Schedule: Team:
 

Login for Game Attendance
Date  Location Visitor Home Result (Record)
Apr 17/20 7:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field South Delta Padres Richmond Athletics -
Apr 17/20 7:00pm Albion Sports Complex Maple Ridge Js Albion Braves -
Apr 17/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Pirates Dewdney Bulls -
Apr 18/20 8:45am South Surrey White Rock Eagles White Rock Legends -
Apr 18/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Vancouver Pirates Delta Stars -
Apr 18/20 9:00am Thompson Park Surrey Sun Devils POCO Colt 45's -
Apr 18/20 9:00am Minoru Park / Latrace Field Richmond Monarchs Richmond Red Sox -
Apr 18/20 3:00pm Holly Park Newton Beavers Holly Hops -
Apr 18/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium East Van Saints New Westminster Twins -
Apr 19/20 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Blue Jays Central City Dodgers -
Apr 19/20 12:00pm Holly Park Aldergrove Sun Devils Newton Royals -
Apr 19/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Howe Sound Hounds Aldergrove Isotopes -
Apr 19/20 4:00pm Walnut Grove Whalley Chiefs North Langley Expos -
Apr 19/20 4:30pm Robert Burnaby Park Surrey Sentinels Burnaby Brewers -
Apr 19/20 5:00pm City Park Fraser Valley Cubs Langley Knights -
Apr 19/20 5:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Burnaby Pirates Richmond Rainiers -
Apr 19/20 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Vancouver Capilanos Vancouver Blue Jays -
Apr 19/20 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park Coquitlam Cardinals Coquitlam Thunder -
Apr 24/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Royals Maple Ridge Js -
Apr 24/20 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Dewdney Bulls Whalley Chiefs -
Apr 25/20 8:30am Minoru Park / Latrace Field White Rock Eagles Richmond Monarchs -
Apr 25/20 8:45am South Surrey Delta Stars White Rock Legends -
Apr 25/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver POCO Colt 45's Vancouver Pirates -
Apr 25/20 9:00am Holly Park Richmond Red Sox Surrey Sun Devils -
Apr 25/20 3:00pm Holly Park North Langley Expos Holly Hops -
Apr 25/20 4:30pm Robert Burnaby Park Langley Knights Burnaby Pirates -
Apr 25/20 6:00pm Fairfield Park Aldergrove Isotopes Fraser Valley Cubs -
Apr 25/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Coquitlam Thunder East Van Saints -
Apr 26/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Burnaby Brewers Burnaby Blue Jays -
Apr 26/20 9:00am Parkgate South Central City Dodgers Howe Sound Hounds -
Apr 26/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Richmond Athletics Vancouver Blue Jays -
Apr 26/20 12:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Capilanos -
Apr 26/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Albion Braves Aldergrove Sun Devils -
Apr 26/20 5:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Surrey Sentinels Richmond Rainiers -
Apr 26/20 5:15pm Unwin Park Newton Beavers Newton Pirates -
Apr 26/20 6:00pm Mundy Park New Westminster Twins Coquitlam Cardinals -
May 1/20 7:00pm Albion Sports Complex Newton Pirates Albion Braves -
May 1/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Aldergrove Sun Devils Dewdney Bulls -
May 2/20 8:45am South Surrey Surrey Sun Devils White Rock Eagles -
May 2/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Richmond Monarchs Delta Stars -
May 2/20 9:00am Thompson Park White Rock Legends POCO Colt 45's -
May 2/20 9:00am Minoru Park / Latrace Field Vancouver Pirates Richmond Red Sox -
May 2/20 3:00pm Holly Park Whalley Chiefs Holly Hops -
May 2/20 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Surrey Sentinels Burnaby Pirates -
May 2/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Coquitlam Cardinals East Van Saints -
May 3/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Fraser Valley Cubs Burnaby Blue Jays -
May 3/20 12:00pm Holly Park Newton Beavers Newton Royals -
May 3/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Burnaby Brewers Aldergrove Isotopes -
May 3/20 4:00pm Walnut Grove Maple Ridge Js North Langley Expos -
May 3/20 5:00pm City Park Howe Sound Hounds Langley Knights -
May 3/20 5:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Central City Dodgers Richmond Rainiers -
May 3/20 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Vancouver Capilanos South Delta Padres -
May 3/20 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Vancouver Blue Jays Vancouver Mounties -
May 3/20 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park New Westminster Twins Coquitlam Thunder -
