Welcome to the Fraser Valley Interlock Home Page.




Weather
Ticker
  • Welcome to the 2018 Fraser Valley Interlock League
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

195760

Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Aldergrove Dodgers312461.790-
Coquitlam-Moody 2302253.7830.5
Aldergrove Rockies332391.7122.0
Mission Twins3119111.6295.0
Abbotsford Red3018111.6175.5
Port Coquitlam 23318123.5916.0
Abbotsford Black3014151.4839.5
Coquitlam-Moody 12913151.46610.0
Ridge Meadows Pacific Royals3014160.46710.0
Ridge Meadows Gold Royals3113171.43511.0
Coquitlam-Moody 33111191.37113.0
Ridge Meadows Blue Royals278190.29614.5
Port Coquitlam 1319220.29015.5
Chilliwack Expos290290.00023.5

Countdown

Countdown to
2018 Spring Season Begins

(Apr 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm)

Play Ball !!!