Login for Game Attendance
Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home | Result (Record) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 23/07 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Valentine | Chadron 13 | Valentine 8 | W (1 - 0) |
May 24/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Gering 0 | Chadron 5 | W (2 - 0) |
May 24/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Gering 3 | Chadron 4 | W (3 - 0) |
May 26/07 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Gering Tournament | Chadron 6 | Buckley Bombers 6 | T (3 - 0 - 1) |
May 26/07 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Gering Tournament | North Platte 5 | Chadron 4 | L (3 - 1 - 1) |
May 27/07 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Gering Tournament | Chadron 14 | Alliance 5 | W (4 - 1 - 1) |
May 27/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering Tournament | Chadron 9 | Gering 4 | W (5 - 1 - 1) |
May 30/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Alliance 4 | Chadron 7 | W (6 - 1 - 1) |
May 30/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Alliance 2 | Chadron 8 | W (7 - 1 - 1) |
Jun 2/07 11:00am | 11:00am | Chadron Wood Bat Tournament | Gordon Seniors 0 | Chadron 2 | W (8 - 1 - 1) |
Jun 2/07 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Chadron Wood Bat Tournament | Buckley Bombers Seniors 16 | Chadron 0 | L (8 - 2 - 1) |
Jun 2/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron Wood Bat Classic | Alliance 1 | Chadron 5 | W (9 - 2 - 1) |
Jun 2/07 9:00pm | 9:00pm | Chadron Wood Bat Classic | Valentine 0 | Chadron 4 | W (10 - 2 - 1) |
Jun 3/07 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Chadron Wood Bat Tournament | Freeman, SD, Seniors 6 | Chadron 1 | L (10 - 3 - 1) |
Jun 3/07 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Chadron Wood Bat Classic - Championship | Buckley Bombers 2 | Chadron 0 | L (10 - 4 - 1) |
Jun 5/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sidney | Chadron 9 | Sidney 10 | L (10 - 5 - 1) |
Jun 5/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sidney | Chadron 5 | Sidney 1 | W (11 - 5 - 1) |
Jun 9/07 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Sidney Tournament | Buckley Bombers 0 | Chadron 1 | W (12 - 5 - 1) |
Jun 9/07 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Chadron Junior Classic | Ainsworth 1 | Chadron 16 | W (13 - 5 - 1) |
Jun 10/07 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Chadron Junior Classic | Gordon 6 | Chadron 9 | W (14 - 5 - 1) |
Jun 10/07 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Chadron Junior Classic | Gering 4 | Chadron 9 | W (15 - 5 - 1) |
Jun 10/07 8:30pm | 8:30pm | Sidney Tournament Championship | Chadron 4 | Alliance 1 | W (16 - 5 - 1) |
Jun 12/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sioux Falls, SD | Chadron 3 | Sioux Falls Post 15 West 12 | L (16 - 6 - 1) |
Jun 12/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sioux Falls, SD | Chadron 6 | Sioux Falls Post 15 West 4 | W (17 - 6 - 1) |
Jun 13/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Vermillion, SD | Chadron 13 | Vermillion, SD 0 | W (18 - 6 - 1) |
Jun 13/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Vermillion, SD | Chadron 3 | Vermillion, SD 9 | L (18 - 7 - 1) |
Jun 14/07 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Tabor, SD | Chadron 8 | Freeman, SD 0 | W (19 - 7 - 1) |
Jun 14/07 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Tabor, SD | Chadron 8 | Tabor, SD 5 | W (20 - 7 - 1) |
Jun 16/07 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Sidney Tournament | Chadron 5 | Ogallala 2 | W (21 - 7 - 1) |
Jun 16/07 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sidney Tournament | Buckley Bombers 19 | Chadron 10 | L (21 - 8 - 1) |
Jun 17/07 8:00am | 8:00am | Sidney Tournament | Chadron 8 | Sidney 3 | W (22 - 8 - 1) |
Jun 17/07 10:30am | 10:30am | Sidney Tournament | Kearney 5 | Chadron 6 | W (23 - 8 - 1) |
Jun 17/07 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Ainsworth Tournament | Chadron 14 | Ainsworth 5 | W (24 - 8 - 1) |
Jun 17/07 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Ainsworth Tournament | Chadron 13 | Valentine 7 | W (25 - 8 - 1) |
Jun 19/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Rapid City Post 320 6 | Chadron 16 | W (26 - 8 - 1) |
Jun 19/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Rapid City Post 320 5 | Chadron 9 | W (27 - 8 - 1) |
Jun 20/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance | Chadron 5 | Alliance 4 | W (28 - 8 - 1) |
Jun 20/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Alliance | Chadron 5 | Alliance 2 | W (29 - 8 - 1) |
Jun 21/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Rapid City Post 320 3 | Chadron 4 | W (30 - 8 - 1) |
Jun 22/07 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Spearfish/Sturgis Tournament | Chadron 1 | Spearfish, SD 3 | L (30 - 9 - 1) |
Jun 23/07 9:00am | 9:00am | Spearfish/Sturgis Tournament | Rapid City West 0 | Chadron 4 | W (31 - 9 - 1) |
Jun 23/07 11:30am | 11:30am | Spearfish/Sturgis Tournament | Cody, WY 4 | Chadron 5 | W (32 - 9 - 1) |
Jun 24/07 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Spearfish/Sturgis Tournament | Chadron 3 | Sturgis 10 | L (32 - 10 - 1) |
Jun 26/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Gordon 8 | Chadron 17 | W (33 - 10 - 1) |
Jun 26/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Gordon 0 | Chadron 10 | W (34 - 10 - 1) |
Jun 27/07 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Chadron | Hot Springs 4 | Chadron 19 | W (35 - 10 - 1) |
Jun 28/07 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Rapid City | Chadron 11 | Rapid City Post 320 9 | W (36 - 10 - 1) |
Jun 28/07 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Rapid City | Chadron 4 | Rapid City Post 320 5 | L (36 - 11 - 1) |
Jun 30/07 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Alliance Tournament | Cheyenne 3 | Chadron 13 | W (37 - 11 - 1) |
Jun 30/07 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Alliance Tournament | Chadron 7 | Alliance 8 | L (37 - 12 - 1) |
Jul 1/07 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Alliance Tournament | Chadron 18 | Buckley Juniors 12 | W (38 - 12 - 1) |
Jul 5/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Buckley Bombers 11 | Chadron 1 | L (38 - 13 - 1) |
Jul 5/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Buckley Bombers 2 | Chadron 12 | W (39 - 13 - 1) |
Jul 6/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Sidney 3 | Chadron 13 | W (40 - 13 - 1) |
Jul 6/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Sidney 3 | Chadron 15 | W (41 - 13 - 1) |
Jul 7/07 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Gering Tournament | Alliance 15 | Chadron 1 | L (41 - 14 - 1) |
Jul 7/07 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Gering Tournament | Buckley Bombers 1 | Chadron 7 | W (42 - 14 - 1) |
Jul 8/07 10:00am | 10:00am | Gering Tournament | Chadron 8 | Gering 13 | L (42 - 15 - 1) |
Jul 8/07 11:00am | 11:00am | Valentine Tournament | Hershey 1 | Chadron 14 | W (43 - 15 - 1) |
Jul 8/07 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Gering Tournament | Chadron 12 | Alliance 4 | W (44 - 15 - 1) |
Jul 8/07 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Valentine Tournament | Chadron 9 | Ainsworth 1 | W (45 - 15 - 1) |
Jul 8/07 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Valentine Tournament | Chadron 5 | Valentine 1 | W (46 - 15 - 1) |
Jul 10/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff | Chadron 2 | Westco Zephyrs 3 | L (46 - 16 - 1) |
Jul 10/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Twin Cities Express 6 | Chadron 10 | W (47 - 16 - 1) |
Jul 10/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Scottsbluff | Westco Zephyrs 10 | Chadron 0 | L (47 - 17 - 1) |
Jul 10/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Twin Cities Express 13 | Chadron 8 | L (47 - 18 - 1) |
Jul 11/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gordon | Chadron 5 | Gordon 3 | W (48 - 18 - 1) |
Jul 11/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gordon | Chadron 27 | Gordon 0 | W (49 - 18 - 1) |
Jul 13/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Valentine 1 | Chadron 2 | W (50 - 18 - 1) |
Jul 13/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Valentine 1 | Chadron 12 | W (51 - 18 - 1) |
Jul 16/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Area B7 Districts @ Alliance | Chadron 11 | Alliance 0 | W (52 - 18 - 1) |
Jul 17/07 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Rapid City | Chadron 9 | Rapid City Post 320 3 | W (53 - 18 - 1) |
Jul 17/07 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Rapid City | Chadron 14 | Rapid City Post 320 3 | W (54 - 18 - 1) |
Jul 18/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Area B7 Districts @ Alliance | Ogallala 7 | Chadron 5 | L (54 - 19 - 1) |
Jul 19/07 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Area B7 Districts @ Alliance | Gering 7 | Chadron 12 | W (55 - 19 - 1) |
Jul 19/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | District Championship Game 1 @ Alliance | Chadron 6 | Ogallala 3 | W (56 - 19 - 1) |
Jul 20/07 10:00am | 10:00am | District Tournament | Gering 6 | Chadron 5 | L (56 - 20 - 1) |
Jul 20/07 4:00pm | 4:00pm | District Tournament | Ogallala 1 | Chadron 8 | W (57 - 20 - 1) |
Jul 20/07 7:00pm | 7:00pm | District Championship Game 2 @ Alliance | Ogallala 6 | Chadron 5 | L (57 - 21 - 1) |
Jul 21/07 10:00am | 10:00am | District Tournament | Chadron 5 | Alliance 3 | W (58 - 21 - 1) |
Jul 21/07 4:00pm | 4:00pm | District Tournament | Gering 9 | Chadron 10 | W (59 - 21 - 1) |
Jul 22/07 1:00pm | 1:00pm | District Tournament | Chadron 11 | Sidney 0 | W (60 - 21 - 1) |
Jul 22/07 3:00pm | 3:00pm | District Tournament Championship Game | Sidney 1 | Chadron 4 | W (61 - 21 - 1) |
Aug 3/07 5:15pm | 5:15pm | State B Senior Tournament - Gretna | Chadron 3 | Mead 2 | W (62 - 21 - 1) |
Aug 4/07 5:15pm | 5:15pm | State B Senior Tournament - Gretna | Chadron 6 | St. Paul 9 | L (62 - 22 - 1) |
Aug 5/07 2:30pm | 2:30pm | State B Senior Tournament - Gretna | Gretna 5 | Chadron 6 | W (63 - 22 - 1) |
Aug 7/07 8:00pm | 8:00pm | State B Senior Tournament - Gretna | Omaha Roncalli 4 | Chadron 9 | W (64 - 22 - 1) |
Aug 8/07 6:15pm | 6:15pm | State B Senior Tournament - Gretna | Beatrice 11 | Chadron 3 | L (64 - 23 - 1) |
May 24/08 10:00am | 10:00am | Gering Tournament | Chadron 12 | Alliance 5 | W (65 - 23 - 1) |
May 24/08 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Gering Tournament | Chadron 11 | Gering 2 | W (66 - 23 - 1) |
May 25/08 10:00am | 10:00am | Gering Tournament | Sidney 3 | Chadron 11 | W (67 - 23 - 1) |
May 25/08 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Gering Tournament | Chadron 16 | Wheatland, WY 5 | W (68 - 23 - 1) |
May 28/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Gering 2 | Chadron 6 | W (69 - 23 - 1) |
May 28/08 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Gering 6 | Chadron 5 | L (69 - 24 - 1) |
May 30/08 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Freeman, SD 3 | Chadron 11 | W (70 - 24 - 1) |
May 31/08 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Chadron Wood Bat Classic | Kimball Srs. 7 | Chadron 12 | W (71 - 24 - 1) |
May 31/08 8:15pm | 8:15pm | Wood Bat Tournament - Chadron | Kimball 0 | Chadron 17 | W (72 - 24 - 1) |
Jun 1/08 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Wood Bat Tournament - Chadron | Freeman 3 | Chadron 10 | W (73 - 24 - 1) |
Jun 1/08 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Chadron Woodbat Classic | Sidney Srs. 19 | Chadron 8 | L (73 - 25 - 1) |
Jun 1/08 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Wood Bat Tournament - Chadron | Deadwood 0 | Chadron 4 | W (74 - 25 - 1) |
Jun 3/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Spearfish 7 | Chadron 6 | L (74 - 26 - 1) |
Jun 3/08 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Spearfish 2 | Chadron 0 | L (74 - 27 - 1) |
Jun 7/08 9:00am | 9:00am | Chadron Junior Tournament | Hay Springs 5 | Chadron 9 | W (75 - 27 - 1) |
Jun 7/08 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Chadron Junior Tournament | Kimball 2 | Chadron 16 | W (76 - 27 - 1) |
Jun 8/08 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Chadron Junior Tournament | Gordon Srs 25 | Chadron 16 | L (76 - 28 - 1) |
Jun 8/08 6:15pm | 6:15pm | Chadron Junior Tournament | Gordon Srs 9 | Chadron 5 | L (76 - 29 - 1) |
Jun 10/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Twin Cities 15 | Chadron 14 | L (76 - 30 - 1) |
Jun 10/08 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Twin Cities 6 | Chadron 7 | W (77 - 30 - 1) |
Jun 11/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Alliance 1 | Chadron 11 | W (78 - 30 - 1) |
Jun 11/08 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Alliance 1 | Chadron 10 | W (79 - 30 - 1) |
Jun 12/08 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Chadron | Hay Springs 2 | Chadron 13 | W (80 - 30 - 1) |
Jun 14/08 10:00am | 10:00am | Sidney Tournament | Kearney 4 | Chadron 5 | W (81 - 30 - 1) |
