Login for Game Attendance
Date Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
Jun 22/07 7:30pm Spearfish/Sturgis Tournament Chadron 1 Spearfish, SD 3 L (0 - 1)
Jul 6/07 7:00pm Chadron Sidney 3 Chadron 15 W (1 - 1)
Jul 13/07 5:00pm Chadron Valentine 1 Chadron 2 W (2 - 1)
Jul 13/07 7:00pm Chadron Valentine 1 Chadron 12 W (3 - 1)
Aug 3/07 5:15pm State B Senior Tournament - Gretna Chadron 3 Mead 2 W (4 - 1)
Jul 6/07 5:00pm Chadron Sidney 3 Chadron 13 W (5 - 1)
Jul 20/07 10:00am District Tournament Gering 6 Chadron 5 L (5 - 2)
Jul 20/07 4:00pm District Tournament Ogallala 1 Chadron 8 W (6 - 2)
Jul 20/07 7:00pm District Championship Game 2 @ Alliance Ogallala 6 Chadron 5 L (6 - 3)
Jul 18/08 5:00pm Spearfish Chadron 10 Spearfish 13 L (6 - 4)
Jun 20/08 7:30pm Alliance Tournament Chadron 13 Alliance 4 W (7 - 4)
Jul 11/08 3:00pm Twin Cities Tournament Ogallala 3 Chadron 4 W (8 - 4)
Jun 27/08 5:00pm Spearfish Chadron 12 Spearfish 1 W (9 - 4)
Jun 27/08 7:00pm Spearfish Chadron 17 Spearfish 0 W (10 - 4)
Jul 11/08 5:00pm Rushville Chadron 3 Hay Springs 4 L (10 - 5)
Jul 11/08 7:00pm Rushville Chadron 4 Hay Springs 6 L (10 - 6)
May 30/08 7:00pm Chadron Freeman, SD 3 Chadron 11 W (11 - 6)
Jul 18/08 8:00pm District Tournament @ Gering Chadron 8 Ogallala 10 L (11 - 7)
Jul 25/08 1:00pm Chadron - District Tournament Alliance 12 Chadron 10 L (11 - 8)
Jul 25/08 4:00pm Chadron - District Tournament Sidney 4 Chadron 9 W (12 - 8)
Jul 10/09 7:00pm Sidney Nationals 3 Sidney 0 -
Jul 17/09 5:00pm Chappell Nationals 1 Chappell 9 -
May 29/09 5:30pm Gering Tournament Chappell 24 Nationals 13 -
Jun 19/09 12:00pm Alliance Conley Tournament Nationals 2 Twin Cities 10 -
Jun 26/09 12:30pm Gering Tournament Post 12 Jr Nationals 7 North Platte 8 -
Jul 10/09 5:00pm Sidney Post 12 Jr Nationals 20 Sidney 9 -
Jun 19/09 5:00pm Alliance Conley Tournament Nationals 13 Hot Springs 0 -
Jul 24/09 5:00pm B7 Senior Districts (Sidney) Nationals 9 Ogallala 2 -
Jul 17/09 5:00pm B7 Districts @ Chadron Post 12 Jr Nationals 11 Alliance 12 -
Jun 25/10 3:00pm Gering , NE (Gering Junior Tourney) Torrington 2 Nats 13 -
Jun 4/10 5:30pm Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) Gordon 4 Nats 18 -
May 28/10 12:30pm Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Nats 3 North Platte 8 -
Jun 25/10 12:30pm Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) Ft. Morgan (CO) 6 Nats 8 -
Jul 16/10 TBA Ogallala, NE (B7 Junior District Tourney) Gering 2 Nats 21 -
Jun 18/10 1:00pm Spearfish, SD (Spearfish Senior Tourney) Nats 4 RC 320 5 -
May 28/10 5:30pm Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Nats 3 Gering 11 -
Jun 17/11 9:00am Spearfish, SD (Alan Tellinghuisen Tournament) Miles City 3 Nationals 2 -
Jun 17/11 11:00am Spearfish, SD (Alan Tellinghuisen Tournament) Sheridan 15 Nationals 1 -
Jun 3/11 8:00pm Chadron, NE (FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) Lexington 1 Nationals 9 -
May 27/11 12:30pm Gering, NE (Platte Valley Companies Tournament) Nationals 5 North Platte 13 -
Jul 22/11 7:30pm Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) Ogallala 8 Nationals 4 -
Jun 24/11 12:00pm Bennington, NE Nationals 3 Bennington 10 -
Jul 8/11 5:00pm Valentine, NE Jr Nationals 12 Valentine Jrs 2 -
Jul 8/11 7:00pm Valentine, NE Jr Nationals 8 Valentine Jrs 5 -
May 27/11 5:30pm Gering, NE (Platte Valley Companies Tournament) Nationals 5 Gering 6 -
Jul 13/12 5:00pm Alliance, NE - Area Tournament Gering 16 Jr. Nationals 6 -
Jun 29/12 7:00pm Alliance, NE Sr. Nationals 3 Alliance 1 -
Jun 29/12 5:00pm Alliance, NE Jr. Nationals 5 Alliance 6 -
Jul 19/13 7:00pm Ogallala, NE (B7 Senior Districts) Ogallala 8 Sr Nats 2 -
May 24/13 5:30pm Gering Memorial Day Tourney Sr Nats 0 North Platte 10 -
May 24/13 8:00pm Gering Memorial Day Tourney Sr Nats 12 Gering 13 -
Jun 14/13 5:00pm Rapid City, SD Sr Nats 0 RC 320 11 -
Jul 5/13 4:00pm Sterling, CO Sr Nats 4 Sterling, CO 1 -
Jul 5/13 6:00pm Sterling, CO Sr Nats 20 Sterling, CO 8 -
Jul 12/13 TBA Chadron, NE Sterling, CO 6 Sr Nats 8 -
Jul 12/13 TBA Chadron, NE Sterling, CO 4 Sr Nats 5 -
May 23/14 4:30pm Gering Memorial Day Tourney Chadron Seniors 4 Gordon Seniors 5 -
May 23/14 7:00pm Gering Memorial Day Tournament Chadron Seniors 9 Gering Seniors 19 -
Jul 18/14 7:00pm Area B7 Districts @ Alliance Chadron Seniors 1 Alliance Seniors 14 -
Jun 12/15 5:00pm Hershey, NE :Hershland (Senior Tournament Chadron Seniors 11 Hershland Seniors 7 -
Jul 24/15 7:00pm Senior Districts: Sidney, NE Sidney Seniors 7 Chadron Seniors 3 -
Jun 19/15 4:30pm Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) Chadron Juniors 0 Sidney Juniors 8 -
Jun 19/15 7:00pm Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) Chadron Juniors 13 Gering Juniors 1 -
Jun 26/15 6:30pm Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) McCook, NE 0 Chadron Juniors 11 -
Jul 3/15 12:00pm Chadron, NE Spearfish Juniors 3 Chadron Juniors 8 -
Jul 3/15 2:00pm Chadron, NE Spearfish Juniors 3 Chadron Juniors 7 -
Jul 10/15 1:00pm Junior Districts (Gering) Hershland Juniors 0 Chadron Juniors 12 -
Jun 19/15 2:30pm Alliance, NE (Tournament) Chappell Seniors 7 Chadron Seniors 8 -
Jun 12/15 8:00pm Hershey, NE; Hershland (Senior Tournament Buckley Seniors 10 Chadron Seniors 0 -
May 27/16 2:00pm Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Alliance Seniors 0 Chadron Seniors 4 -
May 27/16 4:30pm Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Sidney Seniors 0 Chadron Seniors 8 -
Jun 17/16 12:00pm Alliance, NE (Tournament) Gering Seniors 10 Chadron Seniors 2 -
Jun 17/16 2:00pm Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) Alliance Juniors 4 Chadron Juniors 2 -
Jun 24/16 6:30pm Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) McCook Juniors 6 Chadron Juniors 0 -
Jul 8/16 4:00pm B7 Junior Districts Chadron Juniors 2 Sidney Juniors 10 -
Jun 10/16 5:00pm McCook, NE Chadron Seniors 2 McCook Seniors 10 -
Jul 1/16 5:30pm Spearfish, SD Chadron Seniors 5 Spearfish Seniors 3 -
Jul 1/16 7:30pm Spearfish, SD Chadron Seniors 1 Spearfish Seniors 9 -
Jul 1/16 5:30pm Chadron, NE Spearfish Juniors 12 Chadron Juniors 0 -
Jul 1/16 7:00pm Chadron, NE Spearfish Juniors 9 Chadron Juniors 4 -
Jul 15/16 2:00pm Chappell, NE Chadron Seniors 3 Buckley Seniors 4 -
Jul 15/16 4:00pm Chappell, NE Chadron Seniors 0 Buckley Seniors 2 -
May 26/17 3:30pm Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Chadron Seniors 11 Gordon Seniors 1 -
May 26/17 6:00pm Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Morrill Seniors 0 Chadron Seniors 12 -
Jun 16/17 5:00pm Alliance, NE (Tournament) Bridgeport Seniors 8 Chadron Seniors 12 -
Jul 21/17 12:30pm Area Tournament @ Gering Morrill Seniors 3 Chadron Seniors 18 -
Jun 2/17 5:00pm Chadron, NE Kimball Juniors 2 Chadron Juniors 10 -
Jun 9/17 3:30pm Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) Wheatland Juniors 13 Chadron Juniors 4 -
Jun 9/17 6:00pm Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) Torrington Juniors 16 Chadron Juniors 15 -
Jun 23/17 11:00am Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) Scottsbluff Juniors 8 Chadron Juniors 6 -
Jun 30/17 1:00pm Chadron, NE Spearfish Juniors 8 Chadron Juniors 11 -
Jun 30/17 3:00pm Chadron, NE Spearfish Juniors 9 Chadron Juniors 6 -
Jul 7/17 4:00pm B7 Districts @ Ogallala Chadron Juniors 10 Sidney Juniors 5 -
Jul 14/17 4:30pm Laramie, WY (Tournament) Wheatland 1 Chadron Seniors 7 -
Jul 14/17 7:00pm Laramie, WY (Tournament) Chadron Seniors 9 Laramie 1 -
Jul 20/18 TBA Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) TBD TBD -