May 8/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Albion Braves Dewdney Bulls -
May 8/20 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Maple Ridge Js Whalley Chiefs -
May 9/20 8:45am South Surrey Richmond Red Sox White Rock Legends -
May 9/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver White Rock Eagles Vancouver Pirates -
May 9/20 9:00am Holly Park Delta Stars Surrey Sun Devils -
May 9/20 9:00am Minoru Park / Latrace Field POCO Colt 45's Richmond Monarchs -
May 9/20 6:00pm Fairfield Park Burnaby Pirates Fraser Valley Cubs -
May 9/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Richmond Athletics New Westminster Twins -
May 10/20 9:00am Holly Park Aldergrove Isotopes Central City Dodgers -
May 10/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Coquitlam Thunder Vancouver Capilanos -
May 10/20 12:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver South Delta Padres Vancouver Blue Jays -
May 10/20 12:00pm Holly Park North Langley Expos Newton Beavers -
May 10/20 12:00pm Unwin Park Newton Royals Newton Pirates -
May 10/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Holly Hops Aldergrove Sun Devils -
May 10/20 5:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Burnaby Blue Jays Richmond Rainiers -
May 10/20 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Howe Sound Hounds Burnaby Brewers -
May 10/20 5:30pm Holly Park Langley Knights Surrey Sentinels -
May 10/20 6:00pm Mundy Park Vancouver Mounties Coquitlam Cardinals -
May 22/20 7:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Coquitlam Thunder Richmond Athletics -
May 22/20 7:00pm Albion Sports Complex Newton Royals Albion Braves -
May 22/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Aldergrove Sun Devils Maple Ridge Js -
May 22/20 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Newton Beavers Whalley Chiefs -
May 23/20 8:30am Minoru Park / Latrace Field POCO Colt 45's Richmond Red Sox -
May 23/20 8:45am South Surrey Delta Stars White Rock Eagles -
May 23/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver White Rock Legends Vancouver Pirates -
May 23/20 9:00am Holly Park Richmond Monarchs Surrey Sun Devils -
May 23/20 3:00pm Holly Park Dewdney Bulls Holly Hops -
May 23/20 6:00pm Fairfield Park Central City Dodgers Fraser Valley Cubs -
May 23/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium South Delta Padres New Westminster Twins -
May 24/20 9:00am Parkgate South Burnaby Pirates Howe Sound Hounds -
May 24/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Surrey Sentinels Burnaby Blue Jays -
May 24/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Richmond Rainiers Aldergrove Isotopes -
May 24/20 4:00pm Walnut Grove Newton Pirates North Langley Expos -
May 24/20 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Brewers Langley Knights -
May 24/20 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver East Van Saints Vancouver Mounties -
May 24/20 6:00pm Mundy Park Vancouver Capilanos Coquitlam Cardinals -
May 29/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Maple Ridge Js Dewdney Bulls -
May 30/20 8:45am South Surrey Surrey Sun Devils White Rock Legends -
May 30/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Richmond Red Sox Delta Stars -
May 30/20 9:00am Minoru Park / Latrace Field Vancouver Pirates Richmond Monarchs -
May 30/20 9:00am Thompson Park White Rock Eagles POCO Colt 45's -
May 30/20 3:00pm Holly Park Albion Braves Holly Hops -
May 30/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Richmond Athletics East Van Saints -
May 31/20 9:00am Parkgate South Fraser Valley Cubs Howe Sound Hounds -
May 31/20 9:00am Holly Park Langley Knights Central City Dodgers -
May 31/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Burnaby Blue Jays Burnaby Pirates -
May 31/20 10:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver New Westminster Twins Vancouver Mounties -
May 31/20 12:00pm Holly Park North Langley Expos Newton Royals -
May 31/20 12:00pm Unwin Park Whalley Chiefs Newton Pirates -
May 31/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Newton Beavers Aldergrove Sun Devils -
May 31/20 5:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Burnaby Brewers Richmond Rainiers -
May 31/20 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Coquitlam Cardinals South Delta Padres -
May 31/20 5:30pm Holly Park Aldergrove Isotopes Surrey Sentinels -
May 31/20 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park Vancouver Blue Jays Coquitlam Thunder -
Jun 5/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Holly Hops Maple Ridge Js -