Jun 14/08 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Sidney Tournament | Gretna 7 | Chadron 3 | L (81 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 15/08 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Sidney Tournament | Hershland 4 | Chadron 12 | W (82 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 15/08 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Sidney Tournament | Sidney 0 | Chadron 1 | W (83 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 16/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Rapid City Post 320 15 | Chadron 16 | W (84 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 17/08 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chappell | Chadron 10 | Chappell 3 | W (85 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 18/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Sidney 4 | Chadron 8 | W (86 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 18/08 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Sidney 0 | Chadron 13 | W (87 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 20/08 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Alliance Tournament | Chadron 13 | Alliance 4 | W (88 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 21/08 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Sidney Tournament | Hay Springs 12 | Chadron 14 | W (89 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 21/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance Tournament | Twin Cities 2 | Chadron 7 | W (90 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 21/08 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sidney Tournament | Chadron 12 | Gordon Srs 5 | W (91 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 22/08 9:00am | 9:00am | Sidney Tournament | Chadron 16 | Sidney 4 | W (92 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 22/08 11:30am | 11:30am | Sidney Tournament | Kimball 0 | Chadron 11 | W (93 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 22/08 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Alliance Tournament | Hot Springs, SD 2 | Chadron 10 | W (94 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 22/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance Tournament Championship | Twin Cities 2 | Chadron 17 | W (95 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 23/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Kimball | Chadron 14 | Kimball 1 | W (96 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 23/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Kimball | Chadron 13 | Kimball 1 | W (97 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 25/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff | Chadron 5 | Twin Cities 4 | W (98 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 25/08 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Scottsbluff | Chadron 8 | Twin Cities Zephyrs 2 | W (99 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 27/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Spearfish | Chadron 12 | Spearfish 1 | W (100 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 27/08 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Spearfish | Chadron 17 | Spearfish 0 | W (101 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 28/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sidney | Chadron 14 | Sidney 3 | W (102 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 28/08 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sidney | Chadron 20 | Sidney 2 | W (103 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 29/08 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Deadwood Tournament | Rapid City West 1 | Chadron 4 | W (104 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 30/08 11:00am | 11:00am | Deadwood Tournament | Chadron 14 | Spearfish, SD Teeners 1 | W (105 - 31 - 1) |
Jun 30/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Deadwood Tournament | Chadron 8 | Platte, SD 0 | W (106 - 31 - 1) |
Jul 1/08 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Deadwood Tournament Championship | Chadron 12 | Rapid City Post 320 0 | W (107 - 31 - 1) |
Jul 6/08 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Rapid City Post 320 | Chadron 8 | Rapid City Post 320 7 | W (108 - 31 - 1) |
Jul 6/08 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Rapid City Post 320 | Chadron 1 | Rapid City Post 320 16 | L (108 - 32 - 1) |
Jul 7/08 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Rapid City Post 320 | Chadron 6 | RC Post 320 7 | L (108 - 33 - 1) |
Jul 7/08 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Rapid City Post 320 | Chadron 1 | RC Post 320 8 | L (108 - 34 - 1) |
Jul 8/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Chappell 9 | Chadron 10 | W (109 - 34 - 1) |
Jul 8/08 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Chappell 7 | Chadron 2 | L (109 - 35 - 1) |
Jul 11/08 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Twin Cities Tournament | Ogallala 3 | Chadron 4 | W (110 - 35 - 1) |
Jul 11/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Rushville | Chadron 3 | Hay Springs 4 | L (110 - 36 - 1) |
Jul 11/08 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Rushville | Chadron 4 | Hay Springs 6 | L (110 - 37 - 1) |
Jul 12/08 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Twin Cities Tournament | Chadron 0 | Laramie 1 | L (110 - 38 - 1) |
Jul 12/08 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Twin Cities Tournament | Chadron 0 | Mullen 10 | L (110 - 39 - 1) |
Jul 13/08 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Twin Cities Tournament | Chadron 8 | Buckley Bombers 4 | W (111 - 39 - 1) |
Jul 13/08 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Twin Cities Tournament | Chadron 3 | Twin Cities 4 | L (111 - 40 - 1) |
Jul 17/08 8:00am | 8:00am | District Tournament @ Gering | Chappell 2 | Chadron 3 | W (112 - 40 - 1) |
Jul 17/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Rapid City Post 320 6 | Chadron 4 | L (112 - 41 - 1) |
Jul 17/08 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Rapid City Post 320 7 | Chadron 1 | L (112 - 42 - 1) |
Jul 18/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Spearfish | Chadron 10 | Spearfish 13 | L (112 - 43 - 1) |
Jul 18/08 8:00pm | 8:00pm | District Tournament @ Gering | Chadron 8 | Ogallala 10 | L (112 - 44 - 1) |
Jul 20/08 2:00pm | 2:00pm | District Tournament @ Gering | Alliance 2 | Chadron 3 | W (113 - 44 - 1) |
Jul 24/08 11:00am | 11:00am | Chadron - District Tournament | Chadron 1 | Gering 0 | W (114 - 44 - 1) |
Jul 25/08 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Chadron - District Tournament | Alliance 12 | Chadron 10 | L (114 - 45 - 1) |
Jul 25/08 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Chadron - District Tournament | Sidney 4 | Chadron 9 | W (115 - 45 - 1) |
Jul 26/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron - District Tournament | Chadron 10 | Ogallala 1 | W (116 - 45 - 1) |
Jul 26/08 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Chadron - District Tournament | Chadron 12 | Alliance 6 | W (117 - 45 - 1) |
Jul 27/08 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron - District Tournament | Buckley Bombers 1 | Chadron 3 | W (118 - 45 - 1) |
Jul 27/08 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Chadron - District Tournament | Chadron 5 | Buckley Bombers 7 | L (118 - 46 - 1) |
May 29/09 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Gering Tournament | Chappell 24 | Nationals 13 | - |
May 30/09 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Gering Tournament | Nationals 0 | Gering 8 | - |
May 30/09 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Gering Tournament | Nationals 1 | North Platte 5 | - |
May 31/09 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Gering Tournament | Nationals 9 | Chappell 3 | - |
Jun 6/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron FNBNP Wood Bat Classic | Gordon 2 | Nationals 4 | - |
Jun 11/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Rapid City | Post 12 Jr Nationals 1 | Rapid City 320 2 | - |
Jun 11/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Rapid City | Post 12 Jr Nationals 7 | Rapid City 320 15 | - |
Jun 13/09 10:00am | 10:00am | Sidney Gold Rush Tournament | Chappell 3 | Nationals 5 | - |
Jun 13/09 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Sidney Gold Rush Tournament | Hay Springs 2 | Nationals 4 | - |
Jun 14/09 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Sidney Gold Rush Tournament | Hershey 0 | Nationals 11 | - |
Jun 14/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sidney Gold Rush Tournament | Nationals 1 | Ogallala 7 | - |
Jun 15/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Deadwood | Post 12 Jr Nationals 4 | Lead-Deadwood 9 | - |
Jun 15/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Deadwood | Post 12 Jr Nationals 4 | Lead-Deadwood 12 | - |
Jun 16/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Sidney 4 | Post 12 Jr Nationals 3 | - |
Jun 16/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Sidney 3 | Nationals 4 | - |
Jun 19/09 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Alliance Conley Tournament | Nationals 2 | Twin Cities 10 | - |
Jun 19/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance Conley Tournament | Nationals 13 | Hot Springs 0 | - |
Jun 20/09 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Alliance Conley Tournament | Hershey 1 | Nationals 9 | - |
Jun 20/09 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Sidney | Post 12 Jr Nationals 11 | Hershey 2 | - |
Jun 20/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sidney | Bayard 11 | Post 12 Jr Nationals 12 | - |
Jun 21/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sidney | Post 12 Jr Nationals 13 | Sidney 4 | - |
Jun 21/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sidney | Post 12 Jr Nationals 2 | Ogallala 12 | - |
Jun 23/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Gordon 2 | Nationals 12 | - |
Jun 23/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Gordon 0 | Nationals 10 | - |
Jun 24/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff | Post 12 Jr Nationals 7 | Twin Cities Express 8 | - |
Jun 24/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Scottsbluff | Post 12 Jr Nationals 0 | Twin Cities Express 9 | - |
Jun 26/09 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Gering Tournament | Post 12 Jr Nationals 7 | North Platte 8 | - |
Jun 27/09 9:00am | 9:00am | Gering Tournament | Post 12 Jr Nationals 2 | Gering 10 | - |
Jun 27/09 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Scottsbluff | Nationals 3 | Twin Cities 11 | - |
Jun 27/09 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Gering Tournament | Post 12 Jr Nationals 1 | Alliance 13 | - |
Jun 27/09 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Scottsbluff | Nationals 3 | Twin Cities 4 | - |
Jun 28/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gering Tournament | Post 12 Jr Nationals 2 | Post 12 Jr Nationals 15 | - |
Jun 28/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering Tournament | Post 12 Jr Nationals 8 | Wheatland 0 | - |
Jul 1/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Spearfish | Nationals 7 | Spearfish 8 | - |
Jul 1/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Spearfish | Nationals 2 | Spearfish 7 | - |
Jul 2/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gordon | Post 12 Jr Nationals 4 | Gordon 14 | - |
Jul 2/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gordon | Nationals 10 | Gordon 0 | - |
Jul 6/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gering | Post 12 Jr Nationals | Gering | - |
Jul 8/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Rapid City 320 6 | Nationals 11 | - |
Jul 8/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Rapid City 320 5 | Nationals 6 | - |
Jul 9/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Twin Cities Express 1 | Post 12 Jr Nationals 7 | - |
Jul 9/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Twin Cities Express 9 | Post 12 Jr Nationals 10 | - |
Jul 10/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sidney | Post 12 Jr Nationals 20 | Sidney 9 | - |
Jul 10/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sidney | Nationals 3 | Sidney 0 | - |
Jul 13/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Gering 6 | Nationals 9 | - |
Jul 14/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Hay Springs 0 | Nationals 8 | - |
Jul 14/09 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Hay Springs 2 | Nationals 7 | - |
Jul 15/09 7:30pm | 7:30pm | B7 Districts @ Chadron | Sidney 4 | Post 12 Jr Nationals 13 | - |
Jul 16/09 7:30pm | 7:30pm | B7 Districts @ Chadron | Ogallala 8 | Post 12 Jr Nationals 4 | - |
Jul 17/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chappell | Nationals 1 | Chappell 9 | - |
Jul 17/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | B7 Districts @ Chadron | Post 12 Jr Nationals 11 | Alliance 12 | - |
Jul 22/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | B7 Senior Districts (Sidney) | Gering 1 | Nationals 0 | - |
Jul 24/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | B7 Senior Districts (Sidney) | Nationals 9 | Ogallala 2 | - |
Jul 25/09 5:00pm | 5:00pm | B7 Senior Districts (Sidney) | Gering 5 | Nationals 2 | - |
May 20/10 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Rapid City, SD | Nats 13 | RC 320 11 | - |
May 20/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Rapid City, SD | Nats 2 | RC 320 7 | - |
May 25/10 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sidney, NE | Nats 17 | Sidney 1 | - |
May 25/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sidney, NE | Nats 9 | Sidney 5 | - |
May 26/10 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Alliance 7 | Nats 8 | - |
May 26/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Alliance 10 | Nats 3 | - |
May 28/10 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Nats 3 | North Platte 8 | - |
May 28/10 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Nats 3 | Gering 11 | - |
May 29/10 10:00am | 10:00am | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Alliance 0 | Nats 9 | - |
May 30/10 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Nats 12 | Chappell 9 | - |