Jun 22/18 11:00am Chadron Junior Tournament Gering 10 Chadron 0 L (12 - 9)
Jun 22/18 6:30pm Chadron Junior Tournament Torrington 2 Chadron 11 W (13 - 9)
Jul 6/18 TBA Alliance, NE (B7 Area Tournament) Chadron 3 Sidney 14 L (13 - 10)
Jun 29/18 5:00pm Glenrock, WY Chadron 20 Glenrock Knights 5 W (14 - 10)
Jun 29/18 7:00pm Glenrock, WY Chadron 7 Glenrock Knights 5 W (15 - 10)
Jul 16/07 7:00pm Area B7 Districts @ Alliance Chadron 11 Alliance 0 W (16 - 10)
Jun 23/08 5:00pm Kimball Chadron 14 Kimball 1 W (17 - 10)
Jun 30/08 5:00pm Deadwood Tournament Chadron 8 Platte, SD 0 W (18 - 10)
Jul 7/08 5:30pm Rapid City Post 320 Chadron 6 RC Post 320 7 L (18 - 11)
Jul 7/08 7:30pm Rapid City Post 320 Chadron 1 RC Post 320 8 L (18 - 12)
Jun 16/08 5:00pm Chadron Rapid City Post 320 15 Chadron 16 W (19 - 12)
Jun 30/08 11:00am Deadwood Tournament Chadron 14 Spearfish, SD Teeners 1 W (20 - 12)
Jun 23/08 5:00pm Kimball Chadron 13 Kimball 1 W (21 - 12)
Jun 15/09 5:00pm Deadwood Post 12 Jr Nationals 4 Lead-Deadwood 9 -
Jun 15/09 7:00pm Deadwood Post 12 Jr Nationals 4 Lead-Deadwood 12 -
Jul 6/09 5:00pm Gering Post 12 Jr Nationals Gering -
Jul 13/09 5:00pm Chadron Gering 6 Nationals 9 -
Jun 21/10 7:30pm Chadron, NE Spearfish 1 Nats 11 -
Jul 5/10 7:00pm Chadron, NE Douglas 3 Nats 1 -
Jul 5/10 5:00pm Chadron, NE Douglas 3 Nats 12 -
Jul 19/10 TBA Ogallala, NE (B7 Junior District Championship Game) Nats 17 Alliance 4 -
Jul 26/10 TBA O Blair 3 Nats 4 -
Jun 21/10 5:30pm Chadron, NE Spearfish 2 Nats 6 -
Jul 18/11 6:00pm Sidney, NE (B7 Jr Area Tournament) Jr Nationals 2 Alliance Jrs 14 -
Jul 25/11 7:00pm Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) Ogallala 9 Nationals 16 -
May 23/11 5:00pm Sidney, NE Jr Nationals 1 Sidney Jrs 5 -
Jul 18/11 5:00pm Chappell, NE Nationals 15 Chappell 6 -
Jul 2/12 5:00pm Chadron, NE Twin Cities 13 Jr. Nationals 3 -
Jun 18/12 1:00pm Sidney, NE Jr. Nationals 6 Sidney 13 -
Jun 18/12 3:00pm Sidney, NE Sr. Nationals 3 Sidney 7 -
Jun 18/12 7:00pm Chappell, NE Sr. Nationals 1 Buckley 2 -
Jul 2/12 7:00pm Chadron, NE Twin Cities 13 Jr. Nationals 10 -
Jul 23/12 6:00pm Gering, NE - Area Tournament Sr. Nationals 2 Alliance 3 -
Jun 17/13 5:00pm Gordon, NE Jr Nats 4 Gordon 10 -
Jul 15/13 7:00pm Valentine, NE Sr Nats 0 Valentine 11 -
Jul 15/13 5:00pm Valentine, NE (5:00 P.M. MT) Sr Nats 1 Valentine 11 -
Jun 10/13 5:00pm Chadron, NE Guernsey 0 Jr Nats 4 -
Jul 1/13 3:30pm Guernsey, WY Jr Nats 14 Guernsey 7 -
Jul 1/13 5:30pm Guernsey, WY Jr Nats 6 Guernsey 6 -
Jul 15/13 7:00pm Sidney (B7 Junior Districts) Alliance 5 Jr Nats 10 -
Aug 3/15 TBA Senior State TBD TBD -
Jul 20/15 2:00pm Junior State (Bennington) Chadron Juniors 0 Crete 5 -
Jul 27/15 6:00pm Senior Districts: Sidney, NE Chadron Seniors 9 Gering Seniors 5 -
Jul 25/16 5:00pm B7 Senior Districts at Chadron Chadron Seniors 11 Alliance Seniors 1 -
Aug 1/16 TBA Class B State Tournament TBD TBD -
Jun 27/16 4:00pm Chadron, NE Sidney Juniors 16 Chadron Juniors 4 -
Jul 18/16 5:00pm Rapid City, SD Chadron Seniors Rapid City 320 Risers -
Jul 18/16 7:00pm Rapid City, SD Chadron Seniors Rapid City 320 Risers -
Jul 3/17 5:00pm Chadron, NE Chappell Seniors 6 Chadron Seniors 9 -
Jul 3/17 7:00pm Chadron, NE Chappell Seniors 2 Chadron Seniors 5 -
Jun 19/17 3:00pm Torrington, WY Chadron Juniors 4 Torrington Juniors 6 -
Jun 19/17 5:00pm Torrington, WY Chadron Juniors 4 Torrington Juniors 2 -
Jul 24/17 6:00pm Area Tournament @ Gering Chadron Seniors 3 Gering Seniors 4 -
Jul 23/18 TBA Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) TBD TBD -
May 26/07 12:30pm Gering Tournament Chadron 6 Buckley Bombers 6 T (21 - 12 - 1)
May 26/07 3:00pm Gering Tournament North Platte 5 Chadron 4 L (21 - 13 - 1)
Jun 2/07 5:00pm Chadron Wood Bat Classic Alliance 1 Chadron 5 W (22 - 13 - 1)
Jun 2/07 9:00pm Chadron Wood Bat Classic Valentine 0 Chadron 4 W (23 - 13 - 1)
Jun 9/07 3:30pm Sidney Tournament Buckley Bombers 0 Chadron 1 W (24 - 13 - 1)
Jun 23/07 11:30am Spearfish/Sturgis Tournament Cody, WY 4 Chadron 5 W (25 - 13 - 1)
Jun 23/07 9:00am Spearfish/Sturgis Tournament Rapid City West 0 Chadron 4 W (26 - 13 - 1)
Jun 30/07 6:00pm Alliance Tournament Cheyenne 3 Chadron 13 W (27 - 13 - 1)
Jun 2/07 3:00pm Chadron Wood Bat Tournament Buckley Bombers Seniors 16 Chadron 0 L (27 - 14 - 1)
Jun 9/07 6:00pm Chadron Junior Classic Ainsworth 1 Chadron 16 W (28 - 14 - 1)
Jun 16/07 3:30pm Sidney Tournament Chadron 5 Ogallala 2 W (29 - 14 - 1)
Jun 16/07 6:00pm Sidney Tournament Buckley Bombers 19 Chadron 10 L (29 - 15 - 1)
Jul 7/07 12:30pm Gering Tournament Alliance 15 Chadron 1 L (29 - 16 - 1)
Jun 2/07 11:00am Chadron Wood Bat Tournament Gordon Seniors 0 Chadron 2 W (30 - 16 - 1)
Jun 30/07 8:00pm Alliance Tournament Chadron 7 Alliance 8 L (30 - 17 - 1)
Jul 7/07 3:00pm Gering Tournament Buckley Bombers 1 Chadron 7 W (31 - 17 - 1)
Jul 21/07 10:00am District Tournament Chadron 5 Alliance 3 W (32 - 17 - 1)
Jul 21/07 4:00pm District Tournament Gering 9 Chadron 10 W (33 - 17 - 1)
Aug 4/07 5:15pm State B Senior Tournament - Gretna Chadron 6 St. Paul 9 L (33 - 18 - 1)
May 24/08 10:00am Gering Tournament Chadron 12 Alliance 5 W (34 - 18 - 1)
Jun 28/08 7:00pm Sidney Chadron 20 Sidney 2 W (35 - 18 - 1)
May 31/08 8:15pm Wood Bat Tournament - Chadron Kimball 0 Chadron 17 W (36 - 18 - 1)
Jun 14/08 10:00am Sidney Tournament Kearney 4 Chadron 5 W (37 - 18 - 1)
Jun 14/08 12:30pm Sidney Tournament Gretna 7 Chadron 3 L (37 - 19 - 1)
Jun 21/08 5:00pm Alliance Tournament Twin Cities 2 Chadron 7 W (38 - 19 - 1)
Jul 12/08 12:30pm Twin Cities Tournament Chadron 0 Laramie 1 L (38 - 20 - 1)
Jun 7/08 9:00am Chadron Junior Tournament Hay Springs 5 Chadron 9 W (39 - 20 - 1)
Jun 7/08 8:00pm Chadron Junior Tournament Kimball 2 Chadron 16 W (40 - 20 - 1)
Jun 21/08 3:30pm Sidney Tournament Hay Springs 12 Chadron 14 W (41 - 20 - 1)
Jun 21/08 6:00pm Sidney Tournament Chadron 12 Gordon Srs 5 W (42 - 20 - 1)
Jun 28/08 5:00pm Sidney Chadron 14 Sidney 3 W (43 - 20 - 1)
May 24/08 5:30pm Gering Tournament Chadron 11 Gering 2 W (44 - 20 - 1)
Jul 12/08 3:00pm Twin Cities Tournament Chadron 0 Mullen 10 L (44 - 21 - 1)
May 31/08 1:30pm Chadron Wood Bat Classic Kimball Srs. 7 Chadron 12 W (45 - 21 - 1)
Jul 26/08 5:00pm Chadron - District Tournament Chadron 10 Ogallala 1 W (46 - 21 - 1)
Jul 26/08 8:00pm Chadron - District Tournament Chadron 12 Alliance 6 W (47 - 21 - 1)
May 30/09 2:00pm Gering Tournament Nationals 0 Gering 8 -
Jun 27/09 1:00pm Scottsbluff Nationals 3 Twin Cities 11 -
Jun 27/09 3:00pm Scottsbluff Nationals 3 Twin Cities 4 -
Jun 6/09 7:00pm Chadron FNBNP Wood Bat Classic Gordon 2 Nationals 4 -
Jun 13/09 10:00am Sidney Gold Rush Tournament Chappell 3 Nationals 5 -
Jun 27/09 9:00am Gering Tournament Post 12 Jr Nationals 2 Gering 10 -
May 30/09 5:30pm Gering Tournament Nationals 1 North Platte 5 -
Jun 13/09 12:30pm Sidney Gold Rush Tournament Hay Springs 2 Nationals 4 -
Jun 20/09 2:00pm Alliance Conley Tournament Hershey 1 Nationals 9 -
Jun 20/09 3:00pm Sidney Post 12 Jr Nationals 11 Hershey 2 -
Jun 20/09 5:00pm Sidney Bayard 11 Post 12 Jr Nationals 12 -
Jun 27/09 1:00pm Gering Tournament Post 12 Jr Nationals 1 Alliance 13 -
Jul 25/09 5:00pm B7 Senior Districts (Sidney) Gering 5 Nationals 2 -
Jun 5/10 8:00pm Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) Wheatland 5 Nats 3 -
Jun 19/10 11:00am Spearfish, SD (Spearfish Senior Tourney) Nats 1 Brookings 8 -
Jun 19/10 8:00am Spearfish, SD (Spearfish Senior Tourney) Torringtion 22 Nats 17 -
May 29/10 10:00am Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Alliance 0 Nats 9 -