Jun 5/20 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Newton Royals Whalley Chiefs -
Jun 6/20 8:30am Minoru Park / Latrace Field White Rock Eagles Richmond Red Sox -
Jun 6/20 8:45am South Surrey Richmond Monarchs White Rock Legends -
Jun 6/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field POCO Colt 45's Delta Stars -
Jun 6/20 9:00am Holly Park Vancouver Pirates Surrey Sun Devils -
Jun 6/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Vancouver Blue Jays New Westminster Twins -
Jun 7/20 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Brewers Central City Dodgers -
Jun 7/20 12:00pm Holly Park Dewdney Bulls Newton Beavers -
Jun 7/20 12:00pm Unwin Park Aldergrove Sun Devils Newton Pirates -
Jun 7/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Burnaby Pirates Aldergrove Isotopes -
Jun 7/20 4:00pm Walnut Grove Albion Braves North Langley Expos -
Jun 7/20 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Blue Jays Langley Knights -
Jun 7/20 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field East Van Saints South Delta Padres -
Jun 7/20 6:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Howe Sound Hounds Richmond Rainiers -
Jun 7/20 6:00pm Holly Park Fraser Valley Cubs Surrey Sentinels -
Jun 7/20 6:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Richmond Athletics Vancouver Capilanos -
Jun 7/20 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park Vancouver Mounties Coquitlam Thunder -
Jun 12/20 7:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Coquitlam Cardinals Richmond Athletics -
Jun 12/20 7:00pm Albion Sports Complex Whalley Chiefs Albion Braves -
Jun 12/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Royals Dewdney Bulls -
Jun 13/20 8:30am Minoru Park / Latrace Field Richmond Red Sox Richmond Monarchs -
Jun 13/20 8:45am South Surrey White Rock Legends White Rock Eagles -
Jun 13/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Delta Stars Vancouver Pirates -
Jun 13/20 9:00am Holly Park POCO Colt 45's Surrey Sun Devils -
Jun 13/20 3:00pm Holly Park Newton Pirates Holly Hops -
Jun 13/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Vancouver Capilanos New Westminster Twins -
Jun 14/20 9:00am Parkgate South Surrey Sentinels Howe Sound Hounds -
Jun 14/20 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Pirates Central City Dodgers -
Jun 14/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver East Van Saints Vancouver Blue Jays -
Jun 14/20 12:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver South Delta Padres Vancouver Mounties -
Jun 14/20 12:00pm Holly Park Maple Ridge Js Newton Beavers -
Jun 14/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park North Langley Expos Aldergrove Sun Devils -
Jun 14/20 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Aldergrove Isotopes Burnaby Blue Jays -
Jun 14/20 5:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Langley Knights Richmond Rainiers -
Jun 19/20 7:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Vancouver Mounties Richmond Athletics -
Jun 19/20 7:00pm Albion Sports Complex Newton Beavers Albion Braves -
Jun 19/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Newton Pirates Maple Ridge Js -
Jun 19/20 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Aldergrove Sun Devils Whalley Chiefs -
Jun 20/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Surrey Sun Devils Delta Stars -
Jun 20/20 9:00am Minoru Park / Latrace Field White Rock Legends Richmond Red Sox -
Jun 20/20 9:00am Thompson Park Richmond Monarchs POCO Colt 45's -
Jun 20/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Vancouver Capilanos East Van Saints -
Jun 21/20 9:00am Holly Park Surrey Sentinels Central City Dodgers -
Jun 21/20 9:00am Parkgate South Burnaby Blue Jays Howe Sound Hounds -
Jun 21/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Burnaby Pirates Burnaby Brewers -
Jun 21/20 12:00pm Holly Park Holly Hops Newton Royals -
Jun 21/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Langley Knights Aldergrove Isotopes -
Jun 21/20 4:00pm Walnut Grove Dewdney Bulls North Langley Expos -
Jun 21/20 5:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Fraser Valley Cubs Richmond Rainiers -
Jun 21/20 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Coquitlam Thunder South Delta Padres -
Jun 21/20 6:00pm Mundy Park Vancouver Blue Jays Coquitlam Cardinals -
Jun 26/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Richmond Athletics Maple Ridge Js -
Jun 27/20 8:45am South Surrey POCO Colt 45's White Rock Legends -