May 30/10 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Nats 19 | Sidney 14 | - |
Jun 2/10 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Spearfish, SD | Nats 3 | Spearfish 13 | - |
Jun 2/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Spearfish, SD | Nats 5 | Spearfish 6 | - |
Jun 4/10 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) | Gordon 4 | Nats 18 | - |
Jun 5/10 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) | Wheatland 5 | Nats 3 | - |
Jun 6/10 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) | Chappell 4 | Nats 1 | - |
Jun 8/10 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Chadron, NE | Twin Cities 6 | Nats 4 | - |
Jun 8/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chadron, NE | Twin Cities 9 | Nats 2 | - |
Jun 9/10 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Rapid City, SD | Nats 13 | RC 320 15 | - |
Jun 9/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Rapid City, SD | Nats 13 | RC 320 4 | - |
Jun 15/10 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gering, NE | Nats 11 | Gering 7 | - |
Jun 15/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering, NE | Nats 8 | Gering 11 | - |
Jun 16/10 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Chadron, NE | Nats 11 | Gordon 1 | - |
Jun 18/10 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Spearfish, SD (Spearfish Senior Tourney) | Nats 4 | RC 320 5 | - |
Jun 19/10 8:00am | 8:00am | Spearfish, SD (Spearfish Senior Tourney) | Torringtion 22 | Nats 17 | - |
Jun 19/10 11:00am | 11:00am | Spearfish, SD (Spearfish Senior Tourney) | Nats 1 | Brookings 8 | - |
Jun 20/10 10:00am | 10:00am | Spearfish, SD (Spearfish Senior Tourney) | Nats 12 | Hettinger 3 | - |
Jun 21/10 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Chadron, NE | Spearfish 2 | Nats 6 | - |
Jun 21/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chadron, NE | Spearfish 1 | Nats 11 | - |
Jun 22/10 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Chadron, NE | RC 320 4 | Nats 3 | - |
Jun 25/10 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) | Ft. Morgan (CO) 6 | Nats 8 | - |
Jun 25/10 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Gering , NE (Gering Junior Tourney) | Torrington 2 | Nats 13 | - |
Jun 26/10 10:00am | 10:00am | Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) | Alliance 1 | Nats 9 | - |
Jun 26/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) | North Platte 13 | Nats 21 | - |
Jun 29/10 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance, NE | Nats 2 | Alliance 5 | - |
Jun 29/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Alliance, NE | Nats 8 | Alliance 2 | - |
Jul 1/10 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gering 6 | Nats 18 | - |
Jul 1/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gering 8 | Nats 0 | - |
Jul 5/10 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Douglas 3 | Nats 12 | - |
Jul 5/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Douglas 3 | Nats 1 | - |
Jul 7/10 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Nats 4 | Twin Cities 8 | - |
Jul 7/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Nats 2 | Twin Cities 10 | - |
Jul 8/10 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Chadron, NE | Spearfish 5 | Nats 4 | - |
Jul 8/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chadron, NE | Spearfish 4 | Nats 2 | - |
Jul 13/10 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Chadron, NE | RC 320 5 | Nats 6 | - |
Jul 13/10 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chadron, NE | RC 320 6 | Nats 7 | - |
Jul 16/10 TBA | TBA | Ogallala, NE (B7 Junior District Tourney) | Gering 2 | Nats 21 | - |
Jul 17/10 TBA | TBA | Ogallala, NE (B7 Junior District Tourney) | Sidney 0 | Nats 10 | - |
Jul 19/10 TBA | TBA | Ogallala, NE (B7 Junior District Championship Game) | Nats 17 | Alliance 4 | - |
Jul 22/10 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering, NE (B7 Senior District Tourney) | Alliance 15 | Nats 10 | - |
Jul 24/10 TBA | TBA | O | Gretna 4 | Nats 7 | - |
Jul 24/10 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Gering, NE (B7 Senior District Tourney) | Nats 9 | Chappell 12 | - |
Jul 25/10 TBA | TBA | O | Nats 4 | Seward 5 | - |
Jul 26/10 TBA | TBA | O | Blair 3 | Nats 4 | - |
Jul 27/10 TBA | TBA | O | Seward 5 | Nats 9 | - |
Jul 28/10 5:00pm | 5:00pm | O | Beatrice 1 | Nats 3 | - |
Jul 28/10 8:00pm | 8:00pm | O | Nats 1 | Beatrice 11 | - |
May 14/11 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Chadron, NE | Casper 0 | Nationals 12 | - |
May 14/11 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Chadron, NE | Casper 1 | Nationals 4 | - |
May 23/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sidney, NE | Jr Nationals 1 | Sidney Jrs 5 | - |
May 26/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance, NE | Jr Nationals 15 | Alliance Jrs 14 | - |
May 27/11 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Gering, NE (Platte Valley Companies Tournament) | Nationals 5 | North Platte 13 | - |
May 27/11 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Gering, NE (Platte Valley Companies Tournament) | Nationals 5 | Gering 6 | - |
May 28/11 10:00am | 10:00am | Gering, NE (Platte Valley Companies Tournament) | Alliance 1 | Nationals 3 | - |
May 31/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Spearfish, SD | Nationals 1 | Spearfish 5 | - |
May 31/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Spearfish, SD | Nationals 2 | Spearfish 14 | - |
Jun 1/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gordon, NE | Jr Nationals 11 | Gordon 8 | - |
Jun 1/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gordon, NE | Jr Nationals 1 | Gordon 6 | - |
Jun 2/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Twin Cities Jrs 12 | Jr Nationals 2 | - |
Jun 2/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Twin Cities 5 | Nationals 4 | - |
Jun 3/11 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) | Lexington 1 | Nationals 9 | - |
Jun 4/11 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) | Chappell 1 | Nationals 5 | - |
Jun 4/11 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) | Sidney 3 | Nationals 7 | - |
Jun 5/11 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) | Gering 3 | Nationals 2 | - |
Jun 9/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Chappell Jrs 3 | Jr Nationals 6 | - |
Jun 9/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Chappell 0 | Nationals 8 | - |
Jun 11/11 11:30am | 11:30am | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) | Gordon 3 | Jr Nationals 11 | - |
Jun 11/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) | Gering Jrs 3 | Jr Nationals 11 | - |
Jun 12/11 11:30am | 11:30am | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) | Valentine Jrs 7 | Jr Nationals 12 | - |
Jun 12/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) | Gordon 4 | Jr Nationals 12 | - |
Jun 14/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Sidney Jrs 11 | Jr Nationals 8 | - |
Jun 14/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Sidney 6 | Nationals 3 | - |
Jun 17/11 9:00am | 9:00am | Spearfish, SD (Alan Tellinghuisen Tournament) | Miles City 3 | Nationals 2 | - |
Jun 17/11 11:00am | 11:00am | Spearfish, SD (Alan Tellinghuisen Tournament) | Sheridan 15 | Nationals 1 | - |
Jun 18/11 9:00am | 9:00am | Spearfish, SD (Alan Tellinghuisen Tournament) | Nationals 13 | Torrington 8 | - |
Jun 19/11 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Spearfish, SD (Alan Tellinghuisen Tournament) | Nationals 4 | Spearfish 12 | - |
Jun 23/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Wayne, NE | Nationals 3 | Wayne 4 | - |
Jun 23/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Wayne, NE | Nationals 6 | Wayne 7 | - |
Jun 24/11 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Bennington, NE | Nationals 3 | Bennington 10 | - |
Jun 26/11 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Lexington, NE | Nationals 18 | Lexington 5 | - |
Jun 28/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | RC 320 15 | Nationals 7 | - |
Jun 28/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | RC 320 16 | Nationals 7 | - |
Jun 29/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gordon 13 | Jr Nationals 8 | - |
Jun 29/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gordon 13 | Jr Nationals 9 | - |
Jul 2/11 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Rapid City, SD (Black Hills Classic Tournament) | Aberdeen 15 | Nationals 10 | - |
Jul 3/11 11:30am | 11:30am | Rapid City, SD (Black Hills Classic Tournament) | Nationals 1 | Williston 4 | - |
Jul 3/11 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Rapid City, SD (Black Hills Classic Tournament) | Nationals 3 | Canon City 12 | - |
Jul 6/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Jr Nationals 4 | Twin Cities Jrs 19 | - |
Jul 6/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Nationals 1 | Twin Cities 11 | - |
Jul 7/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Rapid City, SD | Jr Nationals 5 | RC 320 Jrs 16 | - |
Jul 7/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Spearfish 0 | Nationals 8 | - |
Jul 7/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Rapid City, SD | Jr Nationals 0 | RC 320 Jrs 15 | - |
Jul 7/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Spearfish 1 | Nationals 14 | - |
Jul 8/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Valentine, NE | Jr Nationals 12 | Valentine Jrs 2 | - |
Jul 8/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Valentine, NE | Jr Nationals 8 | Valentine Jrs 5 | - |
Jul 12/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gering, NE | Jr Nationals 12 | Gering Jrs 10 | - |
Jul 12/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering, NE | Nationals 6 | Gering 4 | - |
Jul 14/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sturgis, SD | Nationals 8 | Sturgis 18 | - |
Jul 14/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sturgis, SD | Nationals 0 | Sturgis 14 | - |
Jul 14/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Sidney, NE (B7 Jr Area Tournament) | Jr Nationals 9 | Gering Jrs 8 | - |
Jul 17/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Sidney, NE (B7 Jr Area Tournament) | Jr Nationals 2 | Sidney Jrs 12 | - |
Jul 18/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chappell, NE | Nationals 15 | Chappell 6 | - |
Jul 18/11 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sidney, NE (B7 Jr Area Tournament) | Jr Nationals 2 | Alliance Jrs 14 | - |
Jul 21/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) | Nationals 11 | Chappell 1 | - |
Jul 22/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) | Ogallala 8 | Nationals 4 | - |
Jul 23/11 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) | Sidney 6 | Nationals 7 | - |
Jul 24/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) | Alliance 0 | Nationals 18 | - |
Jul 25/11 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) | Ogallala 9 | Nationals 16 | - |
Jul 26/11 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) | Gering 19 | Nationals 8 | - |
May 15/12 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Chadron, NE (9 inning game) | Douglas 1 | Sr. Nationals 18 | - |
May 23/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gering 14 | Jr. Nationals 2 | - |
May 23/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gering 15 | Sr. Nationals 4 | - |
May 26/12 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Gering, NE - Tournament | Sr. Nationals 4 | North Platte 8 | - |
May 26/12 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Gering, NE - Tournament | Sr. Nationals 9 | Sidney 8 | - |
May 26/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance, NE - Tournament | Jr. Nationals 3 | Hershland 6 | - |
May 27/12 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Gering, NE - Tournament | Sr. Nationals 10 | Gering 11 | - |
May 27/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance, NE - Tournament | Gordon 13 | Jr. Nationals 5 | - |
May 27/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Alliance, NE - Tournament | Jr. Nationals 0 | Alliance 10 | - |
May 30/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gordon 5 | Jr. Nationals 6 | - |
May 30/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gordon 11 | Sr. Nationals 10 | - |
May 31/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Rapid City, SD | Jr. Nationals 2 | RC 320 10 | - |
May 31/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Rapid City, SD | Jr. Nationals 1 | RC 320 11 | - |
Jun 2/12 10:00am | 10:00am | Chadron, NE - Tournament | Alliance 1 | Sr. Nationals 9 | - |
Jun 2/12 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Chadron, NE - Tournament | Valentine 4 | Sr. Nationals 13 | - |
Jun 3/12 10:00am | 10:00am | Chadron, NE - Tournament | Casper 7 | Sr. Nationals 8 | - |
Jun 3/12 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Chadron, NE - Tournament | Gering 5 | Sr. Nationals 7 | - |
Jun 7/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Twin Cities 16 | Sr. Nationals 2 | - |
Jun 7/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Twin Cities 7 | Sr. Nationals 5 | - |
Jun 9/12 10:00am | 10:00am | Chadron, NE - Tournament | Gordon 11 | Jr. Nationals 9 | - |
Jun 9/12 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Chadron, NE - Tournament | Torrington 16 | Jr. Nationals 5 | - |
Jun 10/12 10:00am | 10:00am | Chadron, NE - Tournament | Gering 11 | Jr. Nationals 0 | - |
Jun 10/12 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Chadron, NE - Tournament | Torrington 5 | Jr. Nationals 8 | - |
Jun 12/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gordon, NE | Jr. Nationals 12 | Gordon 13 | - |