Jun 26/10 10:00am Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) Alliance 1 Nats 9 -
Jul 17/10 TBA Ogallala, NE (B7 Junior District Tourney) Sidney 0 Nats 10 -
Jul 24/10 TBA O Gretna 4 Nats 7 -
Jun 26/10 7:00pm Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) North Platte 13 Nats 21 -
Jul 24/10 12:00pm Gering, NE (B7 Senior District Tourney) Nats 9 Chappell 12 -
Jun 4/11 5:30pm Chadron, NE (FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) Chappell 1 Nationals 5 -
Jun 11/11 7:00pm Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) Gering Jrs 3 Jr Nationals 11 -
May 28/11 10:00am Gering, NE (Platte Valley Companies Tournament) Alliance 1 Nationals 3 -
Jul 23/11 7:30pm Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) Sidney 6 Nationals 7 -
Jul 2/11 3:30pm Rapid City, SD (Black Hills Classic Tournament) Aberdeen 15 Nationals 10 -
Jun 18/11 9:00am Spearfish, SD (Alan Tellinghuisen Tournament) Nationals 13 Torrington 8 -
May 14/11 3:00pm Chadron, NE Casper 1 Nationals 4 -
Jun 11/11 11:30am Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) Gordon 3 Jr Nationals 11 -
Jun 4/11 8:00pm Chadron, NE (FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) Sidney 3 Nationals 7 -
May 14/11 1:00pm Chadron, NE Casper 0 Nationals 12 -
May 26/12 3:00pm Gering, NE - Tournament Sr. Nationals 9 Sidney 8 -
Jun 2/12 10:00am Chadron, NE - Tournament Alliance 1 Sr. Nationals 9 -
Jun 2/12 8:00pm Chadron, NE - Tournament Valentine 4 Sr. Nationals 13 -
Jul 21/12 7:00pm Gering, NE - Area Tournament Sr. Nationals 20 Alliance 3 -
Jun 9/12 5:30pm Chadron, NE - Tournament Torrington 16 Jr. Nationals 5 -
Jun 9/12 10:00am Chadron, NE - Tournament Gordon 11 Jr. Nationals 9 -
May 26/12 5:00pm Alliance, NE - Tournament Jr. Nationals 3 Hershland 6 -
May 26/12 12:30pm Gering, NE - Tournament Sr. Nationals 4 North Platte 8 -
Jun 1/13 9:00am Chadron, NE (Tournament) Gordon 1 Sr Nats 6 -
Jun 1/13 7:00pm Chadron, NE (Tournament) Buffalo, WY 0 Sr Nats 6 -
Jun 29/13 7:30pm Chadron, NE (Tournament) Gering 9 Jr Nats 7 -
Jun 29/13 12:00pm Chadron, NE (Tournament) Alliance 3 Jr Nats 9 -
Jun 22/13 5:00pm Alliance, NE (Tournament) Sr Nats 2 RC 320 19 -
Jun 22/13 2:00pm Alliance, NE (Tournament) Chappell 1 Sr Nats 3 -
May 25/13 3:00pm Alliance, NE (Tournament) Jr Nats 18 Guernsey 5 -
May 25/13 5:30pm Alliance, NE (Tournament) Jr Nats 4 Laramie 12 -
Jul 20/13 1:00pm Ogallala (districts) Gering 10 Sr Nats 12 -
Jul 13/13 4:00pm Sidney (B7 Junior Districts) Jr Nats 5 Gering 7 -
May 25/13 10:00am Gering Memorial Day Tourney Sr Nats 1 Sidney 3 -
Jun 15/13 1:00pm Rapid City, SD Jr Nats 12 RC 320 17 -
Jun 15/13 3:00pm Rapid City, SD Jr Nats 3 RC 320 16 -
Jul 6/13 2:00pm Chadron, NE Sterling, CO 10 Jr Nats 4 -
Jul 6/13 4:00pm Chadron, NE Sterling, CO 2 Jr Nats 12 -
May 25/13 12:30pm Gering Memorial Day Tourney Hershland 5 Sr Nats 17 -
Jun 22/13 1:00pm Chadron, NE Guernsey 0 Jr Nats 11 -
Jun 22/13 3:00pm Chadron, NE Guernsey 1 Jr Nats 15 -
Jul 13/13 2:00pm Sidney (B7 Junior Districts) Jr Nats 4 Alliance 0 -
May 24/14 2:00pm Gering Memorial Day Tournament Sidney Seniors 10 Chadron Seniors 2 -
May 31/14 9:00am Chadron Wood Bat Tournament Gordon Seniors 4 Chadron Seniors 2 -
Jun 7/14 2:00pm Chadron, NE Torrington Seniors 12 Chadron Seniors 8 -
Jul 5/14 12:00pm Torrington, WY Chadron Seniors 10 Torrington Seniors 14 -
Jul 5/14 2:00pm Torrington, WY Chadron Seniors 14 Torrington Seniors 12 -
Jul 19/14 TBA Area B7 Districts @ Alliance Gering Seniors 28 Chadron Seniors 1 -
Jun 7/14 12:00pm Chadron, NE Torrington Seniors 15 Chadron Juniors 0 -
Jun 14/14 3:00pm Scottsbluff Junior Tournament Mullen Juniors 7 Chadron Juniors 4 -
Jun 21/14 2:00pm Gering Junior Tournament Chadron Juniors 6 Gering Juniors 4 -
Jun 21/14 4:30pm Gering Junior Tournament Chadron Juniors 8 Torrington Juniors 1 -
Jul 12/14 3:00pm Area B7 Districts @ Chadron Valentine Juniors 4 Chadron Juniors 10 -
Jul 12/14 7:30pm Area B7 Districts @ Chadron Chadron 10 Ogallala 1 W (48 - 21 - 1)
Jul 19/14 1:00pm Class B State Tournament @ Aurora Chadron Juniors 1 Beatrice Juniors 8 -
Jun 14/14 5:30pm Scottsbluff Junior Tournament Chadron Juniors 8 Laramie Juniors 9 -
May 24/14 4:30pm Gering Memorial Day Tournament Hershland Seniors 8 Chadron Seniors 4 -
May 30/15 4:30pm Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Hershland Seniors 1 Chadron Seniors 6 -
Jun 6/15 9:00am Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) Alliance Seniors 4 Chadron Seniors 2 -
Jun 6/15 7:00pm Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) Hershland Seniors 3 Chadron Seniors 4 -
Jun 13/15 3:00pm Sutherland, NE; Hershland Senior Tournament Chadron Seniors 5 PWG Seniors 6 -
Jun 20/15 9:30am Alliance, NE (Tournament) Chadron Seniors 6 Cheyenne Seniors 9 -
Jul 25/15 1:00pm Senior Districts: Sidney, NE Alliance Seniors 0 Chadron Seniors 10 -
Aug 1/15 TBA Senior State TBD TBD -
Jun 20/15 11:30am Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) Alliance Juniors 0 Chadron Juniors 6 -
Jun 27/15 7:00pm Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) Martin, SD 0 Chadron Juniors 12 -
Jul 18/15 4:00pm Junior State (Bennington) Syracuse Juniors 3 Chadron Juniors 4 -
Jun 13/15 12:00pm Sutherland, NE; Hershland Senior Tournament Alma Seniors 3 Chadron Seniors 2 -
Jun 20/15 2:00pm Gering , NE (Gering Junior Tourney) Bridgeport Juniors 1 Chadron Juniors 10 -
Jul 11/15 4:00pm Junior Districts (Gering) Chadron Juniors 7 Sidney Juniors 1 -
Jun 4/16 11:00am Chadron, NE (FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) Bridgeport Seniors 1 Chadron Seniors 9 -
Jun 4/16 6:30pm Chadron, NE (FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) Valentine Seniors 0 Chadron Seniors 12 -
Jun 11/16 10:00am Hershey, NE :Hershland (Senior Tournament Sidney Seniors 7 Chadron Seniors 8 -
Jun 11/16 5:30pm Hershey, NE :Hershland (Senior Tournament PWG Seniors 3 Chadron Seniors 0 -
Jun 18/16 12:00pm Alliance, NE (Tournament) Martin Seniors 0 Chadron Seniors 12 -
Jun 18/16 2:30pm Alliance, NE (Tournament) Scottsbluff Seniors 7 Chadron Seniors 3 -
Jun 25/16 1:30pm Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) Chadron Seniors 11 Thompson Valley Seniors 3 -
Jun 25/16 4:00pm Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) D'Evelyn Seniors 6 Chadron Seniors 8 -
Jul 23/16 10:00am B7 Senior Districts at Chadron Alliance Seniors 3 Chadron Seniors 1 -
Jun 4/16 11:00am Sidney, NE (Tournament) Ogallala Juniors 15 Chadron Juniors 0 -
Jun 11/16 10:00am Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) Chadron Juniors 1 Scottsbluff Juniors 20 -
Jun 11/16 4:30pm Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) Laramie Juniors 9 Chadron Juniors 5 -
Jun 25/16 7:00pm Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) Morrill Juniors 2 Chadron Juniors 9 -
Jul 9/16 4:00pm B7 Junior Districts Ogallala Juniors 14 Chadron Juniors 1 -
Jun 4/16 7:00pm Sidney, NE (Tournament) Chadron Juniors 5 Casper Juniors 17 -
Jun 3/17 11:00am Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) Sidney Seniors 3 Chadron Seniors 4 -
Jun 3/17 6:30pm Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) Valentine Seniors 0 Chadron Seniors 8 -
Jun 10/17 12:00pm North Platte, NE (NP Senior Tournament) Chadron Seniors 6 McCook Seniors 7 -
Jun 17/17 3:00pm Alliance, NE (Tournament) Chadron Seniors 22 Morrill Seniors 2 -
Jun 24/17 12:00pm Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) Chadron Seniors 1 Scottsbluff Seniors 9 -
