Welcome to the Buffalo MN Men's Softball League 2016.

Playoff Bracket:
Seedings are based on end of season standings.
Tie breakers are head to head records & then coin flip.

 


 



Ticker
  • CHECK IN RIGHT HERE TO SEE ANY GAME CANCELLATION NEWS!
Standings

  

Team NameGWLTPCTGB
BBG/Buffalo Rock Winery3030001.000-
Wrecking Balls302460.8006.0
Norms Wayside3019110.63311.0
Replacements3014160.46716.0
Team Puzzles3011190.36719.0
Golden Eagle Electric3010200.33320.0
Wolf Wealth Advisors307230.23323.0
Good Neighbors305250.16725.0

Recent Results
Thu Aug 25/16 9:30pm:
Playoffs -
Playoffs -
Thu Aug 25/16 9:30pm:
Playoffs -
Playoffs -
Thu Aug 25/16 8:30pm:
Playoffs -
Playoffs -
Thu Aug 25/16 8:30pm:
Playoffs -
Playoffs -
Thu Aug 25/16 7:30pm:
Playoffs -
Playoffs -
Thu Aug 25/16 7:30pm:
Playoffs -
Playoffs -
Thu Aug 25/16 6:30pm:
Playoffs -
Playoffs -
Thu Aug 25/16 6:30pm:
Playoffs -
Playoffs -
Upcoming Games

There are no upcoming games to display.

Weather
Attendance

Number of visits to the site:

33272