Jun 27/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Richmond Red Sox Vancouver Pirates -
Jun 27/20 9:00am Holly Park White Rock Eagles Surrey Sun Devils -
Jun 27/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Richmond Monarchs Delta Stars -
Jun 27/20 6:00pm Fairfield Park Burnaby Blue Jays Fraser Valley Cubs -
Jun 27/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Holly Hops East Van Saints -
Jun 28/20 9:00am Holly Park Howe Sound Hounds Central City Dodgers -
Jun 28/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Aldergrove Isotopes Burnaby Pirates -
Jun 28/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Newton Royals Vancouver Mounties -
Jun 28/20 12:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Newton Pirates Vancouver Capilanos -
Jun 28/20 12:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Blue Jays Newton Beavers -
Jun 28/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park New Westminster Twins Aldergrove Sun Devils -
Jun 28/20 5:00pm City Park Richmond Rainiers Langley Knights -
Jun 28/20 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Albion Braves South Delta Padres -
Jun 28/20 6:00pm Holly Park Burnaby Brewers Surrey Sentinels -
Jun 28/20 6:00pm Mundy Park Whalley Chiefs Coquitlam Cardinals -
Jun 28/20 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park Dewdney Bulls Coquitlam Thunder -
Jul 3/20 7:00pm Albion Sports Complex Coquitlam Cardinals Albion Braves -
Jul 3/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Vancouver Mounties Dewdney Bulls -
Jul 3/20 7:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Holly Hops Richmond Athletics -
Jul 3/20 7:00pm Whalley Stadium South Delta Padres Whalley Chiefs -
Jul 4/20 8:30am Minoru Park / Latrace Field Surrey Sun Devils Richmond Red Sox -
Jul 4/20 8:45am South Surrey Richmond Monarchs White Rock Eagles -
Jul 4/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field White Rock Legends Delta Stars -
Jul 4/20 9:00am Thompson Park Vancouver Pirates POCO Colt 45's -
Jul 4/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Maple Ridge Js New Westminster Twins -
Jul 5/20 9:00am Holly Park Fraser Valley Cubs Central City Dodgers -
Jul 5/20 9:00am Parkgate South Richmond Rainiers Howe Sound Hounds -
Jul 5/20 12:00pm Holly Park Vancouver Capilanos Newton Royals -
Jul 5/20 12:00pm Unwin Park Coquitlam Thunder Newton Pirates -
Jul 5/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Surrey Sentinels Aldergrove Isotopes -
Jul 5/20 4:00pm Walnut Grove East Van Saints North Langley Expos -
Jul 5/20 5:00pm City Park Burnaby Pirates Langley Knights -
Jul 5/20 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Burnaby Blue Jays Burnaby Brewers -
Jul 5/20 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Aldergrove Sun Devils Vancouver Blue Jays -
Jul 10/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Vancouver Blue Jays Maple Ridge Js -
Jul 10/20 7:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Albion Braves Richmond Athletics -
Jul 11/20 8:45am South Surrey Vancouver Pirates White Rock Legends -
Jul 11/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field White Rock Eagles Delta Stars -
Jul 11/20 9:00am Minoru Park / Latrace Field Surrey Sun Devils Richmond Monarchs -
Jul 11/20 9:00am Thompson Park Richmond Red Sox POCO Colt 45's -
Jul 11/20 12:00pm Unwin Park Coquitlam Cardinals Newton Pirates -
Jul 11/20 6:00pm Fairfield Park Langley Knights Fraser Valley Cubs -
Jul 11/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Newton Royals New Westminster Twins -
Jul 12/20 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Brewers Central City Dodgers -
Jul 12/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Burnaby Pirates Burnaby Blue Jays -
Jul 12/20 10:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Dewdney Bulls Vancouver Capilanos -
Jul 12/20 1:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Newton Beavers Vancouver Mounties -
Jul 12/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park East Van Saints Aldergrove Sun Devils -
Jul 12/20 5:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field Aldergrove Isotopes Richmond Rainiers -
Jul 12/20 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field North Langley Expos South Delta Padres -
Jul 12/20 6:00pm Holly Park Howe Sound Hounds Surrey Sentinels -
Jul 12/20 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park Whalley Chiefs Coquitlam Thunder -
Jul 17/20 7:00pm Hammond Stadium Dewdney Bulls Maple Ridge Js -
Jul 17/20 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Albion Braves Whalley Chiefs -