Jun 24/17 2:30pm Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) D'Evelyn Seniors 6 Chadron Seniors 12 -
Jul 29/17 TBA Class B State Tournament @ Alliance TBD TBD -
Jun 3/17 2:30pm North Platte, NE (NP Junior Tournament) Ogallala Juniors 13 Chadron Juniors 12 -
Jun 10/17 2:30pm North Platte, NE (NP Senior Tournament) Littleton Seniors 7 Chadron Seniors 1 -
Jun 3/17 5:00pm North Platte, NE (NP Junior Tournament) Chadron Juniors 0 North Platte Juniors 8 -
Jul 15/17 2:00pm Laramie, WY (Tournament) Rock Springs Seniors 0 Chadron Seniors 15 -
Jun 24/17 8:00pm Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) Newcastle Juniors 13 Chadron Juniors 2 -
Jul 8/17 4:00pm B7 Districts @ Ogallala Chadron Juniors 2 Alliance Juniors 12 -
Jul 15/17 4:30pm Laramie, WY (Tournament) Green River 3 Chadron Seniors 9 -
Jul 22/17 4:00pm Area Tournament @ Gering Alliance Seniors 2 Chadron Seniors 1 -
May 26/18 1:00pm Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Chadron 3 Bridgeport 4 L (48 - 22 - 1)
May 26/18 3:30pm Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Martin 4 Chadron 5 W (49 - 22 - 1)
Jun 2/18 11:00am Chadron FNBNP Wood Bat Classic Morrill 1 Chadron 14 W (50 - 22 - 1)
Jun 2/18 6:30pm Chadron FNBNP Wood Bat Classic Sidney 2 Chadron 7 W (51 - 22 - 1)
Jun 23/18 4:30pm Alliance Conley Tournament Morrill 2 Chadron 13 W (52 - 22 - 1)
Jun 16/18 4:30pm Sidney Tournament Chadron 2 Sidney 1 W (53 - 22 - 1)
Jul 21/18 TBA Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) TBD TBD -
Jun 23/18 2:00pm Alliance Conley Tournament Chadron 0 Buckley 2 L (53 - 23 - 1)
Jun 9/18 1:00pm Gering Junior Tournament Chadron 10 Kimball 0 W (54 - 23 - 1)
Jun 9/18 3:30pm Gering Junior Tournament McCook 18 Chadron 0 L (54 - 24 - 1)
Jul 7/18 TBA Alliance, NE (B7 Area Tournament) Ogallala 6 Chadron 10 W (55 - 24 - 1)
Jul 14/18 TBA Columbus, NE (B State Tournament) TBD TBD -
Jun 16/18 3:00pm Chadron Rapid City Post 320 10 Chadron 4 L (55 - 25 - 1)
Jun 16/18 5:00pm Chadron Rapid City Post 320 9 Chadron 5 L (55 - 26 - 1)
Jul 28/18 TBA Wayne, NE (B Sr State Tournament) TBD TBD -
May 26/18 3:00pm Rapid City Post 320 Chadron 0 Post 320 Risers 6 L (55 - 27 - 1)
May 26/18 5:00pm Rapid City Post 320 Chadron 3 Post 320 Risers 13 L (55 - 28 - 1)
May 27/07 4:30pm Gering Tournament Chadron 14 Alliance 5 W (56 - 28 - 1)
May 27/07 7:00pm Gering Tournament Chadron 9 Gering 4 W (57 - 28 - 1)
Jun 3/07 6:30pm Chadron Wood Bat Classic - Championship Buckley Bombers 2 Chadron 0 L (57 - 29 - 1)
Jun 10/07 8:30pm Sidney Tournament Championship Chadron 4 Alliance 1 W (58 - 29 - 1)
Jun 17/07 2:00pm Ainsworth Tournament Chadron 14 Ainsworth 5 W (59 - 29 - 1)
Jul 1/07 12:00pm Alliance Tournament Chadron 18 Buckley Juniors 12 W (60 - 29 - 1)
Jul 8/07 11:00am Valentine Tournament Hershey 1 Chadron 14 W (61 - 29 - 1)
Jun 3/07 4:00pm Chadron Wood Bat Tournament Freeman, SD, Seniors 6 Chadron 1 L (61 - 30 - 1)
Jun 10/07 1:00pm Chadron Junior Classic Gordon 6 Chadron 9 W (62 - 30 - 1)
Jun 10/07 6:00pm Chadron Junior Classic Gering 4 Chadron 9 W (63 - 30 - 1)
Jun 17/07 8:00am Sidney Tournament Chadron 8 Sidney 3 W (64 - 30 - 1)
Jun 17/07 10:30am Sidney Tournament Kearney 5 Chadron 6 W (65 - 30 - 1)
Jul 8/07 3:00pm Gering Tournament Chadron 12 Alliance 4 W (66 - 30 - 1)
Jun 17/07 4:00pm Ainsworth Tournament Chadron 13 Valentine 7 W (67 - 30 - 1)
Jun 24/07 12:30pm Spearfish/Sturgis Tournament Chadron 3 Sturgis 10 L (67 - 31 - 1)
Jul 8/07 10:00am Gering Tournament Chadron 8 Gering 13 L (67 - 32 - 1)
Jul 8/07 3:30pm Valentine Tournament Chadron 9 Ainsworth 1 W (68 - 32 - 1)
Jul 8/07 8:00pm Valentine Tournament Chadron 5 Valentine 1 W (69 - 32 - 1)
Jul 22/07 1:00pm District Tournament Chadron 11 Sidney 0 W (70 - 32 - 1)
Jul 22/07 3:00pm District Tournament Championship Game Sidney 1 Chadron 4 W (71 - 32 - 1)
Aug 5/07 2:30pm State B Senior Tournament - Gretna Gretna 5 Chadron 6 W (72 - 32 - 1)
Jun 1/08 1:30pm Wood Bat Tournament - Chadron Freeman 3 Chadron 10 W (73 - 32 - 1)
Jun 15/08 12:00pm Sidney Tournament Hershland 4 Chadron 12 W (74 - 32 - 1)
Jun 22/08 2:00pm Alliance Tournament Hot Springs, SD 2 Chadron 10 W (75 - 32 - 1)
Jun 29/08 6:00pm Deadwood Tournament Rapid City West 1 Chadron 4 W (76 - 32 - 1)
Jul 6/08 1:00pm Rapid City Post 320 Chadron 8 Rapid City Post 320 7 W (77 - 32 - 1)
Jul 6/08 3:00pm Rapid City Post 320 Chadron 1 Rapid City Post 320 16 L (77 - 33 - 1)
May 25/08 10:00am Gering Tournament Sidney 3 Chadron 11 W (78 - 33 - 1)
May 25/08 12:30pm Gering Tournament Chadron 16 Wheatland, WY 5 W (79 - 33 - 1)
Jul 13/08 5:30pm Twin Cities Tournament Chadron 8 Buckley Bombers 4 W (80 - 33 - 1)
Jul 13/08 8:00pm Twin Cities Tournament Chadron 3 Twin Cities 4 L (80 - 34 - 1)
Jun 1/08 6:30pm Wood Bat Tournament - Chadron Deadwood 0 Chadron 4 W (81 - 34 - 1)
Jun 1/08 4:00pm Chadron Woodbat Classic Sidney Srs. 19 Chadron 8 L (81 - 35 - 1)
Jun 8/08 1:30pm Chadron Junior Tournament Gordon Srs 25 Chadron 16 L (81 - 36 - 1)
Jun 8/08 6:15pm Chadron Junior Tournament Gordon Srs 9 Chadron 5 L (81 - 37 - 1)
Jun 15/08 5:30pm Sidney Tournament Sidney 0 Chadron 1 W (82 - 37 - 1)
Jun 22/08 9:00am Sidney Tournament Chadron 16 Sidney 4 W (83 - 37 - 1)
Jun 22/08 11:30am Sidney Tournament Kimball 0 Chadron 11 W (84 - 37 - 1)
Jun 22/08 5:00pm Alliance Tournament Championship Twin Cities 2 Chadron 17 W (85 - 37 - 1)
Jul 20/08 2:00pm District Tournament @ Gering Alliance 2 Chadron 3 W (86 - 37 - 1)
Jul 27/08 5:00pm Chadron - District Tournament Buckley Bombers 1 Chadron 3 W (87 - 37 - 1)
Jul 27/08 8:00pm Chadron - District Tournament Chadron 5 Buckley Bombers 7 L (87 - 38 - 1)
Jun 28/09 5:00pm Gering Tournament Post 12 Jr Nationals 2 Post 12 Jr Nationals 15 -
Jun 28/09 7:00pm Gering Tournament Post 12 Jr Nationals 8 Wheatland 0 -
May 31/09 5:30pm Gering Tournament Nationals 9 Chappell 3 -
Jun 14/09 12:00pm Sidney Gold Rush Tournament Hershey 0 Nationals 11 -
Jun 14/09 7:00pm Sidney Gold Rush Tournament Nationals 1 Ogallala 7 -
Jun 21/09 5:00pm Sidney Post 12 Jr Nationals 13 Sidney 4 -
Jun 21/09 7:00pm Sidney Post 12 Jr Nationals 2 Ogallala 12 -
Jun 6/10 3:00pm Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) Chappell 4 Nats 1 -
Jun 20/10 10:00am Spearfish, SD (Spearfish Senior Tourney) Nats 12 Hettinger 3 -
Jul 25/10 TBA O Nats 4 Seward 5 -
May 30/10 3:00pm Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Nats 12 Chappell 9 -
May 30/10 5:30pm Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Nats 19 Sidney 14 -
Jun 19/11 12:00pm Spearfish, SD (Alan Tellinghuisen Tournament) Nationals 4 Spearfish 12 -
Jun 5/11 5:30pm Chadron, NE (FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) Gering 3 Nationals 2 -
Jun 12/11 7:00pm Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) Gordon 4 Jr Nationals 12 -
Jun 12/11 11:30am Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) Valentine Jrs 7 Jr Nationals 12 -
Jul 3/11 11:30am Rapid City, SD (Black Hills Classic Tournament) Nationals 1 Williston 4 -
Jul 3/11 2:00pm Rapid City, SD (Black Hills Classic Tournament) Nationals 3 Canon City 12 -
Jul 17/11 7:30pm Sidney, NE (B7 Jr Area Tournament) Jr Nationals 2 Sidney Jrs 12 -
Jul 24/11 5:00pm Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) Alliance 0 Nationals 18 -
Jun 26/11 2:00pm Lexington, NE Nationals 18 Lexington 5 -
May 27/12 12:30pm Gering, NE - Tournament Sr. Nationals 10 Gering 11 -
Jun 3/12 10:00am Chadron, NE - Tournament Casper 7 Sr. Nationals 8 -
Jul 22/12 7:00pm Gering, NE - Area Tournament Sr. Nationals 2 Gering 9 -
Jul 15/12 7:30pm Alliance, NE - Area Tournament Alliance 12 Jr. Nationals 1 -