Jun 12/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gordon, NE | Jr. Nationals 9 | Gordon 13 | - |
Jun 13/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Valentine, NE | Sr. Nationals 4 | Valentine 0 | - |
Jun 13/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Valentine, NE | Sr. Nationals 10 | Valentine 6 | - |
Jun 18/12 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Sidney, NE | Jr. Nationals 6 | Sidney 13 | - |
Jun 18/12 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Sidney, NE | Sr. Nationals 3 | Sidney 7 | - |
Jun 18/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chappell, NE | Sr. Nationals 1 | Buckley 2 | - |
Jun 19/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Kearney, NE | Sr. Nationals 6 | Kearney 19 | - |
Jun 19/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Kearney, NE | Sr. Nationals 0 | Kearney 17 | - |
Jun 21/12 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Wakefield, NE | Sr. Nationals 10 | Wakefield 1 | - |
Jun 21/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Wayne, NE | Sr. Nationals 0 | Wayne 2 | - |
Jun 26/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Alliance 21 | Jr. Nationals 11 | - |
Jun 26/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Alliance 1 | Sr. Nationals 5 | - |
Jun 28/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Sidney 9 | Jr. Nationals 15 | - |
Jun 28/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Sidney 3 | Sr. Nationals 13 | - |
Jun 29/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance, NE | Jr. Nationals 5 | Alliance 6 | - |
Jun 29/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Alliance, NE | Sr. Nationals 3 | Alliance 1 | - |
Jul 2/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Twin Cities 13 | Jr. Nationals 3 | - |
Jul 2/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Twin Cities 13 | Jr. Nationals 10 | - |
Jul 3/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | RC 320 25 | Jr. Nationals 0 | - |
Jul 3/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | RC 320 20 | Jr. Nationals 1 | - |
Jul 10/12 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Gering, NE | Jr. Nationals 6 | Gering 15 | - |
Jul 10/12 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Gering, NE | Sr. Nationals 12 | Gering 5 | - |
Jul 10/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Jr. Nationals 2 | Twin Cities 12 | - |
Jul 10/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Sr. Nationals 6 | Twin Cities 12 | - |
Jul 13/12 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance, NE - Area Tournament | Gering 16 | Jr. Nationals 6 | - |
Jul 15/12 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Alliance, NE - Area Tournament | Alliance 12 | Jr. Nationals 1 | - |
Jul 15/12 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Sr. Nationals 1 | Twin Cities 4 | - |
Jul 17/12 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Douglas, WY | Sr. Nationals 13 | Douglas 3 | - |
Jul 17/12 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Douglas, WY | Sr. Nationals 7 | Douglas 8 | - |
Jul 21/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering, NE - Area Tournament | Sr. Nationals 20 | Alliance 3 | - |
Jul 22/12 9:00am | 9:00am | Chadron, NE - State Tournament | Jr. Nationals 2 | Crete 12 | - |
Jul 22/12 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Chadron, NE - State Tournament | Lincoln Lutheran 16 | Jr. Nationals 6 | - |
Jul 22/12 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering, NE - Area Tournament | Sr. Nationals 2 | Gering 9 | - |
Jul 23/12 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Gering, NE - Area Tournament | Sr. Nationals 2 | Alliance 3 | - |
May 14/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Chadron, NE (5 Inning Game) | Douglas 0 | Jr Nats 14 | - |
May 14/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE (5 Inning Game) | Douglas (WY) 6 | Sr Nats 2 | - |
May 23/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Jr Nats 2 | Twin Cities 4 | - |
May 23/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Sr Nats 1 | Twin Cities 11 | - |
May 24/13 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Gering Memorial Day Tourney | Sr Nats 0 | North Platte 10 | - |
May 24/13 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Gering Memorial Day Tourney | Sr Nats 12 | Gering 13 | - |
May 25/13 10:00am | 10:00am | Gering Memorial Day Tourney | Sr Nats 1 | Sidney 3 | - |
May 25/13 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Gering Memorial Day Tourney | Hershland 5 | Sr Nats 17 | - |
May 25/13 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Jr Nats 18 | Guernsey 5 | - |
May 25/13 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Jr Nats 4 | Laramie 12 | - |
May 26/13 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Jr Nats 15 | Gordon 8 | - |
May 26/13 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Jr Nats 2 | Alliance 12 | - |
Jun 1/13 9:00am | 9:00am | Chadron, NE (Tournament) | Gordon 1 | Sr Nats 6 | - |
Jun 1/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE (Tournament) | Buffalo, WY 0 | Sr Nats 6 | - |
Jun 2/13 9:00am | 9:00am | Chadron, NE (Tournament) | Piedmont Post 311 4 | Sr Nats 6 | - |
Jun 2/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE (Tournament) | Valentine 1 | Sr Nats 3 | - |
Jun 5/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Twin Cities 8 | Jr Nats 1 | - |
Jun 5/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Twin Cities 20 | Sr Nats 1 | - |
Jun 6/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Sterling, CO | Jr Nats 13 | Sterling, CO 14 | - |
Jun 6/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sterling, CO | Jr Nats 13 | Sterling, CO 4 | - |
Jun 9/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Chadron, NE | Sidney 5 | Jr Nats 10 | - |
Jun 9/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Chadron, NE | Sidney 5 | Sr Nats 4 | - |
Jun 10/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Guernsey 0 | Jr Nats 4 | - |
Jun 11/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance, NE | Jr Nats 13 | Alliance 3 | - |
Jun 11/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Alliance, NE | Sr Nats 5 | Alliance 15 | - |
Jun 14/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Rapid City, SD | Sr Nats 0 | RC 320 11 | - |
Jun 15/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Rapid City, SD | Jr Nats 12 | RC 320 17 | - |
Jun 15/13 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Rapid City, SD | Jr Nats 3 | RC 320 16 | - |
Jun 17/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gordon, NE | Jr Nats 4 | Gordon 10 | - |
Jun 18/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gering 3 | Jr Nats 4 | - |
Jun 22/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Chadron, NE | Guernsey 0 | Jr Nats 11 | - |
Jun 22/13 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Chappell 1 | Sr Nats 3 | - |
Jun 22/13 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Chadron, NE | Guernsey 1 | Jr Nats 15 | - |
Jun 22/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Sr Nats 2 | RC 320 19 | - |
Jun 23/13 11:00am | 11:00am | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Sr Nats 0 | Alliance 12 | - |
Jun 25/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sidney, NE | Jr Nats 7 | Sidney 8 | - |
Jun 25/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sidney, NE | Sr Nats 3 | Sidney 4 | - |
Jun 26/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gering 5 | Sr Nats 1 | - |
Jun 26/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gering 11 | Sr Nats 0 | - |
Jun 27/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Rapid City, SD | Sr Nats 4 | Piedmont Post 311 5 | - |
Jun 27/13 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Rapid City, SD | Sr Nats 9 | Piedmont Post 311 10 | - |
Jun 29/13 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Chadron, NE (Tournament) | Alliance 3 | Jr Nats 9 | - |
Jun 29/13 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chadron, NE (Tournament) | Gering 9 | Jr Nats 7 | - |
Jun 30/13 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Chadron, NE (Tournament) | Piedmont 9 | Jr Nats 5 | - |
Jun 30/13 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chadron, NE (Tournament) | Alliance 11 | Jr Nats 3 | - |
Jul 1/13 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Guernsey, WY | Jr Nats 14 | Guernsey 7 | - |
Jul 1/13 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Guernsey, WY | Jr Nats 6 | Guernsey 6 | - |
Jul 2/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Alliance 13 | Jr Nats 17 | - |
Jul 2/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Alliance 10 | Sr Nats 2 | - |
Jul 3/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gordon 6 | Jr Nats 12 | - |
Jul 3/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gordon 4 | Sr Nats 14 | - |
Jul 5/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Sterling, CO | Sr Nats 4 | Sterling, CO 1 | - |
Jul 5/13 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Sterling, CO | Sr Nats 20 | Sterling, CO 8 | - |
Jul 6/13 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Chadron, NE | Sterling, CO 10 | Jr Nats 4 | - |
Jul 6/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Chadron, NE | Sterling, CO 2 | Jr Nats 12 | - |
Jul 7/13 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Chadron, NE | RC 320 14 | Jr Nats 7 | - |
Jul 7/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Chadron, NE | RC 320 16 | Jr Nats 9 | - |
Jul 10/13 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Guernsey, WY | Jr Nats 15 | Guernsey 14 | - |
Jul 10/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Douglas, WY | Sr Nats 5 | Douglas (WY) 15 | - |
Jul 10/13 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Guernsey, WY | Jr Nats 3 | Guernsey 6 | - |
Jul 10/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Douglas, WY | Sr Nats 15 | Douglas (WY) 2 | - |
Jul 12/13 TBA | TBA | Chadron, NE | Sterling, CO 6 | Sr Nats 8 | - |
Jul 12/13 TBA | TBA | Chadron, NE | Sterling, CO 4 | Sr Nats 5 | - |
Jul 13/13 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Sidney (B7 Junior Districts) | Jr Nats 4 | Alliance 0 | - |
Jul 13/13 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Sidney (B7 Junior Districts) | Jr Nats 5 | Gering 7 | - |
Jul 15/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Valentine, NE (5:00 P.M. MT) | Sr Nats 1 | Valentine 11 | - |
Jul 15/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Valentine, NE | Sr Nats 0 | Valentine 11 | - |
Jul 15/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sidney (B7 Junior Districts) | Alliance 5 | Jr Nats 10 | - |
Jul 16/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sidney (B7 Junior District Championship) | Jr Nats 2 | Gering 3 | - |
Jul 17/13 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | RC 320 16 | Sr Nats 0 | - |
Jul 19/13 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Ogallala, NE (B7 Senior Districts) | Ogallala 8 | Sr Nats 2 | - |
Jul 20/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Ogallala (districts) | Gering 10 | Sr Nats 12 | - |
Jul 21/13 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Ogallala (B7 Districts) | Alliance 9 | Sr Nats 2 | - |
May 20/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gordon 3 | Chadron Juniors 0 | - |
May 20/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gordon Seniors 5 | Chadron Seniors 6 | - |
May 21/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sidney, NE | Chadron Juniors 2 | Sidney Juniors 4 | - |
May 21/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sidney, NE | Chadron Seniors 3 | Sidney Seniors 7 | - |
May 23/14 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Gering Memorial Day Tourney | Chadron Seniors 4 | Gordon Seniors 5 | - |
May 23/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering Memorial Day Tournament | Chadron Seniors 9 | Gering Seniors 19 | - |
May 24/14 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Gering Memorial Day Tournament | Sidney Seniors 10 | Chadron Seniors 2 | - |
May 24/14 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Gering Memorial Day Tournament | Hershland Seniors 8 | Chadron Seniors 4 | - |
May 27/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gering Juniors 6 | Chadron Juniors 16 | - |
May 27/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gering Seniors 9 | Chadron Seniors 4 | - |
May 28/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Alliance Juniors 14 | Chadron Juniors 4 | - |
May 28/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Alliance Juniors 5 | Chadron Juniors 6 | - |
May 31/14 9:00am | 9:00am | Chadron Wood Bat Tournament | Gordon Seniors 4 | Chadron Seniors 2 | - |
Jun 1/14 TBA | TBA | Chadron Wood Bat Tournament | Buffalo Seniors 6 | Chadron Seniors 7 | - |
Jun 1/14 9:00am | 9:00am | Chadron Wood Bat Tournament | Alliance Seniors 3 | Chadron Seniors 1 | - |
Jun 3/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Twin Cities Express 12 | Chadron Juniors 1 | - |
Jun 3/14 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chadron, NE | Twin Cities 13 | Chadron Seniors 0 | - |
Jun 5/14 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Torrington, WY | Chadron Juniors 13 | Torrington Juniors 3 | - |
Jun 5/14 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Torrington, WY | Chadron Juniors 13 | Torrington Juniors 10 | - |
Jun 7/14 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Chadron, NE | Torrington Seniors 15 | Chadron Juniors 0 | - |
Jun 7/14 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Chadron, NE | Torrington Seniors 12 | Chadron Seniors 8 | - |