Jul 18/20 8:45am South Surrey Richmond Red Sox White Rock Legends -
Jul 18/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Delta Stars Vancouver Pirates -
Jul 18/20 9:00am Holly Park White Rock Eagles Surrey Sun Devils -
Jul 18/20 9:00am Thompson Park Richmond Monarchs POCO Colt 45's -
Jul 18/20 3:00pm Holly Park Aldergrove Sun Devils Holly Hops -
Jul 18/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Vancouver Mounties East Van Saints -
Jul 19/20 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Pirates Central City Dodgers -
Jul 19/20 12:00pm Holly Park Newton Beavers Newton Royals -
Jul 19/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Burnaby Blue Jays Aldergrove Isotopes -
Jul 19/20 4:00pm Walnut Grove Vancouver Capilanos North Langley Expos -
Jul 19/20 5:00pm City Park Howe Sound Hounds Langley Knights -
Jul 19/20 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Fraser Valley Cubs Burnaby Brewers -
Jul 19/20 5:00pm Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Richmond Athletics South Delta Padres -
Jul 19/20 5:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver New Westminster Twins Vancouver Blue Jays -
Jul 19/20 6:00pm Holly Park Richmond Rainiers Surrey Sentinels -
Jul 19/20 6:00pm Mundy Park Coquitlam Thunder Coquitlam Cardinals -
Jul 25/20 8:45am South Surrey POCO Colt 45's White Rock Eagles -
Jul 25/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Richmond Monarchs Vancouver Pirates -
Jul 25/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Richmond Red Sox Delta Stars -
Jul 25/20 9:00am Holly Park White Rock Legends Surrey Sun Devils -
Jul 25/20 9:00am Queen's Park Stadium Holly Hops New Westminster Twins -
Jul 25/20 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Langley Knights Burnaby Brewers -
Jul 25/20 6:00pm Fairfield Park Surrey Sentinels Fraser Valley Cubs -
Jul 26/20 9:00am Holly Park Burnaby Blue Jays Central City Dodgers -
Jul 26/20 9:00am Parkgate South Aldergrove Isotopes Howe Sound Hounds -
Jul 26/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Richmond Rainiers Burnaby Pirates -
Jul 26/20 12:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver South Delta Padres Vancouver Capilanos -
Jul 26/20 12:00pm Holly Park Whalley Chiefs Newton Beavers -
Jul 26/20 12:00pm Unwin Park North Langley Expos Newton Pirates -
Jul 26/20 3:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Vancouver Mounties Vancouver Blue Jays -
Jul 26/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Newton Royals Aldergrove Sun Devils -
Jul 26/20 6:00pm Mundy Park Richmond Athletics Coquitlam Cardinals -
Jul 26/20 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park East Van Saints Coquitlam Thunder -
Aug 7/20 7:00pm Albion Sports Complex Dewdney Bulls Albion Braves -
Aug 7/20 7:00pm Whalley Stadium Newton Pirates Whalley Chiefs -
Aug 8/20 8:45am South Surrey Richmond Red Sox White Rock Eagles -
Aug 8/20 9:00am Hillcrest Park Vancouver Surrey Sun Devils Vancouver Pirates -
Aug 8/20 9:00am Holly Park White Rock Legends Richmond Monarchs -
Aug 8/20 9:00am Thompson Park Delta Stars POCO Colt 45's -
Aug 8/20 3:00pm Holly Park Maple Ridge Js Holly Hops -
Aug 8/20 5:00pm Robert Burnaby Park Howe Sound Hounds Burnaby Brewers -
Aug 8/20 6:00pm Fairfield Park Richmond Rainiers Fraser Valley Cubs -
Aug 8/20 6:00pm Queen's Park Stadium Vancouver Blue Jays East Van Saints -
Aug 9/20 9:00am Robert Burnaby Park Langley Knights Burnaby Blue Jays -
Aug 9/20 12:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver Coquitlam Cardinals Vancouver Mounties -
Aug 9/20 12:00pm Holly Park South Delta Padres Newton Beavers -
Aug 9/20 3:00pm Hillcrest Park Vancouver New Westminster Twins Vancouver Capilanos -
Aug 9/20 4:00pm Aldergrove Athletic Park Central City Dodgers Aldergrove Isotopes -
Aug 9/20 4:00pm Walnut Grove Aldergrove Sun Devils North Langley Expos -
Aug 9/20 5:00pm Holly Park Burnaby Pirates Surrey Sentinels -
Aug 9/20 7:00pm Blue Mountain Park Richmond Athletics Coquitlam Thunder -
Aug 15/20 8:45am South Surrey Vancouver Pirates White Rock Legends -
Aug 15/20 9:00am Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field Surrey Sun Devils Delta Stars -
Aug 15/20 9:00am Minoru Park / Latrace Field POCO Colt 45's Richmond Red Sox -
Aug 15/20 12:00pm Minoru Park / Latrace Field White Rock Eagles Richmond Monarchs -


Upcoming Games
Fri Jun 5/20 7:00pm:
@ Hammond Stadium
Holly Hops -
Maple Ridge Js -
Fri Jun 5/20 7:00pm:
@ Whalley Stadium
Newton Royals -
Whalley Chiefs -
Sat Jun 6/20 8:30am:
@ Minoru Park / Latrace Field
White Rock Eagles -
Richmond Red Sox -
Weather