Jul 22/12 9:00am Chadron, NE - State Tournament Jr. Nationals 2 Crete 12 -
Jul 22/12 2:00pm Chadron, NE - State Tournament Lincoln Lutheran 16 Jr. Nationals 6 -
Jun 10/12 10:00am Chadron, NE - Tournament Gering 11 Jr. Nationals 0 -
May 27/12 5:00pm Alliance, NE - Tournament Gordon 13 Jr. Nationals 5 -
May 27/12 7:00pm Alliance, NE - Tournament Jr. Nationals 0 Alliance 10 -
Jun 3/12 8:00pm Chadron, NE - Tournament Gering 5 Sr. Nationals 7 -
Jun 10/12 3:00pm Chadron, NE - Tournament Torrington 5 Jr. Nationals 8 -
Jul 15/12 7:30pm Scottsbluff, NE Sr. Nationals 1 Twin Cities 4 -
Jun 9/13 6:00pm Chadron, NE Sidney 5 Sr Nats 4 -
Jun 9/13 4:00pm Chadron, NE Sidney 5 Jr Nats 10 -
Jun 2/13 9:00am Chadron, NE (Tournament) Piedmont Post 311 4 Sr Nats 6 -
Jun 30/13 12:00pm Chadron, NE (Tournament) Piedmont 9 Jr Nats 5 -
May 26/13 5:30pm Alliance, NE (Tournament) Jr Nats 15 Gordon 8 -
Jul 7/13 2:00pm Chadron, NE RC 320 14 Jr Nats 7 -
Jul 7/13 4:00pm Chadron, NE RC 320 16 Jr Nats 9 -
May 26/13 8:00pm Alliance, NE (Tournament) Jr Nats 2 Alliance 12 -
Jun 2/13 7:00pm Chadron, NE (Tournament) Valentine 1 Sr Nats 3 -
Jun 23/13 11:00am Alliance, NE (Tournament) Sr Nats 0 Alliance 12 -
Jun 30/13 7:30pm Chadron, NE (Tournament) Alliance 11 Jr Nats 3 -
Jul 21/13 1:00pm Ogallala (B7 Districts) Alliance 9 Sr Nats 2 -
Jun 1/14 9:00am Chadron Wood Bat Tournament Alliance Seniors 3 Chadron Seniors 1 -
Jun 1/14 TBA Chadron Wood Bat Tournament Buffalo Seniors 6 Chadron Seniors 7 -
Jul 6/14 1:00pm Chadron, NE Alliance Seniors 4 Chadron Seniors 0 -
Jul 6/14 3:00pm Chadron, NE Alliance Seniors 7 Chadron Seniors 10 -
Jun 15/14 5:00pm Scottsbluff Junior Tournament Cheyenne Juniors 0 Chadron Juniors 10 -
Jun 22/14 2:00pm Gering Junior Tournament Alliance Juniors 14 Chadron Juniors 18 -
Jun 29/14 11:30am Chadron Junior Tournament Valentine Juniors 0 Chadron Juniors 7 -
Jun 29/14 9:00am Chadron Junior Tournament McCook Juniors 4 Chadron Juniors 6 -
Jul 13/14 4:00pm Area B7 Districts @ Chadron Alliance Juniors 7 Chadron Juniors 8 -
Jul 20/14 10:00am Class B State Tournament @ Aurora Blair Juniors 5 Chadron Juniors 2 -
Jun 15/14 7:30pm Scottsbluff Junior Tournament Chadron Juniors 3 Twin Cities Jrs 10 -
Jun 29/14 4:30pm Chadron Junior Tournament Championship Gering Juniors 6 Chadron Juniors 7 -
May 31/15 10:00am Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Chadron Seniors 8 Gering Seniors 5 -
May 31/15 5:00pm Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Chadron Seniors 0 Buckley Seniors 8 -
Jun 7/15 9:00am Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) Gering Seniors 4 Chadron Seniors 8 -
Jun 21/15 2:30pm Alliance, NE (Tournament) Ogallala Seniors 6 Chadron Seniors 7 -
Jun 21/15 7:00pm Alliance, NE (Tournament) Chadron Seniors 3 Alliance Seniors 6 -
Jul 26/15 5:00pm Senior Districts: Sidney, NE Chadron Seniors 9 Sidney Seniors 0 -
Aug 2/15 TBA Senior State TBD TBD -
May 31/15 2:30pm Scottsbluff Junior Tournament Alliance Juniors 8 Chadron Juniors 10 -
Jun 28/15 11:00am Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) Scottsbluff, NE 0 Chadron Juniors 10 -
May 31/15 5:00pm Scottsbluff Junior Tournament Chadron Juniors 8 Torrington Juniors 5 -
Jun 7/15 7:00pm Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) Gordon Seniors 4 Chadron Seniors 9 -
Jun 28/15 4:00pm Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) Valentine, NE 1 Chadron Juniors 3 -
Jul 12/15 2:00pm Junior Districts (Gering) Ogallala Juniors 2 Chadron Juniors 12 -
Jul 19/15 7:00pm Junior State (Bennington) Bennington Juniors 17 Chadron Juniors 5 -
May 29/16 11:30am Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Chadron Seniors 20 Hershland Seniors 1 -
Jun 5/16 9:00am Chadron, NE (FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) Hershland Seniors 3 Chadron Seniors 10 -
Jun 12/16 9:00am Hershey, NE :Hershland (Senior Tournament Chadron Seniors 8 Alma Seniors 4 -
Jun 26/16 1:30pm Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) Chadron Seniors 11 Windsor Seniors 12 -
Jul 24/16 1:00pm B7 Senior Districts at Chadron Chadron Seniors 13 Ogallala Seniors 1 -
Jul 31/16 TBA Class B State Tournament TBD TBD -
Jun 5/16 TBA Sidney, NE (Tournament) Kimball Juniors 5 Chadron Juniors 14 -
Jun 19/16 9:00am Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) Ogallala Juniors 9 Chadron Juniors 0 -
Jun 26/16 11:00am Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) Gering 1 Chadron Juniors 9 -
Jun 5/16 1:00pm Sidney, NE (Tournament) Chappell Juniors 24 Chadron Juniors 3 -
Jun 26/16 4:00pm Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) Chadron Seniors 7 Scottsbluff Seniors 8 -
Jun 19/16 11:00am Alliance, NE (Tournament) Chadron Seniors 18 Lead Deadwood Seniors 0 -
Jun 12/16 1:30pm Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) Chadron Juniors 12 Laramie Juniors 4 -
Jun 12/16 5:00pm Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) Chadron Juniors 5 Scottsbluff Juniors 10 -
Jun 5/16 7:00pm Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) Gering Seniors 8 Chadron Seniors 9 -
Jun 26/16 6:30pm Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) Valentine Juniors 1 Chadron Juniors 9 -
May 28/17 2:00pm Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Alliance Seniors 1 Chadron Seniors 2 -
Jun 4/17 9:00am Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) Morrill Seniors 1 Chadron Seniors 9 -
Jun 11/17 12:00pm North Platte, NE (NP Senior Tournament) Holdrege Seniors 7 Chadron Seniors 12 -
Jun 18/17 12:30pm Alliance, NE (Tournament) Laramie Seniors 8 Chadron Seniors 5 -
Jun 25/17 12:30pm Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) Chadron Seniors 8 D'Evelyn Seniors 13 -
Jun 4/17 9:30am North Platte, NE (NP Junior Tournament) Chadron Juniors 2 Lincoln Northeast Juniors 20 -
Jun 11/17 2:00pm Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) Chadron Juniors 7 Alliance Juniors 11 -
Jun 25/17 3:00pm Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) Torrington Juniors 5 Chadron Juniors 13 -
Jun 11/17 2:30pm North Platte, NE (NP Senior Tournament) Chadron Seniors 3 North Platte Seniors 15 -
May 28/17 7:00pm Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Chadron Seniors 1 Buckley Seniors 4 -
Jun 4/17 12:00pm North Platte, NE (NP Junior Tournament) Alliance Juniors 15 Chadron Juniors 10 -
Jun 4/17 7:00pm Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) Alliance Seniors 7 Chadron Seniors 3 -
Jun 25/17 3:00pm Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) Chadron Seniors 5 Scottsbluff Seniors 13 -
Jun 18/17 3:00pm Alliance, NE (Tournament) Chadron Seniors 7 Alliance Seniors 5 -
Jul 9/17 5:00pm B7 Districts @ Ogallala Chadron Juniors 4 Ogallala Juniors 7 -
Jul 23/17 2:00pm Area Tournament @ Gering Chadron Seniors 10 Ogallala Seniors 0 -
May 27/18 4:30pm Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) Chadron 0 Gering 4 L (87 - 39 - 1)
Jun 3/18 4:30pm Chadron FNBNP Wood Bat Classic Valentine 9 Chadron 7 L (87 - 40 - 1)
Jun 24/18 3:00pm Alliance Conley Tournament Gering 11 Chadron 4 L (87 - 41 - 1)
Jun 17/18 9:00am Sidney Tournament Chadron 1 Gordon 4 L (87 - 42 - 1)
Jun 17/18 11:30pm Sidney Tournament - Pool Play Seeds...may be 2 pm or 4:30 pm Ogallala Adams Bank and Trust 13 Chadron 2 L (87 - 43 - 1)
Jun 24/18 4:00pm Chadron Junior Tournament Scottsbluff 10 Chadron 8 L (87 - 44 - 1)
Jun 10/18 11:30am Gering Junior Tournament Chadron 2 Gering 13 L (87 - 45 - 1)
Jul 8/18 TBA Alliance, NE (B7 Area Tournament) Sidney 13 Chadron 3 L (87 - 46 - 1)