Jun 14/14 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Scottsbluff Junior Tournament | Mullen Juniors 7 | Chadron Juniors 4 | - |
Jun 14/14 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Scottsbluff Junior Tournament | Chadron Juniors 8 | Laramie Juniors 9 | - |
Jun 15/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff Junior Tournament | Cheyenne Juniors 0 | Chadron Juniors 10 | - |
Jun 15/14 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Scottsbluff Junior Tournament | Chadron Juniors 3 | Twin Cities Jrs 10 | - |
Jun 17/14 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chadron, NE | Hershland Seniors 4 | Chadron Seniors 8 | - |
Jun 18/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Valentine NE | Chadron Juniors 3 | Valentine Juniors 4 | - |
Jun 18/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Valentine NE | Chadron Juniors 11 | Valentine Juniors 3 | - |
Jun 21/14 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Gering Junior Tournament | Chadron Juniors 6 | Gering Juniors 4 | - |
Jun 21/14 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Gering Junior Tournament | Chadron Juniors 8 | Torrington Juniors 1 | - |
Jun 22/14 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Gering Junior Tournament | Alliance Juniors 14 | Chadron Juniors 18 | - |
Jun 24/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Sidney Juniors 6 | Chadron Juniors 0 | - |
Jun 24/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Sidney Seniors 8 | Chadron Seniors 4 | - |
Jun 26/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gering, NE | Chadron Juniors 6 | Gering Juniors 5 | - |
Jun 26/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering, NE | Chadron Seniors 12 | Gering Seniors 14 | - |
Jun 29/14 9:00am | 9:00am | Chadron Junior Tournament | McCook Juniors 4 | Chadron Juniors 6 | - |
Jun 29/14 11:30am | 11:30am | Chadron Junior Tournament | Valentine Juniors 0 | Chadron Juniors 7 | - |
Jun 29/14 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Chadron Junior Tournament Championship | Gering Juniors 6 | Chadron Juniors 7 | - |
Jul 1/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Martin, SD | Chadron Juniors 8 | Martin Juniors 6 | - |
Jul 1/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Martin, SD | Chadron Juniors 7 | Martin Juniors 0 | - |
Jul 2/14 TBA | TBA | Alliance, NE | Chadron Juniors 11 | Alliance Juniors 2 | - |
Jul 2/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Alliance, NE | Chadron Seniors 2 | Alliance Seniors 5 | - |
Jul 5/14 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Torrington, WY | Chadron Seniors 10 | Torrington Seniors 14 | - |
Jul 5/14 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Torrington, WY | Chadron Seniors 14 | Torrington Seniors 12 | - |
Jul 6/14 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Chadron, NE | Alliance Seniors 4 | Chadron Seniors 0 | - |
Jul 6/14 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Chadron, NE | Alliance Seniors 7 | Chadron Seniors 10 | - |
Jul 8/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gordon, NE | Chadron Juniors 0 | Gordon 10 | - |
Jul 8/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gordon, NE | Chadron Seniors 15 | Gordon Seniors 7 | - |
Jul 9/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Chadron Juniors 6 | Twin Cities 12 | - |
Jul 9/14 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Chadron Seniors 1 | Twin Cities 11 | - |
Jul 12/14 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Area B7 Districts @ Chadron | Valentine Juniors 4 | Chadron Juniors 10 | - |
Jul 12/14 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Area B7 Districts @ Chadron | Chadron 10 | Ogallala 1 | W (119 - 46 - 1) |
Jul 13/14 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Area B7 Districts @ Chadron | Alliance Juniors 7 | Chadron Juniors 8 | - |
Jul 15/14 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Area B7 Districts @ Chadron | Chadron Juniors 1 | Gering Juniors 3 | - |
Jul 15/14 7:10pm | 7:10pm | Area B7 District Championship @ Chadron | Gering Juniors 4 | Chadron Juniors 5 | - |
Jul 18/14 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Area B7 Districts @ Alliance | Chadron Seniors 1 | Alliance Seniors 14 | - |
Jul 19/14 TBA | TBA | Area B7 Districts @ Alliance | Gering Seniors 28 | Chadron Seniors 1 | - |
Jul 19/14 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Class B State Tournament @ Aurora | Chadron Juniors 1 | Beatrice Juniors 8 | - |
Jul 20/14 10:00am | 10:00am | Class B State Tournament @ Aurora | Blair Juniors 5 | Chadron Juniors 2 | - |
May 26/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gering, NE | Chadron Juniors 5 | Gering Juniors 10 | - |
May 26/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering, NE | Chadron Seniors 3 | Gering Seniors 11 | - |
May 30/15 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Hershland Seniors 1 | Chadron Seniors 6 | - |
May 31/15 10:00am | 10:00am | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Chadron Seniors 8 | Gering Seniors 5 | - |
May 31/15 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Scottsbluff Junior Tournament | Alliance Juniors 8 | Chadron Juniors 10 | - |
May 31/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Chadron Seniors 0 | Buckley Seniors 8 | - |
May 31/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff Junior Tournament | Chadron Juniors 8 | Torrington Juniors 5 | - |
Jun 2/15 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Torrington, WY | Chadron Juniors 13 | Torrington Juniors 4 | - |
Jun 2/15 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Torrington, WY | Chadron Seniors 16 | Torrington Seniors 5 | - |
Jun 3/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Scottsbluff Juniors 4 | Chadron Juniors 3 | - |
Jun 3/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Scottsbluff Seniors 13 | Chadron Seniors 2 | - |
Jun 6/15 9:00am | 9:00am | Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) | Alliance Seniors 4 | Chadron Seniors 2 | - |
Jun 6/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) | Hershland Seniors 3 | Chadron Seniors 4 | - |
Jun 7/15 9:00am | 9:00am | Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) | Gering Seniors 4 | Chadron Seniors 8 | - |
Jun 7/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) | Gordon Seniors 4 | Chadron Seniors 9 | - |
Jun 9/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Rapid City, SD | Chadron Juniors 4 | Rapid City 320 Risers 14 | - |
Jun 9/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Rapid City, SD | Chadron Juniors 7 | Rapid City 320 Risers 10 | - |
Jun 10/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance, NE | Chadron Juniors 1 | Alliance Juniors 2 | - |
Jun 10/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Alliance, NE | Chadron Seniors 2 | Alliance Seniors 10 | - |
Jun 11/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | McCook, NE | Chadron Seniors 0 | McCook Seniors 4 | - |
Jun 12/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Hershey, NE :Hershland (Senior Tournament | Chadron Seniors 11 | Hershland Seniors 7 | - |
Jun 12/15 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Hershey, NE; Hershland (Senior Tournament | Buckley Seniors 10 | Chadron Seniors 0 | - |
Jun 13/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Sutherland, NE; Hershland Senior Tournament | Alma Seniors 3 | Chadron Seniors 2 | - |
Jun 13/15 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Sutherland, NE; Hershland Senior Tournament | Chadron Seniors 5 | PWG Seniors 6 | - |
Jun 16/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sidney, NE | Chadron Juniors 6 | Sidney Juniors 2 | - |
Jun 17/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gering Juniors 11 | Chadron Juniors 16 | - |
Jun 17/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gering Seniors 9 | Chadron Seniors 6 | - |
Jun 19/15 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Chappell Seniors 7 | Chadron Seniors 8 | - |
Jun 19/15 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) | Chadron Juniors 0 | Sidney Juniors 8 | - |
Jun 19/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) | Chadron Juniors 13 | Gering Juniors 1 | - |
Jun 20/15 9:30am | 9:30am | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Chadron Seniors 6 | Cheyenne Seniors 9 | - |
Jun 20/15 11:30am | 11:30am | Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) | Alliance Juniors 0 | Chadron Juniors 6 | - |
Jun 20/15 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Gering , NE (Gering Junior Tourney) | Bridgeport Juniors 1 | Chadron Juniors 10 | - |
Jun 21/15 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Ogallala Seniors 6 | Chadron Seniors 7 | - |
Jun 21/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Chadron Seniors 3 | Alliance Seniors 6 | - |
Jun 23/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gordon, NE | Chadron Juniors 13 | Gordon Juniors 6 | - |
Jun 23/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gordon, NE | Chadron Seniors 9 | Gordon Seniors 3 | - |
Jun 24/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Torrington Juniors 2 | Chadron Juniors 10 | - |
Jun 24/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Torrington Seniors 0 | Chadron Seniors 4 | - |
Jun 26/15 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) | McCook, NE 0 | Chadron Juniors 11 | - |
Jun 27/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) | Martin, SD 0 | Chadron Juniors 12 | - |
Jun 28/15 11:00am | 11:00am | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) | Scottsbluff, NE 0 | Chadron Juniors 10 | - |
Jun 28/15 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) | Valentine, NE 1 | Chadron Juniors 3 | - |
Jun 30/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Chadron Juniors 7 | Scottsbluff Juniors 3 | - |
Jun 30/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Chadron Seniors 7 | Scottsbluff Seniors 2 | - |
Jul 1/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Rapid City 320 Shooters 5 | Chadron Seniors 3 | - |
Jul 1/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Rapid City 320 Shooters 6 | Chadron Seniors 10 | - |
Jul 2/15 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Rapid City, SD | Chadron Seniors 2 | Piedmont Post 311 1 | - |
Jul 3/15 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Chadron, NE | Spearfish Juniors 3 | Chadron Juniors 8 | - |
Jul 3/15 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Chadron, NE | Spearfish Juniors 3 | Chadron Juniors 7 | - |
Jul 7/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Alliance Juniors 7 | Chadron Juniors 3 | - |
Jul 7/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Alliance Seniors 7 | Chadron Seniors 15 | - |
Jul 8/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Sidney Juniors 6 | Chadron Juniors 5 | - |
Jul 8/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Sidney Seniors 9 | Chadron Seniors 11 | - |
Jul 9/15 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Spearfish, SD | Chadron Seniors 0 | Spearfish Seniors 15 | - |
Jul 9/15 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Spearfish, SD | Chadron Seniors 0 | Spearfish Seniors 15 | - |
Jul 10/15 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Junior Districts (Gering) | Hershland Juniors 0 | Chadron Juniors 12 | - |
Jul 11/15 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Junior Districts (Gering) | Chadron Juniors 7 | Sidney Juniors 1 | - |
Jul 12/15 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Junior Districts (Gering) | Ogallala Juniors 2 | Chadron Juniors 12 | - |
Jul 14/15 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Junior Districts Championship (Gering) | Chadron Juniors 15 | Ogallala Juniors 7 | - |
Jul 18/15 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Junior State (Bennington) | Syracuse Juniors 3 | Chadron Juniors 4 | - |
Jul 19/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Junior State (Bennington) | Bennington Juniors 17 | Chadron Juniors 5 | - |
Jul 20/15 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Junior State (Bennington) | Chadron Juniors 0 | Crete 5 | - |
Jul 21/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Martin, SD | Chadron Seniors 6 | Martin Seniors 4 | - |
Jul 24/15 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Senior Districts: Sidney, NE | Sidney Seniors 7 | Chadron Seniors 3 | - |
Jul 25/15 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Senior Districts: Sidney, NE | Alliance Seniors 0 | Chadron Seniors 10 | - |
Jul 26/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Senior Districts: Sidney, NE | Chadron Seniors 9 | Sidney Seniors 0 | - |
Jul 27/15 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Senior Districts: Sidney, NE | Chadron Seniors 9 | Gering Seniors 5 | - |
Jul 28/15 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Senior Districts: Sidney, NE | Ogallala Seniors 8 | Chadron Seniors 3 | - |
Aug 1/15 TBA | TBA | Senior State | TBD | TBD | - |
Aug 2/15 TBA | TBA | Senior State | TBD | TBD | - |
Aug 3/15 TBA | TBA | Senior State | TBD | TBD | - |
May 24/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gering, NE | Chadron Juniors 9 | Gering Juniors 0 | - |
May 24/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering, NE | Chadron Seniors 3 | Gering Seniors 4 | - |
May 25/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gordon Juniors 13 | Chadron Juniors 11 | - |
May 25/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gordon Seniors 6 | Chadron Seniors 4 | - |
May 27/16 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Alliance Seniors 0 | Chadron Seniors 4 | - |
May 27/16 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Sidney Seniors 0 | Chadron Seniors 8 | - |
