6001.5
Ridge Meadows Red Royals6330.5002.0
Ridge Meadows Blue Royals5230.4002.5
Port Coquitlam Cardinals4130.2503.0
Port Coquitlam Knights4130.2503.0