Jul 22/18 TBA Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) TBD TBD -
Jun 3/18 7:00pm Chadron FNBNP Wood Bat Classic - Championship Alliance 4 Chadron 0 L (87 - 47 - 1)
Jun 24/18 11:00am Chadron Junior Tournament Casper 12 Chadron 0 L (87 - 48 - 1)
Jul 15/18 3:00pm Valentine Chadron Valentine -
Jul 15/18 5:00pm Valentine Chadron Valentine -
May 24/07 7:00pm Chadron Gering 3 Chadron 4 W (88 - 48 - 1)
Jun 14/07 1:00pm Tabor, SD Chadron 8 Freeman, SD 0 W (89 - 48 - 1)
Jun 14/07 3:30pm Tabor, SD Chadron 8 Tabor, SD 5 W (90 - 48 - 1)
Jul 5/07 7:00pm Chadron Buckley Bombers 2 Chadron 12 W (91 - 48 - 1)
May 24/07 5:00pm Chadron Gering 0 Chadron 5 W (92 - 48 - 1)
Jun 21/07 5:00pm Chadron Rapid City Post 320 3 Chadron 4 W (93 - 48 - 1)
Jun 28/07 5:30pm Rapid City Chadron 11 Rapid City Post 320 9 W (94 - 48 - 1)
Jun 28/07 8:00pm Rapid City Chadron 4 Rapid City Post 320 5 L (94 - 49 - 1)
Jul 5/07 5:00pm Chadron Buckley Bombers 11 Chadron 1 L (94 - 50 - 1)
Jul 19/07 5:00pm Area B7 Districts @ Alliance Gering 7 Chadron 12 W (95 - 50 - 1)
Jul 19/07 7:00pm District Championship Game 1 @ Alliance Chadron 6 Ogallala 3 W (96 - 50 - 1)
Jul 17/08 8:00am District Tournament @ Gering Chappell 2 Chadron 3 W (97 - 50 - 1)
Jul 17/08 5:00pm Chadron Rapid City Post 320 6 Chadron 4 L (97 - 51 - 1)
Jul 17/08 7:00pm Chadron Rapid City Post 320 7 Chadron 1 L (97 - 52 - 1)
Jun 12/08 6:00pm Chadron Hay Springs 2 Chadron 13 W (98 - 52 - 1)
Jul 24/08 11:00am Chadron - District Tournament Chadron 1 Gering 0 W (99 - 52 - 1)
Jul 2/09 7:00pm Gordon Nationals 10 Gordon 0 -
Jun 11/09 5:00pm Rapid City Post 12 Jr Nationals 1 Rapid City 320 2 -
Jun 11/09 7:00pm Rapid City Post 12 Jr Nationals 7 Rapid City 320 15 -
Jul 16/09 7:30pm B7 Districts @ Chadron Ogallala 8 Post 12 Jr Nationals 4 -
Jul 2/09 5:00pm Gordon Post 12 Jr Nationals 4 Gordon 14 -
Jul 9/09 5:00pm Chadron Twin Cities Express 1 Post 12 Jr Nationals 7 -
Jul 9/09 7:00pm Chadron Twin Cities Express 9 Post 12 Jr Nationals 10 -
May 20/10 7:30pm Rapid City, SD Nats 2 RC 320 7 -
May 20/10 5:30pm Rapid City, SD Nats 13 RC 320 11 -
Jul 8/10 5:30pm Chadron, NE Spearfish 5 Nats 4 -
Jul 8/10 7:30pm Chadron, NE Spearfish 4 Nats 2 -
Jul 1/10 7:00pm Chadron, NE Gering 8 Nats 0 -
Jul 1/10 5:00pm Chadron, NE Gering 6 Nats 18 -
Jul 22/10 7:00pm Gering, NE (B7 Senior District Tourney) Alliance 15 Nats 10 -
Jul 7/11 5:00pm Rapid City, SD Jr Nationals 5 RC 320 Jrs 16 -
Jul 7/11 7:00pm Rapid City, SD Jr Nationals 0 RC 320 Jrs 15 -
Jul 14/11 7:30pm Sidney, NE (B7 Jr Area Tournament) Jr Nationals 9 Gering Jrs 8 -
Jul 21/11 7:30pm Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) Nationals 11 Chappell 1 -
Jun 2/11 5:00pm Chadron, NE Twin Cities Jrs 12 Jr Nationals 2 -
Jun 2/11 7:00pm Chadron, NE Twin Cities 5 Nationals 4 -
May 26/11 5:00pm Alliance, NE Jr Nationals 15 Alliance Jrs 14 -
Jun 9/11 5:00pm Chadron, NE Chappell Jrs 3 Jr Nationals 6 -
Jun 9/11 7:00pm Chadron, NE Chappell 0 Nationals 8 -
Jun 23/11 5:00pm Wayne, NE Nationals 3 Wayne 4 -
Jun 23/11 7:00pm Wayne, NE Nationals 6 Wayne 7 -
Jul 7/11 5:00pm Chadron, NE Spearfish 0 Nationals 8 -
Jul 7/11 7:00pm Chadron, NE Spearfish 1 Nationals 14 -
Jul 14/11 5:00pm Sturgis, SD Nationals 8 Sturgis 18 -
Jul 14/11 7:00pm Sturgis, SD Nationals 0 Sturgis 14 -
Jun 7/12 7:00pm Chadron, NE Twin Cities 7 Sr. Nationals 5 -
Jun 28/12 5:00pm Chadron, NE Sidney 9 Jr. Nationals 15 -
Jun 28/12 7:00pm Chadron, NE Sidney 3 Sr. Nationals 13 -
Jun 21/12 3:00pm Wakefield, NE Sr. Nationals 10 Wakefield 1 -
Jun 21/12 7:00pm Wayne, NE Sr. Nationals 0 Wayne 2 -
May 31/12 5:00pm Rapid City, SD Jr. Nationals 2 RC 320 10 -
May 31/12 7:00pm Rapid City, SD Jr. Nationals 1 RC 320 11 -
Jun 7/12 5:00pm Chadron, NE Twin Cities 16 Sr. Nationals 2 -
Jun 27/13 1:00pm Rapid City, SD Sr Nats 4 Piedmont Post 311 5 -
May 23/13 5:00pm Scottsbluff, NE Jr Nats 2 Twin Cities 4 -
May 23/13 7:00pm Scottsbluff, NE Sr Nats 1 Twin Cities 11 -
Jun 6/13 4:00pm Sterling, CO Jr Nats 13 Sterling, CO 14 -
Jun 6/13 6:00pm Sterling, CO Jr Nats 13 Sterling, CO 4 -
Jun 27/13 3:00pm Rapid City, SD Sr Nats 9 Piedmont Post 311 10 -
Jun 26/14 7:00pm Gering, NE Chadron Seniors 12 Gering Seniors 14 -
Jun 5/14 4:00pm Torrington, WY Chadron Juniors 13 Torrington Juniors 3 -
Jun 5/14 6:00pm Torrington, WY Chadron Juniors 13 Torrington Juniors 10 -
Jun 26/14 5:00pm Gering, NE Chadron Juniors 6 Gering Juniors 5 -
Jun 11/15 5:00pm McCook, NE Chadron Seniors 0 McCook Seniors 4 -
Jul 9/15 4:00pm Spearfish, SD Chadron Seniors 0 Spearfish Seniors 15 -
Jul 9/15 6:00pm Spearfish, SD Chadron Seniors 0 Spearfish Seniors 15 -
Jul 2/15 5:30pm Rapid City, SD Chadron Seniors 2 Piedmont Post 311 1 -
Jun 30/16 5:00pm Morrill, NE Chadron Juniors 13 Morrill Juniors 1 -
Jun 30/16 7:00pm Morrill, NE Chadron Juniors 17 Morrill Juniors 3 -
Jul 7/16 7:00pm Chadron, NE Martin Seniors 2 Chadron Seniors 4 -
Jul 7/16 5:00pm Chadron, NE Martin Juniors 1 Chadron Juniors 9 -
Jul 6/17 3:00pm Chadron, NE North Platte Seniors 5 Chadron Seniors 0 -
Jul 6/17 5:00pm Chadron, NE North Platte Seniors 16 Chadron Seniors 0 -
Jul 13/17 5:00pm Chappell, NE Chadron Seniors 4 Chappell Seniors 7 -
Jul 13/17 7:00pm Chappell, NE Chadron Seniors 4 Chappell Seniors 12 -
Jun 29/17 5:00pm Martin, SD Chadron Seniors 6 Martin Seniors 0 -
Jun 29/17 7:00pm Martin, SD Chadron Seniors 5 Martin Seniors 14 -
Jun 21/18 7:00pm Bridgeport, NE Chadron 2 Bridgeport 6 L (99 - 53 - 1)
Jun 21/18 5:00pm Bridgeport, NE Chadron 8 Bridgeport Juniors 9 L (99 - 54 - 1)
Jun 5/07 7:00pm Sidney Chadron 5 Sidney 1 W (100 - 54 - 1)
Jun 12/07 5:00pm Sioux Falls, SD Chadron 3 Sioux Falls Post 15 West 12 L (100 - 55 - 1)
Jun 12/07 7:00pm Sioux Falls, SD Chadron 6 Sioux Falls Post 15 West 4 W (101 - 55 - 1)
Jun 19/07 5:00pm Chadron Rapid City Post 320 6 Chadron 16 W (102 - 55 - 1)
Jun 19/07 7:00pm Chadron Rapid City Post 320 5 Chadron 9 W (103 - 55 - 1)
Jun 26/07 7:00pm Chadron Gordon 0 Chadron 10 W (104 - 55 - 1)
Jul 10/07 5:00pm Scottsbluff Chadron 2 Westco Zephyrs 3 L (104 - 56 - 1)
Jul 10/07 7:00pm Scottsbluff Westco Zephyrs 10 Chadron 0 L (104 - 57 - 1)
Jul 17/07 5:30pm Rapid City Chadron 9 Rapid City Post 320 3 W (105 - 57 - 1)
Jul 17/07 8:00pm Rapid City Chadron 14 Rapid City Post 320 3 W (106 - 57 - 1)
Jun 5/07 5:00pm Sidney Chadron 9 Sidney 10 L (106 - 58 - 1)
Jun 26/07 5:00pm Chadron Gordon 8 Chadron 17 W (107 - 58 - 1)
Jul 10/07 5:00pm Chadron Twin Cities Express 6 Chadron 10 W (108 - 58 - 1)
Jul 10/07 7:00pm Chadron Twin Cities Express 13 Chadron 8 L (108 - 59 - 1)
Aug 7/07 8:00pm State B Senior Tournament - Gretna Omaha Roncalli 4 Chadron 9 W (109 - 59 - 1)
Jun 3/08 7:00pm Chadron Spearfish 2 Chadron 0 L (109 - 60 - 1)
Jun 10/08 7:00pm Chadron Twin Cities 6 Chadron 7 W (110 - 60 - 1)
Jun 17/08 7:00pm Chappell Chadron 10 Chappell 3 W (111 - 60 - 1)
Jul 8/08 7:00pm Chadron Chappell 7 Chadron 2 L (111 - 61 - 1)
Jun 3/08 5:00pm Chadron Spearfish 7 Chadron 6 L (111 - 62 - 1)
Jun 10/08 5:00pm Chadron Twin Cities 15 Chadron 14 L (111 - 63 - 1)
Jul 8/08 5:00pm Chadron Chappell 9 Chadron 10 W (112 - 63 - 1)
Jul 1/08 1:00pm Deadwood Tournament Championship Chadron 12 Rapid City Post 320 0 W (113 - 63 - 1)
Jun 16/09 7:00pm Chadron Sidney 3 Nationals 4 -
Jun 23/09 5:00pm Chadron Gordon 2 Nationals 12 -
Jun 23/09 7:00pm Chadron Gordon 0 Nationals 10 -
Jun 16/09 5:00pm Chadron Sidney 4 Post 12 Jr Nationals 3 -
Jul 14/09 5:00pm Chadron Hay Springs 0 Nationals 8 -
Jul 14/09 7:00pm Chadron Hay Springs 2 Nationals 7 -
Jul 13/10 5:30pm Chadron, NE RC 320 5 Nats 6 -