May 29/16 11:30am | 11:30am | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Chadron Seniors 20 | Hershland Seniors 1 | - |
May 31/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Martin, SD | Chadron Seniors 22 | Martin Seniors 5 | - |
May 31/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Martin, SD | Chadron Seniors 7 | Martin Seniors 4 | - |
Jun 1/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Scottsbluff Juniors 7 | Chadron Juniors 15 | - |
Jun 1/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Scottsbluff Seniors 4 | Chadron Seniors 7 | - |
Jun 4/16 11:00am | 11:00am | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) | Bridgeport Seniors 1 | Chadron Seniors 9 | - |
Jun 4/16 11:00am | 11:00am | Sidney, NE (Tournament) | Ogallala Juniors 15 | Chadron Juniors 0 | - |
Jun 4/16 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) | Valentine Seniors 0 | Chadron Seniors 12 | - |
Jun 4/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sidney, NE (Tournament) | Chadron Juniors 5 | Casper Juniors 17 | - |
Jun 5/16 TBA | TBA | Sidney, NE (Tournament) | Kimball Juniors 5 | Chadron Juniors 14 | - |
Jun 5/16 9:00am | 9:00am | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) | Hershland Seniors 3 | Chadron Seniors 10 | - |
Jun 5/16 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Sidney, NE (Tournament) | Chappell Juniors 24 | Chadron Juniors 3 | - |
Jun 5/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Wood Bat Tournament) | Gering Seniors 8 | Chadron Seniors 9 | - |
Jun 7/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Bridgeport Juniors 6 | Chadron Juniors 12 | - |
Jun 7/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Bridgeport Seniors 0 | Chadron Seniors 13 | - |
Jun 8/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance, NE | Chadron Juniors 8 | Alliance Juniors 9 | - |
Jun 8/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Alliance, NE | Chadron Seniors 4 | Alliance Seniors 3 | - |
Jun 10/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | McCook, NE | Chadron Seniors 2 | McCook Seniors 10 | - |
Jun 11/16 10:00am | 10:00am | Hershey, NE :Hershland (Senior Tournament | Sidney Seniors 7 | Chadron Seniors 8 | - |
Jun 11/16 10:00am | 10:00am | Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) | Chadron Juniors 1 | Scottsbluff Juniors 20 | - |
Jun 11/16 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) | Laramie Juniors 9 | Chadron Juniors 5 | - |
Jun 11/16 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Hershey, NE :Hershland (Senior Tournament | PWG Seniors 3 | Chadron Seniors 0 | - |
Jun 12/16 9:00am | 9:00am | Hershey, NE :Hershland (Senior Tournament | Chadron Seniors 8 | Alma Seniors 4 | - |
Jun 12/16 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) | Chadron Juniors 12 | Laramie Juniors 4 | - |
Jun 12/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) | Chadron Juniors 5 | Scottsbluff Juniors 10 | - |
Jun 15/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gering Juniors 6 | Chadron Juniors 15 | - |
Jun 15/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gering Seniors 2 | Chadron Seniors 4 | - |
Jun 17/16 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Gering Seniors 10 | Chadron Seniors 2 | - |
Jun 17/16 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) | Alliance Juniors 4 | Chadron Juniors 2 | - |
Jun 18/16 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Martin Seniors 0 | Chadron Seniors 12 | - |
Jun 18/16 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Scottsbluff Seniors 7 | Chadron Seniors 3 | - |
Jun 19/16 9:00am | 9:00am | Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) | Ogallala Juniors 9 | Chadron Juniors 0 | - |
Jun 19/16 11:00am | 11:00am | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Chadron Seniors 18 | Lead Deadwood Seniors 0 | - |
Jun 21/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gordon, NE | Chadron Juniors 14 | Gordon Juniors 3 | - |
Jun 21/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gordon, NE | Chadron Seniors 0 | Gordon Seniors 2 | - |
Jun 24/16 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) | McCook Juniors 6 | Chadron Juniors 0 | - |
Jun 25/16 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) | Chadron Seniors 11 | Thompson Valley Seniors 3 | - |
Jun 25/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) | D'Evelyn Seniors 6 | Chadron Seniors 8 | - |
Jun 25/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) | Morrill Juniors 2 | Chadron Juniors 9 | - |
Jun 26/16 11:00am | 11:00am | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) | Gering 1 | Chadron Juniors 9 | - |
Jun 26/16 1:30pm | 1:30pm | Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) | Chadron Seniors 11 | Windsor Seniors 12 | - |
Jun 26/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) | Chadron Seniors 7 | Scottsbluff Seniors 8 | - |
Jun 26/16 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) | Valentine Juniors 1 | Chadron Juniors 9 | - |
Jun 27/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Chadron, NE | Sidney Juniors 16 | Chadron Juniors 4 | - |
Jun 28/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Chadron Seniors | Scottsbluff Seniors | - |
Jun 29/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Martin, SD | Chadron Seniors 26 | Martin Seniors 0 | - |
Jun 29/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Martin, SD | Chadron Seniors | Martin Seniors | - |
Jun 30/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Morrill, NE | Chadron Juniors 13 | Morrill Juniors 1 | - |
Jun 30/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Morrill, NE | Chadron Juniors 17 | Morrill Juniors 3 | - |
Jul 1/16 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Spearfish, SD | Chadron Seniors 5 | Spearfish Seniors 3 | - |
Jul 1/16 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Chadron, NE | Spearfish Juniors 12 | Chadron Juniors 0 | - |
Jul 1/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Spearfish Juniors 9 | Chadron Juniors 4 | - |
Jul 1/16 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Spearfish, SD | Chadron Seniors 1 | Spearfish Seniors 9 | - |
Jul 5/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Alliance Juniors 1 | Chadron Juniors 2 | - |
Jul 5/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Alliance Seniors | Chadron Seniors | - |
Jul 7/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Martin Juniors 1 | Chadron Juniors 9 | - |
Jul 7/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Martin Seniors 2 | Chadron Seniors 4 | - |
Jul 8/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | B7 Junior Districts | Chadron Juniors 2 | Sidney Juniors 10 | - |
Jul 9/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | B7 Junior Districts | Ogallala Juniors 14 | Chadron Juniors 1 | - |
Jul 12/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Bridgeport, NE | Chadron Seniors 17 | Bridgeport Seniors 1 | - |
Jul 12/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Bridgeport, NE | Chadron Seniors 10 | Bridgeport Seniors 1 | - |
Jul 15/16 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Chappell, NE | Chadron Seniors 3 | Buckley Seniors 4 | - |
Jul 15/16 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Chappell, NE | Chadron Seniors 0 | Buckley Seniors 2 | - |
Jul 18/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Rapid City, SD | Chadron Seniors | Rapid City 320 Risers | - |
Jul 18/16 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Rapid City, SD | Chadron Seniors | Rapid City 320 Risers | - |
Jul 23/16 10:00am | 10:00am | B7 Senior Districts at Chadron | Alliance Seniors 3 | Chadron Seniors 1 | - |
Jul 24/16 1:00pm | 1:00pm | B7 Senior Districts at Chadron | Chadron Seniors 13 | Ogallala Seniors 1 | - |
Jul 25/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | B7 Senior Districts at Chadron | Chadron Seniors 11 | Alliance Seniors 1 | - |
Jul 26/16 5:00pm | 5:00pm | B7 Senior Districts at Chadron | Chadron Seniors 3 | Gering Seniors 4 | - |
Jul 31/16 TBA | TBA | Class B State Tournament | TBD | TBD | - |
Aug 1/16 TBA | TBA | Class B State Tournament | TBD | TBD | - |
Aug 2/16 TBA | TBA | Class B State Tournament | TBD | TBD | - |
May 23/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gering, NE | Chadron Juniors 0 | Gering Juniors 8 | - |
May 23/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering, NE | Chadron Seniors 5 | Gering Seniors 2 | - |
May 24/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gordon Juniors 2 | Chadron Juniors 13 | - |
May 24/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gordon Seniors 11 | Chadron Seniors 19 | - |
May 26/17 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Chadron Seniors 11 | Gordon Seniors 1 | - |
May 26/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Morrill Seniors 0 | Chadron Seniors 12 | - |
May 28/17 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Alliance Seniors 1 | Chadron Seniors 2 | - |
May 28/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Chadron Seniors 1 | Buckley Seniors 4 | - |
May 30/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Morrill, NE | Chadron Seniors 16 | Morrill Seniors 3 | - |
May 31/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Bridgeport Juniors 9 | Chadron Juniors 2 | - |
May 31/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Bridgeport Seniors 2 | Chadron Seniors 10 | - |
Jun 2/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Kimball Juniors 2 | Chadron Juniors 10 | - |
Jun 3/17 11:00am | 11:00am | Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) | Sidney Seniors 3 | Chadron Seniors 4 | - |
Jun 3/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | North Platte, NE (NP Junior Tournament) | Ogallala Juniors 13 | Chadron Juniors 12 | - |
Jun 3/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | North Platte, NE (NP Junior Tournament) | Chadron Juniors 0 | North Platte Juniors 8 | - |
Jun 3/17 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) | Valentine Seniors 0 | Chadron Seniors 8 | - |
Jun 4/17 9:00am | 9:00am | Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) | Morrill Seniors 1 | Chadron Seniors 9 | - |
Jun 4/17 9:30am | 9:30am | North Platte, NE (NP Junior Tournament) | Chadron Juniors 2 | Lincoln Northeast Juniors 20 | - |
Jun 4/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | North Platte, NE (NP Junior Tournament) | Alliance Juniors 15 | Chadron Juniors 10 | - |
Jun 4/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE (Chadron FNBNP Senior Wood Bat Tourney) | Alliance Seniors 7 | Chadron Seniors 3 | - |
Jun 6/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Chadron Juniors 2 | Scottsbluff Juniors 19 | - |
Jun 6/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Chadron Seniors 1 | Scottsbluff Seniors 4 | - |
Jun 7/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gering Juniors 7 | Chadron Juniors 2 | - |
Jun 7/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Gering Seniors 7 | Chadron Seniors 5 | - |
Jun 9/17 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) | Wheatland Juniors 13 | Chadron Juniors 4 | - |
Jun 9/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) | Torrington Juniors 16 | Chadron Juniors 15 | - |
Jun 10/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | North Platte, NE (NP Senior Tournament) | Chadron Seniors 6 | McCook Seniors 7 | - |
Jun 10/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | North Platte, NE (NP Senior Tournament) | Littleton Seniors 7 | Chadron Seniors 1 | - |
Jun 11/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | North Platte, NE (NP Senior Tournament) | Holdrege Seniors 7 | Chadron Seniors 12 | - |
Jun 11/17 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Gering, NE (Gering Junior Tourney) | Chadron Juniors 7 | Alliance Juniors 11 | - |
Jun 11/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | North Platte, NE (NP Senior Tournament) | Chadron Seniors 3 | North Platte Seniors 15 | - |
Jun 13/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sidney, NE | Chadron Juniors 19 | Sidney Juniors 3 | - |
Jun 13/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sidney, NE | Chadron Seniors 11 | Sidney Seniors 1 | - |
Jun 14/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance, NE | Chadron Juniors 0 | Alliance Juniors 9 | - |
Jun 14/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Alliance, NE | Chadron Seniors 4 | Alliance Seniors 9 | - |
Jun 16/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Bridgeport Seniors 8 | Chadron Seniors 12 | - |
Jun 17/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Chadron Seniors 22 | Morrill Seniors 2 | - |
Jun 18/17 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Laramie Seniors 8 | Chadron Seniors 5 | - |
Jun 18/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Alliance, NE (Tournament) | Chadron Seniors 7 | Alliance Seniors 5 | - |
Jun 19/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Torrington, WY | Chadron Juniors 4 | Torrington Juniors 6 | - |
Jun 19/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Torrington, WY | Chadron Juniors 4 | Torrington Juniors 2 | - |
Jun 20/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gordon, NE | Chadron Juniors 13 | Gordon Juniors 3 | - |
Jun 20/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gordon, NE | Chadron Seniors 9 | Gordon Seniors 1 | - |
Jun 23/17 11:00am | 11:00am | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) | Scottsbluff Juniors 8 | Chadron Juniors 6 | - |
Jun 24/17 12:00pm | 12:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) | Chadron Seniors 1 | Scottsbluff Seniors 9 | - |
