Welcome to the Fraser Valley Interlock Home Page.




Weather
Ticker
  • Welcome to the 2019 Fraser Valley Interlock League
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

231841

Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Coquitlam-Moody Red302730.900-
Port Coquitlam Hawks312362.7743.5
Aldergrove Diamondbacks3423101.6915.5
Mission Twins291892.6557.5
Port Coquitlam 23120110.6457.5
Abbotsford Red3119120.6138.5
Aldergrove Dodgers3119120.6138.5
Coquitlam-Moody White2615110.57710.0
Abbotsford Black288182.32117.0
Ridge Meadows Blue Royals268180.30817.0
Aldergrove Astros309210.30018.0
Mission Yankees276201.24119.0
Coquitlam-Moody Black305250.16722.0
Ridge Meadows Pacific Royals282260.07124.0

Countdown

Countdown to
2019 Spring Season Begins

(Apr 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm)

Play Ball !!!