Jul 13/10 7:30pm Chadron, NE RC 320 6 Nats 7 -
Jun 22/10 5:30pm Chadron, NE RC 320 4 Nats 3 -
Jun 8/10 7:30pm Chadron, NE Twin Cities 9 Nats 2 -
Jun 15/10 7:00pm Gering, NE Nats 8 Gering 11 -
Jun 8/10 5:30pm Chadron, NE Twin Cities 6 Nats 4 -
Jun 15/10 5:00pm Gering, NE Nats 11 Gering 7 -
Jun 29/10 7:00pm Alliance, NE Nats 8 Alliance 2 -
Jun 29/10 5:00pm Alliance, NE Nats 2 Alliance 5 -
May 25/10 7:00pm Sidney, NE Nats 9 Sidney 5 -
May 25/10 5:00pm Sidney, NE Nats 17 Sidney 1 -
Jul 27/10 TBA O Seward 5 Nats 9 -
Jun 28/11 5:00pm Chadron, NE RC 320 15 Nationals 7 -
Jun 28/11 7:00pm Chadron, NE RC 320 16 Nationals 7 -
Jul 26/11 5:00pm Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) Gering 19 Nationals 8 -
Jul 12/11 5:00pm Gering, NE Jr Nationals 12 Gering Jrs 10 -
Jun 14/11 5:00pm Chadron, NE Sidney Jrs 11 Jr Nationals 8 -
Jun 14/11 7:00pm Chadron, NE Sidney 6 Nationals 3 -
Jul 12/11 7:00pm Gering, NE Nationals 6 Gering 4 -
May 31/11 5:00pm Spearfish, SD Nationals 1 Spearfish 5 -
May 31/11 7:00pm Spearfish, SD Nationals 2 Spearfish 14 -
Jul 10/12 3:00pm Gering, NE Sr. Nationals 12 Gering 5 -
Jul 10/12 1:00pm Gering, NE Jr. Nationals 6 Gering 15 -
Jul 10/12 5:00pm Scottsbluff, NE Jr. Nationals 2 Twin Cities 12 -
Jul 10/12 7:00pm Scottsbluff, NE Sr. Nationals 6 Twin Cities 12 -
Jun 19/12 5:00pm Kearney, NE Sr. Nationals 6 Kearney 19 -
Jun 19/12 7:00pm Kearney, NE Sr. Nationals 0 Kearney 17 -
Jun 26/12 5:00pm Chadron, NE Alliance 21 Jr. Nationals 11 -
Jun 26/12 7:00pm Chadron, NE Alliance 1 Sr. Nationals 5 -
May 15/12 6:30pm Chadron, NE (9 inning game) Douglas 1 Sr. Nationals 18 -
Jul 17/12 12:00pm Douglas, WY Sr. Nationals 13 Douglas 3 -
Jul 17/12 2:00pm Douglas, WY Sr. Nationals 7 Douglas 8 -
Jun 12/12 5:00pm Gordon, NE Jr. Nationals 12 Gordon 13 -
Jun 12/12 7:00pm Gordon, NE Jr. Nationals 9 Gordon 13 -
Jul 3/12 5:00pm Chadron, NE RC 320 25 Jr. Nationals 0 -
Jul 3/12 7:00pm Chadron, NE RC 320 20 Jr. Nationals 1 -
Jun 11/13 7:00pm Alliance, NE Sr Nats 5 Alliance 15 -
Jun 25/13 7:00pm Sidney, NE Sr Nats 3 Sidney 4 -
Jul 2/13 7:00pm Chadron, NE Alliance 10 Sr Nats 2 -
Jun 11/13 5:00pm Alliance, NE Jr Nats 13 Alliance 3 -
Jun 18/13 5:00pm Chadron, NE Gering 3 Jr Nats 4 -
Jun 25/13 5:00pm Sidney, NE Jr Nats 7 Sidney 8 -
Jul 2/13 5:00pm Chadron, NE Alliance 13 Jr Nats 17 -
May 14/13 7:00pm Chadron, NE (5 Inning Game) Douglas (WY) 6 Sr Nats 2 -
May 14/13 6:00pm Chadron, NE (5 Inning Game) Douglas 0 Jr Nats 14 -
Jul 16/13 5:00pm Sidney (B7 Junior District Championship) Jr Nats 2 Gering 3 -
May 20/14 7:00pm Chadron, NE Gordon Seniors 5 Chadron Seniors 6 -
May 27/14 7:00pm Chadron, NE Gering Seniors 9 Chadron Seniors 4 -
Jun 3/14 7:30pm Chadron, NE Twin Cities 13 Chadron Seniors 0 -
Jun 24/14 7:00pm Chadron, NE Sidney Seniors 8 Chadron Seniors 4 -
Jul 8/14 7:00pm Gordon, NE Chadron Seniors 15 Gordon Seniors 7 -
May 20/14 5:00pm Chadron, NE Gordon 3 Chadron Juniors 0 -
May 27/14 5:00pm Chadron, NE Gering Juniors 6 Chadron Juniors 16 -
Jun 24/14 5:00pm Chadron, NE Sidney Juniors 6 Chadron Juniors 0 -
Jul 8/14 5:00pm Gordon, NE Chadron Juniors 0 Gordon 10 -
Jul 15/14 5:00pm Area B7 Districts @ Chadron Chadron Juniors 1 Gering Juniors 3 -
Jul 15/14 7:10pm Area B7 District Championship @ Chadron Gering Juniors 4 Chadron Juniors 5 -
Jun 17/14 7:30pm Chadron, NE Hershland Seniors 4 Chadron Seniors 8 -
Jul 1/14 5:00pm Martin, SD Chadron Juniors 8 Martin Juniors 6 -
Jul 1/14 7:00pm Martin, SD Chadron Juniors 7 Martin Juniors 0 -
Jun 3/14 5:00pm Chadron Twin Cities Express 12 Chadron Juniors 1 -
May 26/15 7:00pm Gering, NE Chadron Seniors 3 Gering Seniors 11 -
Jun 2/15 7:30pm Torrington, WY Chadron Seniors 16 Torrington Seniors 5 -
Jun 23/15 7:00pm Gordon, NE Chadron Seniors 9 Gordon Seniors 3 -
Jun 30/15 7:00pm Scottsbluff, NE Chadron Seniors 7 Scottsbluff Seniors 2 -
Jul 7/15 7:00pm Chadron, NE Alliance Seniors 7 Chadron Seniors 15 -
May 26/15 5:00pm Gering, NE Chadron Juniors 5 Gering Juniors 10 -
Jun 2/15 5:30pm Torrington, WY Chadron Juniors 13 Torrington Juniors 4 -
Jun 9/15 5:00pm Rapid City, SD Chadron Juniors 4 Rapid City 320 Risers 14 -
Jun 9/15 7:00pm Rapid City, SD Chadron Juniors 7 Rapid City 320 Risers 10 -
Jun 16/15 5:00pm Sidney, NE Chadron Juniors 6 Sidney Juniors 2 -
Jun 23/15 5:00pm Gordon, NE Chadron Juniors 13 Gordon Juniors 6 -
Jun 30/15 5:00pm Scottsbluff, NE Chadron Juniors 7 Scottsbluff Juniors 3 -
Jul 7/15 5:00pm Chadron, NE Alliance Juniors 7 Chadron Juniors 3 -
Jul 21/15 5:00pm Martin, SD Chadron Seniors 6 Martin Seniors 4 -
Jul 14/15 5:30pm Junior Districts Championship (Gering) Chadron Juniors 15 Ogallala Juniors 7 -
Jul 28/15 5:00pm Senior Districts: Sidney, NE Ogallala Seniors 8 Chadron Seniors 3 -
May 24/16 7:00pm Gering, NE Chadron Seniors 3 Gering Seniors 4 -
May 31/16 7:00pm Martin, SD Chadron Seniors 7 Martin Seniors 4 -
Jun 21/16 7:00pm Gordon, NE Chadron Seniors 0 Gordon Seniors 2 -
Jun 28/16 7:00pm Scottsbluff, NE Chadron Seniors Scottsbluff Seniors -
Jul 5/16 7:00pm Chadron, NE Alliance Seniors Chadron Seniors -
Jul 26/16 5:00pm B7 Senior Districts at Chadron Chadron Seniors 3 Gering Seniors 4 -
Aug 2/16 TBA Class B State Tournament TBD TBD -
May 24/16 5:00pm Gering, NE Chadron Juniors 9 Gering Juniors 0 -
Jun 21/16 5:00pm Gordon, NE Chadron Juniors 14 Gordon Juniors 3 -
Jul 5/16 5:00pm Chadron, NE Alliance Juniors 1 Chadron Juniors 2 -
Jul 12/16 5:00pm Bridgeport, NE Chadron Seniors 17 Bridgeport Seniors 1 -
Jul 12/16 7:00pm Bridgeport, NE Chadron Seniors 10 Bridgeport Seniors 1 -
Jun 7/16 7:00pm Chadron, NE Bridgeport Seniors 0 Chadron Seniors 13 -
Jun 7/16 5:00pm Chadron, NE Bridgeport Juniors 6 Chadron Juniors 12 -
May 31/16 5:00pm Martin, SD Chadron Seniors 22 Martin Seniors 5 -
May 23/17 7:00pm Gering, NE Chadron Seniors 5 Gering Seniors 2 -
May 30/17 6:00pm Morrill, NE Chadron Seniors 16 Morrill Seniors 3 -
Jun 6/17 7:00pm Scottsbluff, NE Chadron Seniors 1 Scottsbluff Seniors 4 -
Jun 13/17 7:00pm Sidney, NE Chadron Seniors 11 Sidney Seniors 1 -
Jun 20/17 7:00pm Gordon, NE Chadron Seniors 9 Gordon Seniors 1 -
Jul 4/17 1:00pm Chadron, NE Alliance Seniors 2 Chadron Seniors 4 -
Jul 11/17 5:00pm Rapid City, SD Chadron Seniors 10 Rapid City Seniors 2 -
Jul 11/17 7:00pm Rapid City, SD Chadron Seniors 11 Rapid City Seniors 16 -
May 23/17 5:00pm Gering, NE Chadron Juniors 0 Gering Juniors 8 -
Jun 6/17 5:00pm Scottsbluff, NE Chadron Juniors 2 Scottsbluff Juniors 19 -
Jun 13/17 5:00pm Sidney, NE Chadron Juniors 19 Sidney Juniors 3 -
Jun 20/17 5:00pm Gordon, NE Chadron Juniors 13 Gordon Juniors 3 -
Jul 4/17 11:00am Chadron, NE Alliance Juniors 10 Chadron Juniors 1 -
May 29/18 7:00pm Chadron Gordon 8 Chadron 6 L (113 - 64 - 1)
Jun 12/18 7:00pm Gordon Chadron 10 Gordon 4 W (114 - 64 - 1)
Jun 26/18 6:00pm Chadron Morrill 4 Chadron 14 W (115 - 64 - 1)
Jul 24/18 TBA Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) TBD TBD -
May 23/07 6:00pm Valentine Chadron 11 Valentine 3 W (116 - 64 - 1)
May 23/07 8:00pm Valentine Chadron 13 Valentine 8 W (117 - 64 - 1)
May 30/07 7:00pm Chadron Alliance 2 Chadron 8 W (118 - 64 - 1)
Jun 13/07 5:00pm Vermillion, SD Chadron 13 Vermillion, SD 0 W (119 - 64 - 1)
Jun 13/07 7:00pm Vermillion, SD Chadron 3 Vermillion, SD 9 L (119 - 65 - 1)
Jun 20/07 7:00pm Alliance Chadron 5 Alliance 2 W (120 - 65 - 1)
Jun 27/07 6:00pm Chadron Hot Springs 4 Chadron 19 W (121 - 65 - 1)
Jul 11/07 7:00pm Gordon Chadron 27 Gordon 0 W (122 - 65 - 1)
May 30/07 5:00pm Chadron Alliance 4 Chadron 7 W (123 - 65 - 1)
Jun 20/07 5:00pm Alliance Chadron 5 Alliance 4 W (124 - 65 - 1)