Jun 24/17 2:30pm | 2:30pm | Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) | D'Evelyn Seniors 6 | Chadron Seniors 12 | - |
Jun 24/17 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) | Newcastle Juniors 13 | Chadron Juniors 2 | - |
Jun 25/17 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) | Chadron Seniors 8 | D'Evelyn Seniors 13 | - |
Jun 25/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Chadron, NE (FNBNP Junior Tournament) | Torrington Juniors 5 | Chadron Juniors 13 | - |
Jun 25/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE (Tournament) | Chadron Seniors 5 | Scottsbluff Seniors 13 | - |
Jun 28/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Scottsbluff Juniors 12 | Chadron Juniors 0 | - |
Jun 28/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Scottsbluff Seniors | Chadron Seniors | - |
Jun 29/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Martin, SD | Chadron Seniors 6 | Martin Seniors 0 | - |
Jun 29/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Martin, SD | Chadron Seniors 5 | Martin Seniors 14 | - |
Jun 30/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Chadron, NE | Spearfish Juniors 8 | Chadron Juniors 11 | - |
Jun 30/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Chadron, NE | Spearfish Juniors 9 | Chadron Juniors 6 | - |
Jul 3/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Chappell Seniors 6 | Chadron Seniors 9 | - |
Jul 3/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Chappell Seniors 2 | Chadron Seniors 5 | - |
Jul 4/17 11:00am | 11:00am | Chadron, NE | Alliance Juniors 10 | Chadron Juniors 1 | - |
Jul 4/17 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Chadron, NE | Alliance Seniors 2 | Chadron Seniors 4 | - |
Jul 5/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | Sidney Juniors 7 | Chadron Juniors 15 | - |
Jul 5/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron, NE | Sidney Seniors 2 | Chadron Seniors 10 | - |
Jul 6/17 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Chadron, NE | North Platte Seniors 5 | Chadron Seniors 0 | - |
Jul 6/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron, NE | North Platte Seniors 16 | Chadron Seniors 0 | - |
Jul 7/17 4:00pm | 4:00pm | B7 Districts @ Ogallala | Chadron Juniors 10 | Sidney Juniors 5 | - |
Jul 8/17 4:00pm | 4:00pm | B7 Districts @ Ogallala | Chadron Juniors 2 | Alliance Juniors 12 | - |
Jul 9/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | B7 Districts @ Ogallala | Chadron Juniors 4 | Ogallala Juniors 7 | - |
Jul 11/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Rapid City, SD | Chadron Seniors 10 | Rapid City Seniors 2 | - |
Jul 11/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Rapid City, SD | Chadron Seniors 11 | Rapid City Seniors 16 | - |
Jul 13/17 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chappell, NE | Chadron Seniors 4 | Chappell Seniors 7 | - |
Jul 13/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chappell, NE | Chadron Seniors 4 | Chappell Seniors 12 | - |
Jul 14/17 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Laramie, WY (Tournament) | Wheatland 1 | Chadron Seniors 7 | - |
Jul 14/17 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Laramie, WY (Tournament) | Chadron Seniors 9 | Laramie 1 | - |
Jul 15/17 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Laramie, WY (Tournament) | Rock Springs Seniors 0 | Chadron Seniors 15 | - |
Jul 15/17 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Laramie, WY (Tournament) | Green River 3 | Chadron Seniors 9 | - |
Jul 21/17 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Area Tournament @ Gering | Morrill Seniors 3 | Chadron Seniors 18 | - |
Jul 22/17 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Area Tournament @ Gering | Alliance Seniors 2 | Chadron Seniors 1 | - |
Jul 23/17 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Area Tournament @ Gering | Chadron Seniors 10 | Ogallala Seniors 0 | - |
Jul 24/17 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Area Tournament @ Gering | Chadron Seniors 3 | Gering Seniors 4 | - |
Jul 29/17 TBA | TBA | Class B State Tournament @ Alliance | TBD | TBD | - |
May 23/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff | Chadron 6 | Scottsbluff Juniors 14 | L (119 - 47 - 1) |
May 23/18 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Chadron 3 | Scottsbluff Seniors 13 | L (119 - 48 - 1) |
May 26/18 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Chadron 3 | Bridgeport 4 | L (119 - 49 - 1) |
May 26/18 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Rapid City Post 320 | Chadron 0 | Post 320 Risers 6 | L (119 - 50 - 1) |
May 26/18 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Martin 4 | Chadron 5 | W (120 - 50 - 1) |
May 26/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Rapid City Post 320 | Chadron 3 | Post 320 Risers 13 | L (120 - 51 - 1) |
May 27/18 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Gering, NE (Gering Senior Tourney) | Chadron 0 | Gering 4 | L (120 - 52 - 1) |
May 29/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Gordon 8 | Chadron 6 | L (120 - 53 - 1) |
May 30/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Alliance 4 | Chadron 0 | L (120 - 54 - 1) |
May 30/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Alliance 2 | Chadron 1 | L (120 - 55 - 1) |
Jun 2/18 11:00am | 11:00am | Chadron FNBNP Wood Bat Classic | Morrill 1 | Chadron 14 | W (121 - 55 - 1) |
Jun 2/18 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Chadron FNBNP Wood Bat Classic | Sidney 2 | Chadron 7 | W (122 - 55 - 1) |
Jun 3/18 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Chadron FNBNP Wood Bat Classic | Valentine 9 | Chadron 7 | L (122 - 56 - 1) |
Jun 3/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron FNBNP Wood Bat Classic - Championship | Alliance 4 | Chadron 0 | L (122 - 57 - 1) |
Jun 9/18 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Gering Junior Tournament | Chadron 10 | Kimball 0 | W (123 - 57 - 1) |
Jun 9/18 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Gering Junior Tournament | McCook 18 | Chadron 0 | L (123 - 58 - 1) |
Jun 10/18 11:30am | 11:30am | Gering Junior Tournament | Chadron 2 | Gering 13 | L (123 - 59 - 1) |
Jun 12/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gordon | Chadron 10 | Gordon 4 | W (124 - 59 - 1) |
Jun 13/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sidney | Chadron 4 | Sidney 3 | W (125 - 59 - 1) |
Jun 13/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sidney | Chadron 7 | Sidney 3 | W (126 - 59 - 1) |
Jun 16/18 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Chadron | Rapid City Post 320 10 | Chadron 4 | L (126 - 60 - 1) |
Jun 16/18 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Sidney Tournament | Chadron 2 | Sidney 1 | W (127 - 60 - 1) |
Jun 16/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Rapid City Post 320 9 | Chadron 5 | L (127 - 61 - 1) |
Jun 17/18 9:00am | 9:00am | Sidney Tournament | Chadron 1 | Gordon 4 | L (127 - 62 - 1) |
Jun 17/18 11:30pm | 11:30pm | Sidney Tournament - Pool Play Seeds...may be 2 pm or 4:30 pm | Ogallala Adams Bank and Trust 13 | Chadron 2 | L (127 - 63 - 1) |
Jun 20/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance | Chadron 1 | Alliance 9 | L (127 - 64 - 1) |
Jun 20/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Alliance | Chadron 2 | Alliance 7 | L (127 - 65 - 1) |
Jun 21/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Bridgeport, NE | Chadron 8 | Bridgeport Juniors 9 | L (127 - 66 - 1) |
Jun 21/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Bridgeport, NE | Chadron 2 | Bridgeport 6 | L (127 - 67 - 1) |
Jun 22/18 11:00am | 11:00am | Chadron Junior Tournament | Gering 10 | Chadron 0 | L (127 - 68 - 1) |
Jun 22/18 6:30pm | 6:30pm | Chadron Junior Tournament | Torrington 2 | Chadron 11 | W (128 - 68 - 1) |
Jun 23/18 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Alliance Conley Tournament | Chadron 0 | Buckley 2 | L (128 - 69 - 1) |
Jun 23/18 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Alliance Conley Tournament | Morrill 2 | Chadron 13 | W (129 - 69 - 1) |
Jun 24/18 11:00am | 11:00am | Chadron Junior Tournament | Casper 12 | Chadron 0 | L (129 - 70 - 1) |
Jun 24/18 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Alliance Conley Tournament | Gering 11 | Chadron 4 | L (129 - 71 - 1) |
Jun 24/18 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Chadron Junior Tournament | Scottsbluff 10 | Chadron 8 | L (129 - 72 - 1) |
Jun 26/18 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Chadron | Morrill 4 | Chadron 14 | W (130 - 72 - 1) |
Jun 27/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Gering 15 | Chadron 3 | L (130 - 73 - 1) |
Jun 27/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Gering 6 | Chadron 3 | L (130 - 74 - 1) |
Jun 29/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Glenrock, WY | Chadron 20 | Glenrock Knights 5 | W (131 - 74 - 1) |
Jun 29/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Glenrock, WY | Chadron 7 | Glenrock Knights 5 | W (132 - 74 - 1) |
Jul 6/18 TBA | TBA | Alliance, NE (B7 Area Tournament) | Chadron 3 | Sidney 14 | L (132 - 75 - 1) |
Jul 7/18 TBA | TBA | Alliance, NE (B7 Area Tournament) | Ogallala 6 | Chadron 10 | W (133 - 75 - 1) |
Jul 8/18 TBA | TBA | Alliance, NE (B7 Area Tournament) | Sidney 13 | Chadron 3 | L (133 - 76 - 1) |
Jul 11/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Martin, SD | Chadron | Martin Seniors | - |
Jul 11/18 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Martin, SD | Chadron | Martin Seniors | - |
Jul 14/18 TBA | TBA | Columbus, NE (B State Tournament) | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 15/18 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Valentine | Chadron | Valentine | - |
Jul 15/18 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Valentine | Chadron | Valentine | - |
Jul 20/18 TBA | TBA | Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 21/18 TBA | TBA | Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 22/18 TBA | TBA | Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 23/18 TBA | TBA | Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 24/18 TBA | TBA | Chadron, NE (B7 Sr Area Tournament) | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 28/18 TBA | TBA | Wayne, NE (B Sr State Tournament) | TBD | TBD | - |
May 18/19 9:00am | 9:00am | Alliance Jr Tourney | Chadron 9 | Gordon 8 | W (134 - 76 - 1) |
May 19/19 12:30pm | 12:30pm | Alliance Jr Tourney | Chadron 3 | Casper JV 11 | L (134 - 77 - 1) |
May 19/19 2:45pm | 2:45pm | Alliance Jr Tourney | Chadron 0 | North Platte 16 | L (134 - 78 - 1) |
May 24/19 TBA | TBA | Gering Sr Tournament | TBD | TBD | - |
May 25/19 TBA | TBA | Gering Sr Tournament | TBD | TBD | - |
May 26/19 TBA | TBA | Gering Sr Tournament | TBD | TBD | - |
May 28/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Gering | Chadron | - |
May 29/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Alliance | Chadron | - |
May 31/19 TBA | TBA | Chadron Sr Wood Bat | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 1/19 TBA | TBA | Chadron Sr Wood Bat | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 2/19 TBA | TBA | Chadron Sr Wood Bat | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 5/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Sidney 1 | Chadron 6 | W (135 - 78 - 1) |
Jun 5/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Sidney | Chadron | - |
Jun 6/19 5:15pm | 5:15pm | Chadron | Alliance 10 | Chadron 0 | L (135 - 79 - 1) |
Jun 8/19 10:30am | 10:30am | Gering Jr Tournament | Fort Morgan 9 | Chadron 1 | L (135 - 80 - 1) |
Jun 8/19 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Gering Jr Tournament | Casper 5 | Chadron 2 | L (135 - 81 - 1) |
Jun 9/19 11:30am | 11:30am | Gering Jr Tournament | Chadron 9 | Gordon 6 | W (136 - 81 - 1) |
Jun 11/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Bridgeport | Chadron 9 | Bridgeport 4 | W (137 - 81 - 1) |
Jun 11/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Bridgeport, NE | Chadron | Bridgeport | - |
Jun 12/19 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Casper, WY | Chadron 5 | Casper Crush 16U 6 | L (137 - 82 - 1) |
Jun 12/19 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Casper, WY | Chadron 0 | Casper Crush 16U 14 | L (137 - 83 - 1) |
Jun 14/19 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Rapid City Post 320 Tourney | Chadron | Casper | - |
Jun 14/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Rapid City Post 320 Tourney | Chadron | Post 320 | - |
Jun 14/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Gordon 14 | Chadron 5 | L (137 - 84 - 1) |
Jun 15/19 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Rapid City Post 320 Tourney | Chadron | 405 Flyers | - |
Jun 16/19 TBA | TBA | Rapid City Post 320 Tourney-Pool vs. Pool | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 19/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Bridgeport 7 | Chadron 14 | W (138 - 84 - 1) |
Jun 19/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Bridgeport | Chadron | - |
Jun 20/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance | Chadron 5 | Alliance 11 | L (138 - 85 - 1) |
Jun 20/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Alliance | Chadron | Alliance | - |
Jun 21/19 TBA | TBA | Alliance Conley Tournament | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 21/19 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Chadron Jr Tourney | Alliance 4 | Chadron 2 | L (138 - 86 - 1) |
Jun 22/19 TBA | TBA | Alliance Conley Tournament | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 22/19 10:00am | 10:00am | Chadron Jr Tourney | Chadron 9 | Gordon 4 | W (139 - 86 - 1) |
Jun 22/19 5:30pm | 5:30pm | Chadron Jr Tourney | Chadron 4 | Gering 1 | W (140 - 86 - 1) |
