Welcome to the Fraser Valley Interlock Home Page.




Weather
Countdown

Countdown to
2017 Spring Season Begins

(Apr 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm)

WOOT WOOT. It's here!

Ticker
  • Welcome to the 2017 Fraser Valley Interlock League
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

146329

Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
Coquitlam-Moody Reds171610.941-
Ridge Meadows White Royals13751.5776.5
Port Coquitlam Legends13760.5387.0
Ridge Meadows Red Royals176101.3829.5
Ridge Meadows Blue Royals165101.34410.0
Port Coquitlam Knights133100.23111.0