Jul 11/07 5:00pm Gordon Chadron 5 Gordon 3 W (125 - 65 - 1)
Jul 18/07 7:00pm Area B7 Districts @ Alliance Ogallala 7 Chadron 5 L (125 - 66 - 1)
Aug 8/07 6:15pm State B Senior Tournament - Gretna Beatrice 11 Chadron 3 L (125 - 67 - 1)
May 28/08 7:00pm Chadron Gering 6 Chadron 5 L (125 - 68 - 1)
Jun 11/08 7:00pm Chadron Alliance 1 Chadron 10 W (126 - 68 - 1)
Jun 18/08 7:00pm Chadron Sidney 0 Chadron 13 W (127 - 68 - 1)
Jun 25/08 7:00pm Scottsbluff Chadron 8 Twin Cities Zephyrs 2 W (128 - 68 - 1)
May 28/08 5:00pm Chadron Gering 2 Chadron 6 W (129 - 68 - 1)
Jun 11/08 5:00pm Chadron Alliance 1 Chadron 11 W (130 - 68 - 1)
Jun 18/08 5:00pm Chadron Sidney 4 Chadron 8 W (131 - 68 - 1)
Jun 25/08 5:00pm Scottsbluff Chadron 5 Twin Cities 4 W (132 - 68 - 1)
Jul 1/09 5:00pm Spearfish Nationals 7 Spearfish 8 -
Jul 1/09 7:00pm Spearfish Nationals 2 Spearfish 7 -
Jul 8/09 5:00pm Chadron Rapid City 320 6 Nationals 11 -
Jul 8/09 7:00pm Chadron Rapid City 320 5 Nationals 6 -
Jul 22/09 5:00pm B7 Senior Districts (Sidney) Gering 1 Nationals 0 -
Jun 24/09 5:00pm Scottsbluff Post 12 Jr Nationals 7 Twin Cities Express 8 -
Jun 24/09 7:00pm Scottsbluff Post 12 Jr Nationals 0 Twin Cities Express 9 -
Jul 15/09 7:30pm B7 Districts @ Chadron Sidney 4 Post 12 Jr Nationals 13 -
Jun 9/10 5:30pm Rapid City, SD Nats 13 RC 320 15 -
Jun 9/10 7:30pm Rapid City, SD Nats 13 RC 320 4 -
Jun 2/10 7:30pm Spearfish, SD Nats 5 Spearfish 6 -
Jun 2/10 5:30pm Spearfish, SD Nats 3 Spearfish 13 -
Jun 16/10 1:00pm Chadron, NE Nats 11 Gordon 1 -
Jul 7/10 7:30pm Scottsbluff, NE Nats 2 Twin Cities 10 -
Jul 7/10 5:00pm Scottsbluff, NE Nats 4 Twin Cities 8 -
May 26/10 7:00pm Chadron, NE Alliance 10 Nats 3 -
May 26/10 5:00pm Chadron, NE Alliance 7 Nats 8 -
Jul 28/10 5:00pm O Beatrice 1 Nats 3 -
Jul 28/10 8:00pm O Nats 1 Beatrice 11 -
Jul 6/11 7:00pm Scottsbluff, NE Nationals 1 Twin Cities 11 -
Jul 6/11 5:00pm Scottsbluff, NE Jr Nationals 4 Twin Cities Jrs 19 -
Jun 1/11 5:00pm Gordon, NE Jr Nationals 11 Gordon 8 -
Jun 1/11 7:00pm Gordon, NE Jr Nationals 1 Gordon 6 -
Jun 29/11 5:00pm Chadron, NE Gordon 13 Jr Nationals 8 -
Jun 29/11 7:00pm Chadron, NE Gordon 13 Jr Nationals 9 -
May 23/12 7:00pm Chadron, NE Gering 15 Sr. Nationals 4 -
May 23/12 5:00pm Chadron, NE Gering 14 Jr. Nationals 2 -
Jun 13/12 7:00pm Valentine, NE Sr. Nationals 10 Valentine 6 -
Jun 13/12 5:00pm Valentine, NE Sr. Nationals 4 Valentine 0 -
May 30/12 5:00pm Chadron, NE Gordon 5 Jr. Nationals 6 -
May 30/12 7:00pm Chadron, NE Gordon 11 Sr. Nationals 10 -
Jun 5/13 7:00pm Chadron, NE Twin Cities 20 Sr Nats 1 -
Jun 5/13 5:00pm Chadron, NE Twin Cities 8 Jr Nats 1 -
Jul 10/13 7:00pm Douglas, WY Sr Nats 15 Douglas (WY) 2 -
Jul 10/13 5:00pm Douglas, WY Sr Nats 5 Douglas (WY) 15 -
Jul 3/13 7:00pm Chadron, NE Gordon 4 Sr Nats 14 -
Jul 3/13 5:00pm Chadron, NE Gordon 6 Jr Nats 12 -
Jul 17/13 5:00pm Chadron, NE RC 320 16 Sr Nats 0 -
Jul 10/13 3:30pm Guernsey, WY Jr Nats 15 Guernsey 14 -
Jul 10/13 5:30pm Guernsey, WY Jr Nats 3 Guernsey 6 -
Jun 26/13 6:00pm Chadron, NE Gering 11 Sr Nats 0 -
Jun 26/13 4:00pm Chadron, NE Gering 5 Sr Nats 1 -
May 21/14 7:00pm Sidney, NE Chadron Seniors 3 Sidney Seniors 7 -
Jul 2/14 7:00pm Alliance, NE Chadron Seniors 2 Alliance Seniors 5 -
Jul 9/14 7:30pm Scottsbluff, NE Chadron Seniors 1 Twin Cities 11 -
May 21/14 5:00pm Sidney, NE Chadron Juniors 2 Sidney Juniors 4 -
May 28/14 5:00pm Chadron, NE Alliance Juniors 14 Chadron Juniors 4 -
May 28/14 7:00pm Chadron, NE Alliance Juniors 5 Chadron Juniors 6 -
Jul 2/14 TBA Alliance, NE Chadron Juniors 11 Alliance Juniors 2 -
Jul 9/14 5:00pm Scottsbluff, NE Chadron Juniors 6 Twin Cities 12 -
Jun 18/14 5:00pm Valentine NE Chadron Juniors 3 Valentine Juniors 4 -
Jun 18/14 7:00pm Valentine NE Chadron Juniors 11 Valentine Juniors 3 -
Jun 3/15 7:00pm Chadron, NE Scottsbluff Seniors 13 Chadron Seniors 2 -
Jun 10/15 7:00pm Alliance, NE Chadron Seniors 2 Alliance Seniors 10 -
Jun 17/15 7:00pm Chadron, NE Gering Seniors 9 Chadron Seniors 6 -
Jun 24/15 7:00pm Chadron, NE Torrington Seniors 0 Chadron Seniors 4 -
Jul 1/15 5:00pm Chadron, NE Rapid City 320 Shooters 5 Chadron Seniors 3 -
Jul 1/15 7:00pm Chadron, NE Rapid City 320 Shooters 6 Chadron Seniors 10 -
Jul 8/15 7:00pm Chadron, NE Sidney Seniors 9 Chadron Seniors 11 -
Jun 3/15 5:00pm Chadron, NE Scottsbluff Juniors 4 Chadron Juniors 3 -
Jun 10/15 5:00pm Alliance, NE Chadron Juniors 1 Alliance Juniors 2 -
Jun 17/15 5:00pm Chadron, NE Gering Juniors 11 Chadron Juniors 16 -
Jun 24/15 5:00pm Chadron, NE Torrington Juniors 2 Chadron Juniors 10 -
Jul 8/15 5:00pm Chadron, NE Sidney Juniors 6 Chadron Juniors 5 -
May 25/16 7:00pm Chadron, NE Gordon Seniors 6 Chadron Seniors 4 -
Jun 1/16 7:00pm Chadron, NE Scottsbluff Seniors 4 Chadron Seniors 7 -
Jun 8/16 7:00pm Alliance, NE Chadron Seniors 4 Alliance Seniors 3 -
Jun 15/16 7:00pm Chadron, NE Gering Seniors 2 Chadron Seniors 4 -
Jun 29/16 7:00pm Martin, SD Chadron Seniors Martin Seniors -
May 25/16 5:00pm Chadron, NE Gordon Juniors 13 Chadron Juniors 11 -
Jun 1/16 5:00pm Chadron, NE Scottsbluff Juniors 7 Chadron Juniors 15 -
Jun 8/16 5:00pm Alliance, NE Chadron Juniors 8 Alliance Juniors 9 -
Jun 15/16 5:00pm Chadron, NE Gering Juniors 6 Chadron Juniors 15 -
Jun 29/16 5:00pm Martin, SD Chadron Seniors 26 Martin Seniors 0 -
May 24/17 7:00pm Chadron, NE Gordon Seniors 11 Chadron Seniors 19 -
May 31/17 7:00pm Chadron, NE Bridgeport Seniors 2 Chadron Seniors 10 -
Jun 7/17 7:00pm Chadron, NE Gering Seniors 7 Chadron Seniors 5 -
Jun 14/17 7:00pm Alliance, NE Chadron Seniors 4 Alliance Seniors 9 -
Jun 28/17 7:00pm Chadron, NE Scottsbluff Seniors Chadron Seniors -
Jul 5/17 7:00pm Chadron, NE Sidney Seniors 2 Chadron Seniors 10 -
May 24/17 5:00pm Chadron, NE Gordon Juniors 2 Chadron Juniors 13 -
May 31/17 5:00pm Chadron, NE Bridgeport Juniors 9 Chadron Juniors 2 -
Jun 7/17 5:00pm Chadron, NE Gering Juniors 7 Chadron Juniors 2 -
Jun 14/17 5:00pm Alliance, NE Chadron Juniors 0 Alliance Juniors 9 -
Jun 28/17 5:00pm Chadron, NE Scottsbluff Juniors 12 Chadron Juniors 0 -
Jul 5/17 5:00pm Chadron, NE Sidney Juniors 7 Chadron Juniors 15 -
May 30/18 7:00pm Chadron Alliance 2 Chadron 1 L (132 - 69 - 1)
May 23/18 7:30pm Scottsbluff, NE Chadron 3 Scottsbluff Seniors 13 L (132 - 70 - 1)
Jun 13/18 7:00pm Sidney Chadron 7 Sidney 3 W (133 - 70 - 1)
Jun 20/18 7:00pm Alliance Chadron 2 Alliance 7 L (133 - 71 - 1)
Jun 27/18 7:00pm Chadron Gering 6 Chadron 3 L (133 - 72 - 1)
May 30/18 5:00pm Chadron Alliance 4 Chadron 0 L (133 - 73 - 1)
May 23/18 5:00pm Scottsbluff Chadron 6 Scottsbluff Juniors 14 L (133 - 74 - 1)
Jun 27/18 5:00pm Chadron Gering 15 Chadron 3 L (133 - 75 - 1)
Jun 13/18 5:00pm Sidney Chadron 4 Sidney 3 W (134 - 75 - 1)
Jun 20/18 5:00pm Alliance Chadron 1 Alliance 9 L (134 - 76 - 1)
Jul 11/18 5:00pm Martin, SD Chadron Martin Seniors -
Jul 11/18 7:00pm Martin, SD Chadron Martin Seniors -


Upcoming Games
Fri Jul 20/18 TBA:
@ Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament)
TBD -
TBD -
Sat Jul 21/18 TBA:
@ Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament)
TBD -
TBD -
Sun Jul 22/18 TBA:
@ Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament)
TBD -
TBD -
Mon Jul 23/18 TBA:
@ Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament)
TBD -
TBD -
Sponsors
Recent Results
Sun Jul 15/18 5:00pm:
Chadron -
Valentine -
Sun Jul 15/18 3:00pm:
Chadron -
Valentine -
Sat Jul 14/18 TBA:
TBD -
TBD -
Wed Jul 11/18 7:00pm:
Chadron -
Martin Seniors -
Ticker
  • Welcome to the home of Nationals Baseball!
Weather