Jun 23/19 TBA | TBA | Alliance Conley Tournament | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 23/19 10:00am | 10:00am | Chadron Jr Tourney | Scottsbluff 14 | Chadron 1 | L (140 - 87 - 1) |
Jun 26/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering | Chadron | Gering | - |
Jun 27/19 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Chadron | Casper Crush 16U 18 | Chadron 5 | L (140 - 88 - 1) |
Jun 27/19 6:00pm | 6:00pm | Chadron | Casper Crush 16U 10 | Chadron 7 | L (140 - 89 - 1) |
Jun 28/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gering | Chadron 4 | Gering 4 | T (140 - 89 - 2) |
Jul 2/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sidney | Chadron 3 | Sidney 4 | L (140 - 90 - 2) |
Jul 2/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sidney | Chadron | Sidney | - |
Jul 3/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff | Chadron 5 | Scottsbluff 6 | L (140 - 91 - 2) |
Jul 3/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Scottsbluff | Chadron | Scottsbluff | - |
Jul 7/19 2:00pm | 2:00pm | Valentine, NE | Chadron 8 | Valentine 11 | L (140 - 92 - 2) |
Jul 7/19 4:00pm | 4:00pm | Valentine, NE | Chadron | Valentine | - |
Jul 9/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Scottsbluff | Chadron | - |
Jul 9/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Scottsbluff | Chadron | - |
Jul 10/19 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Chadron | Rapid City Post 320 | Chadron | - |
Jul 10/19 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Chadron | Rapid City Post 320 | Chadron | - |
Jul 12/19 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Jr Area Tournament - Sidney | Chadron | Ogallala | - |
Jul 19/19 TBA | TBA | Sr Area Tournament - Ogallala | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 20/19 TBA | TBA | Jr State Tournament - McCook | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 27/19 TBA | TBA | Sr State Tournament - Gering | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 18/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | GOR/RUSH JRS | Post 12 Jr Nationals | - |
Jun 18/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | GOR/RUSH SRS | POST 12 SR NATIONALS | - |
Jun 19/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Alliance Conley Tournament SR | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 20/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Alliance Conley Tournament SR | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 20/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Rapid City, SD | Post 12 Jr Nationals | RAPID CITY STEVENS | - |
Jun 20/20 3:00pm | 3:00pm | Rapid City | Post 12 Jr Nationals | RAPID CITY STEVENS | - |
Jun 21/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Alliance Conley Tournament SR | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 21/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | RAPID CITY STEVENS | Post 12 Jr Nationals | - |
Jun 21/20 3:00pm | 3:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | RAPID CITY STEVENS | Post 12 Jr Nationals | - |
Jun 23/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Bridgeport Juniors | Post 12 Jr Nationals | - |
Jun 23/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Bridgeport Seniors | POST 12 SRS NATIONALS | - |
Jun 24/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gordon, NE | Post 12 Jr Nationals | GOR/RUSH JRS | - |
Jun 24/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gordon, NE | POST 12 SRS NATIONALS | GOR/RUSH SRS | - |
Jun 28/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Chadron Junior Tournament Championship | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 28/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Chadron Junior Wood Bat Tournament | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 28/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Chadron Junior Wood Bat Tournament | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 30/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance | Post 12 Jr Nationals | Alliance Juniors | - |
Jun 30/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Alliance | POST 12 SRS NATIONALS | Alliance Seniors | - |
Jul 1/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Bridgeport, NE | Post 12 Jr Nationals | Bridgeport Juniors | - |
Jul 1/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Bridgeport, NE | POST 12 SRS NATIONALS | Bridgeport Seniors | - |
Jul 2/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Twin Cities Jrs | Post 12 Jr Nationals | - |
Jul 2/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Twin Cities Zephyrs | POST 12 SRS NATIONALS | - |
Jul 7/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Valentine NE | Post 12 Jr Nationals | Valentine Jrs | - |
Jul 8/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Gering Juniors | Post 12 Jr Nationals | - |
Jul 8/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Gering Seniors | POST 12 SRS NATIONALS | - |
Jul 14/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sidney | Post 12 Jr Nationals | Sidney Juniors | - |
Jul 14/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sidney | POST 12 SRS NATIONALS | Sidney Seniors | - |
Jul 15/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gering | Post 12 Jr Nationals | Gering Jrs | - |
Jul 15/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering | POST 12 SRS NATIONALS | Gering Seniors | - |
Jul 17/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Area B7 District Championship JRS @ Chadron | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 18/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Area B7 District Championship JRS @ Chadron | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 19/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Area B7 District Championship JRS@ Chadron | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 21/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Sidney Juniors | Post 12 Jr Nationals | - |
Jul 21/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Sidney Seniors | POST 12 SRS NATIONALS | - |
Jul 22/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Alliance Juniors | Post 12 Jr Nationals | - |
Jul 22/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Alliance Seniors | POST 12 SRS NATIONALS | - |
Jul 24/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | B7 Area Srs. Tournament, Alliance | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 25/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | B7 Area Srs. Tournament, Alliance | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 26/20 1:00pm | 1:00pm | B7 Area Srs. Tournament, Alliance | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 28/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Post 12 Jr Nationals | Twin Cities Jrs | - |
Jul 28/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Scottsbluff | POST 12 SRS NATIONALS | Twin Cities Zephyrs | - |
Aug 3/20 5:00pm | 5:00pm | TORRINGTON WYO | Post 12 SR Nationals | Torrington Sr | - |
Aug 3/20 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Torrington Wyo | Post 12 Srs Nationals | Torrington Srs | - |
May 14/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff, NE | Chadron Juniors | Twin Cities | - |
May 14/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Scottsbluff | Chadron Seniors | Scottsbluff Seniors | - |
May 20/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | NEWCASTLE SRS | Chadron Seniors | - |
May 20/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Chadron Seniors | NEWCASTLE SRS | - |
May 23/21 12:00pm | 12:00pm | MCKEAG FIELD | Chadron Juniors | RAPID CITY STEVENS | - |
May 23/21 2:00pm | 2:00pm | MCKEAG FIELD | Chadron Seniors | RAPID CITY STEVENS | - |
May 25/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Bridgeport Juniors | Chadron Juniors | - |
May 25/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Bridgeport Seniors | Chadron Seniors | - |
May 26/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gordon, NE | Chadron Juniors | GOR/RUSH JRS | - |
May 26/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gordon, NE | Chadron Seniors | GOR/RUSH SRS | - |
May 29/21 1:00pm | 1:00pm | Gering Memorial Day Tournament | Casper | Chadron Seniors | - |
May 30/21 11:30am | 11:30am | Gering Memorial Day Tournament | North Platte Seniors | Chadron Seniors | - |
May 30/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering Memorial Day Tournament | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 1/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Alliance | Chadron Juniors | Alliance Juniors | - |
Jun 1/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Alliance | Chadron Seniors | Alliance Seniors | - |
Jun 2/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Bridgeport, NE | Chadron Juniors | Bridgeport Juniors | - |
Jun 2/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Bridgeport, NE | Chadron Seniors | Bridgeport Seniors | - |
Jun 4/21 TBA | TBA | Chadron fnbo Wood Bat Classic | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 5/21 TBA | TBA | Chadron fnbo Wood Bat Classic | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 6/21 TBA | TBA | Chadron fnbo Wood Bat Classic | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 8/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | GOR/RUSH JRS | Chadron Juniors | - |
Jun 8/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | GOR/RUSH SRS | Chadron Seniors | - |
Jun 9/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Gering Juniors | Chadron Juniors | - |
Jun 9/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Gering Seniors | Chadron Seniors | - |
Jun 11/21 3:30pm | 3:30pm | Gering Jr Tournament | North Platte Juniors | Chadron Juniors | - |
Jun 12/21 9:00am | 9:00am | Gering Jr Tournament | Bridgeport Juniors | Chadron Juniors | - |
Jun 12/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering Jr Tournament | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 16/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Chadron Seniors | Rapid City Seniors | - |
Jun 16/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Rapid City Seniors | Chadron Seniors | - |
Jun 17/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Martin, SD | Chadron Juniors | Martin Juniors | - |
Jun 17/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Martin, SD | Chadron Seniors | Martin Seniors | - |
Jun 22/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Sidney, NE | Chadron Juniors | Sidney Jrs | - |
Jun 22/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Sidney | Chadron Seniors | Sidney Seniors | - |
Jun 23/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Gering | Chadron Juniors | Gering Jrs | - |
Jun 23/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Gering | Chadron Seniors | Gering Seniors | - |
Jun 25/21 TBA | TBA | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 26/21 TBA | TBA | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 27/21 TBA | TBA | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | TBD | TBD | - |
Jun 29/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | TORRINGTON WYO | Chadron Juniors | Torrington Juniors | - |
Jun 29/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | TORRINGTON WYO | Chadron Seniors | Torrington Seniors | - |
Jul 1/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | NEWCASTLE WYO | Chadron Juniors | NEWCASTLE JRS | - |
Jul 1/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | NEWCASTLE WYO | Chadron Seniors | NEWCASTLE SRS | - |
Jul 5/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Valentine NE | Chadron Juniors | Valentine Jrs | - |
Jul 5/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Valentine NE | Chadron Seniors | Valentine Seniors | - |
Jul 6/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Sidney Jrs | Chadron Juniors | - |
Jul 6/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Sidney Seniors | Chadron Seniors | - |
Jul 7/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Alliance Jrs | Chadron Juniors | - |
Jul 7/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Alliance Seniors | Chadron Seniors | - |
Jul 9/21 TBA | TBA | Area B7 District Championship JRS@ Chadron | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 9/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Scottsbluff | CHADRON C JRS | Scottsbluff Juniors | - |
Jul 9/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Scottsbluff Seniors | Chadron Seniors | - |
Jul 10/21 TBA | TBA | Area B7 District Championship JRS@ Chadron | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 11/21 TBA | TBA | Area B7 District Championship JRS@ Chadron | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 12/21 TBA | TBA | Area B7 District Championship JRS@ Chadron | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 13/21 TBA | TBA | Area B7 District Championship JRS@ Chadron | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 14/21 TBA | TBA | Area B7 District Championship JRS@ Chadron | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 15/21 5:00pm | 5:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Chadron Seniors | Torrington Seniors | - |
Jul 15/21 7:00pm | 7:00pm | MAURICE HORSE FIELD, Chadron Ne | Torrington Seniors | Chadron Seniors | - |
Jul 17/21 TBA | TBA | Class B State Tournament | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 23/21 TBA | TBA | Alliance, NE (B7 Area Tournament) | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 28/21 TBA | TBA | ALLIANCE AREA SR 7/23-7/28 | TBD | TBD | - |
Jul 31/21 TBA | TBA | TBD SR STATE | TBD | TBD | - |
Aug 5/21 TBA | TBA | SR STATE 7/31-8/5 | TBD | TBD | - |